do 7 H 3T [22] ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fronczyński Marek (2011) | Lendzianowski Maya (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
2 | Fronczyński Marek (2011) | Bielaszewska Sonia (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
3 | Góra Hubert (2011) | Grodecka Magdalena (2011) | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
4 | Hermański Aleksander (2011) | Wegner Wiktoria (2011) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
5 | Hocyk Michał (2012) | Hocyk Anna (2012) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
6 | Kluszczyński Olaf (2013) | Białowąs Nina (2013) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
7 | Kowalczyk Hubert (2013) | Białowąs Nina (2013) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
8 | Kowalski Tymoteusz (2011) | Szwaja Alicja (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
9 | Kowalski Tymoteusz (2011) | Borowa Natasza (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
10 | Krause Kordian (2011) | Rywczyńska Weronika (2011) | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
11 | Kubicki Maksymilian (2013) | Nowak Amelia (2013) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
12 | Ludwicki Eryk (2011) | Kiszkunas Iga (2011) | JANTAR Wolin | |||
13 | Małek Igor (2013) | Połatyńska Maja (2013) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
14 | Nabereżny Michał (2012) | Humienna Maja (2012) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
15 | Nożewski Dariusz (2011) | Marszał Marai (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
16 | Nożewski Dariusz (2011) | Bystrzycka Oliwia (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
17 | Radomski Kaspian (2011) | Seta Gabrysia (2011) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
18 | Sulej Julek (2011) | Kasprzykowska Hania (2011) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
19 | Szynka Aleksander (2011) | Rząsa Maja (2011) | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
20 | Wróbel Wojtek (2011) | Wróbel Katarzyna (2013) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
21 | Zdanowić Mateusz (2011) | Ostasz Hanna (2012) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
22 | Zdanowić Mateusz (2011) | Gniewisz Wiktoria (2011) | FLESZ Nowogard |
8-9 H 4T [7] ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cichoń Mateusz (2009) | Granisz Hanna (2009) | ISKRA Piła | |||
2 | Gawlik Damian (2010) | Fil Edyta (2010) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
3 | Hermański Aleksander (2010) | Zielińska Blanka (2010) | FOCUS Trzebiatów | |||
4 | Kacprzyk Jakub (2010) | Bednarek Kamila (2010) | FOCUS Trzebiatów | |||
5 | Kobus Julek (2010) | Wojtów Hania (2010) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
6 | Michałek Mateusz (2010) | Bielska Beata (2011) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
7 | Sulej Nikodem (2010) | Czesnowicz Basia (2010) | ISKRA Swidwin |
10-11 F Komb. 6T [13] ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baum Filip (2008) | Marcińczyk Oliwia (2008) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
2 | Gąsiorowski Dawid (2007) | Szczeblewska Julia (2007) | JANTAR Wolin | |||
3 | Janik Bartosz (2008) | Szczepkowska Maja (2008) | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
4 | Jaz Maciej (2008) | Wrębiak Oliwia (2008) | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
5 | Kozłowski Szymon (2007) | Hnat Emilia (2007) | JANTAR Międzyzdroje | |||
6 | Machocki Norbert (2008) | Lipczyńska Oliwia (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
7 | Pietrzak Maciej (2008) | Kędzia Zuzanna (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
8 | Pilichowski Eryk | Wilk Zofia | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
9 | Rosołowski Olgierd (2008) | Jażdżewska Amelia (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
10 | Sienkowski Antoni (2008) | Borzymowska Alicja (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
11 | Smołucha Jakub (2008) | Andrzejewska Alicja (2008) | KING DANCE Koszalin | |||
12 | Szpakowski Hubert (2008) | Wilanowska Matylda (2008) | FUZJA Lipiany | |||
13 | Zając Maurycy (2008) | Gała Julia (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard |
8-9 G 5T [17] ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andruszkiewicz Roman (2010) | Miska Maria (2010) | AIDA Szczecinek | |||
2 | Białas Maksymilian (2010) | Windysz Adrianna (2011) | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
3 | Borowiec Maciej (2010) | Podgórska Kinga (2010) | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
4 | Borzęcki Barłomiej (2010) | Szott Nel (2010) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
5 | Borzęcki Stanisław (2010) | Stasica Wiktoria (2010) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
6 | Cichoń Mateusz (2009) | Granisz Hanna (2009) | ISKRA Piła | |||
7 | Gnosowski Igor (2010) | Wilkoszewska Malwina (2010) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
8 | Kucharczyk Adam (2010) | Ziółkowska Julia (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
9 | Majcher Kacper (2010) | Krystkiewicz Maja (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
10 | Osial Jakub (2010) | Połatyńska Maja (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
11 | Osial Jakub (2010) | Grygowska Lena (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
12 | Piekarski Miłosz (2010) | Kluszczyńska Aleksandra (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
13 | Pircalaboiu Denis (2010) | Płachecka Aleksandra (2010) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
14 | Płotnicki Dawid (2009) | Zaganiacz Natalia (2009) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
15 | Przybysz Mikołaj (2010) | Żurowska Klara (2010) | AIDA Szczecinek | |||
16 | Stachewicz Kamil (2010) | Rozpłoch Maria (2010) | JANTAR Międzyzdroje | |||
17 | Wróblewski Sebastian (2010) | Stacherzak Zuzanna (2010) | FUZJA Lipiany |
10-11 G 5T [17] ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodnar Wojtek (2007) | Stachowiak Tatiana (2007) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
2 | Bodnar Wojtek (2007) | Stachowiak Natasza (2007) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
3 | Gnosowski Igor (2010) | Wawrzyńska Nikola (2008) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
4 | Jagielski Bartosz (2010) | Kałucka Katarzyna (2008) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
5 | Kita Filip (2008) | Makowiecka Martyna (2008) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
6 | Kobus Karol (2009) | Zgorska Maja (2008) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
7 | Kohut Nazar (2008) | Ratomska Paulina (2008) | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
8 | Kokoszka Borys (2008) | Grygowska Hanna (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
9 | Kuźmiński Aleksander (2008) | Szulz Amelka (2008) | AIDA Szczecinek | |||
10 | Mikołajczyk Antoni (2008) | Kobus Julia (2008) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
11 | Musiałowski Franek (2009) | Banaś Alicja (2008) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
12 | Pecyna Dawid (2008) | Kisiel Pola (2008) | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
13 | Płotnicki Dawid (2009) | Obarzanek Hanna (2008) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
14 | Pojaszewski Majkel (2008) | Gorzelska Martyna (2009) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
15 | Pryba Bartek (2007) | Sieradzan Julia (2007) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
16 | Trzciński Kajetan (2007) | Chatłas Jagoda (2009) | FOCUS Chojna | |||
17 | Zdybel Piotr (2008) | Pecyna Nadia (2008) | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście |
10-11 E Komb. 6T [9] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parulski Alan Szymon | Żybort Oliwia | ||||
2 | Gliński Mateusz | Tran Sandra | ||||
3 | Wiecki Szymon | Koziura Karolina | ||||
4 | Chmurzyński Bartłomiej | Derlatka Gabriela | ||||
5 | Podgórski Filip | Wolańska Zuzanna | ||||
6 | Hass Hubert | Wanczura Marta | ||||
7 | Jaczewski Jakub | Rozmarynowicz Marcelina | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
8 | Pawliszyn Piotr Karol | Szymańska Amelia | KING DANCE Koszalin | |||
9 | Pilichowski Eryk | Wilk Zofia | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
Data wycofania: 12-04-2018 23:07 |
12-13 F Komb. 6T [9] ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baum Filip (2007) | Fil Eliza (2006) | FOCUS Gryfice | |||
2 | Ciążkowski Jan (2006) | Jagusztyn Sara (2006) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
3 | Dudkowska Maksymilian (2005) | Bodnar Aleksandra (2007) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
4 | Kuśnierek Marek (2006) | Gołębiowska Laura (2006) | JANTAR Międzyzdroje | |||
5 | Lipski Bartłomiej (2006) | Gruszczyńska Anna (2007) | FLESZ Pyrzyce | |||
6 | Mielka Gabriel (2006) | Skowrońska Martyna (2006) | ISKRA Piła | |||
7 | Musialowski Stanisław (2006) | Ambroziak Julka (2006) | ISKRA Swidwin | |||
8 | Rysiewski Marcel (2005) | Oriana Nowak (2005) | ISKRA Piła | |||
9 | Wojtacki Maciej (2006) | Majcher Oliwia (2008) | FLESZ Nowogard |
12-13 E Komb. 8T [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichowski Jakub | Mazur Amelia | ||||
2 | Denega Nikodem Piotr | Szablewska Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Cyprych Nikodem | Zielińska Hanna | ||||
4 | Wiśniewski Wiktor Wojciech | Sikorska Maja | ||||
5 | Matuszczak Sebastian | Siemaszko Hanna Alicja | ||||
6 | Matuszczak Łukasz | Wojtko Maja | ||||
7 | Gonciarz Dobromił | Knigawka Natalia | ||||
8 | Sołtysik Piotr | Jasińska Julia | ||||
9 | Dziatkiewicz Denis | Żurakowska Magdalena | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
10 | Szpit Joshua | Habiak Oliwia | FUZJA Myślibórz |
10-11 D ST [6] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra | ||||
2 | Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad | Zielińska Amelia Anna | ||||
3 | Jankowski Martin | Ananicz Nina | ||||
4 | Chmurzyński Bartłomiej | Derlatka Gabriela | ||||
5 | Kropacz Marcel Miłosz | Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka | ||||
6 | Semrau Kamil | Pujanek Weronika |
10-11 D LA [5] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra | ||||
2 | Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad | Zielińska Amelia Anna | ||||
3 | Jankowski Martin | Ananicz Nina | ||||
4 | Chmurzyński Bartłomiej | Derlatka Gabriela | ||||
5 | Kropacz Marcel Miłosz | Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka |
14-15 D ST [13] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelmach Krzysztof | Janta-Lipińska Alicja | ||||
2 | Balon Krzysztof | Żemło Wanesa Sylwia | ||||
3 | Trzasko Maksym | Bitner Martyna | ||||
4 | Markowski Tomasz | Piątas Karolina Weronika | ||||
5 | Dębicki Piotr | Przetacznik Dalia Maria | ||||
6 | Bełzak Marek | Nowińska Maja | ||||
7 | Sito Klaudiusz Robert | Konury Weronika | ||||
8 | Przybyliński Maciej | Ładniak Gabryiela | ||||
9 | Cadler Jakub | Szałek Kornelia | ||||
10 | Marciniak Szymon | Bednarek Małgorzata | ||||
11 | Bielecki Kacper | Szymańska Natalia | ||||
12 | Jedynak Paweł | Zeuge Nell | ||||
13 | Kuczyński Nikodem | Jedynak Dagmara |
14-15 D LA [12] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuczyński Nikodem | Jedynak Dagmara | ||||
2 | Markowski Tomasz | Piątas Karolina Weronika | ||||
3 | Bełzak Marek | Nowińska Maja | ||||
4 | Sito Klaudiusz Robert | Konury Weronika | ||||
5 | Przybyliński Maciej | Ładniak Gabryiela | ||||
6 | Polanowski Mateusz | Filipczak Maja Weronika | ||||
7 | Cadler Jakub | Szałek Kornelia | ||||
8 | Trzasko Maksym | Bitner Martyna | ||||
9 | Marciniak Szymon | Bednarek Małgorzata | ||||
10 | Bielecki Kacper | Szymańska Natalia | ||||
11 | Jedynak Paweł | Zeuge Nell | ||||
12 | Żelazowski Piotr | Kwinta Paula | ||||
Data wycofania: 12-04-2018 20:29 |
pow.15 C ST [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mereuta Valentin | Piasta Klaudia | ||||
2 | Przybyłek Michał | Daciów Bianka | ||||
3 | Zając Maciej | Podgórska Julia | ||||
4 | Chabasiński Patryk | Bochen Zofia | ||||
5 | Derdziński Grzegorz | Lewna Wanesa | PAKTAN Słupsk | |||
6 | Miksa Jakub | Książkiewicz Julia | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
7 | Niedzielczyk Michał Aleksander | Gieraczyńska Kornelia | JANTAR Międzyzdroje | |||
8 | Pajestka Jakub Rafał | Pietrewicz Klaudia | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski |
pow.15 C LA [7] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabasiński Patryk | Bochen Zofia | ||||
2 | Przybyłek Michał | Daciów Bianka | ||||
3 | Mereuta Valentin | Piasta Klaudia | ||||
4 | Zając Maciej | Podgórska Julia | ||||
5 | Derdziński Grzegorz | Lewna Wanesa | PAKTAN Słupsk | |||
6 | Kosiorek Miłosz | Stanuch Maria | PRESTIGE Goleniów | |||
7 | Miksa Jakub | Książkiewicz Julia | FLESZ Nowogard |
Dzieci Starsze OPEN ST [6] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Martin | Ananicz Nina | ||||
2 | Kropacz Marcel Miłosz | Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka | ||||
3 | Semrau Kamil | Pujanek Weronika | ||||
4 | Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad | Zielińska Amelia Anna | ||||
5 | Parulski Alan Szymon | Żybort Oliwia | ||||
6 | Jesionka Wojciech | Żminda Kaja | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
Data wycofania: 12-04-2018 16:11 |
Dzieci Starsze OPEN LA [6] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Martin | Ananicz Nina | ||||
2 | Kropacz Marcel Miłosz | Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka | ||||
3 | Semrau Kamil | Pujanek Weronika | ||||
4 | Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad | Zielińska Amelia Anna | ||||
5 | Parulski Alan Szymon | Żybort Oliwia | ||||
6 | Jesionka Wojciech | Żminda Kaja | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
Data wycofania: 12-04-2018 16:11 |
12-13 D ST [12] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drewkowski Kacper | Kot Martyna | ||||
2 | Mendlik Jakub Kewin | Hinca Kornelia | ||||
3 | Dróżdż Stanisław | Kańduła Jagoda | ||||
4 | Kempa Marcel | Utecht Julia | ||||
5 | Drzażdżewski Igor | Fiałkowska Wiktoria | ||||
6 | Szafran Brajan Mariusz | Pędziszczak Zuzanna | ||||
7 | Borkowski Paweł | Wojciechowska Aleksandra | ||||
8 | Domański Damian | Szpakowska Kornelia | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
9 | Lewandowski Igor | Szymanowska Zofia | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
10 | Niemczyk Konrad | Rojewska Vanessa | AKTT Szczecin | |||
11 | Szumny Michał Julian | Grzybowska Martyna | FOCUS Dziwnów | |||
12 | Szurik Wiktor | Dymarkowska Weronika | UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz |
12-13 D LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drewkowski Kacper | Kot Martyna | ||||
2 | Mendlik Jakub Kewin | Hinca Kornelia | ||||
3 | Dróżdż Stanisław | Kańduła Jagoda | ||||
4 | Kempa Marcel | Utecht Julia | ||||
5 | Drzażdżewski Igor | Fiałkowska Wiktoria | ||||
6 | Borkowski Paweł | Wojciechowska Aleksandra | ||||
7 | Felski Kacper | Sobczyk Aleksandra | ||||
8 | Domański Damian | Szpakowska Kornelia | FUZJA Myślibórz | |||
9 | Lewandowski Igor | Szymanowska Zofia | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
10 | Szumny Michał Julian | Grzybowska Martyna | FOCUS Dziwnów | |||
11 | Szurik Wiktor | Dymarkowska Weronika | UKS BAILAMOS Bydgoszcz |
12-13 C ST [1] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błażewicz Antoni | Nawara Marta | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
Data wycofania: 13-04-2018 18:30 |
12-13 C LA [4] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sołtysiński Krystian | Żydlewska Wiktoria | ||||
2 | Szafran Brajan Mariusz | Pędziszczak Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Błażewicz Antoni | Nawara Marta | FLESZ Nowogard | |||
4 | Niemczyk Konrad | Rojewska Vanessa | AKTT Szczecin |
14-15 C ST [13] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żelazowski Piotr | Kwinta Paula | ||||
2 | Sterczewski Piotr | Paciorek Paulina | ||||
3 | Markowski Tomasz | Piątas Karolina Weronika | ||||
4 | Szafrański Dawid | Śmich Patrycja | ||||
5 | Raaen Emil Kristian | Mastalerz Amelia | ||||
6 | Bełzak Marek | Nowińska Maja | ||||
7 | Szczuryk Filip | Kowalik Pola | ||||
8 | Jadwiżyc Hubert | Marchewka Martyna | ||||
9 | Polanowski Mateusz | Filipczak Maja Weronika | ||||
10 | Sienkiewicz Oliwier | Richert Aleksandra | ||||
11 | Brunka Witold | Buława Natalia | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
12 | Przydryga Antoni Krzysztof | Krupa Natalia | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski | |||
13 | Sardyga Oskar | Matczak Martyna | PRESTIGE Goleniów | |||
Data wycofania: 12-04-2018 20:29 |
14-15 C LA [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadwiżyc Hubert | Marchewka Martyna | ||||
2 | Sacharzewski Piotr | Antos Aleksandra | ||||
3 | Balon Krzysztof | Żemło Wanesa Sylwia | ||||
4 | Sterczewski Piotr | Paciorek Paulina | ||||
5 | Markowski Tomasz | Piątas Karolina Weronika | ||||
6 | Bełzak Marek | Nowińska Maja | ||||
7 | Sienkiewicz Oliwier | Richert Aleksandra | ||||
8 | Stelmach Krzysztof | Janta-Lipińska Alicja | ||||
9 | Szafrański Dawid | Śmich Patrycja | ||||
10 | Raaen Emil Kristian | Mastalerz Amelia | ||||
11 | Dębicki Piotr | Przetacznik Dalia Maria | ||||
12 | Brunka Witold | Buława Natalia | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
13 | Mijalski Marcel | Wojteczek Julia | OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów | |||
14 | Przydryga Antoni Krzysztof | Krupa Natalia | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski |
pow.15 B ST [3] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leśniak Mikołaj | Cabańska Izabela | ||||
2 | Rakowski Bartłomiej | Janicka Weronika Alicja | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
3 | Rylik Seweryn | Mycan Natalia Agnieszka | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski |
pow.15 B LA [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leśniak Mikołaj | Cabańska Izabela | ||||
2 | Babirecki Jakub Kacper | Jasek Oliwia | ||||
3 | Marczak Adam Krzysztof | Zielińska Weronika Anna | ||||
4 | Falba Dominik | Różewska Natalia | ||||
5 | Majchrzak Jakub | Zdzięborska Dominika Roksana | ||||
6 | Jagodziński Konrad | Melnik Milena | ISKRA Świdwin | |||
7 | Radomski Karol | Urbanowicz Maja Laura | ISKRA Świdwin | |||
8 | Rylik Seweryn | Mycan Natalia Agnieszka | FOCUS Kamień Pomorski |