Mistrzostwa Europy Północnej
Elbląg, 13-10-2017
(Today : 21-09-2017)

Number of registered couples: 42 Number of entries: 74

WDSF North European Championship Junior I ST [4] Final
1Grunt WiktorMissing MIN!Klimek AlinaMissing MIN!PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
2Mašaro Edvardas10102754Rinkevičiūtė Patricija10104648Lithuania
3Skripkiūnas Emilis10101943Skripkiūnaitė Ieva10101942Lithuania
4Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026Finland
WDSF North European Championship Junior I LA [5] Final
1Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs Kirils10084206Knirko Milana10090827Latvia
2Grunt WiktorMissing MIN!Klimek AlinaMissing MIN!PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
3Mašaro Edvardas10102754Rinkevičiūtė Patricija10104648Lithuania
4Skripkiūnas Emilis10101943Skripkiūnaitė Ieva10101942Lithuania
5Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026Finland
WDSF North European Championship Junior II ST [8] 1/2 Final
1Galcius Gediminas10106133Gusciute Elze10105989Lithuania
2Gedgaudas Justas10075171Rutkauskaite Aine10092550Lithuania
3Gudmundsson Tristan Mar10107628Arnarsdottir Rebekka Yr10107630Iceland
4Kirkliauskas Gustas10098527Bernatavičiūtė Žymantė10098528Lithuania
5Makarovas Laurynas10070999Čepauskaitė Emilija10099828Lithuania
6Muras Domantas10115305Matuleviciute Ieva10115320Lithuania
7Savolainen AleksiMissing MIN!Huopalainen Anastasia10113949Finland
8Valasma Kalle10112916Niinivaara Lotta10115140Finland
WDSF North European Championship Junior II LA [8] 1/2 Final
1Galcius Gediminas10106133Gusciute Elze10105989Lithuania
2Gedgaudas Justas10075171Rutkauskaite Aine10092550Lithuania
3Gudmundsson Tristan Mar10107628Arnarsdottir Rebekka Yr10107630Iceland
4Kirkliauskas Gustas10098527Bernatavičiūtė Žymantė10098528Lithuania
5Makarovas Laurynas10070999Čepauskaitė Emilija10099828Lithuania
6Muras Domantas10115305Matuleviciute Ieva10115320Lithuania
7Savolainen AleksiMissing MIN!Huopalainen Anastasia10113949Finland
8Valasma Kalle10112916Niinivaara Lotta10115140Finland
WDSF North European Championship Youth ST [11] 1/2 Final
1Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068Iceland
2Hansen Ole Thomas10085278Bjerkås Julie Gudim10085277Norway
3Hegaard Kevin10070711Bisgaard Filippa10093288Denmark
4Jehrlander Axel10089962Stefanescu Ines-Maria10082911Sweden
5Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Kristensen Patricia Dahl Engelund10107233Denmark
6Kaldaru Kaspar10073166Pukk Agneta 10075127Estonia
7Nevala Konsta10094015Lind Juulia10095360Finland
8Paulius Tomas10100991Gercaite Paulina10094424Lithuania
9Saago Ander 10088139Moorats Kristel10080474Estonia
10Saastamoinen Henrik 10101309Johansson Iida10084984Finland
11Stenbaek Jakob10069473Matthiesen Malou Dyrekaer10070758Denmark
WDSF North European Championship Youth LA [13] 1/2 Final
1Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068Iceland
2Hansen Ole Thomas10085278Bjerkås Julie Gudim10085277Norway
3Hegaard Kevin10070711Bisgaard Filippa10093288Denmark
4Jehrlander Axel10089962Stefanescu Ines-Maria10082911Sweden
5Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Kristensen Patricia Dahl Engelund10107233Denmark
6Kaldaru Kaspar10073166Pukk Agneta 10075127Estonia
7Lassen Mads Friis10070759Gerre Alva10100817Denmark
8Nevala Konsta10094015Lind Juulia10095360Finland
9Paulius Tomas10100991Gercaite Paulina10094424Lithuania
10Petersen Dennis Pieper10084976Lundorff Olivia10097326Denmark
11Saago Ander 10088139Moorats Kristel10080474Estonia
12Saastamoinen Henrik 10101309Johansson Iida10084984Finland
13Stenbaek Jakob10069473Matthiesen Malou Dyrekaer10070758Denmark
WDSF North European Championship Adult ST [8] 1/2 Final
1Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068Iceland
2Ilčiukas Marius10075083Goltsova Olga10069733Lithuania
3Kaleta Dawid10074224Steffensen Frida10058294Sweden
4Kapp Artur10073556Hendrikson Helen10073557Estonia
5Karlsen Villiam10111460Hindsgaul Johanne10111461Denmark
6Ludwicki Szymon10077041Sosnowska PaulinaMissing MIN!LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
7Nevala Konsta10094015Lind Juulia10095360Finland
8Zakowicz Kacper10047727Sagan Weronika10109209JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
WDSF North European Championship Adult LA [10] 1/2 Final
1Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068Iceland
2Balandin Artur10020314Salita Anna10022025Germany
3Falke Leon10071580Shishkina Anastasia10071582Germany
4Kaleta Dawid10074224Steffensen Frida10058294Sweden
5Karlsen Villiam10111460Hindsgaul Johanne10111461Denmark
6Kondratenko Egor10063960Funch Mie10041594Denmark
7Nevala Konsta10094015Lind Juulia10095360Finland
8Pemer Bjorn10041917Lujan Engelholm Katja10041918Sweden
9Petersen Dennis Pieper10084976Lundorff Olivia10097326Denmark
10Svalastog Tarjei10068849Risan Sara Moholt10110811Norway
WDSF North European Championship Senior I ST [5] Final
1Budyś Mariusz10058430Budyś Monika10058431PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
2Gutmann Joerg10017514Gutmann Isabel10017515Germany
3Hayrynen Ville10030541Kakko Sanna10059272Finland
4Pieske Dennis10022578Pieske-Hermsdorf Tanja10022579Germany
5Tines Roland10024668Puskas Heidrun10024668Germany
WDSF North European Championship Senior I LA [2] Final
1Budyś Mariusz10058430Budyś Monika10058431PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
2Pieske Dennis10022578Pieske-Hermsdorf Tanja10022579Germany