Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca BALTIC CUP - Polish Open Championships
Elbląg, 14-10-2017
(Today : 19-10-2017)

Number of registered couples: 353 Number of entries: 588

Junior I LA [34] 1/8 Final
1Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs Kirils10084206Knirko Milana10090827SKUTANS DANCE SCHOOL Riga, Latvia
2Brzeziński Dawid20000899Woś Maja Alicja20000900ISKRA Piła, Poland
3Burneikis Kipras10093438Martinkeviciute Barbora10093439TVISTAS Kaunas, Lithuania
4Derejczyk Ignacy Maciej20000503Szalewska Natalia20000558FOCUS Szczecin, Poland
5Dimants Ernests Aksels10106758Pascenko Marija10093451DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga, Latvia
6Dobrjanski-Piirsalu Ron10073554Rebane Linda10085385DC LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
7Edvardas Mašaro10102754Patricija Rinkevičiūtė10104648VIJŪNAS Vilnius, Lithuania
8Eglītis Edvards10096895Heinrihsone Džiliāna10096854DZINTARS Rīga, Latvia
9Grunt Wiktor20000003Klimek Alina20000004PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
10Gutenko Aleksejs10106162Kalnina Zane 10113944MIRADA Riga, Latvia
11Jelnieks Roberts 10107843Dizkalpa Keita10107844DZINTARS Riga, Latvia
12Kasprzak Jędrzej20000736Pastwa Wiktoria20000750PASJA Koszalin, Poland
13Kindsigo Marco 10095980Marjapuu Lisete10095979MAARJA Põlva, Estonia
14Kindsigo Marco 10095980Marjapuu Lisete10095979MAARJA Põlva, Estonia
15Lobatcevich Andrei10108732Arkhireeva Maria10108733ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
16Moskvin Lev10113063Redekop Alice10113064PREMIUM Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
17Mostovskoy NikitaRumiantseva EkaterinaONIONA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
18Nadolny Kuba20001670Bonk Iga20001671SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
19Naruškevičius Faustas10100459Pavšukova Anastasija10100460PROMENADA Vilnius, Lithuania
20Orda Alans10106163Mohova Arina10093449DACES DEJU SKOLA Rīga, Latvia
21Ruszkowski Tomasz20001215Mozdyniewicz Julia20001216CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
22Sacharzewski Piotr20000752Antos Aleksandra20001793AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
23Shahun Siarhei100105348Katarzyna Binkowska10093803GRACJA Grodno, Belarus
24Shahun Siarhei10105348Binkowska Katarzyna10093803GRACIA Grodno, Belarus
25Siff Anton10101425Matvejeva Katerin10095760DC LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
26Skripkiūnas Emilis 10101943Skripkiūnaitė Ieva10101942ALEMANA Alytus, Lithuania
27Skrzypczak Piotr20001787Antos Alicja20001792AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
28Stępień Michał20002824Skrzypek Klaudia20002825ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
29Studziński Mateusz20000649Kwiecień Karolina20001809FOCUS Kamień Pomorski, Poland
30Szczepaniak Kamil20002816Bruśnicka Julia20002817CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
31Tygielski Radosław Kajetan20001009Kmiecik Wiktoria20001010KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
32Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026TELEMARK TEAM Oulu, Finland
33Zabrodskiy DaniilSavenkova JuliaONIONA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
34Zieliński Jakub20000106Nycnerska Olga20000107JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
WDSF Open Junior II LA [45] 1/8 Final
1Biele Artur10098643Kravcuka Marija Elizabete10108256Latvia
2Bloch Bartosz10108928Wieteska Julia10109212JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
3Bogacovs - Kudrevatihs Kirils10084206Knirko Milana10090827Latvia
4Coric Ivan 10115184Georgsdottir Elisabet Alda10115183Iceland
5Eriksons Krišjānis Eduards10090826Borisevica Alise10103280Latvia
6Fediai Artem10100198Zelenska Daryna10100196Ukraine
7Galcius Gediminas10106133Gusciute Elze10105989Lithuania
8Gedgaudas Justas10075171Rutkauskaite Aine10092550Lithuania
9Gladkov VladislavMissing MIN!Moshko MariaMissing MIN!Russian Federation
10Górczak Kasper10068785Kowalska Natalia10104920TIGER-TEAM Łódź, Poland
11Gudmundsson Tristan Mar10107628Arnarsdottir Rebekka Yr10107630Iceland
12Haftka Paweł10068789Kalębka Marianna10108917BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
13Holm Leho10073108Lutter Marleen10073184Estonia
14Jenner David10061605Tuigunov Elisabeth10061606Germany
15Karpachev Arseny10083378Konina Polina10088199Russian Federation
16Kirkliauskas Gustas10098527Bernatavičiūtė Žymantė10098528Lithuania
17Koprowski Wojciech Sebastian10113412Załęcka Zofia10113413TIGER-TEAM Łódź, Poland
18Kotov Evgeniy10105118Suhobrusova Maria10114118Russian Federation
19Kruger Alex10103837Grzęska Oliwia10103838TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
20Maasalu Kristofer Robin 10101260Kurs Kretel10100438Estonia
21Makarovas Laurynas10070999Čepauskaitė Emilija10099828Lithuania
22Meska Aurimas10106115Lapseviciute Gabija10094464Lithuania
23Muras Domantas10115305Matuleviciute Ieva10115320Lithuania
24Orda Alans10106163Mohova Arina10093449Latvia
25Osetrov Kirill10085541Ivanova Anastasia10079444Russian Federation
26Pacan Kajetan Adam10116271Latos Maria10116500CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
27Plakitins Artemijs10077020Taurina Elizabete10094558Latvia
28Plak Karol Tomasz10109572Wisełka Aleksandra Anna10109573CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
29Połętek Patryk10109365Matuszczyk Alicja10115138ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów, Poland
30Pozorski Bartosz10109311Siegmiller Aleksandra10109312AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
31Prisiazhnyi Dmitrii10084940Mishenkina Anna10088436OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
32Raputa Kacper10091047Tylek Wiktoria10091048ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
33Romanowski Adrian 10103456Olafsdottir Sigrun Rakel10064163Iceland
34Rudyj Bartosz10113411Zając Aleksandra10113410CORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
35Ruszkowski Tomasz10100064Mozdyniewicz Julia10100063CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
36Sabaliauskas Markas10093892Butenyte Marija10093891Lithuania
37Senin Мikita10075385Buzuk Alexandra10100021Belarus
38Trinkus Augustinas10096738Salugaite Neda Elena10107322Lithuania
39Valasma Kalle10112916Niinivaara Lotta10115140Finland
40Verendeev VladislavMissing MIN!Panchenko Ekaterina10084935Russian Federation
41Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026Finland
42Walas Mateusz10115338Tomczak Sandra10115339TIGER-TEAM Łódź, Poland
43Waszak Maksymilian10116473Siudzińska Aleksandra10116472SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
44Zając Daniel Michał10116605Klimczak Maria10116606DANCE CENTER Poznań, Poland
45Ziga Marco10068195Badt Melody10102598Germany
46Dzemyda Rytis10098712Dobrovolskytė Kornelija10105883LithuaniaData wycofania: 11-10-2017 22:35
WDSF Open Youth ST [62] 1/16 Final
1Ameljushenko Alari10082417Kallas Sandra10073179Estonia
2Andersons Roberts10098020Rasimjonoka Jekaterina10098469Latvia
3Auring Jens Kristian10090176Fladby Anna Caroline10068852Norway
4Bednarz Jan10091012Lassak Wiktoria10091043KS M-TEAM Kraków, Poland
5Biele Artur10098643Kravcuka Marija Elizabete10108256Latvia
6Bloch Bartosz10108928Wieteska Julia10109212JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
7Bolstad Sigurd EriksenMissing MIN!Knutzen Ingelin SandnesMissing MIN!Norway
8Borowski Piotr10105591Król Ewelina10105592TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
9Boyce Glenn-Richard10039290Janes Caroly10073177England
10Burneikis Karolis10084319Shekaite Izabele10084320Lithuania
11Ciesielski Jan10075160Rosińska Luiza10075161SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
12Czajka Kacper 10075065Werblińska Gabriela10095126ISKRA Piła, Poland
13Dimants Reinis Krists10098701Āboltiņa Linda10089381Latvia
14Duda Dawid10113253Prisiazhnaya Daria10084939UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
15Gajkowski Kacper10116475Huminiłowicz Oliwia10109305AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
16Grabowski Filip10109308Wilanowska Martyna10109307AKTT Szczecin, Poland
17Greczyński Kacper10099377Dąbrowska Natalia10099378AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
18Gredzens Gints Helmuts10098479Kaire Betija10098478Latvia
19Grieger Aleksander10099610Maciejewska Hanna10094928AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
20Griroriev Stanislav 10109476Shneider Evelina10109477Russian Federation
21Gudmundsson Oliver A10114903Hauksdóttir Ásta R10114902Iceland
22Hansen Ole Thomas 10085278Bjerkås Julie Gudim10085277Norway
23Hegaard Kevin10070711Bisgaard Filippa10093288Denmark
24Hyra Arsenii10116633Butko Viana10080679CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
25Janonis Tomas10082784Vlasa Santa10072546Lithuania
26Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Engelund Kristensen Patricia Dahl10107233Denmark
27Kaldaru Kaspar10073166Pukk Agneta 10075127Estonia
28Kiełczewski Adrian10101597Lewandowska Weronika10101602JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
29Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet10081407Lootus Maria-Elisabeth10073168Estonia
30Kleveland Vetle10092668Ringvoll Norunn10092667Norway
31Kloskowski Maciej10096083Ziętowska Nikola10096082FALA Sopot, Poland
32Kucharczyk Konrad10076261Ejsmont Marta10111618CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
33Kurzawa Dawid10099608Anuszkiewicz Kamilla10099609AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
34Lamsa Eetu10062470Prykari§ Emilia10086762Finland
35Lang Rasmus10075134Heimo Martina 10075132Estonia
36Liber Kamil10101606Kędzierska Klaudia10099270JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
37Makarovas Laurynas10070999Čepauskaitė Emilija10099828Lithuania
38Meskauskas Gedvinas10072845Bliujute Ugne10075168Lithuania
39Müller Daniel10096797Anna Gommer10095265Germany
40Nevala Konsta10094221Lind Juulia10095360Finland
41Paulius Tomas10100991Gercaite Paulina10094424Lithuania
42Piirsalu Enrico10073181Barjabin Sarah Sofie10073540Estonia
43Prikryl Tomas10072019Los Chovancova Sanela10071851Czech Republic
44Rokita Wojciech10083188Szczypka Natalia10101857OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
45Rotar Ilia10109974Barjabin Silvia Susanne10073540Estonia
46Ryński Remigiusz10116522Morawska Maria10116231AS Gdańsk, Poland
47Saago Ander10088139Moorats Kristel10080474Estonia
48Saastamoinen Henrik 10101309Johansson Iida10084984Finland
49Seliuk Sergey10079209Mirasola Erminia10106086Denmark
50Shvaibovich Aliaksandr10075246Tsikhamirava Palina10076986Belarus
51Skerka Tomasz10101860Górska Aleksandra10108916AT SMOOTH Gdańsk, Poland
52Smoliński Konrad10095900Kapusta Natalia10095894MAGIC Zielona Góra, Poland
53Snochowski Błażej10090890Ryś Zuzanna10102787KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
54Sołtys Dawid10115587Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra10115942STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
55Starczewski Krystian10101479Szalewska Laura10097680FOCUS Szczecin, Poland
56Steinfelds Ricards10075470Zukaite Atile10081610Latvia
57Stenbaek Jakob10069473Matthiesen Malou Dyrekaer10070758Denmark
58Szukiewicz Paweł10116787Karman Marianna10099272JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
59Tajak Mateusz10099395Suryś Julia10099396ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
60Tomecki Oskar Maciej10116713Zapolnik Wiktoria10116729PROMENADA Augustów, Poland
61Zarzycki Hubert10106024Małczak Maja10115475CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
62Żukowski Jakub10116741Gnutek Maja10116746PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
63Jonaitis Nedas10092076Koparanova Kimberly10059522GermanyData wycofania: 13-10-2017 14:58
64Koprowski Wojciech Sebastian10113412Załęcka Zofia10113413TIGER-TEAM Łódź, PolandData wycofania: 04-10-2017 11:40
Under 21 LA [26] 1/8 Final
1Beńko Paweł20000025Czarnecka Julia20000776BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
2Bolstad Sigurd EriksenKnutzen Ingelin SandnesNIDAROS DANCECLUB Trondheim, Norway
3Cepulis Bertoldas10084598Sverciauskaite Indre10093181RATUTO Vilnius, Lithuania
4Cybulski Damian20002762Gruszczyńska Kinga20002763ST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
5Degutis Einoras10075487Petruna Valery Mishel10072560ROLINA Gargždai, Lithuania
6Duda Dawid20004114Prisiazhnaya Daria20004286UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
7Ezergaylis Armands10102256Civako Anna Marija10072556DAUGAVA Riga, Latvia
8Griroriev Stanislav 10109476Shneider Evelina10109477STELLA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
9Gudmundsson Oliver A10114903Hauksdóttir Ásta R10114902DÍK Kopavogur, Iceland
10Ivacenkovs Deniss10091729Ratniece Adriana10075467DEJU STUDIJA 7 Riga, Latvia
11Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Engelund Kristensen Patricia Dahl10107233KAF - COPENHAGEN Copenhagen, Denmark
12Khersonskyy Fedor20003703Bryzek Dagmara20002465CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
13Konstantinos Dimitriadis20004492Furyk Anna20001571ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland
14Korn Steven10061282Domme Katrin10060623TSC SALTATIO NEUSTADT Neustadt, Germany
15Kuriganov Alexander10063023Hougesen Maria Louise10055404KAF Copenhagen, Denmark
16Lukasovas Matas10087128Monginaite Rugile10082877SANTAKA Kaunas, Lithuania
17Magda 2 Magda 1Magda2 Magda 1ELBLAG Elblag, Philippines
18Nevala Konsta10094221Lind Juulia10095360TELEMARK TEAM Oulu, Finland
19Ovsievitch David 10055258Stefkova Katarina10095143TD DUSSELDORF ROT-WEISS Dusseldorf, Germany
20Pieper Petersen Dennis10084976Lundorff Olivia10097326AARHUS SPORTSDANSERFORENING Aarhus, Denmark
21Rande Roens10084205Pliksa Alise10098700SKUTANU DANCE SCHOOL Riga, Latvia
22Romanenko Edvard10073172Bovellan Anni10101126DANCE SPORT CLUB, DSC Oulu, Finland
23Siedlecki Cezary20001439Górczak Dominika20001440TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland
24Stelmaszczyk Michał20003705Kucińska Paulina20002371CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
25Svalastog Tarjei10068849Risan Sara Moholt10110811NERO SPORTSDANSERE Lillestrøm, Norway
26Tworkowski Marcel20000037Jankowska Agnieszka20000113JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
27Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068HVONN DANCE CLUB Kopavogur, IcelandData wycofania: 13-10-2017 11:06
28Kurzawa Dawid20001804Anuszkiewicz Kamilla20001803AMBER Kołobrzeg, PolandData wycofania: 10-10-2017 21:10
Juveniles I+II ST [21] 1/4 Final
1Ceimers Roberts10096827Aksenoka Amanda10112060DZINTARS Riga, Latvia
2Cysewski Wiktor20003402Janicka Kinga20003403AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
3Czapiewski Dominik20003726Kwapisz Olivia20003725AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
4Gutsol Nikolaj10100112Kybartaitė Meida10111943RATUTO Vilnius, Lithuania
5Jagła Piotr20002773Silva Marta20002872ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
6Jesionka Wojciech20002621Żminda Kaja20002622FLESZ Nowogard, Poland
7Kalvans Kristians10113439Lohnina Ksenia10113754DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga, Latvia
8Krawczyk Olaf20003676Ulkowska Klaudia20003679JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
9Kuldma KarliMakarov VictoriaLEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
10Lubianets YlianHretskaya NikolGRACIA Grodno, Belarus
11Makarov Martin10100227Semre Keiri10100228LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
12Nowak Szymon Piotr20003682Rybska Dominika20003683JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
13Pacan Antoni20003092Jarzyńska Anna20003089CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
14Pozidis Savva10110282Jakusewitsch Dominica10110283AHORN CLUB, TSA IM POLIZEI-SV BERLIN E.V. Berlin, Germany
15Shurashov Egor160457Rogova Elizaveta160433ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
16Stawowy Mateusz20002766Silva Sara20002767ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
17Szwenkiel Karol20001685Kruger Julia20001684TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
18Szymanowski Michał20001597Piotrowska Alicja20001598UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz, Poland
19Tkachuk Sviatoslav10113066Redekop Elina10113076PREMIUM Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
20Tryggvason Adam Breki10114163Olafsdottir Eva Karen10114162HK ICELAND Kopavogur, Iceland
21Wasilewski Jan Władysław20003859Wojnarowska Wiktoria20002045FALA Sopot, Poland
22Libman AvivBrantaite DominykaJUVENTOS Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 11-10-2017 23:40
23Libman2 AvivBrantaite DominykaJUVENTOS Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 13:58
24Libman2 AvivBrantaite DominykaJUVENTOS Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 13:58
Juvenile I Komb. 6T [12] 1/2 Final
1Isaichev IliaEmel"ianova MariaDINAMO Moscow, Russian Federation
2Kaczmarczyk Alan20003971Błaszczyk Marcelina20003972LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
3Kalvans Kristians10113439Lohnina Ksenia10113754DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga, Latvia
4Klause Nikolas20004582Pietraszewska Agata Alicja 20004583SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
5Kuldma KarliMakarov VictoriaLEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
6Pietras Gabriel20000114Kawa Julia20004529JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
7Rumiński Gracjan20004620Woźniak Natalia20004621DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
8Shurashov Egor160457Rogova Elizaveta160433ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
9Tryggvason Adam Breki10114163Olafsdottir Eva Karen10114162HK ICELAND Kopavogur, Iceland
10Woliński Bartosz20004047Buczek Hanna20004041JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
11Zamiara Mariusz20003842Saryk Amelia20003688JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
12Żmijewski Marcel20004111Filipiak Zuzanna20004043JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
WDSF World Open Adult ST [61] 1/16 Final
1Andersen Robert10074565Paduch Klaudia10087451FALA Sopot, Poland
2Anikeev Nikita10028276Piatina Kristina10087297ST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
3Barbizi Nicolo10070752Jakobsdottir Sara Ros10038432Iceland
4Bil Jakub Kacper10081509Lasek Gabriela10095386UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
5Blesak Zdeno10028004Vadkerti Henrieta10055053Slovakia
6Borowski Piotr10105591Król Ewelina10105592TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
7Brzozowski Mateusz10074570Możdżonek Justyna10074571UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
8Degutis Einoras10075487Petruna Valery Mishel10072560Lithuania
9Fainsil Tomas10065247Posmetnaya Violetta10068513Germany
10Fjellstad Sverre10061788Østensvik Ronja10068892Norway
11Gajkowski Kacper10116475Huminiłowicz Oliwia10109305AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
12Golodneva Vaidotas10005465Golodneva Veronika 10011398Lithuania
13Greczyński Kacper10099377Dąbrowska Natalia10099378AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
14Grieger Aleksander10099610Maciejewska Hanna10094928AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
15Ilciukas Marius10075083Goltsova Olga10069733Lithuania
16Ionel Alexandru10035314Tinnis Isabel10057514Germany
17Janonis Tomas10082784Vlasa Santa10072546Lithuania
18Jeschke Jacek10037405Żudziewicz Hanna10041727CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
19Kapp 10073556Hendrikson 10073557Estonia
20Kapp Artur10073556Hendrikson Helen10073557Estonia
21Kashinsky Petr10000895Krivorchuk Valeria10085958Russian Federation
22Kasprzak Konstanty10072952Shalaeva Ekaterina10064892DANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
23Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet10081407Lootus Maria-Elisabeth10073168Estonia
24Kleist Marcin10073300Bień Julia10108167AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
25Kolobov Dmitri10017072Busk Signe10063609Denmark
26Kotov Pavel10101140Molchanova Kristina10091332Russian Federation
27Kozar Artur Gerard10043055Pasieka Sandra Katarzyna10082772UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
28Kozów Dawid10068432Kozów Karolina10068433OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
29Kruglov Igor10032385Barbacheva Anna 10039087Russian Federation
30Kukliński Filip10069799Kuklińska Michalina10069800TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
31Kuum Karl Robert10081642Rannik Elys10102229Estonia
32Lacitis Vaidotas10005465Golodneva Veronika10011398Lithuania
33Larcher Pierre-Henri10038177Riabukha Oleksandra10091085France
34Lewandowski Marcin10116628Lewandowska Aleksandra10116537TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
35Linis Edgars10016794Ancane Eliza10016795Latvia
36Ludwicki Szymon10077041Sosnowska Paulina10115513LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
37Mourad Rabih10073569Asnar Severine10056497France
38Ovchinnikov Aleksandr10018328Dudek Ewa10025285ST GUTOVSKYI Gliwice, Poland
39Polovnikov Alexey10026655Potemkina Maria10016773Russian Federation
40Prikryl Tomas10072019Los Chovancova Sanela10071851Czech Republic
41Rotar Ilia10109974Barjabin Silvia Susanne10073540Estonia
42Sciamanna Eros10028960Jaglińska Anna Angelika10029776SKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
43Sodeika Evaldas10014895Zukauskaite Ieva10014902Lithuania
44Steinfelds Ricards10075470Zukaite Atile10081610Latvia
45Stopka Dariusz10095384Rek Karolina Konstancja10062102UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
46Subczyński Paweł10087827Kucharska Aleksandra10065532ISKRA Piła, Poland
47Szkutnik Bartłomiej10034459Brychcy Agata10046869UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
48Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar10063543Cieślińska Melania Honorata10094478ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
49Szulgo Marek10030158Schodnik Renata10030159SKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
50Szymański Cezary10047649Sitarz Ewa10073230CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
51Ślusarski Grzegorz10087467Karpińska Paulina10063542JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
52Tajak Mateusz10099395Suryś Julia10099396ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
53Tatarkin Mikael10045095Pritekelj Anja10057545Germany
54Telpukhovsky Danila10084025Kocoń Katarzyna10073218UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
55Tomecki Karol Michal10075183Semeskeviciute Domile10075177Lithuania
56Tomecki Karol Michal10075183Semeskeviciute Domile10075177Lithuania
57Tworkowski Marcel10101600Jankowska Agnieszka10109208JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
58Walisiak Przemysław10073217Preś Katarzyna10089571STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
59Wronikowski Kamil10109211Jankowska Paulina10095899LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
60Zagaja Kordian10087465Żylińska Ewa10095433JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
61Zakowicz Kacper10047727Sagan Weronika10109209JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
62Abel Madis10068171Galkina Aleksandra10069985EstoniaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 11:05
63Corello Gregorio 10049445Suslova Darya10065700ItalyData wycofania: 10-10-2017 13:16
64Doga Dumitru10006539Ertmer Sarah10014772GermanyData wycofania: 12-10-2017 22:13
65Giuliano Michael10017124Rugani Martina10017125ItalyData wycofania: 13-10-2017 11:20
66Kucharczyk Konrad10076261Ejsmont Marta10111618CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, PolandData wycofania: 14-10-2017 07:40
67Larcher Pierre-Henri10048177Riabukha Oleksandra 10091085FranceData wycofania: 26-09-2017 10:35
68Sirocchi Marco10071245Kilin Dora10064577RomaniaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 21:25
WDSF Open Senior I ST [13] 1/2 Final
1Gandelli Mirko10084221Pariscenti Elena10084220Italy
2Glass Sven10035145Holzwarth Judith10004758Germany
3Hayrynen Ville10030541Kakko Sanna10059272Finland
4Kucharczyk Tomasz10041931Kucharczyk Róża10041932CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
5Markowski Wojciech10114844Damasevich Natallia10114845DANCE HOUSE Gdańsk, Poland
6Okoń Maciej10116415Zielińska - Okoń Agata10116409LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
7Pieske Dennis10022578Pieske-Hermsdorf Tanja10022579Germany
8Regitz Dirk10020158Regitz Fabienne10020159Germany
9Rimkus Tomas10069133Surblyte Nerija10054997Lithuania
10Simsons Gatis10072345Simsone Julija10072346Latvia
11Stukas Nerijus10065677Montvilaite Laura10065678Lithuania
12Szar Jarosław10115845Szar Katarzyna10115846JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
13Townsend John10014317Kuntze Sabine10014318England
14Gutmann Joerg10017514Gutmann Isabel10017515GermanyData wycofania: 13-10-2017 18:58
WDSF Open Senior II ST [27] 1/8 Final
1Baier Gerhard10016838Cloos-Baier Ingrid10023129Germany
2Budyś Mariusz10058430Budyś Monika10058431PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
3Dziurawiec Mariusz10072998Dziurawiec Agnieszka10099271JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
4Ferrari Alberto10050287Bassissi Mara10050288Italy
5Gleiszner Peter10045390Zwick Sabine10066763Austria
6Grebliauskas Arturas10064237Grebliauskiene Beata10064238Lithuania
7Jankowski Wiesław10073308Jankowska Maria10073310JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
8Joksas Romualdas10018839Joksa Ilona10018840Latvia
9Kabral Kulno10060461Kabral Monika10060462Estonia
10Kalny Wolfgang10075244Kalny Ursula10075245Austria
11Kraiński Jarosław10072996Kraińska Anna10072997JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
12Kucharczyk Tomasz10041931Kucharczyk Róża10041932CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
13Lazdans Janis10106039Novicane Lazdane Sarma10106038Latvia
14Lueders Juergen10042253Lueders Karin10042254Germany
15Mielcarek Jarosław10080683Mielcarek Hanna10080684FOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
16Misztal Piotr10106029Misztal Monika10106028CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
17Regitz Dirk10020158Regitz Fabienne10020159Germany
18Rommel Albert10037027Rommel Andrea10037028Germany
19Salgado Roberto10095123Górska Katarzyna10095125LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
20Schmiel Peter10035966Hänchen Sibylle10035967Germany
21Sywula Marcin10092708Sywula Katarzyna10092709TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland
22Townsend John10014317Kuntze Sabine10014318England
23Valenta Walter10003635Vogler Sylvia10038457Austria
24Wała Adam10058437Targońska-Fira Magdalena10116625DANCE HOUSE Gdańsk, Poland
25Ważny Marek10107854Ważny Ewa10107855LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
26Wikdahl Ketil10110188Opstad Joanna10110187Norway
27Zeman Jaroslav10095259Zemanova Petra10095260Czech Republic
28Ferrari Alberto10050287Bassissi Mara10050288ItalyData wycofania: 28-09-2017 13:34
29Ferrari 10050287Bassissi 10050288ItalyData wycofania: 28-09-2017 13:28
30Gleiszner Peter10045390Zwick Sabine10066763AustriaData wycofania: 10-10-2017 11:47
31Mokris Jan10097699Mokrisova Vera100997698Czech RepublicData wycofania: 12-10-2017 20:14
32Przybyszewski Krzysztof10093754Przybyszewska Wioletta10094219AKTT Szczecin, PolandData wycofania: 12-10-2017 00:03
WDSF Open Senior III ST [23] 1/4 Final
1Baier Gerhard10016838Cloos-Baier Ingrid10023129Germany
2Böhm Christian10011313Striegan-Böhm Elisabeth10011314Germany
3Bresch Helmut10062169Nothdurft Angelika10062170Germany
4Česonis Stanislovas10015902Jurčiukoniene Ramune10061576Lithuania
5Cichy Mieczysław10069520Cichy Ewa10069521TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland
6Gajda Emil10006957Gajda Dorota10006958PERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland
7Gleiszner Peter10045390Zwick Sabine10066763Austria
8Grzelachowski Bernd10016916Grzelachowski Birgit10016917Germany
9Guzikowski Marek10100708Guzikowska Joanna10100709FOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
10Handke Krzysztof10098195Handke Ewa10098196LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
11Iżykowski Józef10080677Bujnicka Magdalena10081015CORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
12Kalny Wolfgang10075244Kalny Ursula10075245Austria
13Keller Dirk10016904Schulz Heidemarie1016905Germany
14Lueders Juergen10042253Lueders Karin10042254Germany
15Paccalini Roberto10052485Pezza Antonella10052486Italy
16Reyer Maik10015083Reyer Sabine10015084Germany
17Rommel Albert10037027Rommel Andrea10037028Germany
18Schulz Christof10016939Wüpper Ellen10092003Germany
19Sobkowiak Jacek10083401Sobkowiak Małgorzata10083400CT Blanka Winiarska Poznań, Poland
20Sternberg Matthias10074014Sternberg Iris10074015Germany
21Taurinskas Jurij10101989Taurinskiene Liudmila10101990Lithuania
22Valenta Walter10003635Vogler Sylvia10038457Austria
23Wikdahl Ketil10110188Opstad Joanna10110187Norway
24Große Frank10068466Große Eveline10068467GermanyData wycofania: 05-10-2017 16:23
25Zeman Jaroslav10095259Zemanova Petra10095260Czech RepublicData wycofania: 08-10-2017 22:11
Junior I ST [30] 1/8 Final
1Brzeziński Dawid20000899Woś Maja Alicja20000900ISKRA Piła, Poland
2Burneikis Kipras10093438Martinkeviciute Barbora10093439TVISTAS Kaunas, Lithuania
3Derejczyk Ignacy Maciej20000503Szalewska Natalia20000558FOCUS Szczecin, Poland
4Dobrjanski-Piirsalu Ron10073554Rebane Linda10085385DC LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
5Edvardas Mašaro10102754Patricija Rinkevičiūtė10104648VIJŪNAS Vilnius, Lithuania
6Felski Kacper20002662Sobczyk Aleksandra20002663AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
7Gaposhin Daniil Privalova SofyaIMPERIA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
8Grunt Wiktor20000003Klimek Alina20000004PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
9Jelnieks Roberts 10107843Dizkalpa Keita10107844DZINTARS Riga, Latvia
10Kasprzak Jędrzej20000736Pastwa Wiktoria20000750PASJA Koszalin, Poland
11Kindsigo Marco 10095980Marjapuu Lisete10095979MAARJA Põlva, Estonia
12Kindsigo Marco 10095980Marjapuu Lisete10095979MAARJA Põlva, Estonia
13Lobatcevich Andrei10108732Arkhireeva Maria10108733ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
14Moskvin Lev10113063Redekop Alice10113064PREMIUM Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
15Mostovskoy NikitaRumiantseva EkaterinaONIONA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
16Nadolny Kuba20001670Bonk Iga20001671SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
17Naruškevičius Faustas10100459Pavšukova Anastasija10100460PROMENADA Vilnius, Lithuania
18Piotrowski Hubert20001592Kowalska Aleksandra20001593UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz, Poland
19Ruszkowski Tomasz20001215Mozdyniewicz Julia20001216CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
20Sacharzewski Piotr20000752Antos Aleksandra20001793AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
21Sergejevas Markas10106143Gecevičiutė Ieva10106144EDITOS DANIŪTĖS ŠOKIŲ STUDIJA Kaunas, Lithuania
22Siff Anton10101425Matvejeva Katerin10095760DC LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
23Skripkiūnas Emilis 10101943Skripkiūnaitė Ieva10101942ALEMANA Alytus, Lithuania
24Skrzypczak Piotr20001787Antos Alicja20001792AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
25Stępień Michał20002824Skrzypek Klaudia20002825ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
26Studziński Mateusz20000649Kwiecień Karolina20001809FOCUS Kamień Pomorski, Poland
27Szczepaniak Kamil20002816Bruśnicka Julia20002817CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
28Tygielski Radosław Kajetan20001009Kmiecik Wiktoria20001010KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
29Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026TELEMARK TEAM Oulu, Finland
30Zabrodskiy DaniilSavenkova JuliaONIONA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
31Zieliński Jakub20000106Nycnerska Olga20000107JANTAR Elbląg, PolandData wycofania: 09-10-2017 11:53
WDSF Open Junior II ST [39] 1/8 Final
1Ameljushenko Alari10082417Kallas Sandra10073179Estonia
2Bloch Bartosz10108928Wieteska Julia10109212JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
3Coric Ivan 10115184Georgsdottir Elisabet Alda10115183Iceland
4Fediai Artem10100198Zelenska Daryna10100196Ukraine
5Galcius Gediminas10106133Gusciute Elze10105989Lithuania
6Gedgaudas Justas10075171Rutkauskaite Aine10092550Lithuania
7Gudmundsson Tristan Mar10107628Arnarsdottir Rebekka Yr10107630Iceland
8Haftka Paweł10068789Kalębka Marianna10108917BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
9Holm Leho10073108Lutter Marleen10073184Estonia
10Iwicki Jakub10112536Buczyńska Michalina10108593CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
11Jenner David10061605Tuigunov Elisabeth10061606Germany
12Karpachev Arseny10083378Konina Polina10088199Russian Federation
13Kirkliauskas Gustas10098527Bernatavičiūtė Žymantė10098528Lithuania
14Koprowski Wojciech Sebastian10113412Załęcka Zofia10113413TIGER-TEAM Łódź, Poland
15Kotov Evgeniy10105118Suhobrusova Maria10114118Russian Federation
16Kruger Alex10103837Grzęska Oliwia10103838TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
17Maasalu Kristofer Robin 10101260Kurs Kretel10100438Estonia
18Makarovas Laurynas10070999Čepauskaitė Emilija10099828Lithuania
19Meska Aurimas10106115Lapseviciute Gabija10094464Lithuania
20Mijalski Marcel10115139Wojteczek Julia10115143OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
21Muras Domantas10115305Matuleviciute Ieva10115320Lithuania
22Okułowicz Ludwik10109255Prytuła Ksenia10109254LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
23Osetrov Kirill10085541Ivanova Anastasia10079444Russian Federation
24Pacan Kajetan Adam10116271Latos Maria10116500CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
25Piirsalu Enrico10073181Barjabin Sarah Sofie10073540Estonia
26Plak Karol Tomasz10109572Wisełka Aleksandra Anna10109573CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
27Pozorski Bartosz10109311Siegmiller Aleksandra10109312AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
28Prisiazhnyi Dmitrii10084940Mishenkina Anna10088436OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
29Raputa Kacper10091047Tylek Wiktoria10091048ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
30Romanowski Adrian 10103456Olafsdottir Sigrun Rakel10064163Iceland
31Rudyj Bartosz10113411Zając Aleksandra10113410CORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
32Ruszkowski Tomasz10100064Mozdyniewicz Julia10100063CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
33Shvaibovich Aliaksandr10075246Tsikhamirava Palina10076986Belarus
34Szafrański Jakub10116535Denisiuk Julia Krystyna10116534DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland
35Valasma Kalle10112916Niinivaara Lotta10115140Finland
36Verendeev VladislavMissing MIN!Panchenko Ekaterina10084935Russian Federation
37Viinamäki Jaakko10094015Tolvanen Tuuli10087026Finland
38Waszak Maksymilian10116473Siudzińska Aleksandra10116472SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
39Zając Daniel Michał10116605Klimczak Maria10116606DANCE CENTER Poznań, Poland
40Dzemyda Rytis10098712Dobrovolskytė Kornelija10105883LithuaniaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 11:12
WDSF Open Youth LA [52] 1/16 Final
1Auring Jens Kristian10090176Fladby Anna Caroline10068852Norway
2Bednarz Jan10091012Lassak Wiktoria10091043KS M-TEAM Kraków, Poland
3Bolstad Sigurd EriksenMissing MIN!Knutzen Ingelin SandnesMissing MIN!Norway
4Borowski Piotr10105591Król Ewelina10105592TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
5Boyce Glenn-Richard10039290Janes Caroly10073177England
6Burneikis Karolis10084319Shekaite Izabele10084320Lithuania
7Cepulis Bertoldas10084598Sverciauskaite Indre10093181Lithuania
8Chytil Adam10084972Jilkova Klara10113906Czech Republic
9Ciesielski Jan10075160Rosińska Luiza10075161SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz, Poland
10Cybulski Damian10095464Gruszczyńska Kinga10095463ST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
11Delle Fontane Michele10111617Gabusi Ambra 10100128Switzerland
12Ezergaylis Armands10102256Civako Anna Marija10072556Latvia
13Gladkov VladislavMissing MIN!Moshko MariaMissing MIN!Russian Federation
14Grabowski Filip10109308Wilanowska Martyna10109307AKTT Szczecin, Poland
15Greczyński Kacper10099377Dąbrowska Natalia10099378AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
16Grieger Aleksander10099610Maciejewska Hanna10094928AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
17Griroriev Stanislav 10109476Shneider Evelina10109477Russian Federation
18Gudmundsson Oliver A10114903Hauksdóttir Ásta R10114902Iceland
19Hansen Ole Thomas 10085278Bjerkås Julie Gudim10085277Norway
20Hegaard Kevin10070711Bisgaard Filippa10093288Denmark
21Hlaváč Marian10071928Maturová Tereza100994130Czech Republic
22Ivacenkovs Deniss10091729Ratniece Adriana10075467Latvia
23Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Engelund Kristensen Patricia Dahl10107233Denmark
24Kacprowicz Jakub10094480Szpak Zuzanna10109206BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
25Kaldaru Kaspar10073166Pukk Agneta 10075127Estonia
26Kleveland Vetle10092668Ringvoll Norunn10092667Norway
27Kloskowski Maciej10096083Ziętowska Nikola10096082FALA Sopot, Poland
28Kucharczyk Konrad10076261Ejsmont Marta10111618CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
29Kurzawa Dawid10099608Anuszkiewicz Kamilla10099609AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
30Lamsa Eetu10062470Prykari§ Emilia10086762Finland
31Lang Rasmus10075134Heimo Martina 10075132Estonia
32Lassen Friis10070759Gerre Alva10100817Denmark
33Lepp Arthur 10102865Männiste Stella10102630Estonia
34Meskauskas Gedvinas10072845Bliujute Ugne10075168Lithuania
35Miu Eugen Petrisor10086619Pedersen Sandra Overballe10070756Denmark
36Paulius Tomas10100991Gercaite Paulina10094424Lithuania
37Petkevics Leonards10070326Tsepilova Polina10074510Latvia
38Pieper Petersen Dennis10084976Lundorff Olivia10097326Denmark
39Rande Roens10084205Pliksa Alise10098700Latvia
40Romanenko Edvard10073172Bovellan Anni10101126Finland
41Saago Ander10088139Moorats Kristel10080474Estonia
42Saastamoinen Henrik 10101309Johansson Iida10084984Finland
43Scapinello Giacomo10073416Gabusi Mia10070560Italy
44Seliuk Sergey10079209Mirasola Erminia10106086Denmark
45Snochowski Błażej10090890Ryś Zuzanna10102787KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
46Sołtys Dawid10115587Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra10115942STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
47Starczewski Krystian10101479Szalewska Laura10097680FOCUS Szczecin, Poland
48Stenbaek Jakob10069473Matthiesen Malou Dyrekaer10070758Denmark
49Tomecki Oskar Maciej10116713Zapolnik Wiktoria10116729PROMENADA Augustów, Poland
50Verendeev VladislavMissing MIN!Panchenko Ekaterina10084935Russian Federation
51Więch Maciej10090892Jędrzejczyk Wiktoria10068784KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
52Zarzycki Hubert10106024Małczak Maja10115475CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
Under 21 ST [28] 1/8 Final
1Andersen Robert20002028Paduch Klaudia20002037FALA Sopot, Poland
2Arnarson Hreidar Orri10064408Thorsteinsdottir Alma Sol10115068HVONN DANCE CLUB Kopavogur, Iceland
3Bil Jakub Kacper20001314Lasek Gabriela20001695UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
4Bolstad Sigurd EriksenKnutzen Ingelin SandnesNIDAROS DANCECLUB Trondheim, Norway
5Borowski Piotr20001645Król Ewelina20001643TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
6Czajka Kacper 20000895Werblińska Gabriela20001339ISKRA Piła, Poland
7Degutis Einoras10075487Petruna Valery Mishel10072560ROLINA Gargždai, Lithuania
8Gajkowski Kacper20004585Huminiłowicz Oliwia20000512AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
9Greczyński Kacper20000585Dąbrowska Natalia20000583AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
10Grieger Aleksander20002812Maciejewska Hanna20000587AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
11Griroriev Stanislav 10109476Shneider Evelina10109477STELLA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
12Gudmundsson Oliver A10114903Hauksdóttir Ásta R10114902DÍK Kopavogur, Iceland
13Gwiżdż Filip20000933Jagła Karolina20002842ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
14Hegaard Kevin10070711Bisgaard Filippa10093288KAF Copenhagen, Denmark
15Hyra Arsenii20004580Butko Viana20002375CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
16Janonis Tomas10082784Vlasa Santa10072546KRSM DUETAS- EDITA DANIUTE DANCE STUDIO Kaunas, Lithuania
17Jensen Marcus Elkjaer10089794Engelund Kristensen Patricia Dahl10107233KAF - COPENHAGEN Copenhagen, Denmark
18Khersonskyy Fedor20003703Bryzek Dagmara20002465CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
19Kiełczewski Adrian20000053Lewandowska Weronika20000054JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
20Kuriganov Alexander10063023Hougesen Maria Louise10055404KAF Copenhagen, Denmark
21Kuum Karl Robert10081642Rannik Elys10102229RESPECT Tartu, Estonia
22Marchewka Marcel Oliwier20000598Cieślak Julia Teresa20001153DANCE CENTER Poznań, Poland
23Sawicki Jakub20001268Miłek Dagmara20001365TEMPO Wrocław, Poland
24Siedlecki Cezary20001439Górczak Dominika20001440TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland
25Szydłowski Jakub20001366Mineeva Polina20004119OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
26Tomecki Karol Michal10075183Semeskeviciute Domile10075177SUKURYS Kaunas, Lithuania
27Tomecki Karol Michal10075183Semeskeviciute Domile10075177SUKURYS Kaunas, Lithuania
28Tworkowski Marcel20000037Jankowska Agnieszka20000113JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
29Duda Dawid20004114Prisiazhnaya Daria20004286UKS FEELING Warszawa, PolandData wycofania: 10-10-2017 09:50
30Magda 2 Magda 1Magda2 Magda 1ELBLAG Elblag, PhilippinesData wycofania: 11-10-2017 10:05
Juveniles I+II LA [24] 1/4 Final
1Ceimers Roberts10096827Aksenoka Amanda10112060DZINTARS Riga, Latvia
2Cysewski Wiktor20003402Janicka Kinga20003403AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
3Czapiewski Dominik20003726Kwapisz Olivia20003725AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
4Dutka Jakub20000732Stadnik Natalia20000754PASJA Koszalin, Poland
5Gutsol Nikolaj10100112Kybartaitė Meida10111943RATUTO Vilnius, Lithuania
6Isaichev IliaEmel"ianova MariaDINAMO Moscow, Russian Federation
7Jagła Piotr20002773Silva Marta20002872ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
8Jesionka Wojciech20002621Żminda Kaja20002622FLESZ Nowogard, Poland
9Kalvans Kristians10113439Lohnina Ksenia10113754DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga, Latvia
10Krawczyk Olaf20003676Ulkowska Klaudia20003679JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
11Kuldma KarliMakarov VictoriaLEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
12Lubianets YlianHretskaya NikolGRACIA Grodno, Belarus
13Makarov Martin10100227Semre Keiri10100228LEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
14Pacan Antoni20003092Jarzyńska Anna20003089CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
15Pietras Gabriel20000114Kawa Julia20004529JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
16Pozidis Savva10110282Jakusewitsch Dominica10110283AHORN CLUB, TSA IM POLIZEI-SV BERLIN E.V. Berlin, Germany
17Semrau Kamil20001613Pujanek Weronika20001614UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz, Poland
18Shurashov Egor160457Rogova Elizaveta160433ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
19Stawowy Mateusz20002766Silva Sara20002767ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
20Szymanowski Michał20001597Piotrowska Alicja20001598UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz, Poland
21Tkachuk Sviatoslav10113066Redekop Elina10113076PREMIUM Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
22Tryggvason Adam Breki10114163Olafsdottir Eva Karen10114162HK ICELAND Kopavogur, Iceland
23Wasilewski Jan Władysław20003859Wojnarowska Wiktoria20002045FALA Sopot, Poland
24Zamiara Mariusz20003842Saryk Amelia20003688JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
25Libman AvivBrantaite DominykaJUVENTOS Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 11-10-2017 23:45
26Libman2 AvivBrantaite DominykaJUVENTOS Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 12-10-2017 07:59
27Nowak Szymon Piotr20003682Rybska Dominika20003683JANTAR Elbląg, PolandData wycofania: 09-10-2017 12:22
Juveniles I+II Komb. 8T [23] 1/4 Final
1Ceimers Roberts10096827Aksenoka Amanda10112060DZINTARS Riga, Latvia
2Cysewski Wiktor20003402Janicka Kinga20003403AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
3Czapiewski Dominik20003726Kwapisz Olivia20003725AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland
4Dutka Jakub20000732Stadnik Natalia20000754PASJA Koszalin, Poland
5Gutsol Nikolaj10100112Kybartaite Meida 10111943RATUTO Vilnius, Lithuania
6Jagła Piotr20002773Silva Marta20002872ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
7Jesionka Wojciech20002621Żminda Kaja20002622FLESZ Nowogard, Poland
8Kalvans Kristians10113439Lohnina Ksenia10113754DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga, Latvia
9Krawczyk Olaf20003676Ulkowska Klaudia20003679JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
10Kuldma KarliMakarov VictoriaLEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
11Lubianets YlianHretskaya NikolGRACIA Grodno, Belarus
12Makarov MartinSemre KeiriLEEVI Tallinn, Estonia
13Nowak Szymon Piotr20003682Rybska Dominika20003683JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
14Pacan Antoni20003092Jarzyńska Anna20003089CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
15Pietras Gabriel20000114Kawa Julia20004529JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
16Pozidis Savva 10110282Jakusewitsch Dominica10110283AHORN CLUB, TSA IM POLIZEI-SV BERLIN E.V. Berlin, Germany
17Shurashov Egor160457Rogova Elizaveta160433ARTA Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
18Stawowy Mateusz20002766Silva Sara20002767ST ELITA Kraków, Poland
19Szymanowski Michał20001597Piotrowska Alicja20001598UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz, Poland
20Tkachuk Sviatoslav10113066Redekop Elina10113076PREMIUM Kaliningrad, Russian Federation
21Tryggvason Adam Breki10114163Olafsdottir Eva Karen10114162HK ICELAND Kopavogur, Iceland
22Wasilewski Jan Władysław20003859Wojnarowska Wiktoria20002045FALA Sopot, Poland
23Zamiara Mariusz20003842Saryk Amelia20003688JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
24Libman AvivBrantaitė DominykaJUVENTOS-RATUTO Vilnius, LithuaniaData wycofania: 12-10-2017 08:03
WDSF World Open Adult LA [52] 1/16 Final
1Ankerstein Arthur 10034717Barbu Georgiana 10063801Germany
2Balandin Artur 10020314Salita Anna10022025Germany
3Barbizi Nicolo10070752Jakobsdottir Sara Ros10038432Iceland
4Borjas Edgar Marcos10076925Nowak Alina10076926CONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
5Borowski Piotr10105591Król Ewelina10105592TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
6Brancato Raffaello10073500Van Biesbroeck Amandine10068745France
7Colavito Francesco10080927Serafin Kamila10047294ST SMIRNOW Warszawa, Poland
8Degutis Einoras10075487Petruna Valery Mishel10072560Lithuania
9Delle Fontane Michele10111617Gabusi Ambra 10100128Switzerland
10Dolgushin Alexey10045333Piatakhina Ksenia10032492Russian Federation
11Dorot Mateusz Arkadiusz10081516Antczak Karolina Aleksandra10081515TEMPO Wrocław, Poland
12Falke Leon10071580Shishkina Anastasia10071582Germany
13Fjellstad Sverre10061788Østensvik Ronja10068892Norway
14Godino Nicolò10089447Minelli Alice10089446San Marino
15Grabowski Filip10109308Wilanowska Martyna10109307AKTT Szczecin, Poland
16Hidi Balazs10055606Kis Violetta10055471Hungary
17Izzo Lorenco10051109Lubaszewska Magdalena10041910CONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
18Jutge David10018287Podgornaia Tatiana10081614France
19Kacprowicz Jakub10094480Szpak Zuzanna10109206BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland
20Kasprzak Konstanty10072952Shalaeva Ekaterina10064892DANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
21Kieszek Mateusz10069527Beccari Denise10083157CONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
22Kloskowski Maciej10096083Ziętowska Nikola10096082FALA Sopot, Poland
23Kondratenko Egor10063960Funch Mie10041594Denmark
24Konstantinos Dimitriadis10091764Furyk Anna10082015ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland
25Korobchenko Alexey10079419Odikadze Liana10095339Israel
26Kravchenko Maksym10063882Kukute Paula10063717Latvia
27Kucharczyk Konrad10076261Ejsmont Marta10111618CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
28Kukliński Filip10069799Kuklińska Michalina10069800TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland
29Kurzawa Dawid10099608Anuszkiewicz Kamilla10099609AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
30Lewandowski Bartosz10073445Wałachowska Anna Karolina10072941KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
31Lipowski Jakub10066482Illes Diandra-Aniela10059957CONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
32Lorenc Dominik10073302Paczuk Adriana Agnieszka10102421AKTT Szczecin, Poland
33Lukasovas Matas10087128Monginaite Rugile10082877Lithuania
34Lund Nikolaj 10018698Kocik Marta10011982Denmark
35Michna Marian10066521Vesela Karolina10066542Czech Republic
36Mourad Rabih10073569Asnar Severine10056497France
37Ovsievitch David 10055258Stefkova Katarina10095143Germany
38Pieper Petersen Dennis10084976Lundorff Olivia10097326Denmark
39Polovnikov Alexey10026655Potemkina Maria10016773Russian Federation
40Rohde Malthe Brinch10070430Sorensen Sandra10038597Denmark
41Sangavicius Joris10061676Urbonaite Ieva10071006Lithuania
42Stelmaszczyk Michał10074558Kucińska Paulina10073446CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
43Stepanov Maxim 10036140Rybina Ksenya10061001Germany
44Svalastog Tarjei10068849Risan Sara Moholt10110811Norway
45Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar10063543Cieślińska Melania Honorata10094478ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
46Tatarkin Mikael10045095Pritekelj Anja10057545Germany
47Telpukhovsky Danila10084025Kocoń Katarzyna10073218UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
48Testa Eric10034171Brezzo Federica10048176Italy
49Tiegel Soeren10065443Kuta Sylwia10068330Germany
50Tworkowski Marcel10101600Jankowska Agnieszka10109208JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
51Yusupov Timur10015909Kharina Sofia10027355Russian Federation
52Zmokły Grzegorz Mateusz10094477Abramowicz Magdalena Maria10094476ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
53Cybulski Damian10095464Gruszczyńska Kinga10095463ST SMIRNOW Warszawa, PolandData wycofania: 09-10-2017 13:22
54Freimanis Arturs10060736Tulp Marina10041248LatviaData wycofania: 13-10-2017 11:20
55Gal Tomas10065354Karaskova Sabina10016974Czech RepublicData wycofania: 11-10-2017 10:48
56Kasper Daniel10055250Schepel Anastasia 10062623GermanyData wycofania: 14-10-2017 11:15
57Rusanen Taisto Maksymilian10058918Ożga Aleksandra10047200PERFECT DANCE Wrocław, PolandData wycofania: 15-10-2017 07:50
58Semerenko Artem10016857Kachalko Valeriya10027949KyrgyzstanData wycofania: 08-10-2017 20:44
59Vasina Adam10013307Nowak Dagmara10002566CONTRA SPORT Warszawa, PolandData wycofania: 13-10-2017 09:14
60Wiśniewski Patryk10095891Mrówczyńska Paulina10095892TIGER-TEAM Łódź, PolandData wycofania: 10-10-2017 06:56
WDSF Open Senior I LA [5] Final
1Kuban Adrian10102059Ugowska Joanna10116624DANCE HOUSE Gdańsk, Poland
2Kucharczyk Tomasz10041931Kucharczyk Róża10041932CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
3Markowski Wojciech10114844Damasevich Natallia10114845DANCE HOUSE Gdańsk, Poland
4Pieske Dennis10022578Pieske-Hermsdorf Tanja10022579Germany
5Regitz Dirk10020158Regitz Fabienne10020159Germany
WDSF Open Senior II LA [11] 1/2 Final
1Budyś Mariusz10058430Budyś Monika10058431PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland
2Dziurawiec Mariusz10072998Dziurawiec Agnieszka10099271JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
3Jankowski Wiesław10073308Jankowska Maria10073310JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
4Joksas Romualdas10018839Joksa Ilona10018840Latvia
5Krause Andreas10004581Saleina Karin10004582Germany
6Kucharczyk Tomasz10041931Kucharczyk Róża10041932CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
7Mehl Andreas10080710Mehl Caroline10080709Austria
8Regitz Dirk10020158Regitz Fabienne10020159Germany
9Salgado Roberto10095123Górska Katarzyna10095125LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
10Schmiel Peter10035966Hänchen Sibylle10035967Germany
11Sywula Marcin10092708Sywula Katarzyna10092709TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland
12Mokris Jan10097699Mokrisova Vera100997698Czech RepublicData wycofania: 12-10-2017 20:15
13Przybyszewski Krzysztof10093754Przybyszewska Wioletta10094219AKTT Szczecin, PolandData wycofania: 12-10-2017 00:03