do 7 H 4T [10] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabis Kornelia (2013) | Solo Solo (2013) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
2 | Gajcy Franciszek (2012) | Wichrowska Julia (2012) | FLEXI-DANCE Warszawa | |||
3 | Jarczok Milena (2013) | Solo Solo (2013) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
4 | Kupisz Marysia (2012) | Marat Ola (2012) | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
5 | Mazurowski Franciszek (2012) | Toczek Julia (2012) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
6 | Moskwa Iwan (2012) | Iwańczyk Zuzia (2012) | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
7 | Pierzchała Gabriela (2013) | Solo Solo (2013) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
8 | Piotrowski Jaś (2013) | Pryk Zuzia (2012) | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
9 | Podolańczuk Emilia (2014) | Solo Solo (2014) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
10 | Szostek Filip (2012) | Siwek Zuzanna (2012) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków |
8-9 H 4T [10] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solo (2010) | Pietruk Sabina (2010) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
2 | Hajbos Patryk (2011) | Samsel Julia (2011) | ATRIA Ostrołęka | |||
3 | Juszczak Wiktoria (2011) | Solo Solo (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
4 | Kasowski Jan (2011) | Hartwich Jagoda (2012) | ESKULAP Łódź | |||
5 | Kossiński Jacek (2012) | Janicka Wiktoria (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
6 | Krysik Julia (2011) | Solo Solo (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
7 | Niewola Jakub (2011) | Płotnikiewicz Gabriela (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków | |||
8 | Ornat Ignacy (2010) | Paź Amelia (2010) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
9 | Rumiński Aleksander (2010) | Olszewska Lena (2011) | ATRIA Ostrołęka | |||
10 | Wodecki Tomasz (2011) | Kilińska Amelia (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków |
8-9 G 5T [16] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pryzowicz Andrzej | Czopek Alicja | ||||
2 | Bieniek Kevin | Krajewska Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Pargulski Kacper | Radlińska Julia | ||||
4 | Andrzejczak Joanna (2010) | Solo . (2010) | ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCA Łódź | |||
5 | Błachowicz Amelia (2010) | Solo . (2010) | ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCA Łódź | |||
6 | Brzeziak Hubert (2010) | Stelmachowska Karolina (2010) | KTT AKAT Łomża | |||
7 | Franaszczyk Kamil (2010) | Pietrzak Magda (2011) | FEELING Warszawa | |||
8 | Gajcy Jan (2010) | Kamińska Katarzyna (2011) | FLEXI-DANCE Warszawa | |||
9 | Jach Zofia (2010) | Solo Solo (2010) | ESKULAP Łódź | |||
10 | Maciej Piotrowski (2011) | Basia Wacłąwek (2012) | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
11 | Manios Julia (2011) | Solo . (2011) | ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCA Łódź | |||
12 | Michniewicz Mikołaj (2010) | Jagłowska Marcelina (2010) | STUDIO TAŃCA ESKA Augustów | |||
13 | Olesiejuk Natalia (2010) | Solo Solo (2010) | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
14 | Pikur Jan (2010) | Pietrak Lena (2010) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
15 | Rutkowski Jan | Dziewulska Gabriela | TOP DANCE Pruszków | |||
16 | Sessou Sonia (2011) | Solo . (2011) | ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCA Łódź |
10-11 H 4T [8] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duszyński Mateusz (2009) | Dąbrowska Alicja (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
2 | Malinowski Szymon (2010) | Wojtczuk Natalia (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
3 | Marchewka Filip (2009) | Orzechowska Roksana (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
4 | Martela Piotr (2008) | Domowicz Natalia (2008) | ESKULAP Łódź | |||
5 | Pastuszka Mateusz (2009) | Wysocka Patrycja (2008) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
6 | Solo Solo (2008) | Niegowska Eliza (2008) | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
7 | Szewczyk Juliusz (2009) | Lipska Alicja (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
8 | Tomczyk Maksymilian (2009) | Misztal Natalia (2011) | DANCE IMPERIUM Pruszków |
10-11 G 5T [27] ~25 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malesiński Krzysztof | Kur Julia | ||||
2 | Szymański Michał | Stępień Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Błaszczak Filip (2008) | Bolesta Emilia (2008) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
4 | Burczak Maciej (2009) | Kamińska Pola (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
5 | Cesarek Maciej (2009) | Główczak Magdalena (2009) | KLUB TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO DUET Warszawa | |||
6 | Dybicz Oliwier (2009) | Jendra Pola (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
7 | Gromaszek Maria (2008) | Solo Solo (2008) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
8 | Jędrzejczyk Natalia (2008) | Solo Solo (2008) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
9 | Kamiński Daniel (2008) | Paczyńska Antonina (2010) | PROMENADA Olecko | |||
10 | Kaniecka Julia (2009) | Solo . (2009) | ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCA Łódź | |||
11 | Kochut Bartk (2009) | Pętkowska Elena (2010) | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
12 | Kowalewski Julian (2009) | Bieguszrwska Zuzia (2008) | FEELING Warszawa | |||
13 | Kurzela Szymon (2009) | Zawistowska Maja (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
14 | Opałczyk Wiktor (2009) | Makulska Julia (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
15 | Pielaszek Kacper (2009) | Norowska Julia (2008) | KTT AKAT Łomża | |||
16 | Pikur Jan (2009) | Pietrak Lena (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
17 | Piotrowska Małgorzata (2009) | . . (2009) | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
18 | Poliszczuk Maks (2009) | Sokołowska Dominika (2010) | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
19 | Pomorski Tymek (2009) | Sobieska Zuzia (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
20 | Radziejewski Kacper (2009) | Połosa Martyna (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
21 | Szuchnik Adam (2009) | Natalia Górecka (2009) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
22 | Turzyński Tomasz (2008) | Wierzchoń Camila (2008) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
23 | Warowny Jacek (2009) | Broda Anna (2011) | FLEXI-DANCE Warszawa | |||
24 | Wawrzeńczak Piotr (2009) | Wawrzeńczak Marta (2011) | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
25 | Zakrzewski Paweł (2008) | Grzymała Maja (2008) | KTT AKAT Łomża | |||
26 | Zawadka Antonina (2008) | Solo Solo (2008) | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
27 | Zawadka Antonina (2009) | . Solo (2009) | IMPET TEAM Warszawa |
12-13 G 5T [14] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikorski Adam | Michałowska Weronika | ||||
2 | Chmielewski Adrian (2006) | Jaworska Lena (2006) | SZKOŁA TAŃCA ARTDANCE Sierpc | |||
3 | Cwalina Alan (2007) | Wiśniewska Aleksandra (2008) | KTT AKAT Łomża | |||
4 | Gajdecki Mateusz (2006) | Kowalewska Amelia (2007) | FEELING Warszawa | |||
5 | Hołowacz Maciej (2007) | Krupa Kinga (2007) | CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka | |||
6 | Kozubal Krzysztof (2007) | Łańcucka Julia (2008) | KLUB TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO DUET Warszawa | |||
7 | Krawczyk Piotr (2007) | Rumińska Weronika (2007) | ATRIA Ostrołęka | |||
8 | Rzepczyński Piotr (2007) | Domka Natalia (2007) | KLUB TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO DUET Warszawa | |||
9 | Solo Solo (2007) | Gałązka Klaudia (2007) | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
10 | Spilaszek Martyna (2006) | Solo Solo (2006) | UKTS PASJONAT Sochaczew | |||
11 | Szulc Grzegorz (2006) | Karamon Oliwia (2007) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
12 | Świderek Alan (2008) | Mróz Klaudia (2007) | ATRIA Ostrołęka | |||
13 | Wójcik Karolina (2007) | Solo Solo (2007) | ESKULAP Łódź | |||
14 | Zieliński Marcin (2006) | Dylewska Urszula (2006) | GCK GRAJEWO Grajewo |
12-13 F Komb. 6T [8] ~15 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chudziński Jakub | Kozłowska Katarzyna | ||||
2 | Żebrowski Mikołaj | Karolak Zuzanna | ||||
3 | Wysocki Maksymilian Mikołaj | Sapieja Amelia Sylwia | ||||
4 | Zawistowski Patryk | Sztachelska Maja | ||||
5 | Laskowski Kacper | Kosińska Wiktoria | AKAT Łomża | |||
6 | Lewandowski Maksymilian (2007) | Szelerska Magdalena (2009) | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
7 | Wieczorek Rafał | Bańburska Hanna | PASO A PASO Skierniewice | |||
8 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Głowacka Magdalena | UKTS PASJONAT Sochaczew | |||
Data wycofania: 26-03-2019 18:58 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 29-03-2019 22:49 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 20-03-2019 07:14 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 27-03-2019 08:40 |
12-13 E Komb. 8T [15] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Końsko Franciszek | Olesiejuk Hanna | ||||
2 | Zawistowski Filip | Tarasewicz Natalia | ||||
3 | Sidorowicz Jakub | Bartyś Magdalena | ||||
4 | Solcan Emil | Koperek Marlena | ||||
5 | Nowicki Marek | Garcia Gabriela | ||||
6 | Kozakiewicz Krzysztof | Drzewiecka Oliwia | ||||
7 | Blecharz Adam | Oliinyk Yelizaveta | ||||
8 | Stepuch Maciek | Końsko Antonina | ||||
9 | Wawrzyński Antoni | Samsel Gabriela | ||||
10 | Bochnak Stanisław | Bakalarz Julia | ||||
11 | Wysocki Maksymilian Mikołaj | Sapieja Amelia Sylwia | ||||
12 | Jura Kamil | Łapa Gabriela | ||||
13 | Barcik Mateusz | Czernek Wiktoria | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
14 | Kozikowski Sebastian | Jakacka Aleksandra | AKAT Łomża | |||
15 | Pietrzak Oliwier | Szczęśniak Gabriela | PASO A PASO Skierniewice |
14-15 C ST [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świątkowski Szymon | Kruszniewska Zuzanna | ||||
2 | Rzepa Nikodem | Duda Nina | ||||
3 | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Kusina Natalia | ||||
4 | Nowicki Hubert | Kyrei Sofiia | ||||
5 | Masenzhuk Tymur | Brejnak Maja | ||||
6 | Kulas Szymon | Moszczyńska Kornelia | ||||
7 | Gutowski Dawid | Czerwińska Izabela | AKAT Łomża | |||
8 | Jezusek Wiktor | Krynica Julia | AKAT Łomża | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:05 |
14-15 C LA [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzepa Nikodem | Duda Nina | ||||
2 | Hinczewski Ksawier | Nawrocka Klaudia | ||||
3 | Masenzhuk Tymur | Brejnak Maja | ||||
4 | Nowicki Hubert | Kyrei Sofiia | ||||
5 | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Kusina Natalia | ||||
6 | Kulas Szymon | Moszczyńska Kornelia | ||||
7 | Ciopała Michał | Nawalany Julia | MCT Wieliczka | |||
8 | Jezusek Wiktor | Krynica Julia | AKAT Łomża | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:05 |
pow.15 D ST [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kłosiewicz Stanisław | Tomaszewska Aleksandra | ||||
2 | Grzelak Olaf | Gonera Magdalena | ||||
3 | Volcok Rafał | Zaleska Wiktoria | ||||
4 | Cieszyński Tobiasz | Socha Natalia Monika | ||||
5 | Konopka Andrzej | Domańska Agata | ||||
6 | Jaroński Jarosław | Czajkowska Alicja | ||||
7 | Kaszuba Piotr | Dudar Weronika | ||||
8 | Kardasz Nikita | Bitner Martyna | ||||
9 | Kobosko Jakub | Halicka Martyna | ||||
10 | Szymanowski Konrad | Cebeterewicz Natalia | UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk |
pow.15 D LA [13] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konopka Andrzej | Domańska Agata | ||||
2 | Grzelak Olaf | Gonera Magdalena | ||||
3 | Volcok Rafał | Zaleska Wiktoria | ||||
4 | Cieszyński Tobiasz | Socha Natalia Monika | ||||
5 | Smith Oliver | Skowron Natalia | ||||
6 | Jaroński Jarosław | Czajkowska Alicja | ||||
7 | Kaszuba Piotr | Dudar Weronika | ||||
8 | Kardasz Nikita | Bitner Martyna | ||||
9 | Kobosko Jakub | Halicka Martyna | ||||
10 | Wawrzusiszyn Dominik | Truszkowska Gabriela | ||||
11 | Ślesicki Łukasz | Zawadka Julia | ||||
12 | Okoń Filip | Nowak Zuzanna | ||||
13 | Kłosiewicz Stanisław | Tomaszewska Aleksandra |
pow.15 B ST [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grochowski Dawid Filip | Grabowska Marta Carmen | ||||
2 | Gadocha Mateusz | Król Emilia | ||||
3 | Kruszyna Wojciech | Rosik Paulina | ||||
4 | Bujnowski Adrian | Polakowska Weronika | ||||
5 | Wawrzusiszyn Dominik | Truszkowska Gabriela | ||||
6 | Kochut Kamil | Sobiesiak Dominika | ||||
7 | Borkowski Jan | Nowicka Natalia | ||||
8 | Bagilcz Jakub | Mularczyk Julia | FENIKS Białystok | |||
9 | Bartyś Marcin | Pokorska Ada | KADRYL BCPK Białystok | |||
10 | Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
11 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
12 | Plona Rafał | Filipkowska Linda | AKAT Łomża | |||
13 | Szmit Kacper | Wiszowata Zuzanna | FAN Ostrołęka | |||
14 | Wielgoliński Mateusz | Bednarczyk Eliza | ATRIA Ostrołęka | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 18:00 |
pow.15 B LA [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kochut Kamil | Sobiesiak Dominika | ||||
2 | Grochowski Dawid Filip | Grabowska Marta Carmen | ||||
3 | Kruszyna Wojciech | Rosik Paulina | ||||
4 | Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | IMPET TEAM Warszawa | |||
5 | Czajkowski Sebastian | Urbanowicz Julia | PROMENADA Augustów | |||
6 | Drozd Damian | Niemasz Aleksandra | DANCE CENTER Poznań | |||
7 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
8 | Plona Rafał | Filipkowska Linda | AKAT Łomża | |||
9 | Ptak Daniel | Roth Weronika | DANCE CENTER Poznań | |||
10 | Walczyk Radosław | Czerwińska Aleksandra | AKAT Łomża | |||
Data wycofania: 27-03-2019 17:07 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 22:09 |
12-13 D ST [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świątkiewicz Paweł | Nasiłowska Anna | ||||
2 | Gąsiewski Nikodem | Mańko Wiktoria | ||||
3 | Klekotko Mateusz | Piotrowska Nikola | ||||
4 | Kuchnia Patryk | Sroka Wiktoria | ||||
5 | Laps Jan | Marcinkowska Agata | ||||
6 | Szczepański Adam | Lamparska Oliwia | ||||
7 | Tunkiewicz Kacper | Stańczyk Julia | ||||
8 | Nowicki Marek | Garcia Gabriela | ||||
9 | Blecharz Adam | Oliinyk Yelizaveta | ||||
10 | Bednarz Szymon | Petriaieva Olesia | ||||
11 | Barcik Mateusz | Czernek Wiktoria | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
12 | Czerwczak Miłosz | Sroka Alicja | OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów | |||
13 | Gruszka Tobiasz | Urbańska Amelia | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
14 | Mazin Artem | Martyniuk Anna | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
12-13 D LA [14] 1/2 Final ~30 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świątkiewicz Paweł | Nasiłowska Anna | ||||
2 | Klekotko Mateusz | Piotrowska Nikola | ||||
3 | Kuchnia Patryk | Sroka Wiktoria | ||||
4 | Laps Jan | Marcinkowska Agata | ||||
5 | Szczepański Adam | Lamparska Oliwia | ||||
6 | Gąsiewski Nikodem | Mańko Wiktoria | ||||
7 | Nowicki Marek | Garcia Gabriela | ||||
8 | Blecharz Adam | Oliinyk Yelizaveta | ||||
9 | Bednarz Szymon | Petriaieva Olesia | ||||
10 | Mech Karol | Wyporska Nela | ||||
11 | Barcik Mateusz | Czernek Wiktoria | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
12 | Czerwczak Miłosz | Sroka Alicja | OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów | |||
13 | Gruszka Tobiasz | Urbańska Amelia | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
14 | Mazin Artem | Martyniuk Anna | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
14-15 D ST [5] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żebrowski Oskar | Dębek Anna | ||||
2 | Kulas Szymon | Moszczyńska Kornelia | ||||
3 | Jezusek Wiktor | Krynica Julia | AKAT Łomża | |||
4 | Kowalczyk Adam | Wojciechowska Wiktoria | TOP DANCE Pruszków | |||
5 | Ziółkowski Szymon | Urbańska Patrycja | TOP DANCE Pruszków | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:05 |
14-15 D LA [6] Final ~10 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowicki Hubert | Kyrei Sofiia | ||||
2 | Żebrowski Oskar | Dębek Anna | ||||
3 | Masenzhuk Tymur | Brejnak Maja | ||||
4 | Gutowski Dawid | Czerwińska Izabela | AKAT Łomża | |||
5 | Kowalczyk Adam | Wojciechowska Wiktoria | TOP DANCE Pruszków | |||
6 | Ziółkowski Szymon | Urbańska Patrycja | TOP DANCE Pruszków | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:05 |
pow.15 C ST [15] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Choina Cezary | Tomczyńska Julia Karolina | ||||
2 | Lewandowski Jakub | Radtke Klaudia | ||||
3 | Lipski Daniel | Komar Aleksandra | ||||
4 | Kardasz Nikita | Bitner Martyna | ||||
5 | Okoń Filip | Nowak Zuzanna | ||||
6 | Golec Bartosz | Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena | ||||
7 | Kalinowski Jakub | Stankiewicz Marcelina | ||||
8 | Kulski Jędrzej | Kulska Hanna | ||||
9 | Ślesicki Łukasz | Zawadka Julia | ||||
10 | Chmielewski Michał | Topczewska Gabriela | KADRYL BCPK Białystok | |||
11 | Falkowski Krzysztof | Rychlik Weronika | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
12 | Folga Bartłomiej | Plona Klaudia | AKAT Łomża | |||
13 | Kodzis Krzysztof | Olender Julia | AKAT Łomża | |||
14 | Piszczatowski Marcin | Tworkowska Angelika | KADRYL BCPK Białystok | |||
15 | Radzikowski Paweł | Sadzka Natalia | DANCE CENTER Poznań |
pow.15 C LA [15] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowski Jakub | Stankiewicz Marcelina | ||||
2 | Kulski Jędrzej | Kulska Hanna | ||||
3 | Lewandowski Jakub | Radtke Klaudia | ||||
4 | Szyszka Jacek | Piekut Monika | ||||
5 | Lipski Daniel | Komar Aleksandra | ||||
6 | Bujnowski Adrian | Polakowska Weronika | ||||
7 | Golec Bartosz | Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena | ||||
8 | Falkowski Krzysztof | Rychlik Weronika | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
9 | Folga Bartłomiej | Plona Klaudia | AKAT Łomża | |||
10 | Kodzis Krzysztof | Olender Julia | AKAT Łomża | |||
11 | Konieczka Damian Jerzy | Konieczka - Babiak Patrycja Ewa | ESCUDO Konin | |||
12 | Ostrowski Gabriel | Wilimczyk Wiktoria | AKAT Łomża | |||
13 | Piszczatowski Marcin | Tworkowska Angelika | KADRYL BCPK Białystok | |||
14 | Szmit Kacper | Wiszowata Zuzanna | FAN Ostrołęka | |||
15 | Szymanowski Konrad | Cebeterewicz Natalia | UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2024 19:06 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 18:00 |
Młodzież Grand Prix Ekstraklasa ST [19] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borkowski Jan | Nowicka Natalia | ||||
2 | Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | ||||
3 | Pogorzelski Piotr | Latos Maria | ||||
4 | Szczepański Jan | Nowak Amelia | ||||
5 | Kruszyna Wojciech | Rosik Paulina | ||||
6 | Turski Jan | Bonk Zuzanna | ||||
7 | Wawrzonkowski Ernest | Snopek Kaja | ||||
8 | Plak Karol Tomasz | Wisełka Aleksandra Anna | ||||
9 | Barłóg Hubert | Lewandowska Marcelina | ||||
10 | Leśniak Mikołaj | Cabańska Izabela | ||||
11 | Kwaśniak Robert | Łabuz Justyna Teresa | ||||
12 | Szafrański Jakub | Rychlica Katarzyna | ||||
13 | Szymczak Mateusz | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | ||||
14 | Krajniewski Kamil | Zakrzewska Paula | ||||
15 | Góra Krzysztof | Szpałek Agnieszka | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
16 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
17 | Mijalski Marcel | Wojteczek Julia | OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów | |||
18 | Snochowski Błażej | Ryś Zuzanna | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
19 | Walczyk Radosław | Czerwińska Aleksandra | AKAT Łomża | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:36 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 14:27 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 18:00 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 20-03-2019 14:35 |
Młodzież Grand Prix Ekstraklasa LA [19] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krajniewski Kamil | Zakrzewska Paula | ||||
2 | Cybulski Damian | Gruszczyńska Kinga | ||||
3 | Kruszyna Wojciech | Rosik Paulina | ||||
4 | Szczepański Jan | Nowak Amelia | ||||
5 | Tomecki Oskar | Zapolnik Wiktoria | ||||
6 | Plak Karol Tomasz | Wisełka Aleksandra Anna | ||||
7 | Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko | Wiśniewska Marcelina | ||||
8 | Barłóg Hubert | Lewandowska Marcelina | ||||
9 | Leśniak Mikołaj | Cabańska Izabela | ||||
10 | Połętek Patryk | Matuszczyk Alicja | ||||
11 | Gadocha Mateusz | Król Emilia | ||||
12 | Pogorzelski Piotr | Latos Maria | ||||
13 | Kwaśniak Robert | Łabuz Justyna Teresa | ||||
14 | Grochowski Dawid Filip | Grabowska Marta Carmen | ||||
15 | Góra Krzysztof | Szpałek Agnieszka | ST ELITA Kraków | |||
16 | Klimek Wojciech | Wójcik Oliwia | KS M-TEAM Kraków | |||
17 | Krysztofiński Hubert | Małczak Maja | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
18 | Panek Fabian | Majchrzak Klaudia | TKS DANCE FLOW Hel | |||
19 | Reczkowski Jakub | Słupska Aleksandra | TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń | |||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 14:27 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 20:36 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 20-03-2019 14:36 |
Dorośli Grand Prix Ekstraklasa ST [9] 1/2 Final ~20 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biernat Jarosław | Rutkowska Wiktoria | ||||
2 | Rokita Wojciech | Pinkowska Katarzyna | ||||
3 | Michrowski Grzegorz Tomasz | Karowicz-Bienias Sylwia | ||||
4 | Skerka Tomasz | Bilikiewicz Milana | ||||
5 | Walisiak Przemysław | Preś Katarzyna | ||||
6 | Plona Patryk | Dębek Julia | ||||
7 | Fazullin Armand | Iwańska Klaudia | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
8 | Snochowski Błażej | Ryś Zuzanna | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
9 | Stopka Dariusz | Rek Karolina Konstancja | CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno |
Dorośli Grand Prix Ekstraklasa LA [16] 1/4 Final ~40 min | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plona Patryk | Dębek Julia | ||||
2 | Kucharczyk Konrad | Ejsmont Marta | ||||
3 | Bęczkowski Paweł | Jaczewska Natalia | ||||
4 | Michrowski Grzegorz Tomasz | Karowicz-Bienias Sylwia | ||||
5 | Gajek Adam | Marczyk Katarzyna | ||||
6 | Conder Szymon | Kaczmarek Dorota | CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa | |||
7 | Czopiński Konrad | Makhnyuk Sofiya | ZAMEK Lublin | |||
8 | Drozd Damian | Niemasz Aleksandra | DANCE CENTER Poznań | |||
9 | Fazullin Armand | Iwańska Klaudia | SKT PASJA Kraków | |||
10 | Mrowiec Adrian | Niezabitowska Katarzyna | ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów | |||
11 | Ptak Daniel | Roth Weronika | DANCE CENTER Poznań | |||
12 | Stelmaszczyk Michał | Kucińska Paulina | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | |||
13 | Tarasiuk Mateusz | Lewicka Patrycja | ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Głogoczów | |||
14 | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | ZAMEK Lublin | |||
15 | Zając Adam | Kraśnicka Zofia | KTT DUET Warszawa | |||
16 | Zmokły Grzegorz Mateusz | Abramowicz Magdalena Maria | ZAMEK Lublin | |||
Data wycofania: 27-03-2019 17:07 | ||||||
Data wycofania: 28-03-2019 21:06 |