Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca Zabrze 2017
Zabrze, 14-05-2017
(Today : 13-12-2018)

Number of registered couples: 89 Number of entries: 121

WDSF Open Junior II ST [7] Final
1Kwaśniak RobertDziedziczak Natalia, Poland
2Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
3Kvapil Tomáš Musilová Ellen Czech Republic
4Novak Martin Kasalkova Julie Czech Republic
5Novak Petr Hrncirikova Vendulka Czech Republic
6Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraCORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
7Vengrynsky Petr Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
8Sehserh Serher AndorraData wycofania: 11-05-2017 17:28
WDSF Open Junior II LA [7] Final
1Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
2Kvapil Tomáš Musilová Ellen Czech Republic
3Novak Martin Kasalkova Julie Czech Republic
4Novak Petr Hrncirikova Vendulka Czech Republic
5Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraCORDEX Wałbrzych, Poland
6Vengrynsky Petr Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
7Zima Jakub Tepla Nikola Czech Republic
8Chytil Adam Glistova Marie Czech RepublicData wycofania: 10-05-2017 19:01
9Sehserh Serher AndorraData wycofania: 11-05-2017 17:32
WDSF Open Youth ST [16] 1/4 Final
1Snochowski WiktorWielądek Sandra Wiktoria, Poland
2Bochenek KamilDatciuk Margarita, Poland
3Ádám Szabó Anna Fábián Hungary
4Bodini Marco Charitonovaite Kristina Italy
5Boldiš Tomáš Rezková Julie Czech Republic
6Brožovský Jan Stehnová Eliška Czech Republic
7Czajka KacperWerblińska GabrielaISKRA Piła, Poland
8Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO Krosno, Poland
9Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
10Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
11Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
12Metlický Jan Hrubá Veronika Czech Republic
13Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaMAGIC Zielona Góra, Poland
14Svoboda Matej Kocmanova Sabina Czech Republic
15Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
16Vaclav Daniel Bacova Petra Slovakia
WDSF Open Youth LA [12] 1/2 Final
1Snochowski WiktorWielądek Sandra Wiktoria, Poland
2Ádám Szabó Anna Fábián Hungary
3Brožovský Jan Stehnová Eliška Czech Republic
4Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
5Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
6Hlaváč Marian Maturová Tereza Czech Republic
7Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
8Matej Mikula Samanta Benova Czech Republic
9Metlický Jan Hrubá Veronika Czech Republic
10Svoboda Matej Kocmanova Sabina Czech Republic
11Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Lublin, Poland
12Vaclav Daniel Bacova Petra Slovakia
13Chytil Adam Glistova Marie Czech RepublicData wycofania: 10-05-2017 19:02
WDSF Open Senior II ST [19] 1/4 Final
1Benko Ivan Benkova Miroslava Slovakia
2Ebner Harald Wanek-Zajic Barbara Austria
3Gajda EmilGajda DorotaPERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland
4Hošek Vlastimil Pokorná Marcela Czech Republic
5Jaeger Norbert Jaeger-Eberhardt Christine Germany
6Jucha Igor Juchova Ludmila Slovakia
7Kniestedt Steffen Kniestedt Antje Germany
8Kraiński JarosławKraińska AnnaJANTAR Elbląg, Poland
9Kucharczyk TomaszKucharczyk RóżaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland
10Mascia Michele Santoro Ilenia Italy
11Mielcarek JarosławMielcarek HannaFOCUS Olsztyn, Poland
12Misztal PiotrMisztal MonikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
13Peresty Ladislav Peresta Sarka Czech Republic
14Przybyszewski KrzysztofPrzybyszewska WiolettaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
15Pupik Rastislav Mlyncarova Henrieta Slovakia
16Salgado RobertoGórska KatarzynaLATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
17Suszczewski AdamKról ElżbietaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland
18Syrytski Mikhail Syrytskaya Sviatlana Belarus
19Ważny MarekWażny EwaLATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland
20Budyś MariuszBudyś MonikaPROGRESS Kwidzyn, PolandData wycofania: 08-05-2017 10:12
21Franz Pranckl Ellen Slezak AustriaData wycofania: 12-05-2017 17:15
WDSF Open Adult ST [29] 1/8 Final
1Kozów DawidKozów Karolina, Poland
2Zagaja KordianŻylińska Ewa, Poland
3Boldiš Tomáš Rezková Julie Czech Republic
4Brožovský Jan Stehnová Eliška Czech Republic
5Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
6Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
7Jurca Daniel Scherfelova Emilia Slovakia
8Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
9Kecskeméti Daniel Fellinghauerová Barbora Czech Republic
10Kejzar Jiri Koskova Barbora Czech Republic
11Kleist MarcinBień JuliaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
12Kozana KrzysztofWinczewska-Kozana BarbaraKS M-TEAM Kraków, Poland
13Kozar Artur GerardPasieka Sandra KatarzynaUKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland
14Kunda MateuszSzczepanek IgaKIEPURA Sosnowiec, Poland
15Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
16Lozinszek AleksanderBłażek Barbara MariaWIR Mysłowice, Poland
17Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaWIR Mysłowice, Poland
18Metlický Jan Hrubá Veronika Czech Republic
19Musal Jan Kukucova Jana Czech Republic
20Mykyta Goncharov Alina-Siranya Muschalik Germany
21Nalepka Slavomir Bajusova Kristina Slovakia
22Ovchinnikov AleksandrDudek EwaST GUTOVSKYI Gliwice, Poland
23Pauliny Martin Cakorova Katerina Czech Republic
24Subczyński PawełKucharska AleksandraISKRA Piła, Poland
25Svoboda Matej Kocmanova Sabina Czech Republic
26Vaikasas Gabrielius Kondera Ita Lithuania
27Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaSTREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland
28Wołyniec StanisławTuńska KatarzynaCONTRA SPORT Warszawa, Poland
29Zakowicz KacperSagan WeronikaJANTAR Elbląg, Poland
30Baltaragis Edgaras Kucinskaite Indre LithuaniaData wycofania: 12-05-2017 17:21
31Semenenko Yaroslav Piszczek Aleksandra UkraineData wycofania: 11-05-2017 20:38
32Szydłowski JakubMineeva PolinaOLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów, PolandData wycofania: 09-05-2017 21:55
WDSF International Open Adult LA [31] 1/8 Final
1Nowoświat MikołajDrozd Wiktoria Izabela, Poland
2Wojszel PrzemysławKowal Magdalena, Poland
3Ádám Szabó Anna Fábián Hungary
4Aliaksei Parashchanka Krystsina Akhremchyk Belarus
5Bily Andre Bila Tereza Czech Republic
6Brisuda Jakub Grilusová Kristína Slovakia
7Brožovský Jan Stehnová Eliška Czech Republic
8Fedko AdamFedko JoannaSKT PASJA Kraków, Poland
9Fejklowicz PiotrNiedośpiał AnnaMCT Wieliczka, Poland
10Iorgov Oleksandr Mityeva Maryna Ukraine
11Jarzyna MichałTomaka MagdalenaCORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa, Poland
12Jurca Daniel Scherfelova Emilia Slovakia
13Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dobrzeń Wielki, Poland
14Kejzar Jiri Koskova Barbora Czech Republic
15Kozel Lubomir Sirocakova Adela Czech Republic
16Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland
17Kypus Marek Tietzova Sklenarova Jaroslava Czech Republic
18Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Szczecin, Poland
19Lukasovas Matas Monginaite Rugile Lithuania
20Masaryk Václav Chovančíková Klára Czech Republic
21Metlický Jan Hrubá Veronika Czech Republic
22Musal Jan Kukucova Jana Czech Republic
23Nalepka Slavomir Bajusova Kristina Slovakia
24Nestsiarovich Vitali Tolmacheva Ekaterina Belarus
25Pauliny Martin Cakorova Katerina Czech Republic
26Sliska Ondrej Valjentova Daniela Czech Republic
27Szilárd Dénes Erdélyi Zsófia Juhász Serbia
28Taormina Vincenzo Messina Floriana Italy
29Tomas Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
30Uvacek Tomas Reiterova Martina Slovakia
31 Liubchak Stanislav Smirnova Natalia Ukraine
32Matczak MaciejNatywo MartaCENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk, PolandData wycofania: 09-05-2017 22:35