Results Live - MP FTS LATIN - OTTT o Memor. B.K-K Szczecinek 25.02.2018

Juniorzy Starsi MP LAStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2Round 3FINALPlacingsDetails
Młodzież Starsza MP LAStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2FINALPlacingsDetails
Senior I MP LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Senior II MP LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
do 7 H1Start ListJudgesPlacings
do 7 H2Start ListJudgesPlacings
8-9 H1Start ListJudgesPlacings
8-9 H2Start ListJudgesPlacings
8-9 GStart ListJudgesPlacings
10-11 GStart ListJudgesPlacings
12-13 "E"Start ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
12-13 "D" STStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
12-13 "D" LAStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 "D" STStart ListJudgesRound 1PlacingsDetails
14-15 "D" LAStart ListJudgesRound 1PlacingsDetails
14-15 "C" STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 "C" LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Time Table
Protokół przeklasyfikowania par

Para Bosy Dominik Wojciech - Filipczak Maja Cichańska Marta DANCE CENTER Poznań

otrzymuje klasę B w stylu ST


Para Jadwiżyc Hubert - Marchewka Martyna FLESZ Nowogard

otrzymuje klasę C w stylu LATIN


Para Raputa Kacper - Tylek Wiktoria ST ELITA Kraków

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para Bartkowski Jędrzej - Kozioł Natalia DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para Ruszkowski Tomasz - Mozdyniewicz Julia CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para Pacan Kajetan Adam - Latos Maria CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para - Dobrakowski Rafał Dobrakowska- Anna BALLARE Częstochowa

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para - Kuban Adrian-Ugowska Joanna AS Gdańsk

otrzymuje klasę A w stylu LATIN


Para - Krupa Mateusz-Billings Nicole PM Lubin

otrzymuje klasę S w stylu LATIN


Para - Górski Bartosz-Marczyk Katarzyna UKS FEELING Warszawa

otrzymuje klasę S w stylu LATIN


Para - Cybulski Damian-Gruszczyńska Kinga ST SMIRNOW Warszawa

otrzymuje klasę S w stylu LATIN


Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft