Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego oraz Mistrzostwa Mazowieckiego Związku Sportowego
Warszawa, 18-12-2016
(Dzisiaj : 15-12-2019)

10-11 E Komb. 6T (9)
1
2
3
4
5
6Kulikowski Piotr20003447Dakowicz Amelia20003932UKS TWIST Białystok
7Mieczkowski Maciej20003864Polkowska Maja20003865AKAT Łomża
8Wierciński Kuba20003701Salik Oliwia20003702PROMENADA Augustów
9Woźnicki Szymon20004030Przybyszewska Amelia20004031FALCON Płock
10-11 G 5T (14)
1Czochał GabrielanSolo DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
2Gasiński MichałChłystowska ZofiaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
3Gutowski Dawid Czerwińska Izabela KTT AKAT Łomża , Poland
4Kacprzak JakubKopczyńska NataliaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
5Konopka Adam Jemielita Magda KTT AKAT Łomża , Poland
6Majewski WiktorTomaszkiewicz KlaudiaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
7Sienkiewicz JakubKołodziejczyk AlicjaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
8Sokołowski KacperJeziorkowska AleksandraFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
9SoloSienkiewicz PolaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
10SoloAleksandra ŻakietaUKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny, Poland
11SoloSibińska RóżaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
12SoloKleczkowska IzabelaCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
13Szajner OlgierdCisło TosiaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
14Żawko KacperUrbańska PatrycjaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
10-11 F Komb. 6T (10)
1Gajdecki MateuszDrużga AmeliaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
2Gruszka TobiaszUrbańska AmeliaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
3Gutowski Dawid Czerwińska Izabela KTT AKAT Łomża , Poland
4Kostecki Krystian Filipkowska Gabriela KTT AKAT Łomża , Poland
5Kozakiewicz Krzysztof Popławska OliwiaFALCON&ARTDANCE Sierpc, Poland
6Latoszek JakubPrzyborska NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
7Lukomski OskarSmolenska OliwiaFALCON&ARTDANCE Sierpc, Poland
8Piątek SewerynKoza MagdalenaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
9Poleszuk Jakub Kuczewska Magdalena KTT AKAT Łomża , Poland
10Raniszewski KacperRutkowska WeronikaFALCON&ARTDANCE Sierpc, Poland
8-9 H 4T (19)
1Aderek DawidZimak BlankaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
2Barczyński PatrykBakalarz Julia DANCE&DANCE Toruń , Poland
3Batutą OliwierWojtach MarcelinaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
4Grudnik JanGrudnik HannaFLEXI-DANE Warszawa, Poland
5Jędruszczak AleksanderDąbkowska OliwiaKTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
6Kotowski MaciejSzelerska MagdaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
7Kowalewski JulianMalinowska MagdaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
8Kowalska KingaSoloDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
9Malesiński KrzysztofSapieja AmeliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
10Pietrzak OliwierKaczmarek ŁucjaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
11Radlińska JuliaSoloDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
12Sędrowski FilipRadoń NelaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
13SoloSzczęśniak GabrielaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
14SoloNowogórska ZuzannaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
15SoloTarka MałgorzataPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
16SoloPapuga NataliaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
17SoloBłasiak NadiaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
18SoloRączkowska NikolaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
19Warowny JacekKurpiel MariankaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
8-9 G 5T (16)
1Aleksandrowicz FilipWalewska ZuziaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
2Banasiak SzymonPiekart ZosiaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
3Czajkowski KrzysztofDasiewicz JoannaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
4Głuch KubaRybak JuliaCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
5Grudnik JanSulimierska JuliaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
6Kulesza KubaBanasiewicz MartynaCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
7Lewandowski MaxFilipiuk LauraCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
8Majchrowski FranekCybulska NinaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
9Maszczyńska AlicjaSoloDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
10Radoń MaciejRadoń IgaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
11Rek JuliaSoloFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
12Sędrowski FilipPadarz MartaFLEXI-DANCE Warszawa, Poland
13SoloCieszyńska LenaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
14Stopczyńska AnnaSoloCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
15Suda OliwiaSoloDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
16Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
8-9 F Komb. 6T (2)
1Kaźmierczak DamianWyporska NelaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
2Mech KarolRadomska OliwiaCREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka, Poland
3Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 20:55
4Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 12:44
5Falkowski Krzysztof20001028Rychlik Weronika20001041KTT DUET WarszawaData wycofania: 16-12-2016 11:28
6Folga Bartłomiej20001117Plona Klaudia20001118AKAT ŁomżaData wycofania: 15-12-2016 19:27
12-13 OPEN ST (3)
1
2
3Ruszkowski Tomasz20001215Mozdyniewicz Julia20001216CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
12-13 OPEN LA (3)
1
2
3Ruszkowski Tomasz20001215Mozdyniewicz Julia20001216CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
14-15 D ST (5)
1
2
3Kliński Filip20003709Przybylska Maja20003708DANCE CENTER Poznań
4Plona Rafał20001106Filipkowska Linda20001107AKAT Łomża
5Walczyk Radosław20001094Czerwińska Aleksandra20001071AKAT Łomża
14-15 D LA (5)
1
2
3Kliński Filip20003709Przybylska Maja20003708DANCE CENTER Poznań
4Plona Rafał20001106Filipkowska Linda20001107AKAT Łomża
5Walczyk Radosław20001094Czerwińska Aleksandra20001071AKAT Łomża
14-15 C ST (5)
1
2Dobkowski Miłosz20000927Szmit Wiktoria20000928FAN Ostrołęka
3Drygała Kacper20002548Ignaszak Oliwia20002549ESCUDO Konin
4Walczyk Radosław20001094Czerwińska Aleksandra20001071AKAT Łomża
5Zając Daniel Michał20001158Klimczak Maria20001147DANCE CENTER Poznań
14-15 C LA (4)
1
2Dobkowski Miłosz20000927Szmit Wiktoria20000928FAN Ostrołęka
3Drygała Kacper20002548Ignaszak Oliwia20002549ESCUDO Konin
4Zając Daniel Michał20001158Klimczak Maria20001147DANCE CENTER Poznań
16-20 OPEN ST (3)
1
2
3Kowalski Michał20002368Bakierska Kinga20002369CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
4Data wycofania: 14-12-2016 22:55
5Stelmaszczyk Michał20003705Kucińska Paulina20002371CLASSIC DANCESPORT WarszawaData wycofania: 15-12-2016 21:29
16-20 OPEN LA (3)
1
2Kowalski Michał20002368Bakierska Kinga20002369CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
3Stelmaszczyk Michał20003705Kucińska Paulina20002371CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
4Data wycofania: 15-12-2016 10:59
5Data wycofania: 14-12-2016 22:55
pow.15 D ST (6)
1
2
3Franczak Maciej20004003Rolyuk Anna20002998UKS FEELING Warszawa
4Małachowski Maciej20001053Olszewska Patrycja20001074AKAT Łomża
5Opasiński Jakub20003086Grabowska Aleksandra20003085DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
6Szmit Kacper20000929Wiszowata Zuzanna20000930FAN Ostrołęka
pow.15 D LA (7)
1
2
3
4
5Franczak Maciej20004003Rolyuk Anna20002998UKS FEELING Warszawa
6Opasiński Jakub20003086Grabowska Aleksandra20003085DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
7Szmit Kacper20000929Wiszowata Zuzanna20000930FAN Ostrołęka
12-13 F Komb. 6T (8)
1Filipek ŁukaszSkowron NataliaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
2Gankowski JakubKolasa OliwiaPASJONAT Sochaczew, Poland
3Kowalczyk AdamChechłacz JuliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
4Rymkiewicz MichałSkrawki MajaFEELING Warszawa, Poland
5Sławińska BlankaSoloDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
6SoloGonera MagdalenaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
7SoloSasin MarysiaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
8Ziółkowski Szymon Filipek AlicjaKTS ESKULAP Łódź, Poland
9Cybulski Damian20002762Gruszczyńska Kinga20002763ST SMIRNOW WarszawaData wycofania: 15-12-2016 19:41
14-15 OPEN ST (0)
14-15 OPEN LA (3)
1
2
3Cybulski Damian20002762Gruszczyńska Kinga20002763ST SMIRNOW Warszawa
16-18 OPEN ST (6)
1
2
3
4
5
6Sołtys Dawid20001692Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra20003915STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
16-18 OPEN LA (7)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7Sołtys Dawid20001692Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra20003915STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
do 11 OPEN ST (5)
1
2
3
4Osmolak Mikołaj20002406Kopeć Oliwia20002403UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny
5Rybak Maciej20001037Matysiak Zofia Wanda20001038KTT DUET Warszawa
6Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 22:33
do 11 OPEN LA (5)
1
2
3
4Osmolak Mikołaj20002406Kopeć Oliwia20002403UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny
5Rybak Maciej20001037Matysiak Zofia Wanda20001038KTT DUET Warszawa
6Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 22:33
pow.15 C ST (7)
1
2
3
4Chrostowski Maciej20001065Brulińska Sandra20001064AKAT Łomża
5Jędro Jacek20002534Wechman Marta20003833ESCUDO Konin
6Lewicki Kamil20001061Ogórkowska Zuzanna20001093AKAT Łomża
7Małachowski Maciej20001053Olszewska Patrycja20001074AKAT Łomża
8Data wycofania: 15-12-2016 15:35
pow.15 C LA (3)
1
2Lewicki Kamil20001061Ogórkowska Zuzanna20001093AKAT Łomża
3Małachowski Maciej20001053Olszewska Patrycja20001074AKAT Łomża
4Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 15:13
5Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 22:39
pow.15 B ST (4)
1
2
3
4Sołtys Dawid20001692Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra20003915STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
5Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 15:13
6Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 22:39
7Data wycofania: 16-12-2016 22:39
pow.15 B LA (6)
1
2
3
4Chrostowski Maciej20001065Brulińska Sandra20001064AKAT Łomża
5Sołtys Dawid20001692Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra20003915STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
6Święciak Damian Wojciech20002931Krawczyk Barbara Małgorzata20002932KTT DUET Warszawa
pow.18 OPEN ST (6)
1
2
3
4Jeschke Wojciech20002451Kowalska Małgorzata20002452CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
5Jeziorowski Michał Adam20001841Piotrowska Aleksandra Alicja20001324PROFESSIONAL DIVISION - FTS Polska
6Kowalski Michał20002368Bakierska Kinga20002369CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
pow.18 OPEN LA (5)
1
2
3Jarzyna Michał20003150Tomaka Magdalena20001189CORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa
4Kowalski Michał20002368Bakierska Kinga20002369CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
5Rejmer Patryk20001000Vajo Julia Małgorzata20001001KTT DUET Warszawa