Młodzież Mistrzostwa Polski LA ( Couples : 38 )

Couples
StNo Couple Country
1Bednarz Jan - Lassak WiktoriaKS M-TEAM - Kraków
2Bienioszek Miłosz Wojciech - Glinkowska Kamila WeronikaPRESTIGE - Goleniów
3Borowski Piotr - Król EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE - Toruń
4Buczyński Hubert - Sawka ZuzannaCLASSIC DANCESPORT - Warszawa
5Ciesielski Jan - Rosińska LuizaSKT FABRYKA TAŃCA - Bydgoszcz
6Cybulski Damian - Gruszczyńska KingaST SMIRNOW - Warszawa
7Dykta Mikołaj - Majchrzak KlaudiaDANCE FLOW - Hel
8Gajek Adam - Kłopocka KalinaUKS FEELING - Warszawa
9Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko - Czarkowska AnitaTIGER-TEAM - Łódź
10Grabowski Filip - Wilanowska MartynaAKTT - Szczecin
11Greczyński Kacper - Dąbrowska NataliaAMBER - Kołobrzeg
12Grieger Aleksander - Maciejewska HannaAMBER - Kołobrzeg
13Humin Aureliusz - Sadowska NataliaDANCE ACADEMY - Bydgoszcz
14Kacprowicz Jakub - Garbowska DominikaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk
15Kaczmarek Igor Filip - Warwas WanesaFOCUS - Kamień Pomorski
16Karpiński Wiktor - Mikołajczyk OliwiaTIGER-TEAM - Łódź
17Kloskowski Maciej - Ziętowska NikolaFALA - Sopot
18Kucharczyk Konrad - Ejsmont MartaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS - Warszawa
19Kurzawa Dawid - Anuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER - Kołobrzeg
20Leciej Rafał - Solomakha IvannaPM - Lubin
21Ludkiewicz Przemysław Artur - Ożga KatarzynaPERFECT DANCE - Wrocław
22Mrowiec Adrian - Korzeniak OliwiaCKiS - Skawina
23Orzechowski Damian - Kowalska SandraAKTT - Szczecin
24Panek Fabian - Piskorska LauraDANCE FLOW - Hel
25Piskorski Fabian - Dargacz AgataDANCE FLOW - Hel
26Połeć Jan - Butko VianaCLASSIC DANCESPORT - Warszawa
27Rudak Mateusz - Banaszkiewicz Kornelia MariaMAGIC - Zielona Góra
28Snochowski Błażej - Furyk AnnaKTT DUET - Warszawa
29Snochowski Wiktor - Wielądek Sandra WiktoriaKTT DUET - Warszawa
30Sołtys Dawid - Nowina-Konopka AleksandraSTREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa
31Starczewski Krystian - Szalewska LauraFOCUS - Kamień Pomorski
32Stępniewski Oskar - Pinkowska KatarzynaSTREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa
33Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel - Batyra KatarzynaUKS FEELING - Warszawa
34Szyc Mikołaj - Szpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk
35Tajak Mateusz - Suryś JuliaZAMEK - Lublin
36Więch Maciej - Ryś ZuzannaKTT DUET - Warszawa
37Zarzycki Hubert - Kucharczyk MajaCORTE DANCE PROGRESS - Warszawa
38Łowicki Jakub - Ołów DominikaAMBER - Kołobrzeg
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft