O Puchar Dyrektora Szkoły Podstawowej nr 5 w Krakowie
Kraków, 21-01-2018
(Dzisiaj : 21-01-2018)

Liczba zgłoszonych par: 70 Liczba zgłoszonych startów: 73

8-9 F Komb. 6T [1]
1Nowak Antoni

Czernek Nikola

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
10-11 F Komb. 6T [4]
1Misiaszek Konrad

Misiaszek Wiktoria

SKT PASJA Kraków
2Pach Mateusz

Szramik Julia

SKT PASJA Kraków
3Podolak Witold

20004599

Marcisz Roksana

20004598

ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz
4Solcan Emil

Gadoch Martyna

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
12-13 F Komb. 6T [4]
1Gomułka Jakub

20003245

Półtorak Gulia

20004591

ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz
2Kazlauskas Liudvikas

Wyszyńska Patrycja

ST ELITA Kraków
3Kuchnia Patryk

Czech Nadia

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
4Polcyn Kamil

Szczyrbak Gabriela

CKIS Skawina
Solistki F 4T [2]
1Skowronek Julia

Solo Solo

SKT PASJA Krakow
2Słapczyńska Patrycja

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
do 7 G 5T [1]
1Cholewa Lena

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
8-9 G 5T [5]
1Cierzak Olaf

Zając Nikola

CKIS Skawina
2Cieśniarska Jagoda

Bętkowska Hanna

KS TK Kraków
3Gubała Adam

Ćwierz Katarzyna

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
4Knapik Bartłomiej

Cichoń Nikola

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
5Poziemska Maja

Zwierzyńska Zuzanna

KS TK Kraków
10-11 G 5T [6]
1Jędrysiak Igor

Kranc Karolina

ST ELITA Kraków
2Kwaśniak Barbara

Łowicka Nikola

KS TK Kraków
3Maliszewski Szymon

Łata Julia

CKIS Skawina
4Mamel Dawid

Szostak Wanessa

CKIS Skawina
5Smoczyński Jakub

Pałetko Kinga

SKT PASJA Kraków
6Sylwestrowicz Maciej

Adamus Klaudia

ST ELITA Kraków
7Kucharczyk Piotr

Osika Zuzanna

STYL KrakówData wycofania: 18-01-2018 17:37
12-13 G 5T [2]
1Czermuga Wiktor

Król Nikola

PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów
2Kucharczyk Piotr

Osika Zuzanna

STYL Kraków
Solistki G 4T [12]
1Cholewa Lena

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
2Garlej Gabriela

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
3Garlej Marysia

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
4Grabowska Aleksandra

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
5Nowak Maja

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
6Nowak Gabriela

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
7Ostrogórska Aleksandra

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
8Pachacz Łucja

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
9Samborska Amelia

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
10Słapczyńska Patrycja

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
11Szewczyk Julia

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
12Zagrobelny Zuzanna

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
do 7 H 4T [11]
1Adetoye Esosa

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
2Banach Anna

Wąs Alicja

KS M-TEAM Kraków
3Blecharz Olgierd

Cieszkowska Sara

KS M-TEAM Kraków
4Dąbrowska Iga

Bętkowska Zosia

KS TK Kraków
5Dziemba Wojtek

Mazur Kalina

SKT PASJA Kraków
6Korenko Arina

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
7Kowalska Maja

Bętkowska Zofia

KS TK Kraków
8Macioł Liliana

Macioł Liliana

KS TK Kraków
9Pitala Amelia

Sztaba Patrycja

KS M-TEAM Kraków
10Sowa Malwina

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
11Stós Adam

Lorek Maja

SKT PASJA Kraków
8-9 H 4T [20]
1Błaut Filip

Doniec Natalia

STYL Kraków
2Chełkowski Marcin

Chełkowska Oliwia

ST ELITA Kraków
3Cieśla Hubert

Czeremuga Gabriela

PROFESSIONAL DANCE Glogoczow
4Dmowska Kamila

Rzepecka Anna

KS TK Kraków
5Dudek Wiktoria

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
6Gąsior Jakub

Kieć Weronika

ST ELITA Kraków
7Gucwa Wojciech

Romaniszyn Pola

STYL Kraków
8Kowalczyk Jan

Myszkowska Eliza

STYL Kraków
9Kowalówka Grzegorz

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
10Ludwig Filip

Dalach Oliwia

STYL Kraków
11Myszkowska Ewa

Domagalska Julia

KS TK Kraków
12Nadzieja Daria

Baran Klaudia

KS M-TEAM Kraków
13Roś Julia

Kujawa Julia

STYL Kraków
14Rusunek Gabriela

Rusinek Maria

KS TK Kraków
15Stolarski Antek

Mroczek Magda

DANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia
16Szczypczyńska Nicola

Zielińska Maria

KS TK Kraków
17Szweja Olgiert

Janusz Milena

STYL Kraków
18Wąs Alicja

Pitala Blanka

KS M-TEAM Kraków
19Ziarko Martyna

Solo Solo

CKIS Skawina
20Zieliński Rafał

Wszołek Ola

DANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia
10-11 H 4T [5]
1Kula Marcel

Płonka Hanna

CKIS Skawina
2Młodnicka Gabriela

Olbrot Natalia

SKT PASJA Kraków
3Pęcak Jakub

Mazur Gabriela

PROFESSIONAL DANCE Glogoczow
4Samborska Amelia

Solo Solo

ST ELITA Kraków
5Zieliński Bartek

Paprota Julia

DANCE & FITNESS HOUSE Bochnia