# Nazwisko i imię Miasto Email Telefon Sędzia WDSF Sędzia główny
1Baczewski Jacek SławomirŁomżajacek_baczewski@wp.pl502584155
2Balon Katarzyna LucynaSzczecinekkttaidaszczecinek@gmail.com604 299 847
3Bernaszewska-Krzak EwelinaKrakóweb17@poczta.onet.pl668442411
4Bernat MarekOlsztynbernatm@wp.pl601670092
5Błażejczyk AndrzejOlsztynab@wm.pl501892310
6Brzostowska AgnieszkaŁódźagabrzostowska@op.pl603114063
7Brzostowski DariuszŁódźdarekbrzostowski@op.pl607507167
8Butko RusłanWarszawarbutko@classicdancesport.pl510708364
9Chojnacki MarekPiasecznochojnas@me.com601226106
10Cisek KrzysztofŁódźkrzysztofcisek2046@gmail.com604459473
11Cymbor AgnieszkaBiałystokagaolszewska1.ao@gmail.com604 140 449
12Czarnecka EwaGdańskperfektewa@wp.pl694 559 970
13Czarnecki PiotrGdańskpiterczarnecki@gmail.com694 979 979
14Czyżyk AnnaChełmaniaczyzyk@gmail.com509 936 861
15Czyżyk AntoniElblągantoni.czyzyk@swiatowid.elblag.pl601 624 086
16Czyżyk MateuszElblągczyzyk.mateusz@gmail.com665 014 656
17Czyżyk PiotrElblągczyzyk.piotr@gmail.com603 778 761
18Dąbkowska Agnieszka AnnaOlsztyna.dabka@wp.pl603776705
19Dąbkowski KrzysztofJarotyk.dab@wp.pl603065847
20Dorosz TomaszWarszawadoroszt@o2.pl501518888
21Drobotko Konrad PawełIławakdrobotko@poczta.onet.pl605660181
22Felska Karolina MałgorzataOlsztynkarolina@wasilewski-felska.pl601687434
23Felzenowska BeataKiełczówfelzenowski@icloud.com603992211
24Felzenowski MaciejKiełczówfelzenowski@icloud.com601755757
25Fostiak Danuta BernadetaGdańskfostdan@wp.pl502130059
26Gargula GrzegorzKrakówgzgrzegorz@poczta.onet.pl601074352
27Golczak IwonaKrakówiwgolczak@wp.pl605785101
28Golonka AndrzejKrakówandgol@poczta.wp.pl505903003
29Gołata RadosławBydgoszcztancor@poczta.fm793333749
30Goszka KatarzynaElblągkatarzyna.goszka.tomalczyk@wp.pl504018622
31Grunt JarosławKwidzyngruncik@gmail.com604 499 336
32Grunt MonikaKwidzynmoniagrunt@gmail.com606334361
33Grycmacher AntoniSzczecinantonigrycmacher@o2.pl501353282
34Grządka Małgorzata JoannaWarszawagrgosia@op.pl502 843 655
35Grzejszczak MariuszWarszawagrzejszczak@me.com604 101 190
36Grzęska KatarzynaToruńdance-dance@wp.pl606 963 211
37Grzęski ŁukaszToruńbiuro@rury-ekostal.pl698449449
38Guzowski JacekKrakówjacek.mct@gmail.com501 439 220
39Gwiaździński GrzegorzBobrownikiggwiazdzinski@poczta.onet.pl694506813
40Hawkins JustynaWarszawajustyna_kozinska@yahoo.com508877927
41Hulboj KrzysztofWarszawajanjakriss@gmail.com601354832
42Jabłoński Tomasz CzesławBydgoszcztomekjablonski82@gmail.com692 432 513
43Jaglińska-Sciamanna AnnaSzczecinaanusiaa1991@gmail.com609 276 963
44Jakubowski AndrzejWrocławandy.jakubowski@gmail.com693558115
45Jaworski JarosławSzczecinktsjantar@o2.pl601772866
46Kadylak IzabelaPłockfalcontk@go2.pl609848649
47Kadylak TomaszPłocktomek.kadylak@gmail.com602301606
48Kapral Katarzyna AnnaKatowicekasia.kapral@gmail.com601414155
49Karbowiak Rafał KrzysztofSochaczewrkarbowiak@interia.pl501008899
50Klekotko Grzegorz BogdanOleckogrzegorzklekotko@wp.pl601811841
51Klim KatarzynaBiałystokkasiagrz@poczta.onet.pl504 076 571
52Konstantinova AlexandraWarszawaalexandra106@mail.ru606 983 220
53Konury TomaszSzczecintkonury@wp.pl602 582 410
54Koprowska-Grzejszczak BeataWarszawabeatakoprowska74@gmail.com604601190
55Korzeb KatarzynaOlsztynkatarzyna.korzeb1@gmail.com607888235
56Korzeb MariuszGiżyckomariuszkorzeb@me.com607356312
57Kowalska JoannaGłogoczówjoannamkowalska@interia.pl501 697 353
58Kowalski AdrianSierpcartdance@onet.pl792 746 302
59Kowalski GrzegorzKrakówprofessionaldance@interia.pl501279181
60Kowalski MichałKoninescudoteam@gmail.com505444516
61Król AdamSzczecinadamkrol.amber@o2.pl665839354
62Krupiński TadeuszKrakówskttk@poczta.fsi.pl602727005
63Krzak JakubKrakówj.krzak@xxxlo.pl508117715
64Krzemianowski KrzysztofSzczecinkrzemian1@wp.pl602662966
65Kubiak MikołajSzczecinmikolajkubiak@stflesz.pl604085666
66Kublik-Marzec Dominika MartaWarszawadominikakublik@op.pl600300303
67Kucharczyk MarekElblągmarekkucharczyk@op.pl510339749
68Kuliś MargaritaPruszkówmargarita.zvonova@gmail.com506 506 933
69Kuliś SzymonPruszkówkulis.szymon@gmail.com506 116 447
70Kurzak KazimierzJelenia Górakazkurzak@gmail.com601 919 736
71Lemańczyk DominikaPoznańbiuro@dance-center.pl507035197
72Leśniański RemigiuszKrosno Odrzańskiestcalipso@gmail.com506625795
73Longarini GiuseppeKatowicelongarini.giuseppe13@gmail.com601414155
74Maciejczuk JacekBiałystokjacekmaciejczuk@op.pl601929539
75Majewska AlicjaWrocławalicja.majewska@icloud.com605319990
76Marzec Jarosław PiotrWarszawajaromarzec@wp.pl600300304
77Miczałowski Marcel GrzegorzSzczecinmdance.szczecin@gmail.com503 132 447
78Mierzwa PatrykLubinpmierzwa@wp.pl601736314
79Mikoś AnetaKrakówaneta.mikos@me.com501304734
80Mikoś RafałKrakówrafal.mikos@icloud.com501420740
81Miotk JerzyGdańskjerzy.miotk@gmail.com530040341
82Muchewicz Paweł FilipRumiabiuro@creativedance.pl503 193 875
83Nabielec SebastianKrakówkontakt@obsessionclub.pl730 829 776
84Nawrot-Sadecka KarinaZielona Góranawrotkarina@gmail.com602 118 318
85Niemczynowicz-Przekop DanutaOlsztyndanusia@adres.pl609676654
86Olchowik KingaKoszalininfo@kingdance.pl606 731 670
87Olczak Łukasz PawełSzczecinlucasol@interia.pl515 171 626
88Ostrowska-Jóźwiak Marika AnnaPrzecławmarikao@wp.pl609 732 504
89Pastewski Michał BartoszTczewmbppastewski@me.com693074331
90Pavlovic ArkadiuszOlsztynarekpavlovic@gmail.com601663040
91Pavlovic IwonaOlsztyniwonapavlovic@poczta.onet.pl609227875
92Pawlak AnetaLublinanetpawlak@wp.pl509184994
93Przekop Jarosław KrzysztofOlsztynjarekprzekop@icloud.com605958575
94Rejmer PatrykRadomrejmer.patryk@gmail.com609 093 920
95Rutkowski SebastianElblągsebastian.rutkowski92@gmail.com668 347 404
96Sadecki Andrzej PiotrZielona Góraandrzejsadecki@tlen.pl600 941 007
97Smirnow GalinaWarszawawsmirnow@poczta.onet.pl785928342
98Smirnow WładimirWarszawawsmirnow@poczta.onet.pl603697776
99Sobieszek PawełLublinpawelsobieszek1@wp.pl730555775
100Sosnowski ArkadiuszGdańskarek_sosnowski@op.pl604714198
101Strączek DamianJelenia Góraspeeker@o2.pl500258022
102Szczepaniak Janusz DariuszNowy Sączjszczepaniak@wirdance.pl694 629 076
103Szewczyk JoannaKrakówmaxdance.js@interia.pl504211780
104Szewczyk PiotrWałbrzychpiosze@gmail.com501619624
105Szybiak-Loukini AgataBydgoszczagata-szybiak@wp.pl501350180
106Szyda MałgorzataKrakówtk@szyda.com604473666
107Ściegliński MarcinWarszawascieglinski@gmail.com501 333 911
108Śliwowski JarosławOstrołękajaroslaw.sliwowski71@gmail.com502609248
109Tekiela PawełWarszawapaweltekiela@gmail.com518 071 017
110Tomalczyk PawełGdyniapaweltomalczyk@wp.pl691502218
111Twardowska EwaKrakówevedance@interia.pl608365122
112Urban KarolinaGdańskkarolina_urban@wp.pl500789517
113Wałkuska Beata JolantaGdańskbeata_walkuska@wp.pl606398415
114Wasilewski Krzysztof TomaszOlsztynkik@wasilewski-felska.pl500201050
115Wielgosz Waldemar JanuszWarszawawielgosz_waldemar_wawa@interia.pl509 907 882
116Wota RobertKrakówrobert@iwota.com500000045
117Zamorska MonikaJelenia Góramonizamo@wp.pl509160818
118Zamorski PiotrJelenia Górap.zamorski@taniec.jgora.pl601787336
119Zasada Zbigniew StanisławWrocławzbigniew.zasada@dance.pl697966966
120Zięciak AdamSłupskadam.zieciak@gmail.com601 638 700
121Ziętowska MagdalenaSopotzietowska@falasopot.pl606754125
122Zjawińska Anna MagdalenaSzczecinam.zet@wp.pl601 878 373
123Żukowski TomaszSzczecinzukowskitomasz@wp.pl514513512