O Puchar Dyrektora Szkoły Podstawowej nr 5 w Krakowie
Kraków, 21-01-2018
(Dzisiaj : 21-04-2018)

Liczba zgłoszonych par: 70 Liczba zgłoszonych startów: 73

8-9 F Komb. 6T [1]
1Nowak AntoniCzernek NikolaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
10-11 F Komb. 6T [4]
1Misiaszek Konrad Misiaszek WiktoriaSKT PASJA Kraków
2Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA Kraków
3Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz
4Solcan EmilGadoch MartynaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
12-13 F Komb. 6T [4]
1Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz
2Kazlauskas LiudvikasWyszyńska PatrycjaST ELITA Kraków
3Kuchnia PatrykCzech NadiaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
4Polcyn KamilSzczyrbak GabrielaCKIS Skawina
Solistki F 4T [2]
1Skowronek JuliaSolo SoloSKT PASJA Krakow
2Słapczyńska PatrycjaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
do 7 G 5T [1]
1Cholewa LenaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
8-9 G 5T [5]
1Cierzak OlafZając NikolaCKIS Skawina
2Cieśniarska Jagoda Bętkowska Hanna KS TK Kraków
3Gubała AdamĆwierz KatarzynaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
4Knapik BartłomiejCichoń NikolaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
5Poziemska MajaZwierzyńska ZuzannaKS TK Kraków
10-11 G 5T [6]
1Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaST ELITA Kraków
2Kwaśniak BarbaraŁowicka NikolaKS TK Kraków
3Maliszewski SzymonŁata JuliaCKIS Skawina
4Mamel DawidSzostak WanessaCKIS Skawina
5Smoczyński JakubPałetko KingaSKT PASJA Kraków
6Sylwestrowicz MaciejAdamus KlaudiaST ELITA Kraków
7Kucharczyk PiotrOsika ZuzannaSTYL KrakówData wycofania: 18-01-2018 17:37
12-13 G 5T [2]
1Czermuga WiktorKról NikolaPROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
2Kucharczyk PiotrOsika ZuzannaSTYL Kraków
Solistki G 4T [12]
1Cholewa LenaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
2Garlej MarysiaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
3Garlej GabrielaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
4Grabowska AleksandraSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
5Nowak GabrielaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
6Nowak MajaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
7Ostrogórska AleksandraSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
8Pachacz ŁucjaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
9Samborska AmeliaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
10Słapczyńska PatrycjaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
11Szewczyk JuliaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
12Zagrobelny ZuzannaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
do 7 H 4T [11]
1Adetoye EsosaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
2Banach AnnaWąs Alicja KS M-TEAM Kraków
3Blecharz OlgierdCieszkowska SaraKS M-TEAM Kraków
4Dąbrowska Iga Bętkowska ZosiaKS TK Kraków
5Dziemba WojtekMazur KalinaSKT PASJA Kraków
6Korenko ArinaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
7Kowalska MajaBętkowska ZofiaKS TK Kraków
8Macioł LilianaMacioł Liliana KS TK Kraków
9Pitala AmeliaSztaba PatrycjaKS M-TEAM Kraków
10Sowa MalwinaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
11Stós Adam Lorek MajaSKT PASJA Kraków
8-9 H 4T [20]
1Błaut FilipDoniec NataliaSTYL Kraków
2Chełkowski MarcinChełkowska OliwiaST ELITA Kraków
3Cieśla Hubert Czeremuga Gabriela PROFESSIONAL DANCE Glogoczow
4Dmowska KamilaRzepecka AnnaKS TK Kraków
5Dudek WiktoriaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
6Gąsior JakubKieć WeronikaST ELITA Kraków
7Gucwa WojciechRomaniszyn PolaSTYL Kraków
8Kowalczyk JanMyszkowska ElizaSTYL Kraków
9Kowalówka GrzegorzSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
10Ludwig FilipDalach OliwiaSTYL Kraków
11Myszkowska EwaDomagalska Julia KS TK Kraków
12Nadzieja DariaBaran KlaudiaKS M-TEAM Kraków
13Roś Julia Kujawa JuliaSTYL Kraków
14Rusunek GabrielaRusinek MariaKS TK Kraków
15Stolarski AntekMroczek MagdaDANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia
16Szczypczyńska NicolaZielińska MariaKS TK Kraków
17Szweja OlgiertJanusz MilenaSTYL Kraków
18Wąs AlicjaPitala BlankaKS M-TEAM Kraków
19Ziarko MartynaSolo SoloCKIS Skawina
20Zieliński RafałWszołek OlaDANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia
10-11 H 4T [5]
1Kula MarcelPłonka HannaCKIS Skawina
2Młodnicka Gabriela Olbrot NataliaSKT PASJA Kraków
3Pęcak Jakub Mazur Gabriela PROFESSIONAL DANCE Glogoczow
4Samborska AmeliaSolo SoloST ELITA Kraków
5Zieliński BartekPaprota JuliaDANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia