WDSF International Open Adult LA

Runda : 1 ( PIERWSZA RUNDA ) - WYNIKI - (28 z 49)
ZAKWALIFIKOWANE DO NASTĘPNEJ RUNDY
Place StNoCouple Country
50Putanu Valentin-Marian - Negoita Andreea-CatalinaROMANIA
52Bednarz Jan - Lassak WiktoriaPOLAND
83Izzo Lorenzo - Lubaszewska MagdalenaPOLAND
86Jurca Daniel - Scherfelova EmiliaSLOVAKIA
93Nahirnyak Volodymyr - Shulima OleksandraUKRAINE
96Pauliny Martin - Cakorova KaterinaCZECH REPUBLIC
104Baka Tomáš - Farkasová OrsolyaSLOVAKIA
106Cipar Dominik - Kozusnikova DominikaSLOVAKIA
108Dauksas Dominykas - Azarova SvetlanaLITHUANIA
109Dorot Mateusz - Antczak KarolinaPOLAND
110Fazullin Armand - Iwańska KlaudiaPOLAND
111Hajek Jiri - Koutna KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC
112Jarzyna Michal - Tomaka MagdalenaPOLAND
114Kalist Alexander - Kourilova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC
115Kazlauskas Augustinas - Jokubauskaite GabrieleLITHUANIA
116Kubrin Ilja - Kolomizki DariaGERMANY
117Kypús Marek - Tietzova-Sklenarova JaroslavaCZECH REPUBLIC
118Libera René - Spalek NadjaGERMANY
119Liubchak Stanislav - Smirnova NataliaUKRAINE
122Mašaryk Vaclav - Chovancikova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC
123Minerva Alessio - Longo DalilaITALY
124Musal Jan - Kukucova JanaCZECH REPUBLIC
125Poladashvili Otar - Bar-Gnar JulianaGEORGIA
126Pontarelli Cristian - Stedile AnnaITALY
127Roncaglia Michael - Čekanauskaite VilmanteLITHUANIA
129Schoenian David Andreas - Zymovets ElizabethGERMANY
132Sluk Serhiy - Mytko MartaUKRAINE
133Vyslouzil Radim - Sloukova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC
PARY W RE-DANCE
32 Jodl David - Faltusova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC
53 Boldiš Tomáš - Rezková JuliaCZECH REPUBLIC
56 Hlawiczka Martin - Sknouril JoannaCZECH REPUBLIC
61 Mandlík Pavel - Johannesová SarahCZECH REPUBLIC
65 Senin Mikita - Buzuk AlexandraBELARUS
77 Babinec Jan - Sedmáková ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC
84 Jakub Florian - Hegrova VeronikaCZECH REPUBLIC
87 Kalenkevich Vadzim - Navoichyk AnastasiyaBELARUS
88 Kasprzak Konstanty - Shalaeva EkaterinaPOLAND
92 Ludma Tomas - Kaucka EmanuelaCZECH REPUBLIC
94 Pallas Krystof - Hendrychova HanaCZECH REPUBLIC
102 Wozar Filip - Zaoralová DenisaCZECH REPUBLIC
103 Asztalos Matej - Mezeiova CynthiaSLOVAKIA
105 Brisuda Jakub - Grilusova KristinaSLOVAKIA
113 Jurenik Tomas - Matyskova AdrianaCZECH REPUBLIC
120 Lorenc Dominik - Paczuk Adriana AgnieszkaPOLAND
121 Majkut Pawel - Lopushynska IrynaPOLAND
128 Rózycki Pawel - Kmiecik KlaudiaPOLAND
130 Šír Vilém - Šišková Hana AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC
131 Sirc Jakub - Nechayeva MariyaCZECH REPUBLIC
134 Zoudlik Vaclav - Letosnikova LenkaCZECH REPUBLIC
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft