Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca Zabrze 2017
Zabrze, 14-05-2017
(Today : 19-11-2017)

Number of registered couples: 89 Number of entries: 121

WDSF Open Junior II ST [7] Final
1Huvar Jakub

10108607

Marková Alexa

10108609

Czech Republic
2Kvapil Tomáš

10104642

Musilová Ellen

10097720

Czech Republic
3Kwaśniak Robert

10106517

Dziedziczak Natalia

10068788

KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland
4Novak Martin

10097963

Kasalkova Julie

10097962

Czech Republic
5Novak Petr

10083912

Hrncirikova Vendulka

10071930

Czech Republic
6Rudyj Bartosz

10113411

Zając Aleksandra

10113410

CORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
7Vengrynsky Petr

10108865

Vondrejcova Sara

10108853

Czech Republic
8Sehserh

Missing MIN!

Serher

Missing MIN!

AndorraData wycofania: 11-05-2017 17:28
WDSF Open Junior II LA [7] Final
1Huvar Jakub

10108607

Marková Alexa

10108609

Czech Republic
2Kvapil Tomáš

10104642

Musilová Ellen

10097720

Czech Republic
3Novak Martin

10097963

Kasalkova Julie

10097962

Czech Republic
4Novak Petr

10083912

Hrncirikova Vendulka

10071930

Czech Republic
5Rudyj Bartosz

10113411

Zając Aleksandra

10113410

CORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
6Vengrynsky Petr

10108865

Vondrejcova Sara

10108853

Czech Republic
7Zima Jakub

10104640

Tepla Nikola

10071853

Czech Republic
8Chytil Adam

10084972

Glistova Marie

10098876

Czech RepublicData wycofania: 10-05-2017 19:01
9Sehserh

Missing MIN!

Serher

Missing MIN!

AndorraData wycofania: 11-05-2017 17:32
WDSF Open Youth ST [16] 1/4 Final
1

Missing MIN!

Missing MIN!

2Ádám Szabó

10082234

Anna Fábián

10110692

Hungary
3Bochenek Kamil

10081263

Datciuk Margarita

10100624

PM Lubin, Poland
4Bodini Marco

10074382

Charitonovaite Kristina

10075696

Italy
5Boldiš Tomáš

10089242

Rezková Julie

10071980

Czech Republic
6Brožovský Jan

10085063

Stehnová Eliška

10100219

Czech Republic
7Czajka Kacper

10075065

Werblińska Gabriela

10095126

ISKRA Piła, Poland
8Depczyński Tomasz

10114316

Jurczak Paulina

10114721

K-STUDIO Krosno, Poland
9Greczyński Kacper

10099377

Dąbrowska Natalia

10099378

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
10Grieger Aleksander

10099610

Maciejewska Hanna

10094928

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
11Kurzawa Dawid

10099608

Anuszkiewicz Kamilla

10099609

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
12Metlický Jan

10104688

Hrubá Veronika

10104687

Czech Republic
13Smoliński Konrad

10095900

Kapusta Natalia

10095894

MAGIC Zielona Góra, Poland
14Svoboda Matej

10083307

Kocmanova Sabina

10072020

Czech Republic
15Tajak Mateusz

10099395

Suryś Julia

10099396

ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
16Vaclav Daniel

10072026

Bacova Petra

10094311

Slovakia
WDSF Open Youth LA [12] 1/2 Final
1

Missing MIN!

Missing MIN!

2Ádám Szabó

10082234

Anna Fábián

10110692

Hungary
3Brožovský Jan

10085063

Stehnová Eliška

10100219

Czech Republic
4Greczyński Kacper

10099377

Dąbrowska Natalia

10099378

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
5Grieger Aleksander

10099610

Maciejewska Hanna

10094928

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
6Hlaváč Marian

10071928

Maturová Tereza

10094130

Czech Republic
7Kurzawa Dawid

10099608

Anuszkiewicz Kamilla

10099609

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
8Matej Mikula

1009114

Samanta Benova

10091110

Czech Republic
9Metlický Jan

10104688

Hrubá Veronika

10104687

Czech Republic
10Svoboda Matej

10083307

Kocmanova Sabina

10072020

Czech Republic
11Tajak Mateusz

10099395

Suryś Julia

10099396

ZAMEK Lublin, Poland
12Vaclav Daniel

10072026

Bacova Petra

10094311

Slovakia
13Chytil Adam

10084972

Glistova Marie

10098876

Czech RepublicData wycofania: 10-05-2017 19:02
WDSF Open Senior II ST [19] 1/4 Final
1Benko Ivan

10055080

Benkova Miroslava

10055081

Slovakia
2Ebner Harald

10025791

Wanek-Zajic Barbara

10066759

Austria
3Gajda Emil

10006957

Gajda Dorota

10006958

PERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland
4Hošek Vlastimil

10068201

Pokorná Marcela

10109524

Czech Republic
5Jaeger Norbert

10006687

Jaeger-Eberhardt Christine

10006688

Germany
6Jucha Igor

10106935

Juchova Ludmila

10106936

Slovakia
7Kniestedt Steffen

10036958

Kniestedt Antje

10036959

Germany
8Kraiński Jarosław

10072996

Kraińska Anna

10072997

JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
9Kucharczyk Tomasz

10041931

Kucharczyk Róża

10041932

CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
10Mascia Michele

10033633

Santoro Ilenia

10033634

Italy
11Mielcarek Jarosław

10080683

Mielcarek Hanna

10080684

FOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
12Misztal Piotr

10106029

Misztal Monika

10106028

CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
13Peresty Ladislav

10081825

Peresta Sarka

10081827

Czech Republic
14Przybyszewski Krzysztof

10093754

Przybyszewska Wioletta

10094219

AKTT Szczecin, Poland
15Pupik Rastislav

10068274

Mlyncarova Henrieta

10061819

Slovakia
16Salgado Roberto

10095123

Górska Katarzyna

10095125

LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
17Suszczewski Adam

10064712

Król Elżbieta

10064713

CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
18Syrytski Mikhail

10064313

Syrytskaya Sviatlana

10076983

Belarus
19Ważny Marek

10107854

Ważny Ewa

10107855

LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
20Budyś Mariusz

10058430

Budyś Monika

10058431

PROGRESS Kwidzyn, PolandData wycofania: 08-05-2017 10:12
21Franz Pranckl

10091725

Ellen Slezak

10091726

AustriaData wycofania: 12-05-2017 17:15
WDSF Open Adult ST [29] 1/8 Final
1Boldiš Tomáš

10089242

Rezková Julie

10071980

Czech Republic
2Brožovský Jan

10085063

Stehnová Eliška

10100219

Czech Republic
3Greczyński Kacper

10099377

Dąbrowska Natalia

10099378

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
4Grieger Aleksander

10099610

Maciejewska Hanna

10094928

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
5Jurca Daniel

10086776

Scherfelova Emilia

10059025

Slovakia
6Kasprzak Konstanty

10072952

Shalaeva Ekaterina

10064892

DANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
7Kecskeméti Daniel

10065232

Fellinghauerová Barbora

10065344

Czech Republic
8Kejzar Jiri

10069483

Koskova Barbora

10069484

Czech Republic
9Kleist Marcin

10073300

Bień Julia

10108167

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
10Kozana Krzysztof

Missing MIN!

Winczewska-Kozana Barbara

Missing MIN!

KS M-TEAM Kraków, Poland
11Kozar Artur Gerard

10043055

Pasieka Sandra Katarzyna

10082772

UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
12Kozów Dawid

10068432

Kozów Karolina

10068433

OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, Poland
13Kunda Mateusz

10099268

Szczepanek Iga

10109313

KIEPURA Sosnowiec, Poland
14Lorenc Dominik

10073302

Paczuk Adriana Agnieszka

10102421

AKTT Szczecin, Poland
15Lozinszek Aleksander

10094901

Błażek Barbara Maria

10094900

WIR Mysłowice, Poland
16Lozinszek Michał

10042275

Maślanka Julia

10104632

WIR Mysłowice, Poland
17Metlický Jan

10104688

Hrubá Veronika

10104687

Czech Republic
18Musal Jan

10042779

Kukucova Jana

10037179

Czech Republic
19Mykyta Goncharov

10023160

Alina-Siranya Muschalik

10020077

Germany
20Nalepka Slavomir

10065682

Bajusova Kristina

10065681

Slovakia
21Ovchinnikov Aleksandr

10018328

Dudek Ewa

10025285

ST GUTOVSKYI Gliwice, Poland
22Pauliny Martin

10033801

Cakorova Katerina

10033802

Czech Republic
23Subczyński Paweł

10087827

Kucharska Aleksandra

10065532

ISKRA Piła, Poland
24Svoboda Matej

10083307

Kocmanova Sabina

10072020

Czech Republic
25Vaikasas Gabrielius

10070105

Kondera Ita

10093102

Lithuania
26Walisiak Przemysław

10073217

Preś Katarzyna

10089571

STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
27Wołyniec Stanisław

10029762

Tuńska Katarzyna

10030155

MAGIC Zielona Góra, Poland
28Zagaja Kordian

10087465

Żylińska Ewa

10095433

JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
29Zakowicz Kacper

10047727

Sagan Weronika

10109209

JANTAR Elbląg, Poland
30Baltaragis Edgaras

10026821

Kucinskaite Indre

10041255

LithuaniaData wycofania: 12-05-2017 17:21
31Semenenko Yaroslav

10073231

Piszczek Aleksandra

10073214

UkraineData wycofania: 11-05-2017 20:38
32Szydłowski Jakub

10080673

Mineeva Polina

10079081

OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, PolandData wycofania: 09-05-2017 21:55
WDSF International Open Adult LA [31] 1/8 Final
1

Missing MIN!

Missing MIN!

2Ádám Szabó

10082234

Anna Fábián

10110692

Hungary
3Aliaksei Parashchanka

10057557

Krystsina Akhremchyk

10094020

Belarus
4Bily Andre

10098190

Bila Tereza

10098189

Czech Republic
5Brisuda Jakub

10059026

Grilusová Kristína

10065394

Slovakia
6Brožovský Jan

10085063

Stehnová Eliška

10100219

Czech Republic
7Fedko Adam

10037284

Fedko Joanna

10034092

SKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
8Fejklowicz Piotr

10047063

Niedośpiał Anna

10034667

MCT Wieliczka, Poland
9Iorgov Oleksandr

10059816

Mityeva Maryna

10059815

Ukraine
10Jarzyna Michał

10047161

Tomaka Magdalena

10047256

CORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
11Jurca Daniel

10086776

Scherfelova Emilia

10059025

Slovakia
12Kasprzak Konstanty

10072952

Shalaeva Ekaterina

10064892

DANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
13Kejzar Jiri

10069483

Koskova Barbora

10069484

Czech Republic
14Kozel Lubomir

10093653

Sirocakova Adela

10101421

Czech Republic
15Kurzawa Dawid

10099608

Anuszkiewicz Kamilla

10099609

AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
16Kypus Marek

10031755

Tietzova Sklenarova Jaroslava

10058907

Czech Republic
17Lorenc Dominik

10073302

Paczuk Adriana Agnieszka

10102421

AKTT Szczecin, Poland
18Lukasovas Matas

10087128

Monginaite Rugile

10082877

Lithuania
19Masaryk Václav

10081211

Chovančíková Klára

10081210

Czech Republic
20Metlický Jan

10104688

Hrubá Veronika

10104687

Czech Republic
21Musal Jan

10042779

Kukucova Jana

10037179

Czech Republic
22Nalepka Slavomir

10065682

Bajusova Kristina

10065681

Slovakia
23Nestsiarovich Vitali

10007629

Tolmacheva Ekaterina

10033571

Belarus
24Pauliny Martin

10033801

Cakorova Katerina

10033802

Czech Republic
25Sliska Ondrej

10043791

Valjentova Daniela

10043792

Czech Republic
26Szilárd Dénes Erdélyi

10011035

Zsófia Juhász

10062731

Serbia
27Taormina Vincenzo

10054021

Messina Floriana

10039638

Italy
28Tomas Gal

10065354

Sabina Karaskova

10016794

Czech Republic
29Uvacek Tomas

10027517

Reiterova Martina

10027519

Slovakia
30Wojszel Przemysław

10047711

Kowal Magdalena

10100211

CORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
31 Liubchak Stanislav

10094906

Smirnova Natalia

10094907

Ukraine
32Matczak Maciej

10047359

Natywo Marta

10047244

LATINO CAFE Gdynia, PolandData wycofania: 09-05-2017 22:35