II O. T. T. T. o Puchar Wójta Kurzętnika
Kurzętnik, 13-01-2018
(Dzisiaj : 21-01-2018)

Liczba zgłoszonych par: 87 Liczba zgłoszonych startów: 114

8-9 H 4T [9]
1Kępiński Kamil

Jagodzińska Zosia

ARTDANCE Sierpc
2Kulasiński Marcel

Wasilewska Lena

ARTDANCE Sierpc
3Michalska Basia

Solo Solo

FEELING Warszawa
4Pstrągowski Kacper

Skomurska Natalka

ARTDANCE Sierpc
5Solo Solo

Zaciera Małgorzata

SZKOŁA TAŃCA J&K Iława
6Tomczykowski Michał

Żurawska Małgorzata

SZKOLA TAŃCA J&K Iława
7Tomczykowski Michał

Przeździęk Zuzanna

SZKOLA TAŃCA J&K Iława
8Wojtas Kuba

Zakrzewska Bianka

ARTDANCE Sierpc
9Zaciera Mariusz

Kopiczyńska Julia

SZKOŁA TAŃCA J&K Iława
8-9 G 5T [9]
1Czyżak Robert

Kopaczewska Lena

UKS GRACJA Iława
2Kaźmierczak Miłosz

Huba Wiktoria

ARTDANCE Sierpc
3Mierzejewski Kacper

Aleks Zuzanna

FALCON Płock
4Nowaczyk Mikołaj

Nowaczyk Aleksandra

TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
5Szulc Cezary

Czarnecka Lidia

ARTDANCE Sierpc
6Szulecka Sandra

Grzybowski Filip

ARTDANCE Sierpc
7Świec Dorian

Szymańska Weronika

ARTDANCE Sierpc
8Świec Wiktor

Stankiewicz Ola

ARTDANCE Sierpc
9Tyburski Radek

Słowik Oliwia

UKS GRACJA Iława
10-11 H 4T [8]
1Kamiński Patryk

Cielicka Zosia

ARTDANCE Sierpc
2Matusiak Kacper

Nowak Julia

FALCON Płock
3Miler Jordan

Wiśniewska Natalia

FALCON Płock
4Pesta Rafała

Maciejewska Julia

SZKOŁA TAŃCA J&K Iława
5Pesta Rafał

Janowska Emilia

SZKOLA TAŃCA J&K Iława
6Rudowski Marcel

Topolewska Ola

ARTDANCE Sierpc
7Szałkucki Oskar

Wasilewska Maja

ARTDANCE Sierpc
8Zgórka Mikołaj

Fagasińska Aleksandra

SZKOLA TAŃCA J&K Iława
10-11 G 5T [11]
1Aranowski Maciej

Kaniecka Maja

ARTDANCE Sierpc
2Daszkowski Szymon

Dunajska Lena

ARTDANCE Sierpc
3Maciejewski Mikołaj

Czachorska Nadia

ARTDANCE Sierpc
4Nawrocki Igor

Paczkowska Kaja

ARTDANCE Sierpc
5Pietrzak Gabriel

Maciejewska Michalina

FALCON Płock
6Przywitowska Aleksandra

. Solo

ARTDANCE Sierpc
7Ronowicz Kamil

Ciulińska Sandra

ARTDANCE Sierpc
8Rzeszotarski Konrad

Łobińska Zuzanna

ARTDANCE Sierpc
9Wiśniewski Paweł

Klus Eliza

FALCON Płock
10Wiśniewski Krzysztof

20004575

Bieraga Zofia

20004565

JANTAR Elbląg
11Zakrzewski Mikolaj

Radwańska Zuzanna

ARTDANCE Sierpc
10-11 F Komb. 6T [0]
1Barczyński Patryk

20004337

Bakalarz Julia

20004336

TKS DANCE&DANCE ToruńData wycofania: 12-01-2018 12:54
2Raniszewski Kacper

Rutkowska Weronika

ARTDANCE SierpcData wycofania: 12-01-2018 18:20
3Wacławski Damian

20004568

Ciechorska Michalina

20004567

JANTAR ElblągData wycofania: 12-01-2018 13:52
10-11 E Komb. 6T [3] Final
1Gronostajski Jakub

20004061

Ratajczak Nadia

20004062

ST Adam Borzęcki Inowrocław
2Mądzielewski Bartosz

20001619

Kowalska Zuzanna

20003165

DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
3Słomiński Adam

20004713

Naumczuk Iga

20004712

FALA Sopot
4Pietras Gabriel

20000114

Kawa Julia

20004529

JANTAR ElblągData wycofania: 12-01-2018 17:24
12-13 F Komb. 6T [7]
1Guza Bartosz

Sochacka Matylda

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
2Kozakiewicz Krzysztof

Drzewiecka Oliwia

ARTDANCE Sierpc
3Koziorowski Sebastian

Mosakowska Nina

ARTDANCE Sierpc
4Mielka Gabriel

Skowrońska Martyna

ISKRA Piła
5Raniszewski Kacper

Rutkowska Weronika

ARTDANCE Sierpc
6Sokołowski Kacper

Jeziorkowska Aleksandra

FLEXI-DANCE Warszawa
7Szczesiak Jakub

Żydlewska Maja

ARTDANCE Sierpc
12-13 D ST [3] Final
1Bućko Adam

20001380

Gumowska Joanna

20001381

FOCUS Olsztyn
2Telesiewicz Krystian

20004202

Gutowska Kinga

20004203

Szkoła Tańca ArtDance Sierpc
3Zieliński Jakub

20000106

Nycnerska Olga

20000107

JANTAR Elbląg
4Dobry Mateusz

20003576

Okoń Martyna

20003577

LATINO CAFE GdyniaData wycofania: 12-01-2018 17:58
12-13 D LA [4] Final
1Bogun Oskar Bartłomiej

20003417

Szlendak Julia

20003418

ST PYRAS Toruń
2Bućko Adam

20001380

Gumowska Joanna

20001381

FOCUS Olsztyn
3Telesiewicz Krystian

20004202

Gutowska Kinga

20004203

Szkoła Tańca ArtDance Sierpc
4Zieliński Jakub

20000106

Nycnerska Olga

20000107

JANTAR Elbląg
14-15 D ST [8] 1/2 Final
1Chodynicki Paweł

20001589

Chodynicka Katarzyna

20001606

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
2Falkowski Krzysztof

20001028

Rychlik Weronika

20001041

KTT DUET Warszawa
3Konowalczyk Jakub

20004191

Bęben Julia

20004190

DANCE CENTER Poznań
4Łowicki Damian

20003883

Dramińska Urszula

20001387

FOCUS Olsztyn
5Mikołajczak Adrian Wiktor

20004101

Nowicka Dominika

20004105

DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
6Sienkiewicz Oliwier

20002040

Richert Aleksandra Karolina

20004208

FALA Sopot
7Stańczewski Nikodem

20000069

Fidut Julia

20000095

JANTAR Elbląg
8Walczak Wiktor

20000108

Skwira Julia

20004226

JANTAR Elbląg
14-15 D LA [11] 1/2 Final
1Chodynicki Paweł

20001589

Chodynicka Katarzyna

20001606

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
2Falkowski Krzysztof

20001028

Rychlik Weronika

20001041

KTT DUET Warszawa
3Gajtkowski Karol

20003814

Szymion Oliwia

20001630

TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
4Konowalczyk Jakub

20004191

Bęben Julia

20004190

DANCE CENTER Poznań
5Krasiński Kamil

20003120

Krasińska Karolina

20003121

BLACK DANCE Gdańsk
6Lewandowski Jakub

20001628

Radtke Klaudia

20003422

ST PYRAS Toruń
7Łowicki Damian

20003883

Dramińska Urszula

20001387

FOCUS Olsztyn
8Mikołajczak Adrian Wiktor

20004101

Nowicka Dominika

20004105

DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
9Stańczewski Nikodem

20000069

Fidut Julia

20000095

JANTAR Elbląg
10Walczak Wiktor

20000108

Skwira Julia

20004226

JANTAR Elbląg
11Wielgoliński Mateusz

20000919

Podsiadlik Krystyna

20003436

ATRIA Ostrołęka
12-13 C ST [1] Final
1Bogun Oskar Bartłomiej

20003417

Szlendak Julia

20003418

ST PYRAS Toruń
2Hinczewski Ksawier

20001666

Nawrocka Klaudia

20001667

TKS DANCE&DANCE ToruńData wycofania: 12-01-2018 22:27
3Jarosz Franciszek

20003398

Bronisławska Aleksandra

20003416

DANCE ACADEMY BydgoszczData wycofania: 12-01-2018 21:09
12-13 C LA [0] Final
1Dobry Mateusz

20003576

Okoń Martyna

20003577

LATINO CAFE GdyniaData wycofania: 12-01-2018 17:59
2Hinczewski Ksawier

20001666

Nawrocka Klaudia

20001667

TKS DANCE&DANCE ToruńData wycofania: 12-01-2018 22:27
3Jarosz Franciszek

20003398

Bronisławska Aleksandra

20003416

DANCE ACADEMY BydgoszczData wycofania: 12-01-2018 21:09
14-15 C ST [6] Final
1Bosy Dominik Wojciech

20003450

Cichańska Marta

20003066

DANCE CENTER Poznań
2Dąbkowski Kacper

20001382

Sokołowska Martyna

20001383

FOCUS Olsztyn
3Gajtkowski Karol

20003814

Szymion Oliwia

20001630

TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
4Krasiński Kamil

20003120

Krasińska Karolina

20003121

BLACK DANCE Gdańsk
5Lewandowski Jakub

20001628

Radtke Klaudia

20003422

ST PYRAS Toruń
6Wielgoliński Mateusz

20000919

Podsiadlik Krystyna

20003436

ATRIA Ostrołęka
14-15 C LA [0] Final
pow.15 D ST [6] Final
1Adamczyk Jakub

20001388

Rakowska Julia

20001389

FOCUS Olsztyn
2Chudziński Jakub

20003646

Zubrzycka Katarzyna

20003647

UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk
3Cichy Łukasz

20003652

Kurzyńska Kinga

20003651

Szkoła Tańca ArtDance Sierpc
4Grzymajło Oliwier

20003570

Mika Dagmara

20003722

TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
5Jankiewicz Mateusz

20004327

Cabaj Justyna

20004326

ST KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
6Radzikowski Paweł

20003148

Sadzka Natalia

20004491

DANCE CENTER Poznań
pow.15 D LA [5] Final
1Cichy Łukasz

20003652

Kurzyńska Kinga

20003651

Szkoła Tańca ArtDance Sierpc
2Grzymajło Oliwier

20003570

Mika Dagmara

20003722

TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
3Jankiewicz Mateusz

20004327

Cabaj Justyna

20004326

ST KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
4Mereuta Valentin

20004423

Piasta Klaudia

20001582

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
5Radzikowski Paweł

20003148

Sadzka Natalia

20004491

DANCE CENTER Poznań
pow.15 C ST [8] 1/2 Final
1Ciołek Marcin

20004629

Kubik Ewelina

20004630

LATINO CAFE Gdynia
2Maciejewski Marek

20003565

Bławat Weronika

20002747

TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
3Mereuta Valentin

20004423

Piasta Klaudia

20001582

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
4Semrau Adam

20001591

Sabanovic Isabella

20003181

UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz
5Senetra Tomasz Piotr

20003143

Balbuza Inga Edyta

20003153

FOCUS Olsztyn
6Szmit Kacper

20000929

Wiszowata Zuzanna

20000930

FAN Ostrołęka
7Szyszka Jacek

20001206

Piekut Monika

20004644

CORTE TOP DANCE Warszawa
8Urban Marcel

20003180

Kuc Aleksandra

20003923

ST Adam Borzęcki Inowrocław
9Hańczyk Łukasz

20004352

Roth Weronika

20004351

DANCE CENTER PoznańData wycofania: 12-01-2018 20:41
pow.15 C LA [5] Final
1Hańczyk Łukasz

20004352

Roth Weronika

20004351

DANCE CENTER Poznań
2Jerka Dawid Kamil

20003586

Kończal Natalia

20003587

ST KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
3Maciejewski Marek

20003565

Bławat Weronika

20002747

TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
4Senetra Tomasz Piotr

20003143

Balbuza Inga Edyta

20003153

FOCUS Olsztyn
5Szmit Kacper

20000929

Wiszowata Zuzanna

20000930

FAN Ostrołęka
pow.15 B ST [6] Final
1Filus Hubert

20001565

Myślińska Marta

20001564

ST PYRAS Toruń
2Jerka Dawid Kamil

20003586

Kończal Natalia

20003587

ST KREACJI TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
3Ledwosiński Karol

20000057

Antoniewicz Aleksandra

20004702

CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
4Skerka Tomasz

20000797

Górska Aleksandra

20001442

AT SMOOTH Gdańsk
5Sochacki Tomasz

20001390

Gumowska Ewa

20001391

FOCUS Olsztyn
6Szlązak Kacper

20004008

Nguyen Angelina

20001503

LATINO CAFE Gdynia
7Tworkowski Marcel

20000037

Jankowska Agnieszka

20000113

JANTAR ElblągData wycofania: 12-01-2018 12:12
pow.15 B LA [4] Final
1Hańczyk Łukasz

20004352

Roth Weronika

20004351

DANCE CENTER Poznań
2Ledwosiński Karol

20000057

Antoniewicz Aleksandra

20004702

CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
3Skerka Tomasz

20000797

Górska Aleksandra

20001442

AT SMOOTH Gdańsk
4Walczak Karol

20000328

Wiśniewska Marcelina

20000329

KTS ESKULAP Łódź
5Filus Hubert

20001565

Myślińska Marta

20001564

ST PYRAS ToruńData wycofania: 12-01-2018 21:31
6Tworkowski Marcel

20000037

Jankowska Agnieszka

20000113

JANTAR ElblągData wycofania: 12-01-2018 12:12