Polish Cup 2017
Warszawa, 11-11-2017
(Today : 18-11-2018)

Number of registered couples: 261 Number of entries: 431

DSE European Children Grand Prix Juvenile I ST [4] Final
1Cesnauskas TitasKuraite LukrecijaLithuania
2Mikhail ShabunyaMilana MilashevskayaBelarus
3Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
4Starikov MatveyShashkova AlexandraKazakhstan
Dzieci Młodsze OPEN Komb. 4T [4] Final
1Mikhail ShabunyaMilana MilashevskayaFIESTA Minsk
2Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
3Starikov MatveyShashkova AlexandraS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
4Zdanovich ValeryBorisevich SofiaGRACIA Grodno
DSE European Children Grand Prix Juvenile II ST [16] 1/4 Final
1Szwenkiel KarolKruger Julia, Poland
2Wójcicki EmilChrobak Aleksandra, Poland
3Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA Koszalin, Poland
4Jagła PiotrSilva MartaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
5Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS Kamień Pomorski, Poland
6Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ Nowogard, Poland
7Khamko EgorBloshentseva DianaBelarus
8Korotin EmilBondarenko EvelinaEstonia
9Kura KiprasBatutyte MortaLithuania
10Liusikov Mikhail Kot MaryaBelarus
11Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
12Ramanovich ZakharGrichtchenko YanaBelarus
13Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraST ELITA Kraków, Poland
14Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
15Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM Lubin, Poland
16Zhiltsov Arseniy Zhiltsova PolinaRussian Federation
DSE European Children Grand Prix Junior I LA [17] 1/4 Final
1Onisk WitoldMichalak Olga, Poland
2Sąsiadek KacperWałdoch Kinga, Poland
3Hałabura ArturKatlewska Aleksandra, Poland
4Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraKazakhstan
5Bozhevsky GrigoryShakhray StefaniaRussian Federation
6Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA Koszalin, Poland
7Khomich UladzislauAkapian StelaBelarus
8Korosteljov SaveliRussanova AnastasiaEstonia
9Mikoś SzymonMartyniec AnastazjaSKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
10Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
11Savitckii ArtemTretiakova AnnaRussian Federation
12Shpigel ArtemnSamordina ValeriiaRussian Federation
13Siff AntonMatvejeva KaterinEstonia
14Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
15Surmach Michail Moiseeva Maria Belarus
16Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
17 Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech Republic
18Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraKazakhstanData wycofania: 08-11-2017 11:56
12-13 D ST [11] 1/2 Final
1Onisk WitoldMichalak Olga
2Hałabura ArturKatlewska Aleksandra
3Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
4Brazdeikis KajusBlinstrubytė AurėjaŽINGZNIS Klaipėda
5Isganaitis JuliusPlytnykaite EvitaEDITA DANIUTE DANCE STUDIO Kaunas
6Kowalczyk AdamMichalska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
7Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
8Lukoika AliakseiBabkina AnastasiaGRACIA Grodno
9Surmach Michail Moiseeva Maria GRACIA Grodno
10Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaST ARTDANCE Sierpc
11Zelmański RemigiuszOlkowicz AmeliaST ARTDANCE Sierpc
12Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 AstanaData wycofania: 08-11-2017 11:55
12-13 D LA [12] 1/2 Final
1Radziejewski JuliuszMazur Maria
2Onisk WitoldMichalak Olga
3Hałabura ArturKatlewska Aleksandra
4Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
5Brazdeikis KajusBlinstrubytė AurėjaŽINGZNIS Klaipėda
6Isganaitis JuliusPlytnykaite EvitaEDITA DANIUTE DANCE STUDIO Kaunas
7Kowalczyk AdamMichalska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
8Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
9Lukoika AliakseiBabkina AnastasiaGRACIA Grodno
10Surmach Michail Moiseeva Maria GRACIA Grodno
11Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaST ARTDANCE Sierpc
12Zelmański RemigiuszOlkowicz AmeliaST ARTDANCE Sierpc
13Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 AstanaData wycofania: 08-11-2017 11:55
14 Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraTK SPARTA PRAHA PragueData wycofania: 02-11-2017 12:55
DSE European Children Grand Prix Junior II LA [25] 1/4 Final
1Pacan Kajetan AdamLatos Maria, Poland
2Kruger AlexGrzęska Oliwia, Poland
3Góra KrzysztofKumar Nilam, Poland
4Prisiazhnyi DmitriiMishenkina Anna, Poland
5Bartkowski JędrzejKozioł NataliaTEMPO Bydgoszcz, Poland
6Gadocha MateuszKról EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów, Poland
7Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
8Korosteljov Saveli Russanova AnastasiaEstonia
9Krupa MateuszBillings NicolePM Lubin, Poland
10Lepiste AndreasDzevulskaja SofiaEstonia
11Mudarissov RodionShaykhulina KseniaFinland
12Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
13Połętek PatrykMatuszczyk AlicjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów, Poland
14Prakhau IvanSatskevich KatsiarynaBelarus
15Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów, Poland
16Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
17Rascius NojusPaulauskaite VaivaLithuania
18Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
19Savitckii ArtemTretiakova AnnaRussian Federation
20Senin МikitaBuzuk AlexandraBelarus
21Toms NikitaSturaine LauraLatvia
22Vaznys GiedriusBartkute GabrieleLithuania
23Veide RobertPadar Amanda RebecaEstonia
24Veideman RuudiSõõrumaa KatriinEstonia
25 Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech Republic
Rising Stars OPEN ST [29] 1/8 Final
1Biernat JarosławRutkowska WiktoriaUKS FEELING Warszawa
2Bil Jakub KacperLasek GabrielaUKS FEELING Warszawa
3Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
4Bushuev IlyaStepanova AnastasiaDUET Perm
5Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO Krosno
6Dobrecovs Romans Melikian SofiaMATADOR Yerevan
7Ezhov SemenButuzova MariannaPODGORICA Podgorica
8Gajkowski KacperHuminiłowicz OliwiaAMBER Kołobrzeg
9Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg
10Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg
11Ho Ming CheongLam Kit YingHONG KONG DANCESPORT ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
12Jeziorowski Michał AdamPiotrowska Aleksandra AlicjaUKS FEELING Warszawa
13Kakim IliyasKarapetyan LilianaS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
14Kędzierski MichałNikoniuk MonikaZAMEK Lublin
15Khersonskyy FedorBryzek DagmaraCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
16Kozlowski PhillipPalotas Greta1.TSZ-FREISING Freising
17Lobchenko NikitaStovba AnnaSKT PASJA Kraków
18Masalon FilipKowalczyk MartaUKS FEELING Warszawa
19Michrowski Grzegorz TomaszKarowicz-Bienias SylwiaST MASTER DANCE Białystok
20Mikhail SchastievAnastasia DiagilevaSANTI Moscow
21Minkevich MatveiMatsiuta YuliyaVIKKO Minsk
22Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraCONTRA SPORT Warszawa
23Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaMAGIC Zielona Góra
24Strelkov PavelArtemova ArinaDANCECLUB 726 Moscow
25Telpukhovskiy DanilaKocoń KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa
26Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
27Tsarev AlexeyStadnik AlenaOLIMP Baku
28Ursache ValeriuSheedy AnnaTODOS DANCE AND FITNESS Natick
29Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaSTREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
30Janonis TomasVlasa SantaEDITA DANIUTE DANCE STUDIO-DUETAS KaunasData wycofania: 08-11-2017 21:24
31Khlyan MaksymLysa KhrystynaFLORIO LvivData wycofania: 31-10-2017 22:17
32Ługowski Bartosz MiłoszPopek OliwiaPM LubinData wycofania: 08-11-2017 13:47
WDSF Open Youth LA [32] 1/8 Final
1Stępniewski OskarPinkowska Katarzyna, Poland
2Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Oliwia, Poland
3Kaczmarek Igor FilipWarwas Wanesa, Poland
4Duda DawidPrisiazhnaya Daria, Poland
5Bienioszek Miłosz WojciechGlinkowska Kamila WeronikaPRESTIGE Goleniów, Poland
6Borovski DmitriAlexandrova AlisaFinland
7Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
8Cena Ej GiovanniGiai Baudissard MaddalenaItaly
9Cybulski DamianGruszczyńska KingaST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
10Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
11Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
12Hunt KristoLeetmaa LeenaEstonia
13Kacprowicz JakubSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
14Kakim IliyasKarapetyan LilianaKazakhstan
15Kopec CasperTrepa MagdalenaAustria
16Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
17Leciej RafałPolotniak ValeriaPM Lubin, Poland
18Lin Yung ChengChuang IvyChinese Taipei
19Liubchak VladyslavZarytska KhrystynaUkraine
20Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCKiS Skawina, Poland
21Nasretdinov ArtemSemashko ElizavetaRussian Federation
22Navatski Miraslau Pravilava Valeryia Belarus
23Pedrosa FranciscoAlcobaca MarianaPortugal
24Pino AngeloScuderi RobertaItaly
25Shastakou ArseniSabanskaya MaryiaBelarus
26Sołtys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraSTREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
27Starczewski KrystianSzalewska LauraFOCUS Szczecin, Poland
28Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
29Toms NikitaSturaine LauraLatvia
30Vaznys GiedriusBartkute GabrieleLithuania
31Veideman RuudiSõõrumaa KatriinEstonia
32Woś KacperNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów, Poland
WDSF World Open Adult LA [53] 1/16 Final
1Podgajny DawidKorpak Ewa Wiktoria, Poland
2Perzanowski JakubKazbekova Liya, Poland
3Aelterman JulianBuczek MagdalenaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
4Andrei Ovidiu-MihaiGigli Alessia-AllegraSwitzerland
5Artiushkov VladzislavVershinina SofiaRussian Federation
6Balan Marius AndreiMoshenska Khrystyna Germany
7Benko ViacheslavKlepikova ElenaRussian Federation
8Bushuev IlyaStepanova AnastasiaRussian Federation
9Cena Ej GiovanniGiai Baudissard MaddalenaItaly
10Colavito FrancescoSerafin KamilaST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
11Cybulski DamianGruszczyńska KingaST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
12Dauksas DominykasAzarova SvetlanaLithuania
13Dembek MikołajOlubińska SylwiaST PYRAS Toruń, Poland
14Dorot Mateusz ArkadiuszAntczak Karolina AleksandraTEMPO Bydgoszcz, Poland
15Dumitrescu RazvanJoos JacquelineGermany
16Efanin ArtemDergunova AnnaRussian Federation
17Freimanis ArtursTulp MarinaLatvia
18Gorodilov KonstantinBergmannova DominikaEstonia
19Grula DusanCragnolini GiadaSlovakia
20Hidi BalazsKis ViolettaHungary
21Hunt KristoLeetmaa LeenaEstonia
22Ion AlexandruToma Diana AndreeaRomania
23Izzo LorencoLubaszewska MagdalenaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
24Jutge DavidPodgornaia TatianaFrance
25Kielaitis AdomasBruzgaite Ugne Lithuania
26Kielaitis AdomasBruzgaite UgneLithuania
27Kieszek MateuszBeccari DeniseCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
28Kiparin RomanEfremova OlgaRussian Federation
29Klimaszyński PiotrKowalczyk AgnieszkaAS Gdańsk, Poland
30Konstantinos DimitriadisFuryk AnnaST PYRAS Toruń, Poland
31Koptev MikhailAtamantseva AleksandraRussian Federation
32Kotelevets MarinaLevchenkov NikolayRussian Federation
33Kozar Artur GerardPasieka Sandra KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
34Kozłowski KamilJamiołkowska AnnaCENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk, Poland
35Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
36Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
37Lin Yung ChengChuang IvyChinese Taipei
38Lipowski JakubIlles Diandra-AnielaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
39Liubchak StanislavSmirnova NataliaUkraine
40Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
41Marcos Borjas EdgarNowak AlinaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
42Mendolia StefanoKoldan AleksandraItaly
43Mielke Kai Mielke TanjaGermany
44Minarovič JakubSeková JanaCzech Republic
45Minkevich MatveiMatsiuta YuliyaBelarus
46Navatski Miraslau Pravilova Valeryia Belarus
47Nikishin VladislavGolubeva PolinaRussian Federation
48Nordström HugoPelin Nona Oltea Sweden
49Polovnikov AlexeyPotemkina MariaRussian Federation
50Ranta MarkusHeino AlisaFinland
51Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKazakhstan
52Vasina AdamNowak DagmaraCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
53Venckus JokubasKlupsaite MigleLithuania
54Davydik AndreyBezuglaja AnastasijaEstoniaData wycofania: 08-11-2017 00:23
55Ługowski Bartosz MiłoszPopek OliwiaPM Lubin, PolandData wycofania: 08-11-2017 13:47
56Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Lublin, PolandData wycofania: 02-11-2017 02:05
WDSF Open Adult PD LA [3] Final
1Chan Hing WaiTin Lai KiHong Kong
2Hyvarinen MarkkuKortelainen DisaFinland
3Tekiela PawełKonstantinova AlexandraPROFESSIONAL DIVISION - FTS Polska, Poland
DSE European Children Grand Prix Juvenile I LA [5] Final
1Szczepaniak TomaszGrześ Amelia, Poland
2Cesnauskas TitasKuraite LukrecijaLithuania
3Mikhail ShabunyaMilana MilashevskayaBelarus
4Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
5Starikov MatveyShashkova AlexandraKazakhstan
DSE European Children Grand Prix Juvenile II LA [15] 1/4 Final
1Wójcicki EmilChrobak Aleksandra, Poland
2Doinikov ArtemSapko AnastasyaUkraine
3Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA Koszalin, Poland
4Jagła PiotrSilva MartaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
5Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ Nowogard, Poland
6Khamko EgorBloshentseva DianaBelarus
7Korotin EmilBondarenko EvelinaEstonia
8Kura KiprasBatutyte MortaLithuania
9Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaUkraine
10Liusikov Mikhail Kot MaryaBelarus
11Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
12Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraST ELITA Kraków, Poland
13Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
14Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM Lubin, Poland
15Zhiltsov Arseniy Zhiltsova PolinaRussian Federation
16Biesek Gabriel MarekHendzel Wiktoria Weronika, PolandData wycofania: 09-11-2017 17:41
17Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS Kamień Pomorski, PolandData wycofania: 02-11-2017 18:07
Dzieci Starsze OPEN Komb. 6T [14] 1/2 Final
1Wójcicki EmilChrobak Aleksandra
2Szwenkiel KarolKruger Julia
3Doinikov ArtemSapko AnastasyaFEMIDA Odessa
4Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA Koszalin
5Jagła PiotrSilva MartaST ELITA Kraków
6Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS Kamień Pomorski
7Korotin EmilBondarenko EvelinaKREEDO DANCE Tallinn
8Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA Odessa
9Liusikov Mikhail Kot MaryaFIESTA Minsk
10Lubianets YulyanHretskaya NikolGRACIA Grodno
11Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
12Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraST ELITA Kraków
13Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
14Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM Lubin
15Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ NowogardData wycofania: 25-10-2017 20:32
DSE European Children Grand Prix Junior I ST [18] 1/4 Final
1Onisk WitoldMichalak Olga, Poland
2Radziejewski JuliuszMazur Maria, Poland
3Sąsiadek KacperWałdoch Kinga, Poland
4Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraKazakhstan
5Bozhevsky GrigoryShakhray StefaniaRussian Federation
6Brzeziński DawidWoś Maja AlicjaISKRA Piła, Poland
7Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA Koszalin, Poland
8Khomich UladzislauAkapian StelaBelarus
9Korosteljov SaveliRussanova AnastasiaEstonia
10Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
11Savitckii ArtemTretiakova AnnaRussian Federation
12Sergejevas MarkasGecevičiūtė IevaLithuania
13Shpigel ArtemnSamordina ValeriiaRussian Federation
14Siff AntonMatvejeva KaterinEstonia
15Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
16Surmach Michail Moiseeva Maria Belarus
17Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
18 Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech Republic
19Aitbay ArsenMakhambetova AmiraKazakhstanData wycofania: 08-11-2017 12:06
20Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech RepublicData wycofania: 06-11-2017 07:19
DSE European Children Grand Prix Junior II ST [19] 1/4 Final
1Pacan Kajetan AdamLatos Maria, Poland
2Prisiazhnyi DmitriiMishenkina Anna, Poland
3Kruger AlexGrzęska Oliwia, Poland
4Góra KrzysztofKumar Nilam, Poland
5Jaśkowiak ErnestRomanowska Maja, Poland
6Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
7Korosteljov Saveli Russanova AnastasiaEstonia
8Krupa MateuszBillings NicolePM Lubin, Poland
9Lepiste AndreasDzevulskaja SofiaEstonia
10Piirsalu EnricoBarjabin Sarah SofieEstonia
11Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
12Prakhau IvanSatskevich KatsiarynaBelarus
13Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaST ELITA Kraków, Poland
14Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraCORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
15Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
16Savitckii ArtemTretiakova AnnaRussian Federation
17Shvaibovich AliaksandrTsikhamirava PalinaBelarus
18Szafrański JakubDenisiuk Julia KrystynaDANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
19 Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech Republic
20Routa OndřejVětrovská PetraCzech RepublicData wycofania: 06-11-2017 07:23
21Sergejevas MarkasGecevičiūtė IevaLithuaniaData wycofania: 02-11-2017 19:45
WDSF Open Youth ST [41] 1/8 Final
1Stępniewski OskarPinkowska Katarzyna, Poland
2Bochenek KamilDatciuk Margarita, Poland
3Walczak KarolWiśniewska Marcelina, Poland
4Duda DawidPrisiazhnaya Daria, Poland
5Ryński RemigiuszMorawska Maria, Poland
6Liber KamilKędzierska Klaudia, Poland
7Abdrakhmanov RustamSosnitskaya VladislavaRussian Federation
8Andrei Tudor-GabrielKristensen Nikita LoewDenmark
9Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
10Brynza SavelySpasova JuliaRussian Federation
11Corrodi DavideKucharczyk MajaSwitzerland
12Czajka KacperWerblińska GabrielaISKRA Piła, Poland
13Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO Krosno, Poland
14Detko Szymon MateuszDworak MartynaFOCUS Szczecin, Poland
15Dobrecovs Romans Melikian SofiaArmenia
16Ezhov SemenButuzova MariannaMontenegro
17Gajkowski KacperHuminiłowicz OliwiaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
18Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRussian Federation
19Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
20Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
21Hansen Ole ThomasBjerkås Julie GudimNorway
22Jarnec IvanEkart Ana Slovenia
23Jonaitis NedasKoparanova KimberlyGermany
24Kakim IliyasKarapetyan LilianaKazakhstan
25Kieszek MichałStefańska JuliaJANTAR Elbląg, Poland
26Korpas GabrielMurajdova VanessaSlovakia
27Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
28Lin Yung ChengChuang IvyChinese Taipei
29Nasretdinov ArtemSemashko ElizavetaRussian Federation
30Navatski Miraslau Pravilava Valeryia Belarus
31Pino AngeloScuderi RobertaItaly
32Polcyn AskaniuszGonera Julia KlaudiaPM Lubin, Poland
33Rotar IliaBarjabin Silvia SusanneEstonia
34Shvaibovich AliaksandrTsikhamirava PalinaBelarus
35Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaMAGIC Zielona Góra, Poland
36Sołtys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraSTREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
37Starczewski KrystianSzalewska LauraFOCUS Szczecin, Poland
38Szalai Denes FerencBalla PetraHungary
39Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
40Tufar AlexandrTrifonova DesislavaBulgaria
41Zveniatsky TomerLitvin YanaIsrael
42Janonis TomasVlasa SantaLithuaniaData wycofania: 08-11-2017 21:25
Rising Stars OPEN LA [14] 1/2 Final
1Artiushkov VladzislavVershinina SofiaDUET Perm
2Ho Ming CheongLam Kit YingHONG KONG DANCESPORT ASSOCIATION Hong Kong
3Kakim IliyasKarapetyan LilianaS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
4Khersonskyy FedorBryzek DagmaraCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
5Konstantinos DimitriadisFuryk AnnaST PYRAS Toruń
6Kozłowski KamilJamiołkowska AnnaCENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk
7Liubchak StanislavSmirnova NataliaTALISMAN Lviv
8Liubchak VladyslavZarytska KhrystynaTALISMAN Lviv
9Mielke Kai Mielke TanjaBOSTON CLUB DÜSSELDORF E.V. Düsseldorf
10Minkevich MatveiMatsiuta YuliyaVIKKO Minsk
11Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
12Štreimikis SimonasKripaitė LetaKASPINAS Kaunas
13Telpukhovskiy DanilaKocoń KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa
14Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaS.DANCE STUDIO, SDUSHOR 1 Astana
15Podgajny DawidKorpak Ewa WiktoriaData wycofania: 07-11-2017 11:32
WDSF Open Adult PD ST [5] Final
1Motyl AndreyKim EkaterinaRussian Federation
2Musioł KrzysztofAnioł KarolinaPROFESSIONAL DIVISION - FTS Polska, Poland
3Presnetsov VictorNam VeraRussian Federation
4Sadecki AndrzejNawrot KarinaPROFESSIONAL DIVISION - FTS Polska, Poland
5Smullen SeanLeak AimieIreland
WDSF World Open Adult ST [65] 1/16 Final
1Ludwicki SzymonSosnowska Paulina, Poland
2Szulgo MarekSchodnik Renata, Poland
3Duda DawidPrisiazhnaya Daria, Poland
4Abdrakhmanov RustamSosnitskaya VladislavaRussian Federation
5Abel MadisGalkina AleksandraEstonia
6Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaFALA Sopot, Poland
7Besedin AntonStrelkova EkaterinaRussian Federation
8Bil Jakub KacperLasek GabrielaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
9Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
10Brzozowski MateuszMożdżonek JustynaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
11Bushuev IlyaStepanova AnastasiaRussian Federation
12Corrodi DavideKucharczyk MajaSwitzerland
13Davydik AndreyBezuglaja AnastasijaEstonia
14Dobrecovs Romans Melikian SofiaArmenia
15Fainsil TomasPosmetnaya ViolettaGermany
16Farina PasqualeKoborg Sofie Denmark
17Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRussian Federation
18Gorodilov KonstantinBergmannova DominikaEstonia
19Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
20Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
21Grula DusanCragnolini GiadaSlovakia
22Ho Ming CheongLam Kit YingHong Kong
23Ilciukas MariusGoltsova OlgaLithuania
24Kędra KamilFroń Aleksandra WiktoriaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
25Khlyan MaksymLysa KhrystynaUkraine
26Kieszek MichałStefańska JuliaJANTAR Elbląg, Poland
27Kleist MarcinBień JuliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
28Kovalev AndreiSamuolyte VeronikaLithuania
29Kozar Artur GerardPasieka Sandra KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
30Kruglov IgorBarbacheva Anna Russian Federation
31Kurttila AntonAnderson NinaFinland
32Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
33Lacitis VaidotasGolodneva VeronikaLithuania
34Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
35Linis EdgarsAncane ElizaLatvia
36Lobchenko NikitaStovba AnnaSKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
37Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
38Ługowski Bartosz MiłoszPopek OliwiaPM Lubin, Poland
39Mikhail SchastievAnastasia DiagilevaRussian Federation
40Minkevich MatveiMatsiuta YuliyaBelarus
41Myćka Dariusz KrzysztofFreiberga MadaraUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
42Nikitin EvgenyMiliutina AnastasiaRussian Federation
43Pleshkov DmitryKulbeda AnastasiaRussian Federation
44Polcyn AskaniuszGonera Julia KlaudiaPM Lubin, Poland
45Polovnikov AlexeyPotemkina MariaRussian Federation
46Rotar IliaBarjabin Silvia SusanneEstonia
47Samosiuk AliaksandrTudvaseva YanaBelarus
48Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
49Sciamanna ErosJaglińska Anna AngelikaSKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
50Semenenko Yaroslav Piszczek AleksandraUkraine
51Sodeika EvaldasZukauskaite IevaLithuania
52Stopka DariuszRek Karolina KonstancjaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
53Strelkov PavelArtemova ArinaRussian Federation
54Subczyński PawełKucharska AleksandraISKRA Piła, Poland
55Szkutnik BartłomiejBrychcy AgataUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
56Szymański CezarySitarz EwaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
57Ślusarski GrzegorzKarpińska PaulinaJANTAR Elbląg, Poland
58Terekhov ArtemAseeva AnnaRussian Federation
59Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKazakhstan
60Tsarev AlexeyStadnik AlenaAzerbaidjan
61Ursache ValeriuSheedy AnnaUnited States
62Vasilev Kostadin Iarrera GiuseppaBulgaria
63Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaSTREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
64Wołyniec StanisławTuńska KatarzynaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
65Yuming QiuLiying WeiPeople Republic of China
66Janonis TomasVlasa SantaLithuaniaData wycofania: 08-11-2017 21:25
67Jeziorowski Michał AdamPiotrowska Aleksandra AlicjaUKS FEELING Warszawa, PolandData wycofania: 10-11-2017 15:23
68Paszewski PiotrMozdyniewicz Marta ŁucjaPM Lubin, PolandData wycofania: 10-11-2017 10:05
69Zakowicz KacperSagan WeronikaJANTAR Elbląg, PolandData wycofania: 12-11-2017 01:26
70Zharkov DmitryKulikova OlgaRussian FederationData wycofania: 12-11-2017 01:26
WDSF Open Adult Komb. 10T [11] 1/2 Final
1Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
2Jarnec IvanEkart Ana Slovenia
3Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
4Koptev MikhailAtamantseva AleksandraRussian Federation
5Kozlowski PhillipPalotas GretaGermany
6Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
7Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
8Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
9Minkevich MatveiMatsiuta YuliyaBelarus
10Telpukhovskiy DanilaKocoń KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
11Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKazakhstan
12Kejzar JiriKoskova BarboraCzech RepublicData wycofania: 12-11-2017 01:27
13Kejzar JiriKoskova BarboraCzech RepublicData wycofania: 12-11-2017 01:27
14Ługowski Bartosz MiłoszPopek OliwiaPM Lubin, PolandData wycofania: 08-11-2017 13:47
15Minarovič JakubSeková JanaCzech RepublicData wycofania: 07-11-2017 18:24
WDSF Open Senior II ST [11] 1/2 Final
1Bianchini GiuseppeDi Noto MariaItaly
2Budyś MariuszBudyś MonikaPROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
3Guzikowski MarekGuzikowska JoannaFOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
4Iacovissi AngeloRestante CinziaItaly
5Iacovissi AngeloRestante CinziaItaly
6Iżykowski JózefBujnicka MagdalenaCORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
7Jäger NorbertJäger-Eberhardt ChristineGermany
8Mielcarek JarosławMielcarek HannaFOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
9Misztal PiotrMisztal MonikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
10Pranckl FranzSlezak EllenAustria
11Ważny MarekWażny EwaLATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
12Gajda EmilGajda DorotaPERFECT DANCE Wrocław, PolandData wycofania: 07-11-2017 15:56
WDSF Open Senior III ST [7] Final
1Bianchini GiuseppeDi Noto MariaItaly
2Gajda EmilGajda DorotaPERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland
3Guzikowski MarekGuzikowska JoannaFOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
4Iżykowski JózefBujnicka MagdalenaCORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
5Misztal PiotrMisztal MonikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
6Monaco FrancescoCangeri IolandaItaly
7Sobkowiak JacekSobkowiak MałgorzataCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Poznań, Poland