do 7 H 4T [68] ~25 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartkowiak Nikodem (2012) | Piotrowska Martyna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
2 | Bartkowiak Nikodem (2013) | Bojanko Olga (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
3 | Bochentyn Mikołaj (2012) | Kowalska Barbara (2012) | BAJKOWY DWOREK Wejherowo | |||
4 | Bogucki Franiczszek (2012) | Zdunek Lidia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
5 | Bork Szymon (2012) | Kapturska Hanna (2013) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
6 | Borkowski Dominik (2012) | Jabłońska Amelia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
7 | Buczek Szymon (2013) | Miąsko Nikola (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
8 | Bujak Sebastian (2012) | Szrajber Oliwia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
9 | Bury Mikołaj (2012) | Och Natalia (2012) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
10 | Chichłowski Jakub (2012) | Siedlecka Alicja (2012) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
11 | Cysewski Nikodem (2014) | Fedusio Mila (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 67 Gdańsk | |||
12 | Daniek Igor (2015) | Dulas Maja (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE ISKIERKA Rumia | |||
13 | Dombrowski Krystian (2012) | Mucha Gaja (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
14 | Grabowska Nikola (2012) | Grabowska Nikola (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
15 | Gwiaździński Leon (2012) | Pacan Hanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
16 | Jamros Alan (2012) | Dardzińska Martyna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
17 | Jerzemowski Artur (2012) | Ziomkowska Milena (2012) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
18 | Jóźwiak Jakub (2012) | Próchniak Łucja (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
19 | Karpowicz Ryszard (2013) | Kaleta Zosia (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
20 | Kass Oskar (2013) | Wyżlic Sophia (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
21 | Kąkol Nikodem (2014) | Borowicz Zosia (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
22 | Klimowicz Franciszek (2012) | Kobierowska Hanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 MIŚ Gdańsk | |||
23 | Kocur Wojciech (2012) | Ryduchowska Urszula (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
24 | Kołsut Staś (2014) | Pawelec Julia (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KOSTKOWO Kostkowo | |||
25 | Kowal Darek (2013) | Bladowska Klara (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
26 | Kreft Ludwik (2012) | Miotke Marina (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
27 | Kufel Michał (2012) | Leszczyk Zofia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
28 | Kulis Maksymilian (2012) | Kulis Maksymilian (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
29 | Kusaj Amadeusz (2012) | Brzuchalska Martyna (2012) | MALUSZKOWO RUMIA Rumia | |||
30 | Lakunin Timofei (2014) | Leśkiewicz Karolina (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 67 Gdańsk | |||
31 | Lakunin Timofej (2014) | Leśkiewicz Karolina (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 67 Gdańsk | |||
32 | Lessnau Kornelia (2014) | Kaczmarek Helena (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE KOSTKOWO Kostkowo | |||
33 | Libera Przemek (2012) | Bufnal Nikola (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
34 | Lidzbarski Mikołaj (2012) | Daniszewska Hanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE ISKIERKA Rumia | |||
35 | Lindenau Elvis (2012) | Gołębiowska Martyna (2012) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
36 | Lubecki Wojciech (2012) | Pacan Alicja (2012) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
37 | Lubocki Aleksander (2013) | Badziąg Natalia (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KOSTKOWO Kostkowo | |||
38 | Makowski Kacper (2012) | Chłopik Oliwia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
39 | Malinowski Filip (2013) | Babijczuk Hania (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
40 | Marchewka Jakub (2014) | Szadkowska Marysia (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 32 Gdańsk | |||
41 | Marciński Gniewko (2012) | Aquari Elena (2012) | BAJKOWY DWOREK Wejherowo | |||
42 | Mitura Jakub (2012) | Życzkowska Natalia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
43 | Musiałkowska Monika (2012) | Bambrowicz Alicja (2013) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
44 | Otręba Hubert (2013) | Świątek Marysia (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE ISKIERKA Rumia | |||
45 | Pastewski Konrad (2013) | Baran Marcelina (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KRÓL MACIUŚ PIERWSZY Dębogórze | |||
46 | Pawełek Grzegorz (2012) | Pluszyńska Julia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE ISKIERKA Rumia | |||
47 | Piekarski Błażej (2012) | Kiślak Nadia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
48 | Piotrowski Adam (2012) | Uzdrowska Nina (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
49 | Poltavets Yehor (2012) | Samel Liliana (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
50 | Potrykus Szymon (2013) | Drzeżdżon Zuzanna (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE KOSTKOWO Kostkowo | |||
51 | Pupiec Stanisław (2012) | Lulewicz Lena (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
52 | Rębisz Kinga (2013) | Poerling Antonina (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 67 Gdańsk | |||
53 | Rogacki Maksymilian (2013) | Gołębowska Natalia (2012) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
54 | Roman Michał (2012) | Sidorczuk Weronika (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
55 | Rompca Marek (2012) | Boszk Agata (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
56 | Sebisz Szymon (2012) | Wietek Maja (2012) | MALUSZKOWO RUMIA Rumia | |||
57 | Snycer Kacper (2012) | Chabowska Hanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
58 | Sobecki Bartłomiej (2012) | Klas Amelia (2012) | BAJKOWY DWOREK Wejherowo | |||
59 | Sobiech Kacper (2013) | Adamska Lena (2013) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
60 | Stawarz Ignacy (2012) | Mienik Karolina (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
61 | Szadkowski Piotr (2014) | Odjas Karina (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 32 Gdańsk | |||
62 | Śmiejkowski Jan (2012) | Bućko Amelia (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
63 | Trocha Przemysław (2012) | Kalisz Alicja (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
64 | Tuskowski Hubert (2012) | Hirsz Weronika (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
65 | Tymiński Lionel (2012) | Bobrowska Aurelia (2012) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
66 | Wejher Jan (2012) | Mach Zuzanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE JANOWIACZEK Rumia | |||
67 | Wieczorek Maciej (2015) | Jabłońska Antonina (2014) | PRZEDSZKOLE KOSTKOWO Kostkowo | |||
68 | Więckowski Radosław (2012) | Gibas Zuzanna (2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE REZYDENCJA MALUCHA Rumia | |||
Data wycofania: 13-03-2019 21:38 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 13-03-2019 21:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 12-03-2019 20:31 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 18-03-2019 16:13 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 13-03-2019 21:39 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 13-03-2019 21:42 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 18-03-2019 16:08 |
Solistki do 13 lat F Komb. 6T [23] ~25 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breś Alicja (2008) | Breś Alicja (2008) | KING DANCE Koszalin | |||
2 | Bury Małgorzata (2008) | Bury Małgorzata (2008) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
3 | Burzawa Nina (2010) | Burzawa Nina (2010) | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
4 | Cherek Wiktoria (2010) | Cherek Wiktoria (2010) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
5 | Cieśliczka Julia (2008) | Cieśliczka Julia (2008) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
6 | Godalewska Paulina (2010) | Godalewska Paulina (2010) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
7 | Gołąbek Natalia (2008) | Gołąbek Natalia (2008) | ACTIVEPOINT Szemud | |||
8 | Jukiewicz Milena (2008) | Jukiewicz Milena (2008) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
9 | Karp Zofia (2007) | Karp Zofia (2007) | LATINO CAFE Kolbudy | |||
10 | Kowalczyk Zuzanna (2007) | Kowalczyk Zuzanna (2007) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
11 | Kuryło Wiktoria (2010) | Kuryło Wiktoria (2010) | UKS GNIEWUś Gniewino | |||
12 | Misielak Karolina (2007) | Misielak Karolina (2007) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
13 | Paluch Jagoda (2011) | Paluch Jagoda (2011) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
14 | Paluch Zuzanna (2007) | Paluch Zuzanna (2007) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
15 | Patok Amelia (2008) | Patok Amelia (2008) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
16 | Poliakova Liubov (2010) | Poliakova Liubov (2010) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
17 | Radziwiłł Zuzanna (2009) | Radziwiłł Zuzanna (2009) | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
18 | Ranachowska Aleksandra (2007) | Ranachowska Aleksandra (2007) | LATINO CAFE Kolbudy | |||
19 | Reszka Anna (2008) | Reszka Anna (2008) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
20 | Rzeszótko Marta (2008) | Rzeszótko Marta (2008) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
21 | Szaniawska Julia (2010) | Szaniawska Julia (2010) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
22 | Wróbel Paulina (2008) | Wróbel Paulina (2008) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
23 | Zamiar Lena (2012) | Zamiar Lena (2012) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk |
8-9 H 4T [14] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górka Mateusz (2010) | Próchniewicz Nicole (2010) | BLACK ANCE Gdańsk | |||
2 | Grabowski Dominik (2011) | Połom Karolina (2010) | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
3 | Kołsut Paweł (2011) | Buja Antonina (2011) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
4 | Mroske Ignacy (2010) | Szymańska Kornelia (2010) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
5 | Muller Aleksander (2011) | Kaliszewska Kornelia (2011) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
6 | Nguyen Kuba (2011) | Kowalska Magda (2011) | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk | |||
7 | Pawlędzio Boromir (2010) | Spychała Lena (2010) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
8 | Polak Tomasz (2010) | Stypuła Karolina (2010) | LATINO CAFE Kolbudy | |||
9 | Socha Michał (2010) | Mikuła Pola (2010) | MAMBO Żukowo | |||
10 | Styn Maja (2011) | Kmita Maja (2011) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
11 | Szubski Tytus (2011) | Stoińska Maja (2011) | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk | |||
12 | Szymański Wiktor (2011) | Styn Jagoda (2011) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
13 | Trokowski Olgierd (2011) | Dutko Zuzanna (2011) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
14 | Wiśniewski Grzegorz (2010) | Adamczyk Emilia (2010) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 19-03-2019 18:39 |
10-11 H 4T [12] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielewski Marcin (2009) | Gwóźdź Wiktoria (2010) | PROGRESS Kwidzyn | |||
2 | Bień Robert (2009) | Gleńska Wiktoria (2009) | ACTIVEPOINT Gdynia | |||
3 | Gołaszewski Filip (2008) | Jerzemowska Julia (2008) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
4 | Łęgowski Mateusz (2009) | Bojara Bianka (2009) | PAKTAN Słupsk | |||
5 | Mądraszewski Julian (2009) | Głowacz Zofia (2008) | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
6 | Mikołaj Olszewski (2010) | Dunst Dorota (2009) | ACTIVEPOINT Szemud | |||
7 | Okoń Wojciech (2009) | Wójcik Amelia (2009) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
8 | Olszówka Jan (2008) | Płomińska Wiktoria (2010) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
9 | Olszówka Aleksander (2009) | Witkiewicz Agata (2012) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
10 | Radzymiński Maksymilian (2008) | Trepkowska Nikola (2008) | ACTIVEPOINT Szemud | |||
11 | Strzyżewski Artur (2009) | Hebel Marta (2009) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
12 | Wojtko Kacper (2010) | Stawasz Iga (2009) | PAKTAN Słupsk | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 |
8-9 G 5T [11] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penksyk Wiktor | Laskowska Oliwia | ||||
2 | Igliński Kacper | Kayser Julia | ||||
3 | Bela Wojciech (2011) | Pierścieniak Antonina (2011) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
4 | Czarnecki Marcel (2010) | Marcinkowska Natalia (2010) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
5 | Korczyk Tymoteusz (2010) | Wiśniewska Zuzanna (2010) | SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz | |||
6 | Kostuch Filip (2011) | Kajm Kinga (2010) | MAMBO Żukowo | |||
7 | Łankowski Andrzej (2011) | Wojterska Maja (2010) | ACTIVEPOINT Gdynia | |||
8 | Mejka Liwia (2010) | Nogalski Piotr (2010) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
9 | Półjanowski Mateusz (2011) | Miarczyńska Marysia (2011) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
10 | Rajski Alex (2011) | Strzyżyńska Kaja (2011) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
11 | Zblewski Julian (2011) | Ceszlak Nina (2011) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk |
10-11 G 5T [20] ~25 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakrzewski Igor | Grządzielska-Zblewska Pola | ||||
2 | Chachuła-Domański Miłosz | Sech Oliwia | ||||
3 | Florkiewicz Grzegorz | Fedorowska Oliwia | ||||
4 | Siwiński Piotr | Wysocka Nikola | ||||
5 | Pilarski Szymon | Boguska Laura | ||||
6 | Boniecki Igor (2009) | Janowska Bianka (2009) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
7 | Deyk Oliwier (2009) | Drażba Zofia (2011) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
8 | Dobosz Gabriel (2008) | Koncewicz Julia (2008) | THE BEST Gdańśk | |||
9 | Fila Mateusz (2010) | Fila Julia (2008) | ACTIVEPOINT Gdynia | |||
10 | Filar Paweł (2009) | Stoińska Zuzanna (2009) | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk | |||
11 | Januszewski Błażej (2010) | Stoltmann Paulina (2009) | AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice | |||
12 | Kharchenko Nikita (2009) | Stefaniak Amelia (2009) | PROGRESS Kwidzyn | |||
13 | Kierznikiewicz Damian (2008) | Matyjasik Julia (2008) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
14 | Koniecki Nikodem (2008) | Pazderska Aleksandra (2008) | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
15 | Kusiuk Kamil (2009) | Dzida Oliwia (2008) | JANTAR Elblag | |||
16 | Olszewski Sylwester (2010) | Czaja Zuzanna (2009) | ACTIVEPOINT Szemud | |||
17 | Pawłowski Antoni (2008) | Tokarska Karolina (2008) | STAKATO Tczew | |||
18 | Pior-Kuciński Stanisław (2008) | Czuraj Karolina (2008) | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk | |||
19 | Raciniewski Feliks (2009) | Świeca Blanka (2009) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
20 | Siedlecki Szymon (2011) | Hebel Monika (2009) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 19-03-2019 18:37 |
12-13 G 5T [11] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayser Piotr | Zielonka Laura | ||||
2 | Kusiuk Piotr | Szczepańska Lena | ||||
3 | Bzichot Miłosz | Żołądek Emelie | IMPULS SCK Starogard Gdański | |||
4 | Czuryński Tomasz (2007) | Kułakowska Eliza (2007) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
5 | Miś Franciszek (2007) | Szabałowska Julia (2007) | ST U MIRKA Morąg | |||
6 | Mucha Mikołaj (2007) | Zmuda Wiktoria (2007) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
7 | Ormiński Franciszek (2007) | Wijas Karolina (2007) | ST STAKATO Tczew | |||
8 | Pieńkowski Dominik (2007) | Żołądek Kamila (2007) | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
9 | Płomiński Adrian (2008) | Wójcik Anastazja (2007) | THE BEST Gdańsk | |||
10 | Puszkiewicz Kosma (2007) | Czuraj Weronika (2007) | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk | |||
11 | Strzyżyński Igor (2007) | Grodzicka Paulina (2007) | TKS FALA Sopot |
12-13 F Komb. 6T [16] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeligowski Filip | Nejman Julia | ||||
2 | Retur Szymon | Jędrzejczyk Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Kleist Kacper | Zielińska Aneta | ||||
4 | Kuźniarski Jurand | Daraszkiewicz Zuzanna | ||||
5 | Łapa Roman | Labryga Hanna | ||||
6 | Błocki Miłosz (2007) | Kelich Aleksandra (2008) | ISKRA Piła | |||
7 | Ciążkowski Jan (2006) | Jagusztyn Sara (2006) | PASJA Koszalin | |||
8 | Czeczkowski Mateusz (2008) | Muntowska Maja (2007) | AKADEMIA TAŃCA SMOOTH Gdańsk | |||
9 | Holc Rafał (2006) | Maciejczyk Magdalena (2006) | TAKT Tczew | |||
10 | Jabłoński Konrad (2007) | Synowiecka Julia (2007) | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
11 | Lewandowski Oliwier (2007) | Cichoń Marta (2007) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
12 | Marszałkowski Wojciech (2007) | Cichosz Agata (2007) | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
13 | Młynarski Bartek (2006) | Szukaj Weronika (2006) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
14 | Waruszewski Tymon (2006) | Dobrowolska Marta (2006) | TKS FALA Sopot | |||
15 | Wijas Mateusz (2007) | Etmańska Julia (2006) | ST STAKATO Tczew | |||
16 | Ziegert Nikodem (2007) | Drzymalska Maja (2007) | LATINO CAFE Gdynia |
pow.15 E Komb. 8T [9] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowski Dominik | Lewińska Agata | ||||
2 | Konrad Jakub | Sobiech Justyna | ||||
3 | Ćwikliński Oliwier Konstanty | Makarewicz Barbara Kinga | ||||
4 | Maślankowski Kacper | Sitkiewicz Wiktoria | UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny | |||
5 | Nowakowski Paweł Mateusz | Nowakowska Aleksandra Maria | TANGO Gdańsk | |||
6 | Oleszek Mikołaj | Pieniążk Wiktoria | UKS GNIEWUŚ Gniewino | |||
7 | Safijański Wojciech | Romanowska Marta | JANTAR Elbląg | |||
8 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Sobkowicz Beata | TANGO Gdańsk | |||
9 | Zieliński Paweł | Kruzicka Halina | JANTAR Elbląg |
pow.15 C ST [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciejewski Marek | Bławat Weronika | ||||
2 | Żelazowski Piotr | Kwinta Paula | ||||
3 | Choina Cezary | Tomczyńska Julia Karolina | ||||
4 | Sienkiewicz Oliwier | Richert Aleksandra | ||||
5 | Kalinowski Jakub | Stankiewicz Marcelina | ||||
6 | Mróz Sebastian | Burciu Aleksandra | ||||
7 | Lewandowski Jakub | Radtke Klaudia | ||||
8 | Kiedrowski Adrian | Witakowska Natalia | ||||
9 | Wójtowski Marcin | Ziemann Nikola | ||||
10 | Kropacz Mikołaj | Hinc Paulina Weronika | FALA Sopot |
pow.15 C LA [13] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowski Jakub | Stankiewicz Marcelina | ||||
2 | Żelazowski Piotr | Kwinta Paula | ||||
3 | Żemajtis Jakub | Sroka Julia | ||||
4 | Lewandowski Jakub | Radtke Klaudia | ||||
5 | Dębicki Piotr | Dobek Marta Monika | ||||
6 | Wójtowski Marcin | Ziemann Nikola | ||||
7 | Maciejewski Marek | Bławat Weronika | ||||
8 | Mróz Sebastian | Burciu Aleksandra | ||||
9 | Dukat Kacper | Dramińska Urszula | ||||
10 | Derdziński Grzegorz | Lewna Wanesa | PAKTAN Słupsk | |||
11 | Kropacz Mikołaj | Hinc Paulina Weronika | FALA Sopot | |||
12 | Siedlecki Krzysztof | Świeżyńska Ewa | AS Gdańsk | |||
13 | Szymanowski Konrad | Cebeterewicz Natalia | UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk |
10-11 E Komb. 6T [9] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawa Dawid | Gralak Carmen | ||||
2 | Borzęcki Jakub | Kwiatkowska Tamara | ||||
3 | Żmijewski Marcel | Filipiak Zuzanna | ||||
4 | Józefowicz Marceli | Jankowska Patrycja | ||||
5 | Smołucha Jakub | Andrzejewska Alicja | ||||
6 | Sytnyk Matviy | Włoch Marta | ||||
7 | Wójcik Wojciech | Siudzińska Antonina | ||||
8 | Bukowski Ignacy | Kwaśna Blanka | ||||
9 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Bieraga Zofia |
12-13 D ST [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Olaf | Ulkowska Klaudia | ||||
2 | Kwiatkowski Milan Maksym | Michalak Zuzanna Michalina | ||||
3 | Laps Jan | Marcinkowska Agata | ||||
4 | Woliński Bartosz | Konarzewska Maja | ||||
5 | Słomiński Adam | Naumczuk Iga | ||||
6 | Rosłoń Wojciech Wiktor | Nowaczyk Olga | ||||
7 | Ostaszewski Marcin | Gronkowska Karolina | ||||
8 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Wójtowska Magdalena | ||||
9 | Nogalski Bartosz | Grzankowska Oliwia | ||||
10 | Kubacki Stanisław | Brodziak Amelia | ||||
11 | Kępka Jakub | Rosanowska Weronika | ||||
12 | Szyc Alan | Kwaśna Laura | ||||
13 | Biesek Gabriel Marek | Ochrymiuk Alicja | AMBER Kołobrzeg | |||
14 | Mazin Artem | Martyniuk Anna | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
12-13 D LA [16] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Wójtowska Magdalena | ||||
2 | Kwiatkowski Milan Maksym | Michalak Zuzanna Michalina | ||||
3 | Laps Jan | Marcinkowska Agata | ||||
4 | Woliński Bartosz | Konarzewska Maja | ||||
5 | Kępka Jakub | Rosanowska Weronika | ||||
6 | Szyc Alan | Kwaśna Laura | ||||
7 | Musiałowski Stanisław | Ambroziak Julia | ||||
8 | Krawczyk Olaf | Ulkowska Klaudia | ||||
9 | Słomiński Adam | Naumczuk Iga | ||||
10 | Rosłoń Wojciech Wiktor | Nowaczyk Olga | ||||
11 | Ostaszewski Marcin | Gronkowska Karolina | ||||
12 | Nogalski Bartosz | Grzankowska Oliwia | ||||
13 | Kubacki Stanisław | Brodziak Amelia | ||||
14 | Chraplak Kamil | Wanczura Julia | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
15 | Mazin Artem | Martyniuk Anna | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
16 | Szreder Paweł | Szymańska Wiktoria | JANTAR Elbląg |
14-15 D ST [12] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolarczyk Iwo | Jaśkowiak Vanessa | ||||
2 | Kulas Szymon | Moszczyńska Kornelia | ||||
3 | Dreger Michał | Sokalska Kinga | ||||
4 | Gruszecki Szymon | Szulęcka Iga Irena | ||||
5 | Janicki Oliwier | Wensierska Julia | ||||
6 | Krachulec Mateusz | Turczak Wiwien | ||||
7 | Kitowski Piotr | Tułodziecka Malwina | ||||
8 | Sławiński Kacper | Szumańska Kinga | ||||
9 | Mieczkowski Konrad | Kucewicz Paulina | ||||
10 | Konsik Kacper | Szramke Julia | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
11 | Prabucki Konrad | Odia Marcelina | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
12 | Szoła Borys | Bonk Zofia | STAKATO Tczew |
14-15 D LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sławiński Kacper | Szumańska Kinga | ||||
2 | Stolarczyk Iwo | Jaśkowiak Vanessa | ||||
3 | Dreger Michał | Sokalska Kinga | ||||
4 | Gruszecki Szymon | Szulęcka Iga Irena | ||||
5 | Janicki Oliwier | Wensierska Julia | ||||
6 | Bigos Krzysztof | Grzegorek Aleksandra | ||||
7 | Krachulec Mateusz | Turczak Wiwien | ||||
8 | Kitowski Piotr | Tułodziecka Malwina | ||||
9 | Konsik Kacper | Szramke Julia | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
10 | Prabucki Konrad | Odia Marcelina | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
11 | Szoła Borys | Bonk Zofia | STAKATO Tczew |
pow.15 B ST [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterczewski Piotr | Paciorek Paulina | ||||
2 | Turski Jan | Bonk Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Kurkiewicz Mariusz | Eich Martyna | ||||
4 | Kozub Bartosz Andrzej | Kujawa Karina | ||||
5 | Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
6 | Gortatowski Igor | Strojna Ania | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
7 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
8 | Lubiński Filip | Kocięcka Zuzanna | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
9 | Okoń Maciej | Zielińska-Okoń Agata | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
10 | Szlązak Kacper | Szczupakowska Lidia | LATINO CAFE Gdynia | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 |
pow.15 B LA [7] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matłoka Mateusz | Myślińska Marta | ||||
2 | Opania Mariusz | Nowak Malwina | ||||
3 | Kurkiewicz Mariusz | Eich Martyna | ||||
4 | Sterczewski Piotr | Paciorek Paulina | ||||
5 | Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
6 | Gortatowski Igor | Strojna Ania | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
7 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 |
12-13 E Komb. 8T [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacławski Damian | Ciechorska Michalina | ||||
2 | Bochnak Stanisław | Bakalarz Julia | ||||
3 | Jastrzębski Marcel | Huszcza Anna | ||||
4 | Paluchowski Maurycy | Orłowska Aleksandra | ||||
5 | Wrona Jakub | Chmielowiec Iga | ||||
6 | Laska Kacper | Kiełpińska Maja | ||||
7 | Fularczyk Jan | Dębska Anna | ||||
8 | Chmurzyński Szymon | Grono Zofia | ||||
9 | Tuszkowski Hubert | Wojciechowska Lena | ||||
10 | Gronostajski Jakub | Sochacka Matylda | DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz | |||
11 | Mielka Gabriel | Skowrońska Martyna | ISKRA Piła | |||
12 | Napieralski Mikołaj | Sobiereiska Julia | TEMPO Bydgoszcz | |||
13 | Smolarek Filip | Walińska Otylia | JANTAR Elbląg | |||
14 | Wojciechowski Szymon | Wensierska Kornelia | BLACK DANCE Gdańsk | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 |
14-15 E Komb. 8T [5] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dajlid Mikołaj | Kastrau Nadia | ||||
2 | Mróz Wiktor | Jabłońska Julia | ||||
3 | Nitek Jakub | Hoare Sophie | ||||
4 | Gadziński Jakub | Rydzewska Wiktoria | TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia | |||
5 | Mazurek Igor Krzysztof | Czajka Aleksandra | KTS JANTAR Świnoujście | |||
Data wycofania: 04-05-2024 10:40 |
pow.15 D ST [6] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroński Jarosław | Czajkowska Alicja | ||||
2 | Cieszyński Tobiasz | Socha Natalia Monika | ||||
3 | Kaczkowski Maciej Mariusz | Jurkiewicz Zofia | ||||
4 | Dębicki Piotr | Dobek Marta Monika | ||||
5 | Szymanowski Konrad | Cebeterewicz Natalia | UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk | |||
6 | Włoch Igor | Włoch Aleksandra | KTT AIDA Szczecinek |
pow.15 D LA [4] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroński Jarosław | Czajkowska Alicja | ||||
2 | Cieszyński Tobiasz | Socha Natalia Monika | ||||
3 | Kaczkowski Maciej Mariusz | Jurkiewicz Zofia | ||||
4 | Włoch Igor | Włoch Aleksandra | KTT AIDA Szczecinek |