# Nazwisko i imię Miasto Email Telefon Sędzia Skrutiner Masterdance
1Baczewski Jacek SławomirŁomżajacek_baczewski@wp.pl502584155
2Bernaszewska-Krzak EwelinaKrakóweb17@poczta.onet.pl668442411
3Bernat MarekOlsztynbernatm@wp.pl601670092
4Błażejczyk AndrzejOlsztynab@wm.pl501892310
5Brzostowska AgnieszkaŁódźagabrzostowska@op.pl603114063
6Brzostowski DariuszŁódźdarekbrzostowski@op.pl607507167
7Butko RusłanWarszawarbutko@classicdancesport.pl510708364
8Cedro Krzysztof PawełGorzów Wielkopolskicedro@wp.pl513 137 245
9Chojnacki MarekPiasecznochojnas@me.com601226106
10Cholewa KatarzynaBiałystokk.cholewa3@gmail.com660 848 006
11Cisek KrzysztofŁódźciski3@toya.net.pl604459473
12Cymbor AgnieszkaBiałystokagnieszka@stfeniks.pl604 140 449
13Czarnecka EwaGdańskperfektewa@wp.pl694 559 970
14Czarnecki PiotrGdańskpiterczarnecki@gmail.com694 979 979
15Czyżyk AntoniElblągantoni.czyzyk@swiatowid.elblag.pl601 624 086
16Czyżyk PiotrElblągczyzyk.piotr@gmail.com603 778 761
17Dąbkowska Agnieszka AnnaOlsztyna.dabka@wp.pl603776705
18Dąbkowski KrzysztofJarotyk.dab@wp.pl603065847
19Dembek KacperToruńkacperdembek92@wp.pl667019918
20Dorosz TomaszWarszawadoroszt@o2.pl501518888
21Drobotko Konrad PawełIławakdrobotko@poczta.onet.pl605660181
22Felska Karolina MałgorzataOlsztynkarolina@wasilewski-felska.pl601687434
23Felzenowska BeataKiełczówfelzenowski@icloud.com603992211
24Felzenowski MaciejKiełczówfelzenowski@icloud.com601755757
25Fostiak Danuta BernadetaGdańskfostdan@wp.pl502130059
26Gargula GrzegorzKrakówgzgrzegorz@poczta.onet.pl601074352
27Golczak IwonaKrakówiwgolczak@wp.pl605785101
28Golonka AndrzejKrakówandgol@poczta.wp.pl505903003
29Gołata RadosławBydgoszcztancor@poczta.fm793333749
30Gołębiowska DorotaBydgoszczdorota-golebiowska@o2.pl509 324 877
31Goszka KatarzynaElblągkatarzyna.goszka.tomalczyk@wp.pl504018622
32Grunt JarosławKwidzyngruncik@gmail.com604 499 336
33Grunt MonikaKwidzynmoniagrunt@gmail.com606334361
34Grycmacher AntoniSzczecinantonigrycmacher@o2.pl501353282
35Grządka Małgorzata JoannaWarszawagrgosia@op.pl502 843 655
36Grzęska KatarzynaToruńdance-dance@wp.pl606 963 211
37Grzęski ŁukaszToruńbiuro@rury-ekostal.pl698449449
38Guzowski JacekKrakówjacek.mct@gmail.com501 439 220
39Gwiaździński GrzegorzSkierniewiceggwiazdzinski@poczta.onet.pl694506813
40Hawkins JustynaWarszawajustyna_kozinska@yahoo.com508877927
41Hulboj KrzysztofWarszawajanjakriss@gmail.com601354832
42Jabłoński Tomasz CzesławBydgoszcztomekjablonski82@gmail.com692 432 513
43Jakubowski AndrzejWrocławandy.jakubowski@gmail.com693558115
44Jaworski JarosławSzczecinktsjantar@o2.pl601772866
45Kadylak IzabelaPłockfalcontk@go2.pl609848649
46Kadylak TomaszPłockfalcontk@go2.pl602301606
47Karasek DanutaBydgoszczdanuta.karasek@op.pl602 101 585
48Karbowiak Rafał KrzysztofSochaczewrkarbowiak@interia.pl501008899
49Klekotko Grzegorz BogdanOleckogrzegorzklekotko@wp.pl601811841
50Klim KatarzynaBiałystokkasiagrz@poczta.onet.pl504 076 571
51Klimek Tomasz StanisławKrakówtomek.klimek@interia.pl502 625 708
52Konury TomaszSzczecintkonury@wp.pl602 582 410
53Koprowska-Grzejszczak BeataWarszawaCorte@corte.warszawa.pl604601190
54Korzeb KatarzynaOlsztynkatarzyna.korzeb1@gmail.com607888235
55Korzeb MariuszOlsztynmariuszkorzeb@me.com607356312
56Kowalska JoannaGłogoczówjoannamkowalska@interia.pl501 697 353
57Kowalski GrzegorzKrakówprofessionaldance@interia.pl501279181
58Kowalski MichałKoninescudoteam@gmail.com505444516
59Kozłowski PawełSzczecinp_kozlowski@o2.pl728819739
60Król AdamSzczecinadamkrol.amber@o2.pl665839354
61Krupiński TadeuszKrakówskttk@poczta.fsi.pl602727005
62Krzak JakubKrakówjakub.krzak@interia.pl508117715
63Krzemianowski KrzysztofSzczecinkrzemian1@wp.pl602662966
64Kubiak MikołajSzczecinmikolajkubiak@stflesz.pl604085666
65Kublik-Marzec Dominika MartaWarszawadominikakublik@op.pl600300303
66Kucharczyk MarekElblągmarekkucharczyk@op.pl510339749
67Kuliś MargaritaWarszawamargarita.zvonova@gmail.com506 506 933
68Kuliś SzymonWarszawakulis.szymon@gmail.com506 116 447
69Kurzak KazimierzJelenia Góramonizamo@wp.pl601 919 736
70Lassak Piotr MaciejKokotówpiotrlassak@onet.pl606 973 133
71Lemańczyk DominikaPoznańbiuro@dance-center.pl507035197
72Leśniański RemigiuszKrosno Odrzańskiestcalipso@gmail.com506625795
73Maciejczuk JacekBiałystokjacekmaciejczuk@op.pl601929539
74Majewska AlicjaWrocławalamajewska@o2.pl605319990
75Marzec Jarosław PiotrWarszawajaromarzec@wp.pl600300304
76Mazurek KonradKrakówkonrad.mazurek@wp.pl502580174
77Miczałowski Marcel GrzegorzSzczecinmarcel.miczalowski@gmail.com503 132 447
78Mierzwa AndrzejLegnicarock13@op.pl601916363
79Mierzwa PatrykLubinpmierzwa@wp.pl601736314
80Mierzwa WeronikaLubinwewe92@o2.pl601 736 314
81Mikoś AnetaKrakówaneta.mikos@me.com501304734
82Mikoś RafałKrakówrafal.mikos@icloud.com501420740
83Miotk JerzyGdańskjerzy.miotk@gmail.com530040341
84Mleczko IreneuszWrocławirtan@gazeta.pl601482090
85Muchewicz Paweł FilipRumiabiuro@creativedance.pl503 193 875
86Niemczynowicz-Przekop DanutaOlsztyndanusia@adres.pl609676654
87Olchowik KingaKoszalininfo@kingdance.pl606 731 670
88Olczak Łukasz PawełSzczecinlucasol@interia.pl515 171 626
89Ostrowska-Jóźwiak Marika AnnaPrzecławmarikao@wp.pl609 732 504
90Pastewski Michał BartoszTczewmbppastewski@me.com693074331
91Pavlovic ArkadiuszOlsztynarekpavlovic@gmail.com601663040
92Pavlovic IwonaOlsztyniwonapavlovic@poczta.onet.pl609227875
93Pawlak AnetaLublinanetpawlak@wp.pl509184994
94Przekop Jarosław KrzysztofOlsztynprzekop@pro.onet.pl605958575
95Rokita Marek JarosławGorzów Wielkopolskirokitamarek04@gmail.com696469462
96Rutkowski SebastianElblągsebastian.rutkowski92@gmail.com668 347 404
97Seliger PiotrŁódźpitsel@chemia.uni.lodz.pl609 557 099
98Siuda EsteraKrakówestera.siuda@gmail.com0
99Smirnow GalinaWarszawawsmirnow@poczta.onet.pl785928342
100Smirnow WładimirWarszawawsmirnow@poczta.onet.pl603697776
101Sobieszek PawełLublinpawelsobieszek1@wp.pl730555775
102Sosnowski ArkadiuszGdańskarek_sosnowski@op.pl604714198
103Strączek DamianJelenia Góraspeeker@o2.pl500258022
104Szczepaniak Janusz DariuszNowy Sączjszczepaniak@wirdance.pl694 629 076
105Szewczyk JoannaKrakówmaxdance.js@interia.pl504211780
106Szewczyk PiotrWałbrzychpiosze@gmail.com501619624
107Szybiak-Loukini AgataBydgoszczagata-szybiak@wp.pl501350180
108Szyda MałgorzataKrakówtk@szyda.com604473666
109Ściegliński MarcinWarszawascieglinski@gmail.com501 333 911
110Śliwowski JarosławOstrołękajaroslaw.sliwowski71@gmail.com502609248
111Ślizewski KrzysztofGdyniakslizewski@op.pl601 687 816
112Tomalczyk PawełGdyniapaweltomalczyk@wp.pl691502218
113Twardowska EwaKrakówevedance@interia.pl608365122
114Urban KarolinaGdańskkarolina_urban@wp.pl500789517
115Wałkuska Beata JolantaGdańskbeata_walkuska@wp.pl606398415
116Wasilewski Krzysztof TomaszOlsztynkik@wasilewski-felska.pl500201050
117Wieremiejko MarekBiałystokwima28@interia.pl602 777 914
118Witos EwaGliwicefwitos@wp.pl605888871
119Wota RobertKrakówrobert@iwota.com500000045
120Wota ŻanetaKrakówzanka@iwota.com508289029
121Woźniak ŁukaszWieliczkalukwozniak@op.pl604647943
122Zamorska MonikaJelenia Góramonizamo@wp.pl509160818
123Zamorski PiotrJelenia Górap.zamorski@taniec.jgora.pl601787336
124Zasada Zbigniew StanisławWrocławzbigniew.zasada@dance.pl697966966
125Zięba Grzegorz DariuszChwaszczynogzieba4@wp.pl503032028
126Zięciak AdamSłupskadamzieciak@slupsk.home.pl601 638 700
127Zięciak ElżbietaSłupskadam.zieciak@gmail.com601638700
128Ziętowska MagdalenaSopotzietowska@falasopot.pl606754125
129Zjawińska Anna MagdalenaSzczecinam.zet@wp.pl601 878 373
130Zopoth WojciechZielonkiwzopoth@interia.pl605562288
131Żukowski TomaszSzczecinzukowskitomasz@wp.pl514513512