Dorośli Mistrzostwa Polski LA

Runda : 3 ( 1/8 F ) - WYNIKI - (Zaznaczony : 25 z 36)
ZAKWALIFIKOWANE DO NASTĘPNEJ RUNDY
Place StNoCouple Country
42Borjas Edgar Marcos - Nowak AlinaCONTRA SPORT - Warszawa
43Brzozowski Mateusz - Możdżonek JustynaUKS FEELING - Warszawa
46Choma Karol - Dąbek Paulina OlgaST SMIRNOW - Warszawa
47Colavito Francesco - Serafin KamilaST SMIRNOW - Warszawa
48Conder Szymon - Szurko MarlenaCORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
50Dorot Mateusz Arkadiusz - Antczak Karolina AleksandraTEMPO - Wrocław
52Fazullin Armand - Iwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA - Kraków
53Fedko Adam - Fedko JoannaSKT PASJA - Kraków
54Fejklowicz Piotr - Niedośpiał AnnaMCT - Wieliczka
55Firląg Piotr - Balon Celina MalwinaCORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
58Klasz Marcin - Dana DominikaST GUTOVSKYI - Gliwice
59Kowalski Michał - Bakierska KingaCLASSIC DANCESPORT - Warszawa
61Kunda Szymon - Mrowiec IzabelaCKiS - Skawina
62Lewandowski Bartosz - Wałachowska Anna KarolinaKTT DUET - Warszawa
68Nowoświat Mikołaj - Drozd Wiktoria IzabelaSKT STYL - Kraków
70Perzanowski Jakub - Skowyrska KarolinaCONTRA SPORT - Warszawa
72Rusanen Taisto Maksymilian - Ożga AleksandraPERFECT DANCE - Wrocław
73Samulski Krystian Artur - Staszak KlaudiaPERFECT DANCE - Wrocław
75Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar Jan - Cieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK - Lublin
76Tekiela Paweł - Konstantinova AlexandraCORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
77Vasina Adam - Nowak DagmaraST GUTOVSKYI - Gliwice
78Wiercioch Mateusz - Bandelewicz MagdalenaST GUTOVSKYI - Gliwice
79Wiśniewski Patryk - Mrówczyńska PaulinaTIGER-TEAM - Łódź
80Wojszel Przemysław - Kowal MagdalenaCORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
81Zmokły Grzegorz Mateusz - Abramowicz Magdalena MariaZAMEK - Lublin
NASTĘPUJĄCE MIEJSCA
26 56 Jarzyna Michał - Tomaka MagdalenaCORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa
27 51 Duraj Maksymilian - Kubas KatarzynaSKT STYL - Kraków
28 45 Bęczkowski Paweł - Kobielska AleksandraPRESTIGE - Goleniów
29 44 Burka Bartosz - Tymiak Andżelika MartaSTEP UP-SPORT - Głogów
30 49 Dembek Mikołaj - Olubińska SylwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE - Toruń
31 57 Kasprzak Konstanty - Shalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki
31 60 Kukliński Filip - Kuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE - Toruń
33 64 Matczak Paweł - Chojnacka MonikaTKS DANCE&DANCE - Toruń
33 66 Miśkiewicz Maciej - Cichowska GabrielaSTREFA TAŃCA - Warszawa
35 41 Biazik Michał Damian - Strochalska KlaudiaPM - Lubin
35 71 Rejmer Patryk - Vajo Julia MałgorzataKTT DUET - Warszawa
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft