Juvenile I+II Komb. 8T [17] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żmijewski Marcel | Filipiak Zuzanna | , Poland | |||
2 | Słomiński Adam | Naumczuk Iga | , Poland | |||
3 | Parulski Alan Szymon | Żybort Oliwia | , Poland | |||
4 | Zamiara Mariusz | Saryk Amelia | , Poland | |||
5 | Pietras Gabriel | Kawa Julia | , Poland | |||
6 | Czapiewski Dominik | Kwapisz Olivia | , Poland | |||
7 | Wasilewski Jan | Wojnarowska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
8 | Wacławski Damian | Ciechorska Michalina | , Poland | |||
9 | Woliński Bartosz | Konarzewska Maja | , Poland | |||
10 | Pacan Antoni | Jarzyńska Anna | , Poland | |||
11 | Aleksanian Alan | Rušmane Anastasia | DAVI VilniusLithuania | |||
12 | Cesnauskas Titas | Kuraite Lukrecija | ZINGSNIS KlaipedaLithuania | |||
13 | Głuchowski Jakub | Drwięga Katarzyna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
14 | Jezierski Błażej | Cybulska Malwina | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
15 | Komarnitski Oskar | Makarov Victoria | LEEVI TallinnEstonia | |||
16 | Korostelev Nikita | Lomakina Maria | TANGO KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
17 | Shurashov Egor | Rogova Elizaveta | PREMIUM KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 19:39 |
Junior I Komb. 10T [12] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | , Poland | |||
2 | Skrzypczak Piotr | Antos Alicja | , Poland | |||
3 | Grunt Wiktor | Klimek Alina | , Poland | |||
4 | Ciesielski Mateusz | Krzemińska Kaja | , Poland | |||
5 | Sołtysiński Krystian | Kruger Julia | , Poland | |||
6 | Gruodis Vilius | Samajauskaitė Liepa | DAVI VilniusLithuania | |||
7 | Karka Nojus | Zemenauskaitė Lukrecija | DAVI VilniusLithuania | |||
8 | Kura Kipras | Chizhik Aleksandra | ZINGSNIS KlaipedaLithuania | |||
9 | Radecki Filip | Radecka Klara | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
10 | Stawowy Mateusz | Silva Sara | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
11 | Vallaste Henry Kristjan | Pais Marie-Heleen | LEEVI TallinnEstonia | |||
12 | Zieliński Jakub | Nycnerska Olga | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:14 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:15 |
Junior II Komb. 10T [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartkowski Jędrzej | Kozioł Natalia | , Poland | |||
2 | Nadolny Kuba | Bonk Iga | , Poland | |||
3 | Plak Karol Tomasz | Wisełka Aleksandra Anna | , Poland | |||
4 | Pacan Kajetan Adam | Kowal Małgorzata | , Poland | |||
5 | Skwira Paweł | Łysko Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Kosikowski Paweł | Kowalska Zuzanna | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
7 | Pozorski Bartosz | Siegmiller Aleksandra | KTS PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland | |||
8 | Zabrodskiy Daniil | Kuzmina Daria | ONIONA KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
Data wycofania: 03-10-2018 14:52 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:17 |
Rising Stars OPEN ST [16] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ślusarski Grzegorz | Karpińska Paulina | ||||
2 | Zagaja Kordian | Zagaja Aniela | ||||
3 | Biernat Jarosław | Rutkowska Wiktoria | ||||
4 | Walisiak Przemysław | Preś Katarzyna | ||||
5 | Augustynowicz Tomasz | Batyra Katarzyna | UKS FEELING Warszawa | |||
6 | Grieger Aleksander | Maciejewska Hanna | AMBER Kołobrzeg | |||
7 | Gwiżdż Filip | Jagła Karolina | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
8 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | SLOVAKIA Slovakia | |||
9 | Sawicki Jakub | Miłek Dagmara | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno | |||
10 | Sedov Vladislav | Żylińska Ewa | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
11 | Siedlecki Cezary | Zielińska Małgorzata | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
12 | Snochowski Wiktor | Malinowska Justyna | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
13 | Świtalski Łukasz | Rompczyk Paulina | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
14 | Tworkowski Marcel | Jankowska Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg | |||
15 | Urbański Paweł | Cieślińska Melania Honorata | UKS FEELING Warszawa | |||
16 | Vaikasas Gabrielius | Grabowska Klaudia | ST ELITA Kraków |
Rising Stars OPEN LA [17] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beńko Paweł | Czarnecka Julia | ||||
2 | Kucharczyk Konrad | Ejsmont Marta | ||||
3 | Zagaja Kordian | Zagaja Aniela | ||||
4 | Falke Leon | Shishkina Anastasia | GRÜN-GOLD-CLUB Bremen | |||
5 | Galica Dariusz | Yurash Viktoriia | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
6 | Grieger Aleksander | Maciejewska Hanna | AMBER Kołobrzeg | |||
7 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg | |||
8 | Nowoświat Mikołaj | Samek Magdalena | ST PERFECT STYL Kraków | |||
9 | Plotnikov Alexandr | Onianova Ekaterina | DUET Perm | |||
10 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | SLOVAKIA Slovakia | |||
11 | Siedlecki Cezary | Zielińska Małgorzata | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
12 | Snochowski Wiktor | Malinowska Justyna | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
13 | Stelmaszczyk Michał | Kucińska Paulina | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
14 | Sypień Michał Maciej | Żółtowska Delfina | AKTT Szczecin | |||
15 | Tiegel Sören | Kuta Sylwia | TC DER FRANKFURTER KREIS E.V. Frankfurt Am Main | |||
16 | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | ZAMEK Lublin | |||
17 | Tworkowski Marcel | Jankowska Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg | |||
Data wycofania: 10-10-2018 07:00 |
Youth Komb. 10T [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwaśniak Robert | Łabuz Justyna Teresa | , Poland | |||
2 | Ledwosiński Karol | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
3 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
4 | Borowski Piotr | Król Ewelina | , Poland | |||
5 | Sawiński Fryderyk | Szwaja Agata | , Poland | |||
6 | Stryjski Maximilian | Szabelska Michalina | , Poland | |||
7 | Buczyński Hubert | Butko Viana | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland | |||
8 | Kireyey Anton | Viadzenikava Elina | SOVREMENY STYLE MinskBelarus | |||
9 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | ONIONA KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
10 | Kruger Alex | Romanowska Maja | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
11 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland |
DSE Children Grand Prix Juvenile I+II ST [27] 1/8 Final ~80 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapiewski Dominik | Kwapisz Olivia | , Poland | |||
2 | Żmijewski Marcel | Filipiak Zuzanna | , Poland | |||
3 | Zamiara Mariusz | Saryk Amelia | , Poland | |||
4 | Pietras Gabriel | Kawa Julia | , Poland | |||
5 | Szymanowski Michał | Piotrowska Alicja | , Poland | |||
6 | Woliński Bartosz | Konarzewska Maja | , Poland | |||
7 | Syguła Aleksander | Suda Oliwia | , Poland | |||
8 | Rumiński Gracjan | Woźniak Natalia | , Poland | |||
9 | Mech Karol | Sadowska Marianna | , Poland | |||
10 | Wasilewski Jan | Wojnarowska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
11 | Wacławski Damian | Ciechorska Michalina | , Poland | |||
12 | Pacan Antoni | Jarzyńska Anna | , Poland | |||
13 | Jarosz Jan | Nowak Weronika | , Poland | |||
14 | Aleksanian Alan | Rušmane Anastasia | Lithuania | |||
15 | Cesnauskas Titas | Kuraite Lukrecija | Lithuania | |||
16 | Dutka Jakub | Stadnik Natalia | PASJA Koszalin, Poland | |||
17 | Głuchowski Jakub | Drwięga Katarzyna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
18 | Jezierski Błażej | Cybulska Malwina | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
19 | Kadyrov Marat | Surova Kseniia | Ukraine | |||
20 | Komarnitski Oskar | Makarov Victoria | Estonia | |||
21 | Korostelev Nikita | Lomakina Maria | Russian Federation | |||
22 | Makarov Martin | Peik Regina | Estonia | |||
23 | Mlinskas Kristupas | Kairyte Patricija | Lithuania | |||
24 | Romanovich Zahar | Grichtchenko Yana | Belarus | |||
25 | Šeselgis Dominyjas | Šimkute Mante | Lithuania | |||
26 | Shurashov Egor | Rogova Elizaveta | Russian Federation | |||
27 | Yulian Lubianets | Nilkol Hretskaya | Belarus | |||
Data wycofania: 04-10-2018 10:18 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 14:14 |
Juvenile I Komb. 6T [7] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard | Szewczyk Amelia | , Poland | |||
2 | Wójcik Wojciech | Siudzińska Antonina | , Poland | |||
3 | Śliwa Konrad | Buczek Hanna | , Poland | |||
4 | Syguła Aleksander | Suda Oliwia | , Poland | |||
5 | Ratajczak Michał Franciszek | Pietraszewska Marta Alicja | , Poland | |||
6 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Dasiewicz Joanna | TOP DANCE Pruszków, Poland | |||
7 | Makarov Martin | Peik Regina | LEEVI TallinnEstonia |
DSE Children Grand Prix Junior I LA [21] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciesielski Mateusz | Krzemińska Kaja | , Poland | |||
2 | Jarosz Franciszek | Bronisławska Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
3 | Gutowski Tomasz | Hinca Kornelia | , Poland | |||
4 | Grunt Wiktor | Klimek Alina | , Poland | |||
5 | Woźnicki Szymon | Przybyszewska Amelia | , Poland | |||
6 | Skrzypczak Piotr | Antos Alicja | , Poland | |||
7 | Sołtysiński Krystian | Kruger Julia | , Poland | |||
8 | Nogalski Bartosz | Grzankowska Oliwia | , Poland | |||
9 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | , Poland | |||
10 | Gruodis Vilius | Samajauskaitė Liepa | Lithuania | |||
11 | Karka Nojus | Zemenauskaitė Lukrecija | Lithuania | |||
12 | Kilievoi Nikita | Pogrebnaja Anna-Maria | Estonia | |||
13 | Kura Kipras | Chizhik Aleksandra | Lithuania | |||
14 | Pastuchow Daniel | Fabrizius Carina | Germany | |||
15 | Radecki Filip | Radecka Klara | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
16 | Siff Anton | Matvejeva Katerin | Estonia | |||
17 | Stawowy Mateusz | Silva Sara | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
18 | Svagzdys Gustas | Grikstaite Guoste | Lithuania | |||
19 | Tkachenko Andrii | Rybka Sandra | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland | |||
20 | Vallaste Henry Kristjan | Pais Marie-Heleen | Estonia | |||
21 | Zieliński Jakub | Nycnerska Olga | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 20:39 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 20:28 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:15 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:16 |
DSE Children Grand Prix Junior II LA [18] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasprzak Jędrzej | Pastwa Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
2 | Sacharzewski Piotr | Antos Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
3 | Waszak Maksymilian | Siudzińska Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
4 | Nadolny Kuba | Bonk Iga | , Poland | |||
5 | Skwira Paweł | Łysko Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Plak Karol Tomasz | Wisełka Aleksandra Anna | , Poland | |||
7 | Tarach Kamil | Buczyńska Michalina | , Poland | |||
8 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Bruśnicka Julia | , Poland | |||
9 | Pacan Kajetan Adam | Kowal Małgorzata | , Poland | |||
10 | Bartkowski Jędrzej | Kozioł Natalia | , Poland | |||
11 | Szczuryk Filip | Kowalik Pola | , Poland | |||
12 | Buyel Mikita | Moiseeva Maria | Belarus | |||
13 | Jasiukaitis Kipras | Tubutyte Ieva Marija | Lithuania | |||
14 | Kosikowski Paweł | Kowalska Zuzanna | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
15 | Meska Aurimas | Lapseviciute Gabija | Lithuania | |||
16 | Plakitins Artemijs | Malysheva Daria | Latvia | |||
17 | Pozorski Bartosz | Siegmiller Aleksandra | KTS PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland | |||
18 | Zabrodskiy Daniil | Kuzmina Daria | Russian Federation | |||
Data wycofania: 01-10-2018 21:56 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 08-10-2018 06:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 20:39 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:17 |
WDSF Open Youth ST [31] 1/8 Final ~80 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawiński Fryderyk | Szwaja Agata | , Poland | |||
2 | Tajak Mateusz | Suryś Julia | , Poland | |||
3 | Haftka Paweł | Małczak Maja | , Poland | |||
4 | Bernad Mateusz | Karman Marianna | , Poland | |||
5 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Żukowski Jakub | Gnutek Maja | , Poland | |||
7 | Szafrański Jakub | Denisiuk Julia Krystyna | , Poland | |||
8 | Ciesielski Jan | Rosińska Luiza | , Poland | |||
9 | Smoliński Konrad | Kapusta Natalia | , Poland | |||
10 | Stryjski Maximilian | Szabelska Michalina | , Poland | |||
11 | Barłóg Hubert | Lewandowska Marcelina | , Poland | |||
12 | Borowski Piotr | Król Ewelina | , Poland | |||
13 | Pogorzelski Piotr | Latos Maria | , Poland | |||
14 | Ledwosiński Karol | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
15 | Pilarski Marcin | Jezierska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
16 | Buczyński Hubert | Butko Viana | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland | |||
17 | Burneikis Karolis | Sekaite Izabele | Lithuania | |||
18 | Gredzens Gints Helmuts | Kaire Betija | Latvia | |||
19 | Kireyey Anton | Viadzenikava Elina | Belarus | |||
20 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | Russian Federation | |||
21 | Kruger Alex | Romanowska Maja | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
22 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
23 | Malyshev Daniil | Volotskaya Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
24 | Meska Aurimas | Lapseviciute Gabija | Lithuania | |||
25 | Meskauskas Gedvinas | Bliujute Ugne | Lithuania | |||
26 | Predko Iakov | Astakhova Polina | Russian Federation | |||
27 | Rotar Ilia | Barjabin Silvia Susanne | Estonia | |||
28 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | Slovakia | |||
29 | Snochowski Błażej | Ryś Zuzanna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
30 | Sołtys Dawid | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland | |||
31 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | Netherlands | |||
Data wycofania: 12-10-2018 22:04 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 16:07 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 12-10-2018 13:39 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 08-10-2018 19:29 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 08:35 |
Under 21 LA [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Dawid Oskar | Pańko Agnieszka Maria | , Poland | |||
2 | Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel | Wielądek Sandra Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
3 | Heer Erik | Engelke Juliane | OTK SCHWARZ WEIß BERLIN Berlin Germany | |||
4 | Kassin Michał | Garbowska Dominika | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland | |||
5 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | ONIONA KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
6 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
7 | Mashiach Shon | Alshtein Emily | PRIMESTEP Bat YamIsrael | |||
8 | Snochowski Wiktor | Malinowska Justyna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
9 | Sołtys Dawid | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland | |||
10 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | NADB HelmondNetherlands | |||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 21:21 |
WDSF World Open Adult ST [54] 1/16 Final ~140 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ślusarski Grzegorz | Karpińska Paulina | , Poland | |||
2 | Kucharczyk Konrad | Ejsmont Marta | , Poland | |||
3 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
4 | Biernat Jarosław | Rutkowska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
5 | Smoliński Konrad | Kapusta Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Zagaja Kordian | Zagaja Aniela | , Poland | |||
7 | Bernad Mateusz | Karman Marianna | , Poland | |||
8 | Kleist Marcin | Bień Julia | , Poland | |||
9 | Walisiak Przemysław | Preś Katarzyna | , Poland | |||
10 | Abel Madis | Galkina Aleksandra | Estonia | |||
11 | Andersen Robert | Paduch Klaudia | FALA Sopot, Poland | |||
12 | Anurichev Sergey | Perova Polina | Macedonia | |||
13 | Bologni Matteo | Chiasserini Daniela | Italy | |||
14 | Bosco Alessandro | Nolan Laura | Ireland | |||
15 | Bredikhin Alexey | Bredikhina Daria | Russian Federation | |||
16 | Burneikis Karolis | Sekaite Izabele | Lithuania | |||
17 | Fainsil Tomas | Posmetnaya Violetta | Germany | |||
18 | Glukhov Alexey | Glazunova Anastasia | Russian Federation | |||
19 | Granskas Dominykas Stanislovas | Spilling Helene | Norway | |||
20 | Gredzens Gints Helmuts | Kaire Betija | Latvia | |||
21 | Grieger Aleksander | Maciejewska Hanna | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
22 | Gwiżdż Filip | Jagła Karolina | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
23 | Ilčiukas Marius | Goltsova Olga | Lithuania | |||
24 | Izakson Eric | Magera Mishel | Israel | |||
25 | Kalashnikov Georgy | Semeskeviciute Domile | Lithuania | |||
26 | Kireyey Anton | Viadzenikava Elina | Belarus | |||
27 | Kozar Artur Gerard | Pasieka Sandra Katarzyna | UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland | |||
28 | Kruglov Igor | Kazmirchuk Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
29 | Kukliński Filip | Kuklińska Michalina | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno, Poland | |||
30 | Lewandowski Marcin | Lewandowska Aleksandra | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
31 | Linis Edgars | Ancane Eliza | Latvia | |||
32 | Malyshev Daniil | Volotskaya Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
33 | Mstislav Kazakov | Alena Kazakova | Russian Federation | |||
34 | Parushev Trifon | Cauvemberg Cassandra | France | |||
35 | Pugachev Maxim | Oxas Kira | Russian Federation | |||
36 | Pugachev Maxim | Oksas Kira | Russian Federation | |||
37 | Rotar Ilia | Barjabin Silvia Susanne | Estonia | |||
38 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | Slovakia | |||
39 | Sawicki Jakub | Miłek Dagmara | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno, Poland | |||
40 | Sedov Vladislav | Żylińska Ewa | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland | |||
41 | Sodeika Evaldas | Zukauskaite Ieva | Lithuania | |||
42 | Subczyński Paweł | Kucharska Aleksandra | ISKRA Piła, Poland | |||
43 | Suchomski Łukasz | Kruk Natalia | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland | |||
44 | Szkutnik Bartłomiej | Brychcy Agata | DANCE PROJECT Warszawa, Poland | |||
45 | Sztankowski Jacek | Kłudka Małgorzata | LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland | |||
46 | Świtalski Łukasz | Rompczyk Paulina | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
47 | Tworkowski Marcel | Jankowska Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
48 | Urbański Paweł | Cieślińska Melania Honorata | UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland | |||
49 | Vaikasas Gabrielius | Grabowska Klaudia | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
50 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | Netherlands | |||
51 | Wielogórski Karol | Jagielska Marta | LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland | |||
52 | Wojtania Sebastian | Szałęga Kamila | STARLIGHT Zielona Góra, Poland | |||
53 | Zacharewicz Michał | Czyżyk Katarzyna | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
54 | Zakowicz Kacper | Sagan Weronika | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 19:50 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 17:26 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 08-10-2018 19:43 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 07:46 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 17:26 |
WDSF Open Senior I ST [18] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Adrian | Wessalowska Joanna | , Poland | |||
2 | Bologni Matteo | Chiasserini Daniela | Italy | |||
3 | Garmash Denis | Lunina-Garmash Natalia | Russian Federation | |||
4 | Jaeger Norbert | Jaeger-Eberhardt Christine | Germany | |||
5 | Kucharczyk Tomasz | Kucharczyk Róża | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland | |||
6 | Markowski Wojciech | Damasevich Natallia | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland | |||
7 | Okoń Maciej | Zielińska-Okoń Agata | LATINO CAFE Gdynia, Poland | |||
8 | Rimkus Tomas | Surblyte Nerija | Lithuania | |||
9 | Shulha Serhii | Shulha Olha | Netherlands | |||
10 | Simsons Gatis | Simsone Julija | Latvia | |||
11 | Stukas Nerijus | Montvilaite Laura | Lithuania | |||
12 | Syrytski Mikhail | Syrytskaya Sviatlana | Belarus | |||
13 | Szar Jarosław | Szar Katarzyna | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
14 | Tomczak Rafał | Tomczak Barbara | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
15 | Turpin Mark | Turpin Sina | Germany | |||
16 | Valicek Jiri | Jandova Veronika | Czech Republic | |||
17 | Vysniauskas Irmantas | Baubiniene Diana | Lithuania | |||
18 | Zaminer Jan | Brisam-Zaminer Muna | Germany | |||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:12 |
WDSF Open Senior II ST [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blazys Audrius | Blaziene Erika | Lithuania | |||
2 | Dziurawiec Mariusz | Dziurawiec Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
3 | Florian Petr | Florianova Michaela | Czech Republic | |||
4 | Grebliauskas Arturas | Grebliauskiene Beata | Lithuania | |||
5 | Jaeger Norbert | Jaeger-Eberhardt Christine | Germany | |||
6 | Jankowski Wiesław | Jankowska Maria | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
7 | Kraiński Jarosław | Kraińska Anna | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
8 | Kucharczyk Tomasz | Kucharczyk Róża | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland | |||
9 | Ramanauskas Nerijus | Bielinienė Sandra | Lithuania | |||
10 | Sadyrev Oleg | Maasik Angelique | Estonia | |||
11 | Syrytski Mikhail | Syrytskaya Sviatlana | Belarus | |||
12 | Urbanovic Nikolajus | Tuchto Natalija | Lithuania | |||
13 | Vysniauskas Irmantas | Baubiniene Diana | Lithuania | |||
14 | Wasilewski Marek | Wasilewska Krystyna | PROMENADA Augustów, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 03-10-2018 14:21 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 04-10-2018 07:32 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 07-10-2018 13:16 |
WDSF Open Senior III ST [13] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckmann Horst | Beckmann Patricia | Germany | |||
2 | Česonis Stanislovas | Jurčiukoniene Ramune | Lithuania | |||
3 | Cichy Mieczysław | Cichy Ewa | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia, Poland | |||
4 | Doering Dariusz | Doering Wioletta | THE BEST Gdańsk, Poland | |||
5 | Dub Robert | Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia | Austria | |||
6 | Göhrl Günter | Göhrl Helga | Germany | |||
7 | Guzikowski Marek | Guzikowska Joanna | FOCUS Olsztyn, Poland | |||
8 | Jankowski Wiesław | Jankowska Maria | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
9 | Lueders Juergen | Lueders Karin | Germany | |||
10 | Marecki Stanisław | Marecka Wisława | PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland | |||
11 | Mikučiauskas Gintautas | Mikalauskienė Rita | Lithuania | |||
12 | Misztal Piotr | Misztal Monika | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland | |||
13 | Rose Klaus | Rose Astrid | Germany | |||
Data wycofania: 07-10-2018 19:43 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 03-10-2018 14:49 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 05-10-2018 18:41 |
DSE Children Grand Prix Juvenile I+II LA [26] 1/8 Final ~80 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymanowski Michał | Piotrowska Alicja | , Poland | |||
2 | Syguła Aleksander | Suda Oliwia | , Poland | |||
3 | Rumiński Gracjan | Woźniak Natalia | , Poland | |||
4 | Mech Karol | Sadowska Marianna | , Poland | |||
5 | Wasilewski Jan | Wojnarowska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
6 | Wacławski Damian | Ciechorska Michalina | , Poland | |||
7 | Zamiara Mariusz | Saryk Amelia | , Poland | |||
8 | Pacan Antoni | Jarzyńska Anna | , Poland | |||
9 | Pietras Gabriel | Kawa Julia | , Poland | |||
10 | Jarosz Jan | Nowak Weronika | , Poland | |||
11 | Czapiewski Dominik | Kwapisz Olivia | , Poland | |||
12 | Żmijewski Marcel | Filipiak Zuzanna | , Poland | |||
13 | Woliński Bartosz | Konarzewska Maja | , Poland | |||
14 | Semrau Kamil | Pujanek Weronika | , Poland | |||
15 | Aleksanian Alan | Rušmane Anastasia | Lithuania | |||
16 | Cesnauskas Titas | Kuraite Lukrecija | Lithuania | |||
17 | Dutka Jakub | Stadnik Natalia | PASJA Koszalin, Poland | |||
18 | Głuchowski Jakub | Drwięga Katarzyna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
19 | Jezierski Błażej | Cybulska Malwina | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
20 | Kadyrov Marat | Surova Kseniia | Ukraine | |||
21 | Komarnitski Oskar | Makarov Victoria | Estonia | |||
22 | Makarov Martin | Peik Regina | Estonia | |||
23 | Mlinskas Kristupas | Kairyte Patricija | Lithuania | |||
24 | Šeselgis Dominyjas | Šimkute Mante | Lithuania | |||
25 | Shurashov Egor | Rogova Elizaveta | Russian Federation | |||
26 | Yulian Lubianets | Nilkol Hretskaya | Belarus |
DSE Children Grand Prix Junior I ST [21] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunt Wiktor | Klimek Alina | , Poland | |||
2 | Jagła Piotr | Silva Marta | , Poland | |||
3 | Woźnicki Szymon | Przybyszewska Amelia | , Poland | |||
4 | Skrzypczak Piotr | Antos Alicja | , Poland | |||
5 | Felski Kacper | Sobczyk Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
6 | Nogalski Bartosz | Grzankowska Oliwia | , Poland | |||
7 | Ciesielski Mateusz | Krzemińska Kaja | , Poland | |||
8 | Sołtysiński Krystian | Kruger Julia | , Poland | |||
9 | Kodrzycki Maksymilian | Sowa Julia | , Poland | |||
10 | Krawczyk Olaf | Ulkowska Klaudia | , Poland | |||
11 | Gruodis Vilius | Samajauskaitė Liepa | Lithuania | |||
12 | Karka Nojus | Zemenauskaitė Lukrecija | Lithuania | |||
13 | Kilievoi Nikita | Pogrebnaja Anna-Maria | Estonia | |||
14 | Kura Kipras | Chizhik Aleksandra | Lithuania | |||
15 | Radecki Filip | Radecka Klara | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
16 | Siff Anton | Matvejeva Katerin | Estonia | |||
17 | Stawowy Mateusz | Silva Sara | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
18 | Svagzdys Gustas | Grikstaite Guoste | Lithuania | |||
19 | Tkachenko Andrii | Rybka Sandra | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków, Poland | |||
20 | Vallaste Henry Kristjan | Pais Marie-Heleen | Estonia | |||
21 | Zieliński Jakub | Nycnerska Olga | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 20:39 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 20:29 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:15 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 21:16 |
DSE Children Grand Prix Junior II ST [20] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrowski Hubert | Kowalska Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
2 | Wielgoliński Mateusz | Podsiadlik Krystyna | , Poland | |||
3 | Sacharzewski Piotr | Antos Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
4 | Waszak Maksymilian | Siudzińska Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
5 | Nadolny Kuba | Bonk Iga | , Poland | |||
6 | Plak Karol Tomasz | Wisełka Aleksandra Anna | , Poland | |||
7 | Brzeziński Dawid | Woś Maja Alicja | , Poland | |||
8 | Tarach Kamil | Buczyńska Michalina | , Poland | |||
9 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Bruśnicka Julia | , Poland | |||
10 | Pacan Kajetan Adam | Kowal Małgorzata | , Poland | |||
11 | Skwira Paweł | Łysko Natalia | , Poland | |||
12 | Szczuryk Filip | Kowalik Pola | , Poland | |||
13 | Kasprzak Jędrzej | Pastwa Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
14 | Bartkowski Jędrzej | Kozioł Natalia | , Poland | |||
15 | Buyel Mikita | Moiseeva Maria | Belarus | |||
16 | Kosikowski Paweł | Kowalska Zuzanna | ATRIA Ostrołęka, Poland | |||
17 | Masaro Edvardas | Rinkevičiūtė Patricija | Lithuania | |||
18 | Meska Aurimas | Lapseviciute Gabija | Lithuania | |||
19 | Moskvin Lev | Redekop Alice | Russian Federation | |||
20 | Pozorski Bartosz | Siegmiller Aleksandra | KTS PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 01-10-2018 21:56 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 03-10-2018 14:52 |
Under 21 ST [12] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowski Piotr | Król Ewelina | , Poland | |||
2 | Tajak Mateusz | Suryś Julia | , Poland | |||
3 | Ploetzing Aleksander | Lewandowska Weronika | , Poland | |||
4 | Kucharczyk Konrad | Ejsmont Marta | , Poland | |||
5 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Augustynowicz Tomasz | Batyra Katarzyna | UKS FEELING Warszawa, Poland | |||
7 | Grieger Aleksander | Maciejewska Hanna | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
8 | Gwiżdż Filip | Jagła Karolina | ST ELITA Kraków, Poland | |||
9 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | ONIONA KaliningradRussian Federation | |||
10 | Sawicki Jakub | Miłek Dagmara | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno, Poland | |||
11 | Snochowski Wiktor | Malinowska Justyna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
12 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | NADB HelmondNetherlands | |||
Data wycofania: 11-10-2018 17:26 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 08-10-2018 11:28 |
WDSF Open Youth LA [29] 1/8 Final ~80 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barłóg Hubert | Lewandowska Marcelina | , Poland | |||
2 | Górczak Kasper | Kowalska Natalia | , Poland | |||
3 | Kacprowicz Jakub | Szpak Zuzanna | , Poland | |||
4 | Stryjski Maximilian | Szabelska Michalina | , Poland | |||
5 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
6 | Hańczyk Łukasz | Roth Weronika | , Poland | |||
7 | Borowski Piotr | Król Ewelina | , Poland | |||
8 | Sawiński Fryderyk | Szwaja Agata | , Poland | |||
9 | Haftka Paweł | Małczak Maja | , Poland | |||
10 | Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel | Wielądek Sandra Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
11 | Humin Aureliusz | Grzęska Oliwia | , Poland | |||
12 | Pogorzelski Piotr | Latos Maria | , Poland | |||
13 | Ledwosiński Karol | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
14 | Buczyński Hubert | Butko Viana | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa, Poland | |||
15 | Heer Erik | Engelke Juliane | Germany | |||
16 | Jasiukaitis Kipras | Tubutyte Ieva Marija | Lithuania | |||
17 | Kireyey Anton | Viadzenikava Elina | Belarus | |||
18 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | Russian Federation | |||
19 | Kruger Alex | Romanowska Maja | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
20 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
21 | Meskauskas Gedvinas | Bliujute Ugne | Lithuania | |||
22 | Predko Iakov | Astakhova Polina | Russian Federation | |||
23 | Reczkowski Jakub | Słupska Aleksandra | TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń, Poland | |||
24 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | Slovakia | |||
25 | Snochowski Błażej | Ryś Zuzanna | KTT DUET Warszawa, Poland | |||
26 | Sołtys Dawid | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa, Poland | |||
27 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | Netherlands | |||
28 | Vaznys Giedrius | Paulauskaite Vaiva | Lithuania | |||
29 | Walas Mateusz | Tomczak Sandra | TIGER-TEAM Łódź, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 12-10-2018 22:04 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 09:12 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 12-10-2018 13:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 08:36 |
WDSF World Open Adult LA [56] 1/16 Final ~140 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humin Aureliusz | Grzęska Oliwia | , Poland | |||
2 | Szczepański Jan | Nowak Amelia | , Poland | |||
3 | Beńko Paweł | Czarnecka Julia | , Poland | |||
4 | Sawiński Fryderyk | Szwaja Agata | , Poland | |||
5 | Pilarski Marcin | Jezierska Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
6 | Greczyński Kacper | Dąbrowska Natalia | , Poland | |||
7 | Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel | Wielądek Sandra Wiktoria | , Poland | |||
8 | Pogorzelski Piotr | Latos Maria | , Poland | |||
9 | Ledwosiński Karol | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | , Poland | |||
10 | Kacprowicz Jakub | Szpak Zuzanna | , Poland | |||
11 | Borowski Piotr | Król Ewelina | , Poland | |||
12 | Zagaja Kordian | Zagaja Aniela | , Poland | |||
13 | Smoliński Konrad | Kapusta Natalia | , Poland | |||
14 | Bernad Mateusz | Karman Marianna | , Poland | |||
15 | Budyś Mariusz | Budyś Monika | PROGRESS Kwidzyn, Poland | |||
16 | Dziurawiec Mariusz | Dziurawiec Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
17 | Elfimov Maxim | Churikova Evgenia | Russian Federation | |||
18 | Falke Leon | Shishkina Anastasia | Germany | |||
19 | Galica Dariusz | Yurash Viktoriia | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland | |||
20 | Grieger Aleksander | Maciejewska Hanna | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
21 | Hidi Balazs | Kis Violetta | Hungary | |||
22 | Izakson Eric | Magera Mishel | Israel | |||
23 | Kielaitis Adomas | Bruzgaite Ugne | Lithuania | |||
24 | Kireyey Anton | Viadzenikava Elina | Belarus | |||
25 | Klasz Marcin | Dana Dominika | SKT STYL Kraków, Poland | |||
26 | Kontsevich Nikita | Zakharova Tatiana | Russian Federation | |||
27 | Koops Andras | Van Der Galiën Laura | Netherlands | |||
28 | Koptev Mikhail | Atamantseva Aleksandra | Russian Federation | |||
29 | Kozłowski Kamil | Jamiołkowska Anna | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk, Poland | |||
30 | Kravchenko Maksym | Kukute Paula | Latvia | |||
31 | Kruger Alex | Romanowska Maja | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
32 | Kukliński Filip | Kuklińska Michalina | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno, Poland | |||
33 | Kurzawa Dawid | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | AMBER Kołobrzeg, Poland | |||
34 | Lewandowski Marcin | Lewandowska Aleksandra | ST PYRAS Toruń, Poland | |||
35 | Liaskovsky Artiom | Zaputriaeva Ksenia | Israel | |||
36 | Lipowski Jakub | Illes Diandra-Aniela | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno, Poland | |||
37 | Mashiach Shon | Alshtein Emily | Israel | |||
38 | Morante David | Ferrero Inés | Spain | |||
39 | Mstislav Kazakov | Alena Kazakova | Russian Federation | |||
40 | Nikishin Vladislav | Golubeva Polina | Russian Federation | |||
41 | Onishchenko Philipp | Panteleeva Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
42 | Onishchenko Philipp | Panteleeva Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
43 | Petrov Egor | Argun Anna | Russian Federation | |||
44 | Plotnikov Alexandr | Onianova Ekaterina | Russian Federation | |||
45 | Przybyszewski Krzysztof | Przybyszewska Wioletta | AKTT Szczecin, Poland | |||
46 | Rusanen Taisto Maksymilian | Ożga Aleksandra | PERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland | |||
47 | Salamon Patrik | Shcherbina Sofiia | Slovakia | |||
48 | Samulski Krystian Artur | Staszak Klaudia | PERFECT DANCE Wrocław, Poland | |||
49 | Szar Jarosław | Szar Katarzyna | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
50 | Tiegel Sören | Kuta Sylwia | Germany | |||
51 | Tomczak Rafał | Tomczak Barbara | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
52 | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | ZAMEK Lublin, Poland | |||
53 | Tworkowski Marcel | Jankowska Agnieszka | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
54 | Van Rijn Sjoerd | Koene Jordan | Netherlands | |||
55 | Vaznys Giedrius | Paulauskaite Vaiva | Lithuania | |||
56 | Zmokły Grzegorz Mateusz | Abramowicz Magdalena Maria | ZAMEK Lublin, Poland | |||
Data wycofania: 09-10-2018 21:21 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 10-10-2018 07:00 |
WDSF Open Senior I LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Adrian | Wessalowska Joanna | , Poland | |||
2 | Takeda Sumito | Takeda Ayumi | Japan | |||
3 | Belchnerowski Martin | Stenzel-Belchnerowski Agnes | Germany | |||
4 | Garmash Denis | Lunina-Garmash Natalia | Russian Federation | |||
5 | Kucharczyk Tomasz | Kucharczyk Róża | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa, Poland | |||
6 | Markowski Wojciech | Damasevich Natallia | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk, Poland | |||
7 | Szar Jarosław | Szar Katarzyna | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
8 | Szmajda Mirosław | Szmajda Ewa | DANCE CENTER Poznań, Poland | |||
9 | Tomczak Rafał | Tomczak Barbara | JANTAR Elbląg, Poland | |||
10 | Urbanovic Nikolajus | Tuchto Natalija | Lithuania | |||
11 | Zaminer Jan | Brisam-Zaminer Muna | Germany | |||
Data wycofania: 10-10-2018 06:57 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 08-10-2018 07:49 |