Kujawsko – Pomorska Liga Taneczna
Bydgoszcz, 19-03-2017
(Dzisiaj : 27-01-2020)

Liczba zgłoszonych par: 120 Liczba zgłoszonych startów: 120

do 7 H 4T [27]
1Chylewski Oliwier Chylewska Nicole AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
2Jaros Ksawier Pieczara Anna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
3Jażdzewski Dawid Kasprzak Julka AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
4Lorek Mikołaj Radomska Alicja AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
5Orlikowski Macjej Paczkowska Lena AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
6Solo Wódkiewicz Hanna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
7Solo Kowalik Maja UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
8Solo Majewska Zuzanna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
9Solo Maziarka Maja UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
10Solo Górka Natalia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
11Solo Trepińska Katarzyna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
12Solo Szyc Wiktoria STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
13Solo Wiśniewska Zuzanna SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
14Solo Kojro Eliza SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
15Solo Nadolna Julia SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
16Solo Szews Blanka SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
17Solo Durczak Maja SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
18Solo Chojnowska Justyna SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
19Solo Fagasińska Aleksandra SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
20Solo Tempska Dominika SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
21Solo Kledzik Marta SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
22Solo Eppa Marcelina SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
23Solo Wilusz Weronika UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
24Solo Stankowska Weronika UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
25Solo Jurkowska Eliza UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
26Solo Urbańska Ada UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
27Soroko Tymoteusz Tafelska Agata UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
8-9 H 4T [38]
1Drejer Czarek Górny Zosia AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
2Florczak Michał Iwanusek Lena UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
3Florkiewicz Grzegorz Fedorowska Oliwia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
4Górny Nikodem Dębska Maja SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
5Januszewski Błażej Stoltmann Paulina AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
6Kamil Wątorowski Amelia Skocz UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
7Kosmala Alan Wasilewska Aleksandra AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
8Kozikowski Jan Trzpil Oliwia STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
9Narloch Radek Czapiewska Oliwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
10Peno Antek Pieczewska Maja AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
11Solo Górak Iga SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
12Solo Bianka Choraś SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
13Solo Kubacka Paulina STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
14Solo Krzyżek Dominika UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
15Solo Kubiak Bianka UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
16Solo Sobiereiska Julia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
17Solo Korman Paulina UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
18Solo Raczyńska Pola UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
19Solo Kołodziejska Agata UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
20Solo Gudynowska Maja UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
21Solo Waszak Alicja UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
22Solo Wojtas Lena UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
23Solo Prokopczuk Nikola STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
24Solo Gabor Julia STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
25Solo Chmielewska Amelia STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
26Solo Orłowska Maja STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
27Solo Michałek Emilia STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
28Solo Lutowska Kamila STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
29Solo Czajkowska Jagoda UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
30Solo Andrearczyk Wiktoria UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
31Solo Jaskólska Julia STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
32Solo Dalke Sandra STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
33Stefański Antek Stefańska Gabrysia AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
34Szczutkowski Jan Drążek Milena UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
35Szymański Mateusz Szymańska Nadia AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
36Tyralski Dominik Lutowska Kamila STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
37Włodarczyk Kacper Piotrowska Amelia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
38Wójcik Wojciech Siudzińska Antonina UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
10-11 H 4T [16]
1Gotowski Gracjan Jasińska Julia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
2Hass Hubert Połońska Magdalena UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
3Kubiak Igor Wolna Lilianna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
4Młodzianowski Igor Szyc Klaudia STUDIO TANCA PYRAS Toruń
5Napieralski Mikołaj Raczyńska Pola UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
6Pisarski Kacper Cichoń Agata ISKRA Piła
7Plaskiewicz Jakub Sobiereíska Julia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
8Solo Zuzanna Bartkowska STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
9Solo Puszkiewicz Jagoda UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
10Solo Wojtczak Emilia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
11Stankiewicz Wiktor Kubiak Bianka UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
12Stolarczyk Iwo Natan Hutek Maja ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
13Synak Bartek Gappa Liliana AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
14Szymański Tomasz Erbetowska Kinga AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
15Wadowski Wojtek Delbowska Karolina UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
16Wandzlewicz Michał Andrearczyk Wiktoria UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
17Gotowski Gracjan Jasińska Julia UKS BAILAMOS BydgoszczData wycofania: 08-03-2017 00:04
do 7 G 5T [0]
do 7 F Komb. 6T [0]
8-9 G 5T [5]
1Klause Nikolas Pietraszewska Agata SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
2Ratajczak Michał Pietraszewska Marta SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
3Solo Połońska Magdalena UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
4Solo Dybowska Nadia ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
5Solo Lewandowska Martyna ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
8-9 F Komb. 6T [1]
1Rumiński Gracjan Woźniak Natalia DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
10-11 G 5T [17]
1Kasprzak Szymon Juda Karolina AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
2Kasprzak Szymon Juda Karolina AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
3Klinger Niko Szulc Nina AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
4Łukiewski Paweł Poświatowska Nikola ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
5Michałek Łukasz Wasilewska Wiktoria STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
6Noga Kamil Jazienicka Laura AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
7Noga Kamil Jazienicka Laura AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
8Osowski Paweł Wyrwas Hania AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
9Pestka Fabian Pokrzywińska Maria AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
10Solo Piotrowska Hanna UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
11Solo Kubiak Julia ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
12Solo Kubiak Klaudia ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
13Solo Hellak Dominik UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
14Solo Jasińska Julia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
15Solo Szypura Pola STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
16Syrocki Mikołaj Daniluk Oliwia STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
17Wołczyk JakubTrojańczyk AgataUKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
10-11 F Komb. 6T [11]
1Gutowski TomaszJaskółka Andżelika
2Trzeciakowski KacperLewińska Julia
3Lewandowski IgorKarwowska Pola
4Buława Daniel Szymanowska Zofia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
5Czarnecki Marcel Bociąg Marika DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
6Głuchowski Jakub Rybka Sandra DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
7Marika Bociąg Solo DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
8Olivier Wąsikowski Nicole Karbowiak SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
9Solo Fąfara Eliza SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
10Solo Łukaszczyk Paulina SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
11Solo Bielicka Natasza SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
12-13 F Komb. 6T [5]
1Chabowski Igor Runowska Klaudia UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
2Krawczyk Jakub Hamerlik Wiktoria AKADEMIA TAŃCA PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
3Rychter Juliusz Szypura Pola STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
4Solo Grzeszak Amelia ST ADAMA BORZĘCKIEGO Inowrocław
5Stelak Filip Płócienniczak Karolina SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz