do 7 H 3T [13] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciała Wiktoria | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
2 | Fedko Lena | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
3 | Frączek Szymon | Sowa Malwina | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
4 | Gołąb Ola | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
5 | Gucwa Laura | Wojnarowska Martyna | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
6 | Kielusiak Maria | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
7 | Lea Hudáková | Jerguš Žofaj | KESEL BARDEJOV Słowacja | |||
8 | Lubojańska Kaja | Bazylińska Julia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
9 | Niedzielski Piotr | Piwowarczyk Klara | CKIS Skawina | |||
10 | Pierzga Natalia | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
11 | Tokarz Julia | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
12 | Zalas Damian | Płaszewska Zuzanna | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
13 | Żak Milena | Nosal Kinaga | CKIS SKAWINA Skawina |
8-9 H 4T [12] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cierzak Olaf | Szostak Wanessa | CKIS Skawina | |||
2 | Czubrowska Iwona | Kowalska Nikola | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
3 | Klaudia Kupiec | Klaudia Kupiec | CKIS Skawina | |||
4 | Kowalówka Grzegorz | Garlej Gabriela | CKIS Skawina | |||
5 | Lukáš Lešík | Darina Žofajová | KESEL BARDEJOV Słowacja | |||
6 | Mamel Dawid | Zając Nikola | CKIS SKAWINA Skawina | |||
7 | Niedzielski Gabriel | Nowak Maja | CKIS Skawina | |||
8 | Nosal Natalia | Nosal Natalia | CKIS Skawina | |||
9 | Podolak Witold | Marcisz Roksana | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
10 | Pucharska Oliwia | Wójcik Lena | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
11 | Sułkowski Piotr | Michalik Oliwia | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
12 | Ziomek Wiktoria | Solo | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 21:20 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 21:20 |
8-9 G 5T [15] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamus Klaudia | Solo | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
2 | Banaś Mikołaj | Kozłowska Lena | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
3 | Bochenek Maksymilian | Batko Martyna | MCT Wieliczka | |||
4 | Ciuła Miłosz | Swałtek Weronika | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
5 | Czepiel Bartłomiej | Maślanka Martyna | CENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU Skawina | |||
6 | Dziubenko Mykhailo | Petriaieva Olesia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
7 | Gaik Gabriel | Gruszkowska Julia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
8 | Gręda Alan | Bazylińska Amelia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
9 | Łęczycki Szymon | Basiaga Zuzanna | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
10 | Michalik Oliwia | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
11 | Nowak Gabriela | Nowak Gabriela | CKIS Skawina | |||
12 | Sarota Arkadiusz | Guzowska Zuzanna | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
13 | Sułkowski Piotr | Michalik Oliwia | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
14 | Thomas Jakub | Pacyga Kinga | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
15 | Wojnarowski Konrad | Stanisz Lena | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
10-13 G 5T [15] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrożkiewicz Wojtek | Śliżewska Julia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
2 | Barcik Mateusz | Czernek Weronika | PROFESSIONAL DANCE Głogoczów | |||
3 | Emil Solcan | Nadia Czech | PROFESSIONAL DANCE Głogoczów | |||
4 | Górniak Kacper | Stano Kamila | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
5 | Jurek Jakub | Pypno Nikola | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
6 | Kalandyk Mateusz | Słabczyńska Patrycja | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
7 | Łukasik Mikołaj | Grane Julia | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
8 | Marszałek Dominik | Kumońska Wiktoria | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
9 | Musiał Grzegorz | Suchoń Kamila | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
10 | Nowicki Marek | Oliinyk Lisa | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
11 | Pietrzkiewicz Adrian | Najder Natalia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
12 | Pietrzkiewicz Szymon | Skowronek Julia | SPORTOWY KLUB TANECZNY PASJA Kraków | |||
13 | Polcyn Kamil | Szczyrbak Gabriela | CKIS Skawina | |||
14 | Sułkowski Jakub | Tarasek Joanna | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
15 | Szymański Jakub | Wyjadłowska Emilia | STYL Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 21:19 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 02-02-2017 12:41 |
8-9 F Komb. 6T [11] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczepaniak Tomasz | Rosiek Klaudia | ||||
2 | Ciuła Miłosz | Swałtek Weronika | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
3 | Jałocha Tony | Duda Martyna | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
4 | Jędrysiak Igor | Bodek Nina | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
5 | Kopeć Sebastian | Słaby Julia | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
6 | Kosmydel Szymon | Lis Martyna | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
7 | Król Łukasz | Morańska Wiktoria | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
8 | Michalik Oliwia | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
9 | Nowotarski Borys | Gajewska Angelika | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
10 | Szabla Wiktor | Sokołowska Wiktoria | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
11 | Wojnarowski Konrad | Stanisz Lena | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
10-11 F Komb. 6T [9] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dancewicz Mikołaj | Lichowska Natalia | ||||
2 | Wiercioch Konrad | Sroka Wiktoria | ||||
3 | Gorgosz Jan | Paprocka Polina | ||||
4 | Antosz Mikołaj | Kania Amelia | SKT STYL Kraków | |||
5 | Bogusz Adrian | Bogusz Klaudia | STYL Kraków | |||
6 | Desoń Mateusz | Bobek Natalia | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
7 | Łukasik Mikołaj | Grane Julia | WIRDANCE Nowy Sacz | |||
8 | Szymański Jakub | Wyjadłowska Emilia | STYL Kraków | |||
9 | Ślęczka Ksawery | Potępa Oliwia | MCT Wieliczka |
12-13 F Komb. 6T [10] | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbek Szymon | Sajak Wiktoria | ||||
2 | Gomułka Jakub | Kokosza Julia | ||||
3 | Adamus Mikołaj | Kurleto Jessica | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
4 | Bzdyl Tomasz | Bzdyl Emilia | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
5 | Chrapek Eryk | Janas Julia | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
6 | Klaja Wiktor | Skoczylas Agnieszka | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
7 | Płonka Adrian | Prochownik Kaja | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
8 | Potocka Zofia | Solo | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
9 | Rzepa Nikodem | Nawalany Julia | MCT Wieliczka | |||
10 | Sułkowski Jakub | Tarasek Joanna | WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
10-11 E Komb. 6T [9] 1/2 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorgosz Jan | Paprocka Polina | ||||
2 | Dąbrowski Wiesław | Cholewa Hanna | ||||
3 | Szwed Jakub | Mazur Inga | ||||
4 | Skoczeń Alan | Frączek Izabela | ||||
5 | Dancewicz Mikołaj | Lichowska Natalia | ||||
6 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | ||||
7 | Kieć Maciej | Gere Wiktoria | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
8 | Kudlik Miłosz | Wróbel Oliwia | MCT Wieliczka | |||
9 | Sabat Antoni | Jamróz Anna | SKT STYL Kraków |
12-13 E Komb. 8T [15] 1/4 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strach Kacper | Duda Nina | ||||
2 | Michalik Karol | Lędźwa Aleksandra | ||||
3 | Ziółkowski Szymon | Filipek Alicja | ||||
4 | Połeć Jakub | Kramarska Nela | ||||
5 | Ciernia Gerard | Ćwierz Anna | ||||
6 | Gomułka Jakub | Kokosza Julia | ||||
7 | Basista Michał | Kania Eliza | ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów | |||
8 | Chrapek Eryk | Janas Julia | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
9 | Drożdż Konrad | Florczyk Nikola | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
10 | Jopek Jakub | Szufnara Julia | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
11 | Kaczyński Bartosz | Rerutko Wiktoria | SKT STYL Kraków | |||
12 | Saganiewicz Mikołaj | Bełz Victoria | MCT Wieliczka | |||
13 | Sylwestrowicz Jakub | Pasek Patrycja | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
14 | Wilk Artur | Stefańska Justyna | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
15 | Zaczyk Jakub | Chełmecka Eryka | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
14-15 E Komb. 8T [6] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damski Bogdan | Damska Anna | ||||
2 | Słomka Maciej | Blecharz Emilia | ||||
3 | Oleksy Łukasz | Włodarczyk Aleksandra | ||||
4 | Filipek Łukasz | Skowron Natalia | ||||
5 | Gruszkowski Dawid | Horowitz Anna | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
6 | Raczek Jakub | Stojak Gabriela | ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 21:46 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-02-2017 22:03 |
10-11 D ST [5] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednarz Szymon | Pietrzak Dasza | ||||
2 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | ||||
3 | Bodek Norbert | Gałka Karolina | ||||
4 | Skoczeń Alan | Frączek Izabela | ||||
5 | Sabat Antoni | Jamróz Anna | SKT STYL Kraków |
10-11 D LA [5] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednarz Szymon | Pietrzak Dasza | ||||
2 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | ||||
3 | Bodek Norbert | Gałka Karolina | ||||
4 | Skoczeń Alan | Frączek Izabela | ||||
5 | Sabat Antoni | Jamróz Anna | SKT STYL Kraków |
12-13 D ST [16] 1/4 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żałko Szymon | Kruszyńska Marta | ||||
2 | Michalik Karol | Lędźwa Aleksandra | ||||
3 | Młyński Mateusz | Franiek Emilia | ||||
4 | Śledź Miłosz | Król Emilia | ||||
5 | Kucharek Mateusz | Jakubiec Emilia | ||||
6 | Ciopała Michał | Palmi Alicja | ||||
7 | Zieliński Igor | Emerla Magdalena | ||||
8 | Myśliwiec Hubert | Korenko Polina | ||||
9 | Strach Kacper | Duda Nina | ||||
10 | Drożdż Konrad | Florczyk Nikola | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
11 | Jopek Jakub | Szufnara Julia | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
12 | Saganiewicz Mikołaj | Bełz Victoria | MCT Wieliczka | |||
13 | Sylwestrowicz Jakub | Pasek Patrycja | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
14 | Wawak Hubert | Marecik Natalia | MCT Wieliczka | |||
15 | Wilk Artur | Stefańska Justyna | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
16 | Zaczyk Jakub | Chełmecka Eryka | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
12-13 D LA [16] 1/4 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żałko Szymon | Kruszyńska Marta | ||||
2 | Michalik Karol | Lędźwa Aleksandra | ||||
3 | Młyński Mateusz | Franiek Emilia | ||||
4 | Śledź Miłosz | Król Emilia | ||||
5 | Kucharek Mateusz | Jakubiec Emilia | ||||
6 | Ciopała Michał | Palmi Alicja | ||||
7 | Zieliński Igor | Emerla Magdalena | ||||
8 | Myśliwiec Hubert | Korenko Polina | ||||
9 | Strach Kacper | Duda Nina | ||||
10 | Drożdż Konrad | Florczyk Nikola | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
11 | Jopek Jakub | Szufnara Julia | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
12 | Saganiewicz Mikołaj | Bełz Victoria | MCT Wieliczka | |||
13 | Sylwestrowicz Jakub | Pasek Patrycja | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
14 | Wawak Hubert | Marecik Natalia | MCT Wieliczka | |||
15 | Wilk Artur | Stefańska Justyna | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz | |||
16 | Zaczyk Jakub | Chełmecka Eryka | ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz |
14-15 D ST [12] 1/2 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulski Jędrzej | Kulska Hanna | ||||
2 | Michniak Arkadiusz | Pastuch Gabriela | ||||
3 | Kmiecik Jan | Gluzińska Katarzyna | ||||
4 | Dyrda Maciej | Małajowicz Gabriela | ||||
5 | Sowa Jakub | Kopaczewska Maura | ||||
6 | Oleksy Łukasz | Włodarczyk Aleksandra | ||||
7 | Chabasiński Eryk | Kamyk Paulina | ||||
8 | Włudarz Dominik | Bodek Nikola | ||||
9 | Jasieniak Mateusz | Tabaszewska Nadia | ||||
10 | Jaje Jakub | Siuda Emilia | ||||
11 | Damski Bogdan | Damska Anna | ||||
12 | Słomka Maciej | Blecharz Emilia | ||||
Data wycofania: 09-02-2017 22:03 |
14-15 D LA [10] 1/2 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulski Jędrzej | Kulska Hanna | ||||
2 | Michniak Arkadiusz | Pastuch Gabriela | ||||
3 | Kmiecik Jan | Gluzińska Katarzyna | ||||
4 | Sowa Jakub | Kopaczewska Maura | ||||
5 | Oleksy Łukasz | Włodarczyk Aleksandra | ||||
6 | Jasieniak Mateusz | Tabaszewska Nadia | ||||
7 | Chabasiński Eryk | Kamyk Paulina | ||||
8 | Włudarz Dominik | Bodek Nikola | ||||
9 | Damski Bogdan | Damska Anna | ||||
10 | Słomka Maciej | Blecharz Emilia | ||||
Data wycofania: 09-02-2017 22:03 |
pow.15 C ST [2] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaręba Jakub | Szarek Oliwia | ||||
2 | Danak Marcin | Bodu Laura | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 20:50 |
pow.15 C LA [5] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaręba Jakub | Szarek Oliwia | ||||
2 | Marszałek Mateusz | Kwiatkowska Olga | ||||
3 | Czajka Mateusz | Spirytulska Alicja | ||||
4 | Danak Marcin | Bodu Laura | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
5 | Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | SKT STYL Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 20:50 |
14-15 C ST [5] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizia-Ossoliński Bartosz | Dziubras Natalia | ||||
2 | Jasieniak Mateusz | Tabaszewska Nadia | ||||
3 | Jaje Jakub | Siuda Emilia | ||||
4 | Ożóg Szymon | Głodzik Justyna | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
5 | Rudzki Dawid | Rudzka Natalia | CORDEX Wałbrzych |
14-15 C LA [7] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudyj Bartosz | Zając Aleksandra | ||||
2 | Dyrda Maciej | Małajowicz Gabriela | ||||
3 | Jaje Jakub | Siuda Emilia | ||||
4 | Góra Krzysztof | Kumar Nilam | ||||
5 | Mizia-Ossoliński Bartosz | Dziubras Natalia | ||||
6 | Ożóg Szymon | Głodzik Justyna | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
7 | Rudzki Dawid | Rudzka Natalia | CORDEX Wałbrzych | |||
Data wycofania: 16-02-2017 22:39 |
14-15 B ST [2] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Góra Krzysztof | Kumar Nilam | ||||
2 | Rudyj Bartosz | Zając Aleksandra |
14-15 B LA [2] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Góra Krzysztof | Kumar Nilam | ||||
2 | Ożóg Szymon | Głodzik Justyna | ST ELITA Kraków |
pow.15 B ST [9] 1/2 Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Mateusz | Spirytulska Alicja | ||||
2 | Dudek Marek | Matlęga Karolina | ||||
3 | Klimek Wojciech | Jałocha Wiktoria | ||||
4 | Gruszka Bartłomiej | Figurska Marta | ||||
5 | Walczak Karol | Wiśniewska Marcelina | ||||
6 | Marszałek Mateusz | Kwiatkowska Olga | ||||
7 | Gwiżdż Filip | Jagła Karolina | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
8 | Kowaliczek Michał | Miśkiewicz Gabriela | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
9 | Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | SKT STYL Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 14-02-2017 22:19 |
pow.15 B LA [7] Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruszka Bartłomiej | Figurska Marta | ||||
2 | Walat Piotr | Kmiecik Marcelina | ||||
3 | Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | ||||
4 | Walczak Karol | Wiśniewska Marcelina | ||||
5 | Mularz Michał | Jarmuła Izabella | ||||
6 | Dudek Marek | Matlęga Karolina | ||||
7 | Majkut Paweł | Lopushynska Iryna | SKT STYL Kraków |