Mazovia Open 2018
Pruszków, 10-02-2018
(Dzisiaj : 21-01-2018)

Liczba zgłoszonych par: 13 Liczba zgłoszonych startów: 18

Solistki OPEN 4T (pow. 11 solo) [0]
8-9 H 4T (pary) [1]
1Klimek Bartłomiej

Stokwisz Zofia

PASO A PASO Skierniewice
8-9 H 4T (solo) [0]
8-9 G 5T (pary) [1]
1Rojewski Mateusz

Styczyńska Justyna

PASO A PASO Skierniewice
8-9 G 5T (solo) [0]
10-11 H 4T (pary + solo) [0]
10-11 G 5T (pary + solo) [1]
1Rafał Wieczorek

Oliwia Wasilewska

PASO A PASO Skierniewice
8-9 F Komb. 6T (pary + solo) [0]
10-11 F Komb. 6T (pary + solo) [0]
12-13 G 5T (pary) [0]
12-13 F Komb. 6T (pary) [0]
14-15 G 5T (pary) [0]
14-15 F Komb. 6T (pary) [0]
do 7 H 4T (do 7 H+G pary + solo) [0]
8-9 E Komb. 6T [0] Final
10-11 E Komb. 6T [2] Final
1Mech Karol

20003922

Sadowska Marianna

20004736

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
2Rumiński Gracjan

20004620

Woźniak Natalia

20004621

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
12-13 E Komb. 8T [1] Final
1Kowalczyk Adam

20004656

Michalska Aleksandra

20004655

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
14-15 E Komb. 8T [0] Final
10-11 D ST [1] Final
1Kaźmierczak Damian

20004495

Wyporska Nela

20004496

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
10-11 D LA [1] Final
1Kaźmierczak Damian

20004495

Wyporska Nela

20004496

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
12-13 D ST [3] Final
1Latoszek Jakub

20004334

Bociąg Marika

20004498

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
2Poździak Rafał

20003009

Przyborska Natalia

20004335

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
3Tkachenko Andrii

20004649

Rybka Sandra

20004291

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
12-13 D LA [3] Final
1Latoszek Jakub

20004334

Bociąg Marika

20004498

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
2Poździak Rafał

20003009

Przyborska Natalia

20004335

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
3Tkachenko Andrii

20004649

Rybka Sandra

20004291

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
14-15 D ST [0] Final
14-15 D LA [0] Final
Młodzież+Dorośli OPEN ST [2] Final
1Suchomski Łukasz

20002952

Kruk Natalia

20002953

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
2Szafrański Jakub

20003001

Denisiuk Julia Krystyna

20001700

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
Młodzież+Dorośli OPEN LA [0] Final
pow.15 C ST [1] Final
1Opasiński Jakub

20003086

Grabowska Aleksandra

20003085

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków
pow.15 C LA [1] Final
1Opasiński Jakub

20003086

Grabowska Aleksandra

20003085

DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków