Results Live - Sudeckie Perły MP Dzieci i Jun MŁ DSE AM Wałbrzych 03.11.2018

Sobota 3.11.2018
Dzieci Mistrzostwa Polski ST STStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2FINALPlacingsDetails
Juniorzy Młodsi Mistrzostwa Polski Junior LAStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2Round 3FINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 D ST "D" STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 D LA "D" LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
do 9 H WA,S,CCC,Polka LAStart ListJudgesPlacings
8-9 G WA,Q,S,CCC,J "G" LAStart ListJudgesPlacings
10-11 H WA,Q,S,CCC LAStart ListJudgesPlacings
10-11 G WA,Q,S,CCC,J "G" LAStart ListJudgesPlacings
Dzieci Mistrzostwa Polski LA LAStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2FINALPlacingsDetails
Juniorzy Młodsi Mistrzostwa Polski ST STStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2Round 3FINALPlacingsDetails
pow.15 C LA "C" LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
pow.15 B ST "B" STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
pow.15 B LA "B" LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Dorośli OPEN LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Senior III OPEN ST STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Senior III OPEN LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
Niedziela 4.11.2018
DSE CHEGP Juveniles I+II ST STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE CHEGP Junior I+II ST STStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2FINALPlacingsDetails
DSE CHEGP JUN I ST STStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
DSE CHEGP Juveniles I+II LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
10-11 E Komb. 6T "E"Start ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
DSE CHEGP Junior I LA LAStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
DSE CHEGP Junior I+II LA LAStart ListJudgesRound 1Round 2FINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 C ST "C" STStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
14-15 C LA "C" LAStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski ST STStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski LA LAStart ListJudgesRound 1FINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Junior ST STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Junior LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Youth ST STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Youth LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Adult ST STStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Adult LA LAStart ListJudgesFINALPlacingsDetails
DSE Eur.Ch Teams Final ResultsResultsPlacings
Time Table
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft