KARKONOSZE OPEN 2019
KARKONOSZE OPEN 2019
Jelenia Góra 28-29.09.2019
Sobota1
[10:00]
Rehearsal: 09:00
Estimated part time: ~12 h, 12 min
Planned ending time: 21:00
Estimated ending time: ~22:12
DSE ChEGP Juvenile I+II ST [9] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Czepiel Bartłomiej 10140186 |
10140186 | Maślanka Martyna 10140225 |
10140225 |
CKIS Skawina - POLAND
|
|
2 | Davidek Sebastian 10129912 |
10129912 | Stefkova Barbora 10129960 |
10129960 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
3 | Jałocha Tony 10139250 |
10139250 | Duda Martyna 10139251 |
10139251 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
4 | Kryvenko Artem 10128567 |
10128567 | Hrek Evelina 10128568 |
10128568 |
UKRAINE
|
|
5 | Kujawa Dawid MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Gralak Carmen 10130423 |
10130423 |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Podgórski Filip MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Wolańska Zuzanna MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
POLAND
|
|
7 | Serediuk Denys 10130276 |
10130276 | Varvaruk Victoria 10130275 |
10130275 |
UKRAINE
|
|
8 | Smołucha Jakub MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Andrzejewska Alicja MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
POLAND
|
|
9 | Žaliukas Laurynas MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Karaliūtė Emilija MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
LITHUANIA
|
DSE ChEGP Juvenile I+II LA [7] Final ~15 min
1 | Czepiel Bartłomiej 10140186 |
10140186 | Maślanka Martyna 10140225 |
10140225 |
CKIS Skawina - POLAND
|
|
2 | Davidek Sebastian 10129912 |
10129912 | Stefkova Barbora 10129960 |
10129960 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
3 | Kryvenko Artem 10128567 |
10128567 | Hrek Evelina 10128568 |
10128568 |
UKRAINE
|
|
4 | Kujawa Dawid MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Gralak Carmen 10130423 |
10130423 |
POLAND
|
|
5 | Podgórski Filip MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Wolańska Zuzanna MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Smołucha Jakub MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Andrzejewska Alicja MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
POLAND
|
|
7 | Žaliukas Laurynas MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Karaliūtė Emilija MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
LITHUANIA
|
10-11 E Komb. 6T [12] 1/2 Final ~29 min
1 | Baranowski Oliwier 20005447 |
20005447 | Żyszkowska Marta 20005443 |
20005443 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
2 | Cybulski Szymon 20005517 |
20005517 | Chuchro Maria 20005518 |
20005518 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych
|
|
3 | Jarmoszka Fabian 20005448 |
20005448 | Dworak Alicja 20005260 |
20005260 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Krawczyk Kuba 20005964 |
20005964 | Jałocha Martyna 20005965 |
20005965 |
ST ELITA Kraków
|
|
5 | Kujawa Dawid 20003984 |
20003984 | Gralak Carmen 20004651 |
20004651 |
KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Oleś Kacper 20005252 |
20005252 | Bieniek Aleksandra 20005257 |
20005257 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
7 | Orzechowski Alan 20005238 |
20005238 | Korbut Alicja 20005286 |
20005286 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
8 | Semak Oleksa
|
Semchyshyn Solomiia
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Serkez Igor
|
Dobrovetska Ivanna
|
TALISMAN Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
10 | Smołucha Jakub 20004112 |
20004112 | Andrzejewska Alicja 20003791 |
20003791 |
KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND
|
|
11 | Wiśniewski Artur 20005276 |
20005276 | Domagalska Klaudia 20005445 |
20005445 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
12 | Yaremko Maksym
|
Pavlyuk Milana
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
10-11 D ST [8] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 | Baranowski Oliwier 20005447 |
20005447 | Żyszkowska Marta 20005443 |
20005443 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
2 | Cybulski Szymon 20005517 |
20005517 | Chuchro Maria 20005518 |
20005518 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych
|
|
3 | Czepiel Bartłomiej 20004560 |
20004560 | Maślanka Martyna 20004559 |
20004559 |
CKIS Skawina
|
|
4 | Jałocha Tony 20003849 |
20003849 | Duda Martyna 20003850 |
20003850 |
ST ELITA Kraków
|
|
5 | Jarmoszka Fabian 20005448 |
20005448 | Dworak Alicja 20005260 |
20005260 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Orzechowski Alan 20005238 |
20005238 | Korbut Alicja 20005286 |
20005286 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
7 | Yaremko Maksym
|
Pavlyuk Milana
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Žaliukas Laurynas
|
Karaliūtė Emilija
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
10-11 D LA [10] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 | Baranowski Oliwier 20005447 |
20005447 | Żyszkowska Marta 20005443 |
20005443 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
2 | Cybulski Szymon 20005517 |
20005517 | Chuchro Maria 20005518 |
20005518 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych
|
|
3 | Czepiel Bartłomiej 20004560 |
20004560 | Maślanka Martyna 20004559 |
20004559 |
CKIS Skawina
|
|
4 | Jałocha Tony 20003849 |
20003849 | Duda Martyna 20003850 |
20003850 |
ST ELITA Kraków
|
|
5 | Jarmoszka Fabian 20005448 |
20005448 | Dworak Alicja 20005260 |
20005260 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Orzechowski Alan 20005238 |
20005238 | Korbut Alicja 20005286 |
20005286 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
7 | Semak Oleksa
|
Semchyshyn Solomiia
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Serkez Igor
|
Dobrovetska Ivanna
|
TALISMAN Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Yaremko Maksym
|
Pavlyuk Milana
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
10 | Žaliukas Laurynas
|
Karaliūtė Emilija
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
12-13 E Komb. 8T [11] 1/2 Final ~37 min
1 | Doinikov Artem
|
Nechytailo Emiliia
|
FEMIDA Odessa - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Gonciarz Dobromił 20004643 |
20004643 | Fechner Maja 20005244 |
20005244 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Grobelny Bartosz Andrzej 20006049 |
20006049 | Kwoka Zofia Małgorzta 20006050 |
20006050 |
PERFECT DANCE Wrocław
|
|
4 | Hubyk Oleh
|
Moriak Yustyna
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
5 | Jarmoszka Natan 20003862 |
20003862 | Markowska Anna 20005922 |
20005922 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
6 | Kucherepa Ivan
|
Pikula Kateryna
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Martyniuk Maksym
|
Mykoltsiv Viktoriia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Morshnyev Platon
|
Poznyakova Kateryna
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Moskalchuk Mykhailo
|
Melnyk Darya
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
10 | Pisarczyk Mateusz 20005515 |
20005515 | Drajkowska Julia 20005516 |
20005516 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
11 | Yatsyshyn Roman
|
Trofymenko Polina
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
12-13 D ST [15] 1/4 Final ~37 min
1 | Bakaj Bohdan
|
Nod' Alina
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Biesek Gabriel Marek 20000726 |
20000726 | Ochrymiuk Alicja 20004027 |
20004027 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg
|
|
3 | Chernokun Demian
|
Tretyak Ulyana
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
4 | Doinikov Artem
|
Nechytailo Emiliia
|
FEMIDA Odessa - UKRAINE
|
|||
5 | Gliński Mateusz 20002928 |
20002928 | Tran Sandra 20004981 |
20004981 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Gonciarz Dobromił 20004643 |
20004643 | Fechner Maja 20005244 |
20005244 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
7 | Jarmoszka Natan 20003862 |
20003862 | Markowska Anna 20005922 |
20005922 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
8 | Martyniuk Maksym
|
Mykoltsiv Viktoriia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Martyniuk Maksym
|
Mykoltsiv Viktoriia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
10 | Morshnyev Platon
|
Poznyakova Kateryna
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
11 | Moskalchuk Mykhailo
|
Melnyk Darya
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
12 | Pisarczyk Mateusz 20005515 |
20005515 | Drajkowska Julia 20005516 |
20005516 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
13 | Tsap Oleh
|
Gorodetska Tatiana
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
14 | Wiecki Szymon 20004029 |
20004029 | Koziura Karolina 20004028 |
20004028 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
15 | Yatsyshyn Roman
|
Trofymenko Polina
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
12-13 D LA [15] 1/4 Final ~37 min
1 | Bakaj Bohdan
|
Nod' Alina
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Chernokun Demian
|
Tretyak Ulyana
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
3 | Doinikov Artem
|
Nechytailo Emiliia
|
FEMIDA Odessa - UKRAINE
|
|||
4 | Gliński Mateusz 20002928 |
20002928 | Tran Sandra 20004981 |
20004981 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
5 | Jarmoszka Natan 20003862 |
20003862 | Markowska Anna 20005922 |
20005922 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
6 | Martyniuk Maksym
|
Mykoltsiv Viktoriia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Martyniuk Maksym
|
Mykoltsiv Viktoriia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Morshnyev Platon
|
Poznyakova Kateryna
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Moskalchuk Mykhailo
|
Melnyk Darya
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
10 | Pisarczyk Mateusz 20005515 |
20005515 | Drajkowska Julia 20005516 |
20005516 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
11 | Shukatka Andriy
|
Shapovalova Oleksandra
|
FLORIO Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
12 | Skoczeń Alan 20003244 |
20003244 | Lichowska Natalia 20003661 |
20003661 |
ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz - POLAND
|
|
13 | Tsap Oleh
|
Gorodetska Tatiana
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
14 | Wiecki Szymon 20004029 |
20004029 | Koziura Karolina 20004028 |
20004028 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
15 | Yatsyshyn Roman
|
Trofymenko Polina
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
20004643 |
20005244 |
|
12-13 C ST [7] Final ~15 min
1 | Chernokun Demian
|
Tretyak Ulyana
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek 20000505 |
20000505 | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra 20003354 |
20003354 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Gliński Mateusz 20002928 |
20002928 | Tran Sandra 20004981 |
20004981 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Gylys Mindaugas Tomas
|
Pabrezaite Urte
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
5 | Kuzyony Maksym
|
Doinikova Sofiia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
6 | Mech Karol 20003922 |
20003922 | Wyporska Nela 20004496 |
20004496 |
TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND
|
|
7 | Skoczeń Alan 20003244 |
20003244 | Lichowska Natalia 20003661 |
20003661 |
ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz - POLAND
|
12-13 C LA [7] Final ~15 min
1 | Chernokun Demian
|
Tretyak Ulyana
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek 20000505 |
20000505 | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra 20003354 |
20003354 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Gliński Mateusz 20002928 |
20002928 | Tran Sandra 20004981 |
20004981 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Gylys Mindaugas Tomas
|
Pabrezaite Urte
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
5 | Kuzyony Maksym
|
Doinikova Sofiia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
6 | Mech Karol 20003922 |
20003922 | Wyporska Nela 20004496 |
20004496 |
TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND
|
|
7 | Skoczeń Alan 20003244 |
20003244 | Lichowska Natalia 20003661 |
20003661 |
ST WIRDANCE Nowy Sącz - POLAND
|
DSE ChEGP Junior I ST [9] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek 10125130 |
10125130 | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra 10125138 |
10125138 |
POLAND
|
|
2 | Gylys Mindaugas Tomas 10120479 |
10120479 | Pabrezaite Urte 10120462 |
10120462 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
3 | Jagła Piotr 10118243 |
10118243 | Krzemińska Kaja 10119505 |
10119505 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
4 | Kuzyony Maksym 10123898 |
10123898 | Doinikova Sofiia 10123899 |
10123899 |
UKRAINE
|
|
5 | Lubianets Yulyan MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Grichtchenko Yana MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
BELARUS
|
|
6 | Mech Karol 10132807 |
10132807 | Wyporska Nela 10138240 |
10138240 |
POLAND
|
|
7 | Serediuk Denys 10130276 |
10130276 | Varvaruk Victoria 10130275 |
10130275 |
UKRAINE
|
|
8 | Shukatka Andriy MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Shapovalova Oleksandra MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
UKRAINE
|
|
9 | Szwed Jakub 10130549 |
10130549 | Mazur Inga 10130546 |
10130546 |
POLAND
|
|
10121901 |
10123228 |
|
DSE ChEGP Junior I LA [8] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Biesek Gabriel Marek 10117564 |
10117564 | Ochrymiuk Alicja 10128811 |
10128811 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
2 | Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek 10125130 |
10125130 | Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra 10125138 |
10125138 |
POLAND
|
|
3 | Gylys Mindaugas Tomas 10120479 |
10120479 | Pabrezaite Urte 10120462 |
10120462 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
4 | Jagła Piotr 10118243 |
10118243 | Krzemińska Kaja 10119505 |
10119505 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
5 | Kuzyony Maksym 10123898 |
10123898 | Doinikova Sofiia 10123899 |
10123899 |
UKRAINE
|
|
6 | Lubianets Yulyan MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! | Grichtchenko Yana MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
BELARUS
|
|
7 | Mech Karol 10132807 |
10132807 | Wyporska Nela 10138240 |
10138240 |
POLAND
|
|
8 | Szwed Jakub 10130549 |
10130549 | Mazur Inga 10130546 |
10130546 |
POLAND
|
|
10121901 |
10123228 |
|
DSE ChEGP Junior II ST [18] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 | Borkowski Paweł 10128610 |
10128610 | Lebiedziew Lena Magdalena 10128615 |
10128615 |
POLAND
|
|
2 | Brzozowski Grzegorz 10130104 |
10130104 | Łukaszun Julia 10130244 |
10130244 |
POLAND
|
|
3 | Ciopała Michał 10108934 |
10108934 | Nawalany Julia 10124080 |
10124080 |
MCT Wieliczka - POLAND
|
|
4 | Esipenok Vladislav 10090967 |
10090967 | Fomenko Alexandra 10118400 |
10118400 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
5 | Felski Kacper 10129000 |
10129000 | Sobczyk Aleksandra 10129001 |
10129001 |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Kasprzak Jędrzej 10115310 |
10115310 | Pastwa Wiktoria 10115309 |
10115309 |
POLAND
|
|
7 | Koval Svyatoslav 10110091 |
10110091 | Lotysh Viktoriia 10110092 |
10110092 |
UKRAINE
|
|
8 | Kustosz Miłosz 10128614 |
10128614 | Pawłowska Sara Weronika 10128616 |
10128616 |
POLAND
|
|
9 | Niemczyk Konrad 10128619 |
10128619 | Rojewska Vanessa 10128620 |
10128620 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
10 | Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 10128621 |
10128621 | Antos Aleksandra 10114012 |
10114012 |
POLAND
|
|
11 | Rybak Maciej 10124144 |
10124144 | Matysiak Zofia Wanda 10124129 |
10124129 |
KTT DUET Warszawa - POLAND
|
|
12 | Schurmann Filip 10121901 |
10121901 | Futerova Eleni 10123228 |
10123228 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
13 | Siekierski Dawid 10128999 |
10128999 | Doskocz Nikola 10128998 |
10128998 |
POLAND
|
|
14 | Skrzypczak Piotr 10114013 |
10114013 | Kowalik Pola 10128633 |
10128633 |
POLAND
|
|
15 | Szczuryk Filip 10128613 |
10128613 | Antos Alicja 10114011 |
10114011 |
POLAND
|
|
16 | Śledź Miłosz 10108936 |
10108936 | Dziób Amelia 10124075 |
10124075 |
MCT Wieliczka - POLAND
|
|
17 | Wojtko Maksymilian 10128623 |
10128623 | Koch Lena Aleksandra 10128624 |
10128624 |
POLAND
|
|
18 | Żałko Szymon 10119223 |
10119223 | Nemcova Martina 10122198 |
10122198 |
POLAND
|
|
MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
|
WDSF Open Youth LA [23] 1/4 Final ~81 min
1 | Barłóg Hubert 10075162 |
10075162 | Lewandowska Marcelina 10123634 |
10123634 |
POLAND
|
|
2 | Charatsidis Panteleimon 10127332 |
10127332 | Nella Christina 10127333 |
10127333 |
GREECE
|
|
3 | Esipenok Vladislav 10090967 |
10090967 | Fomenko Alexandra 10118400 |
10118400 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
4 | Fried Martin 10100675 |
10100675 | Vondrejcova Sara 10108853 |
10108853 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
5 | Greczyński Kacper 10099377 |
10099377 | Dąbrowska Natalia 10099378 |
10099378 |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Humin Aureliusz 10095462 |
10095462 | Kowalska Natalia 10104920 |
10104920 |
POLAND
|
|
7 | Kirsner Mario 10113916 |
10113916 | Golombova Adela 10113917 |
10113917 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
8 | Kolar Lukas 10112764 |
10112764 | Affasova Jasmin 10118479 |
10118479 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
9 | Korneev Matvey 10083540 |
10083540 | Sirotiuk Ekaterina 10083712 |
10083712 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
10 | Kosiec Jakub 10128386 |
10128386 | Pisulova Karolina 10128283 |
10128283 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
11 | Krutyak Yaroslav 10102589 |
10102589 | Fomenko Ulyana 10118106 |
10118106 |
UKRAINE
|
|
12 | Kukushkin Oleg 10118295 |
10118295 | Voinkova Anastasia 10118294 |
10118294 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
13 | Kycia Jakub 10108594 |
10108594 | Brodacka Nikola Anna 10127212 |
10127212 |
PERFECT DANCE Wrocław - POLAND
|
|
14 | Liubchak Vladyslav 10109230 |
10109230 | Zarytska Khrystyna 10112650 |
10112650 |
UKRAINE
|
|
15 | Lukosaitis Aurimas 10115521 |
10115521 | Cickeviciute Livija 10115522 |
10115522 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
16 | Maina Mirko 10076152 |
10076152 | Copete Alice 10104034 |
10104034 |
FRANCE
|
|
17 | Skrzypczak Piotr 10114013 |
10114013 | Kowalik Pola 10128633 |
10128633 |
POLAND
|
|
18 | Sterczewski Piotr 10122940 |
10122940 | Paciorek Paulina 10122835 |
10122835 |
POLAND
|
|
19 | Stuckis Zygimantas 10117800 |
10117800 | Navadnycyte Akvile 10130666 |
10130666 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
20 | Szczepański Jan 10120652 |
10120652 | Nowak Amelia 10120654 |
10120654 |
POLAND
|
|
21 | Szczuryk Filip 10128613 |
10128613 | Antos Alicja 10114011 |
10114011 |
POLAND
|
|
22 | Tamulaitis Modestas 10121438 |
10121438 | Klimovaite Evelina 10130727 |
10130727 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
23 | Zaduban Lukas 10130570 |
10130570 | Kazdova Karolina 10112785 |
10112785 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
Under 21 LA [15] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 | Abramiv Yuriy
|
Zaiats Anastasiia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Bozenkov Ignas
|
Meidute Roberta
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
3 | Charatsidis Panteleimon
|
Nella Christina
|
DANCE FORCE TEAM Larissa - GREECE
|
|||
4 | Crescenzi Emanuele
|
Tullio Arianna
|
A.S.D. AURORA DANCE STUDIO Italia - ITALY
|
|||
5 | Gagnone Mattia
|
Jurkoit Justina
|
DAVI Vinius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
6 | Korol Danylo
|
Leskiv Ulyana
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Krutyak Yaroslav
|
Fomenko Ulyana
|
TALISMAN Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Kycia Jakub 20003764 |
20003764 | Brodacka Nikola Anna 20005265 |
20005265 |
PERFECT DANCE Wrocław
|
|
9 | Litorowicz Oskar 20005411 |
20005411 | Staszak Aleksandra 20000755 |
20000755 |
PASJA Koszalin
|
|
10 | Los Nazar
|
Dukalska Olena
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
11 | Maina Mirko
|
Copete Alice
|
CAPDANSE St.Maximin - FRANCE
|
|||
12 | Nahirnyak Volodymyr
|
Shulima Oleksandra
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
13 | Sterczewski Piotr 20000554 |
20000554 | Paciorek Paulina 20003831 |
20003831 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
14 | Stuckis Zygimantas
|
Navadnycyte Akvile
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
15 | Tamulaitis Modestas
|
Klimovaite Evelina
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Rising Stars OPEN LA [18] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 | Abramiv Yuriy
|
Zaiats Anastasiia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Antonik Daniil
|
Tennokese Ave Liina
|
LAGUUN Tallinn - ESTONIA
|
|||
3 | Bęczkowski Paweł 20001811 |
20001811 | Jaczewska Natalia 20003386 |
20003386 |
PRESTIGE Goleniów - POLAND
|
|
4 | Bozenkov Ignas
|
Meidute Roberta
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
5 | Cantasale Matteo
|
De Belardini Elisa
|
PROGETTO DANZA Roma - ITALY
|
|||
6 | Gagnone Mattia
|
Jurkoit Justina
|
DAVI Vinius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
7 | Havel Adam
|
Cihlarova Anna
|
TK MAESTRO Prague - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
8 | Korol Danylo
|
Leskiv Ulyana
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Kukushkin Oleg
|
Voinkova Anastasia
|
VERSIA Ivanovo, Rassia - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|||
10 | Maina Mirko
|
Copete Alice
|
CAPDANSE St.Maximin - FRANCE
|
|||
11 | Murawski Antoni 20003728 |
20003728 | Nowacka Klaudia 20001559 |
20001559 |
DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND
|
|
12 | Nowoświat Mikołaj 20002579 |
20002579 | Samek Magdalena 20002572 |
20002572 |
ST PERFECT STYL Kraków
|
|
13 | Pisula David
|
Smieskova Klara
|
FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK HAVÍŘOV Havířov - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
14 | Roodi Antti
|
Kink Kadi Katarina
|
ESPERANZA Tallinn - ESTONIA
|
|||
15 | Stuckis Zygimantas
|
Navadnycyte Akvile
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
16 | Tojnar Martin
|
Jozifova Katerina
|
CTS PERFECT Pardubice - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
17 | Zankel Adam
|
Cermakova Kristyna
|
TK MAESTRO Prague - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
18 | Zhouf Daniel
|
Vanova Anna
|
TŠ BONSTEP Hradec Králové - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
WDSF International Open Adult LA [40] 1/8 Final ~194 min
1 | Antonik Daniil 10077681 |
10077681 | Tennokese Ave Liina 10074329 |
10074329 |
ESTONIA
|
|
2 | Bayanov Dmitry 10062184 |
10062184 | Samusenko Anna 10083517 |
10083517 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
3 | Bęczkowski Paweł 10099576 |
10099576 | Jaczewska Natalia 10123968 |
10123968 |
POLAND
|
|
4 | Bilozor Yuriy 10074843 |
10074843 | Pshyk Ulyana 10104504 |
10104504 |
UKRAINE
|
|
5 | Bozenkov Ignas 10116088 |
10116088 | Meidute Roberta 10130693 |
10130693 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
6 | Cantasale Matteo 10109613 |
10109613 | De Belardini Elisa 10126656 |
10126656 |
ITALY
|
|
7 | Charatsidis Panteleimon 10127332 |
10127332 | Nella Christina 10127333 |
10127333 |
GREECE
|
|
8 | Chobot Jan 10070866 |
10070866 | Sadkova Michaela 10085338 |
10085338 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
9 | Crescenzi Emanuele 10110633 |
10110633 | Tullio Arianna 10110637 |
10110637 |
ITALY
|
|
10 | Dauksas Dominykas 10013009 |
10013009 | Azarova Svetlana 10057608 |
10057608 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
11 | Fisar Tomas 10121653 |
10121653 | Mullerova Marketa 10121664 |
10121664 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
12 | Fridrich Tomas 10115368 |
10115368 | Jordanovova Veronika 10123065 |
10123065 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
13 | Gagnone Mattia 10096007 |
10096007 | Jurkoit Justina 10095325 |
10095325 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
14 | Girgvliani Erekle 10082868 |
10082868 | Khutsishvili Lele 10099916 |
10099916 |
GEORGIA
|
|
15 | Havel Adam 10119275 |
10119275 | Cihlarova Anna 10129338 |
10129338 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
16 | Kalous Tomas 10071896 |
10071896 | Novakova Barbora 10095447 |
10095447 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
17 | Kejzar Jiri 10069483 |
10069483 | Koskova Barbora 10069484 |
10069484 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
18 | Kirsner Mario 10113916 |
10113916 | Golombova Adela 10113917 |
10113917 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
19 | Kolar Lukas 10112764 |
10112764 | Affasova Jasmin 10118479 |
10118479 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
20 | Kucera Jakub Jan 10121429 |
10121429 | Merklova Monika 10100882 |
10100882 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
21 | Kukushkin Oleg 10118295 |
10118295 | Voinkova Anastasia 10118294 |
10118294 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
22 | Kurinec Radovan 10094091 |
10094091 | Lencesova Eliska 10065233 |
10065233 |
SLOVAKIA
|
|
23 | Liubchak Vladyslav 10109230 |
10109230 | Zarytska Khrystyna 10112650 |
10112650 |
UKRAINE
|
|
24 | Los Nazar 10101789 |
10101789 | Dukalska Olena 10107981 |
10107981 |
UKRAINE
|
|
25 | Lukosaitis Aurimas 10115521 |
10115521 | Cickeviciute Livija 10115522 |
10115522 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
26 | Maina Mirko 10076152 |
10076152 | Copete Alice 10104034 |
10104034 |
FRANCE
|
|
27 | Murawski Antoni 10061770 |
10061770 | Nowacka Klaudia 10124038 |
10124038 |
POLAND
|
|
28 | Nahirnyak Volodymyr 10103588 |
10103588 | Shulima Oleksandra 10075442 |
10075442 |
UKRAINE
|
|
29 | Nowoświat Mikołaj 10072944 |
10072944 | Samek Magdalena 10108922 |
10108922 |
ST PERFECT STYL Kraków - POLAND
|
|
30 | Pisula David 10128282 |
10128282 | Smieskova Klara 10128359 |
10128359 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
31 | Ptak Daniel 10127613 |
10127613 | Roth Weronika 10121431 |
10121431 |
DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND
|
|
32 | Richtar Jakub 10066627 |
10066627 | Kaszubova Viktorie 10115369 |
10115369 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
33 | Roodi Antti 10119277 |
10119277 | Kink Kadi Katarina 10119575 |
10119575 |
ESTONIA
|
|
34 | Skirdachev Vladislav 10057149 |
10057149 | Oleynik Ekaterina 10078133 |
10078133 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
35 | Tojnar Martin 10099382 |
10099382 | Jozifova Katerina 10113920 |
10113920 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
36 | Vanni Cristian 10072531 |
10072531 | Mola Camilla 10068448 |
10068448 |
PHILIPPINES
|
|
37 | Vlach Karel 10071843 |
10071843 | Nemcova Barbora 10108857 |
10108857 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
38 | Vyslouzil Radim 10068214 |
10068214 | Sloukova Anna 10070939 |
10070939 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
39 | Zankel Adam 10070872 |
10070872 | Cermakova Kristyna 10108060 |
10108060 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
40 | Zhouf Daniel 10119348 |
10119348 | Vanova Anna 10130412 |
10130412 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
10086640 |
10094134 |
|
Niedziela1
[10:00]
Rehearsal: 09:00
Estimated part time: ~9 h, 35 min
Planned ending time: 20:30
Estimated ending time: ~19:35
14-15 E Komb. 8T [0] ~0 min
14-15 D ST [6] Final ~13 min
1 | Dawidowicz Ireneusz 20005596 |
20005596 | Trojak Marta Katarzyna 20005597 |
20005597 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
2 | Grzechulski Ksawery 20001772 |
20001772 | Wleklak-Majchofer Anna 20000572 |
20000572 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Pietrucha Gaweł 20001254 |
20001254 | Kania Natalia 20005078 |
20005078 |
K-STUDIO Krosno
|
|
4 | Rozhkov Ruslan
|
Kurdina Kseniia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
5 | Szafran Brajan Mariusz 20000603 |
20000603 | Zielińska Hanna 20003784 |
20003784 |
FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND
|
|
6 | Wojciszewski Wiktor 20004964 |
20004964 | Adamska Martyna 20002821 |
20002821 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra - POLAND
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 D LA [6] Final ~13 min
1 | Dawidowicz Ireneusz 20005596 |
20005596 | Trojak Marta Katarzyna 20005597 |
20005597 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
2 | Gadomski Natanael 20001782 |
20001782 | Wojciechowska Aleksandra 20002810 |
20002810 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Grzechulski Ksawery 20001772 |
20001772 | Wleklak-Majchofer Anna 20000572 |
20000572 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Pietrucha Gaweł 20001254 |
20001254 | Kania Natalia 20005078 |
20005078 |
K-STUDIO Krosno
|
|
5 | Rozhkov Ruslan
|
Kurdina Kseniia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
6 | Wojciszewski Wiktor 20004964 |
20004964 | Adamska Martyna 20002821 |
20002821 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra - POLAND
|
14-15 C ST [11] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Cadler Jakub 20000728 |
20000728 | Hendzel Wiktoria Weronika 20000733 |
20000733 |
PASJA Koszalin - POLAND
|
|
2 | Dawidowicz Ireneusz 20005596 |
20005596 | Trojak Marta Katarzyna 20005597 |
20005597 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
3 | Gadomski Natanael 20001782 |
20001782 | Wojciechowska Aleksandra 20002810 |
20002810 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Kucharek Mateusz 20003211 |
20003211 | Franiek Emilia 20003210 |
20003210 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
5 | Kustosz Miłosz 20002595 |
20002595 | Pawłowska Sara Weronika 20001778 |
20001778 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Niemczyk Konrad 20000535 |
20000535 | Rojewska Vanessa 20002672 |
20002672 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
7 | Pietrucha Gaweł 20001254 |
20001254 | Kania Natalia 20005078 |
20005078 |
K-STUDIO Krosno
|
|
8 | Rozhkov Ruslan
|
Kurdina Kseniia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
9 | Rzepa Nikodem 20003840 |
20003840 | Duda Nina 20002774 |
20002774 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
10 | Szymczyk Mikołaj 20001798 |
20001798 | Szałek Kornelia 20000757 |
20000757 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
11 | Wojtko Maksymilian 20000575 |
20000575 | Koch Lena Aleksandra 20000518 |
20000518 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
14-15 C LA [12] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Cadler Jakub 20000728 |
20000728 | Hendzel Wiktoria Weronika 20000733 |
20000733 |
PASJA Koszalin - POLAND
|
|
2 | Dawidowicz Ireneusz 20005596 |
20005596 | Trojak Marta Katarzyna 20005597 |
20005597 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
3 | Felski Kacper 20002662 |
20002662 | Sobczyk Aleksandra 20002663 |
20002663 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
4 | Gadomski Natanael 20001782 |
20001782 | Wojciechowska Aleksandra 20002810 |
20002810 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
5 | Kustosz Miłosz 20002595 |
20002595 | Pawłowska Sara Weronika 20001778 |
20001778 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Niemczyk Konrad 20000535 |
20000535 | Rojewska Vanessa 20002672 |
20002672 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
7 | Pietrucha Gaweł 20001254 |
20001254 | Kania Natalia 20005078 |
20005078 |
K-STUDIO Krosno
|
|
8 | Rzepa Nikodem 20003840 |
20003840 | Duda Nina 20002774 |
20002774 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
9 | Siekierski Dawid 20001786 |
20001786 | Doskocz Nikola 20005083 |
20005083 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
10 | Szafran Brajan Mariusz 20000603 |
20000603 | Zielińska Hanna 20003784 |
20003784 |
FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND
|
|
11 | Szymczyk Mikołaj 20001798 |
20001798 | Szałek Kornelia 20000757 |
20000757 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
12 | Wojtko Maksymilian 20000575 |
20000575 | Koch Lena Aleksandra 20000518 |
20000518 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
20003211 |
20003210 |
|
14-15 B ST [13] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Borkowski Paweł 20000501 |
20000501 | Lebiedziew Lena Magdalena 20000523 |
20000523 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
2 | Brzozowski Grzegorz 20005619 |
20005619 | Łukaszun Julia 20004962 |
20004962 |
MAGIC Zielona Góra - POLAND
|
|
3 | Ciopała Michał 20002651 |
20002651 | Nawalany Julia 20003841 |
20003841 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
4 | Felski Kacper 20002662 |
20002662 | Sobczyk Aleksandra 20002663 |
20002663 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
5 | Kosiec Jakub
|
Pisulova Karolina
|
FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK HAVÍŘOV Havířov - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
6 | Koval Svyatoslav
|
Lotysh Viktoriia
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Kustosz Miłosz 20002595 |
20002595 | Pawłowska Sara Weronika 20001778 |
20001778 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
8 | Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 20002602 |
20002602 | Antos Aleksandra 20001793 |
20001793 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
9 | Rybak Maciej 20001037 |
20001037 | Matysiak Zofia Wanda 20001038 |
20001038 |
KTT DUET Warszawa
|
|
10 | Siekierski Dawid 20001786 |
20001786 | Doskocz Nikola 20005083 |
20005083 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
11 | Śledź Miłosz 20002647 |
20002647 | Dziób Amelia 20003216 |
20003216 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
12 | Zaduban Lukas
|
Kazdova Karolina
|
STARLET BRNO TK OREL TELNICE Brno - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
13 | Żałko Szymon 20001232 |
20001232 | Nemcova Martina 20006146 |
20006146 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
20000535 |
20002672 |
|
||||
20000575 |
20000518 |
|
||||
20000106 |
20000107 |
|
14-15 B LA [11] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Borkowski Paweł 20000501 |
20000501 | Lebiedziew Lena Magdalena 20000523 |
20000523 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
2 | Brzozowski Grzegorz 20005619 |
20005619 | Łukaszun Julia 20004962 |
20004962 |
MAGIC Zielona Góra - POLAND
|
|
3 | Ciopała Michał 20002651 |
20002651 | Nawalany Julia 20003841 |
20003841 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
4 | Kosiec Jakub
|
Pisulova Karolina
|
FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK HAVÍŘOV Havířov - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
5 | Kucharek Mateusz 20003211 |
20003211 | Franiek Emilia 20003210 |
20003210 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
6 | Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 20002602 |
20002602 | Antos Aleksandra 20001793 |
20001793 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
7 | Rybak Maciej 20001037 |
20001037 | Matysiak Zofia Wanda 20001038 |
20001038 |
KTT DUET Warszawa
|
|
8 | Śledź Miłosz 20002647 |
20002647 | Dziób Amelia 20003216 |
20003216 |
MCT Wieliczka
|
|
9 | Zieliński Igor 20002777 |
20002777 | Gałka Karolina 20002884 |
20002884 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
10 | Zieliński Jakub 20000106 |
20000106 | Nycnerska Olga 20000107 |
20000107 |
JANTAR Elbląg
|
|
11 | Żałko Szymon 20001232 |
20001232 | Nemcova Martina 20006146 |
20006146 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
|
|
|
||||
20002595 |
20001778 |
|
||||
20000535 |
20002672 |
|
||||
20000575 |
20000518 |
|
||||
|
|
|
DSE ChEGP Junior II LA [21] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 | Borkowski Paweł 10128610 |
10128610 | Lebiedziew Lena Magdalena 10128615 |
10128615 |
POLAND
|
|
2 | Brzozowski Grzegorz 10130104 |
10130104 | Łukaszun Julia 10130244 |
10130244 |
POLAND
|
|
3 | Ciopała Michał 10108934 |
10108934 | Nawalany Julia 10124080 |
10124080 |
MCT Wieliczka - POLAND
|
|
4 | Esipenok Vladislav 10090967 |
10090967 | Fomenko Alexandra 10118400 |
10118400 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
5 | Felski Kacper 10129000 |
10129000 | Sobczyk Aleksandra 10129001 |
10129001 |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Kapitan Dominik 10122586 |
10122586 | Vojtaskova Zuzana 10130184 |
10130184 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
7 | Kasprzak Jędrzej 10115310 |
10115310 | Pastwa Wiktoria 10115309 |
10115309 |
POLAND
|
|
8 | Koval Svyatoslav 10110091 |
10110091 | Lotysh Viktoriia 10110092 |
10110092 |
UKRAINE
|
|
9 | Kustosz Miłosz 10128614 |
10128614 | Pawłowska Sara Weronika 10128616 |
10128616 |
POLAND
|
|
10 | Niemczyk Konrad 10128619 |
10128619 | Rojewska Vanessa 10128620 |
10128620 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
11 | Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 10128621 |
10128621 | Antos Aleksandra 10114012 |
10114012 |
POLAND
|
|
12 | Rybak Maciej 10124144 |
10124144 | Matysiak Zofia Wanda 10124129 |
10124129 |
KTT DUET Warszawa - POLAND
|
|
13 | Schurmann Filip 10121901 |
10121901 | Futerova Eleni 10123228 |
10123228 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
14 | Siekierski Dawid 10128999 |
10128999 | Doskocz Nikola 10128998 |
10128998 |
POLAND
|
|
15 | Skrzypczak Piotr 10114013 |
10114013 | Kowalik Pola 10128633 |
10128633 |
POLAND
|
|
16 | Szczuryk Filip 10128613 |
10128613 | Antos Alicja 10114011 |
10114011 |
POLAND
|
|
17 | Śledź Miłosz 10108936 |
10108936 | Dziób Amelia 10124075 |
10124075 |
MCT Wieliczka - POLAND
|
|
18 | Wojtko Maksymilian 10128623 |
10128623 | Koch Lena Aleksandra 10128624 |
10128624 |
POLAND
|
|
19 | Zieliński Igor 10128818 |
10128818 | Gałka Karolina 10124113 |
10124113 |
POLAND
|
|
20 | Zieliński Jakub 10116763 |
10116763 | Nycnerska Olga 10116748 |
10116748 |
JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND
|
|
21 | Żałko Szymon 10119223 |
10119223 | Nemcova Martina 10122198 |
10122198 |
POLAND
|
|
10113642 |
10107398 |
|
||||
MISSING MIN! |
MISSING MIN! |
|
pow.15 E Komb. 8T [0] ~0 min
20005602 |
20005603 |
|
pow.15 D ST [7] Final ~13 min
1 | Fąfara Marcel Jakub 20005602 |
20005602 | Nawrocka Joanna 20005603 |
20005603 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
2 | Januszewski Jakub 20000514 |
20000514 | Buko Wiktoria 20002640 |
20002640 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Marciniak Szymon 20000600 |
20000600 | Bednarek Małgorzata 20004562 |
20004562 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Pisula David
|
Smieskova Klara
|
FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK HAVÍŘOV Havířov - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
5 | Sielicki Jan Marian 20004936 |
20004936 | Muszyńska Weronika 20004908 |
20004908 |
DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND
|
|
6 | Zabynets Andrii
|
Pulina Mariia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Żukowski Krzysztof 20003438 |
20003438 | Chudzińska Wiktoria 20001253 |
20001253 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra
|
pow.15 D LA [5] Final ~13 min
1 | Fąfara Marcel Jakub 20005602 |
20005602 | Nawrocka Joanna 20005603 |
20005603 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra - POLAND
|
|
2 | Januszewski Jakub 20000514 |
20000514 | Buko Wiktoria 20002640 |
20002640 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
3 | Marciniak Szymon 20000600 |
20000600 | Bednarek Małgorzata 20004562 |
20004562 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Sielicki Jan Marian 20004936 |
20004936 | Muszyńska Weronika 20004908 |
20004908 |
DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND
|
|
5 | Żukowski Krzysztof 20003438 |
20003438 | Chudzińska Wiktoria 20001253 |
20001253 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra
|
|
|
|
|
pow.15 C ST [7] Final ~15 min
1 | Januszewski Jakub 20000514 |
20000514 | Buko Wiktoria 20002640 |
20002640 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
2 | Jurák Marcel
|
Cvengrošová Adriana
|
DANCE CLUB ČADCA Čadca - SLOVAKIA
|
|||
3 | Kvašňovský Šimon
|
Capková Vanesa
|
DANCE CLUB ČADCA Čadca - SLOVAKIA
|
|||
4 | Marciniak Szymon 20000600 |
20000600 | Bednarek Małgorzata 20004562 |
20004562 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
5 | Sychta Mikołaj 20000556 |
20000556 | Podgórska Julia 20000245 |
20000245 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Zabynets Andrii
|
Pulina Mariia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Żukowski Krzysztof 20003438 |
20003438 | Chudzińska Wiktoria 20001253 |
20001253 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra
|
|
|
|
|
pow.15 C LA [10] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Bozenkov Ignas
|
Meidute Roberta
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
2 | Bukowiecki Mateusz 20004961 |
20004961 | Zuterek Julia 20004963 |
20004963 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
|
|
3 | Januszewski Jakub 20000514 |
20000514 | Buko Wiktoria 20002640 |
20002640 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
4 | Jurák Marcel
|
Cvengrošová Adriana
|
DANCE CLUB ČADCA Čadca - SLOVAKIA
|
|||
5 | Kulski Jędrzej 20001234 |
20001234 | Kulska Hanna 20001235 |
20001235 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
6 | Kvašňovský Šimon
|
Capková Vanesa
|
DANCE CLUB ČADCA Čadca - SLOVAKIA
|
|||
7 | Marciniak Szymon 20000600 |
20000600 | Bednarek Małgorzata 20004562 |
20004562 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
8 | Stuckis Zygimantas
|
Navadnycyte Akvile
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
9 | Sychta Mikołaj 20000556 |
20000556 | Podgórska Julia 20000245 |
20000245 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
10 | Żukowski Krzysztof 20003438 |
20003438 | Chudzińska Wiktoria 20001253 |
20001253 |
KARKONOSZE Jelenia Góra
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
pow.15 B ST [8] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Bukowiecki Mateusz 20004961 |
20004961 | Zuterek Julia 20004963 |
20004963 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
|
|
2 | Havir Jan
|
Mahenova Barbora
|
TK MAESTRO Praha - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
3 | Kulski Jędrzej 20001234 |
20001234 | Kulska Hanna 20001235 |
20001235 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
4 | Kycia Jakub 20003764 |
20003764 | Brodacka Nikola Anna 20005265 |
20005265 |
PERFECT DANCE Wrocław
|
|
5 | Markowski Tomasz 20005088 |
20005088 | Piątas Karolina Weronika 20001774 |
20001774 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
6 | Polishchuk Illia
|
Sydor Yaryna
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Sterczewski Piotr 20000554 |
20000554 | Paciorek Paulina 20003831 |
20003831 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
8 | Tamulaitis Modestas
|
Klimovaite Evelina
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
pow.15 B LA [10] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Abramiv Yuriy
|
Zaiats Anastasiia
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
2 | Bozenkov Ignas
|
Meidute Roberta
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
3 | Charatsidis Panteleimon
|
Nella Christina
|
DANCE FORCE TEAM Larissa - GREECE
|
|||
4 | Kulski Jędrzej 20001234 |
20001234 | Kulska Hanna 20001235 |
20001235 |
CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND
|
|
5 | Lukosaitis Aurimas
|
Cickeviciute Livija
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
6 | Markowski Tomasz 20005088 |
20005088 | Piątas Karolina Weronika 20001774 |
20001774 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
7 | Pisula David
|
Smieskova Klara
|
FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK HAVÍŘOV Havířov - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
8 | Sterczewski Piotr 20000554 |
20000554 | Paciorek Paulina 20003831 |
20003831 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
9 | Stuckis Zygimantas
|
Navadnycyte Akvile
|
DAVI Vilnius - LITHUANIA
|
|||
10 | Tamulaitis Modestas
|
Klimovaite Evelina
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
Rising Stars OPEN ST [12] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Antonik Daniil
|
Tennokese Ave Liina
|
LAGUUN Tallinn - ESTONIA
|
|||
2 | Greczyński Kacper 20000585 |
20000585 | Dąbrowska Natalia 20000583 |
20000583 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
3 | Gwiżdż Filip 20000933 |
20000933 | Jagła Karolina 20002842 |
20002842 |
ST ELITA Kraków
|
|
4 | Korol Danylo
|
Leskiv Ulyana
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
5 | Kukushkin Oleg
|
Voinkova Anastasia
|
VERSIA Ivanovo, Rassia - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|||
6 | Penkava Robert
|
Drekslerova Mariana
|
TANECNI ŠKOLA HES Prague - CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|||
7 | Sedov Vladislav
|
Lubianetska Anna
|
- UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Skerka Tomasz 20000797 |
20000797 | Bilikiewicz Milana 20003743 |
20003743 |
LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND
|
|
9 | Szafrański Jakub 20003001 |
20003001 | Rychlica Katarzyna 20001026 |
20001026 |
TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND
|
|
10 | Tamulaitis Modestas
|
Klimovaite Evelina
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
11 | Wapiński Rafał 20000589 |
20000589 | Legutko Daria 20002593 |
20002593 |
AKTT Szczecin
|
|
12 | Wojtania Sebastian 20002757 |
20002757 | Szałęga Kamila 20003642 |
20003642 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
|
|
|
|
|
WDSF Open Youth ST [19] 1/4 Final ~68 min
1 | Ameljushenko Alari 10082417 |
10082417 | Raid Karita 10119905 |
10119905 |
ESTONIA
|
|
2 | Barłóg Hubert 10075162 |
10075162 | Lewandowska Marcelina 10123634 |
10123634 |
POLAND
|
|
3 | Esipenok Vladislav 10090967 |
10090967 | Fomenko Alexandra 10118400 |
10118400 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
4 | Fried Martin 10100675 |
10100675 | Vondrejcova Sara 10108853 |
10108853 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
5 | Greczyński Kacper 10099377 |
10099377 | Dąbrowska Natalia 10099378 |
10099378 |
POLAND
|
|
6 | Haftka Paweł 10068789 |
10068789 | Grzęska Oliwia 10103838 |
10103838 |
TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND
|
|
7 | Kapitan Filip 10115928 |
10115928 | Rudy Sarlota 10115636 |
10115636 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
8 | Kolar Lukas 10112764 |
10112764 | Affasova Jasmin 10118479 |
10118479 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
9 | Kosiec Jakub 10128386 |
10128386 | Pisulova Karolina 10128283 |
10128283 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
10 | Kukushkin Oleg 10118295 |
10118295 | Voinkova Anastasia 10118294 |
10118294 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
11 | Kulski Jędrzej 10131003 |
10131003 | Kulska Hanna 10131005 |
10131005 |
POLAND
|
|
12 | Los Chovanec Oliver 10071852 |
10071852 | Placha Eliska 10094647 |
10094647 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
13 | Polishchuk Illia 10104501 |
10104501 | Sydor Yaryna 10104499 |
10104499 |
UKRAINE
|
|
14 | Purczyński Wiktor 10127661 |
10127661 | Werblińska Gabriela 10095126 |
10095126 |
POLAND
|
|
15 | Skrzypczak Piotr 10114013 |
10114013 | Kowalik Pola 10128633 |
10128633 |
POLAND
|
|
16 | Szafrański Jakub 10116535 |
10116535 | Rychlica Katarzyna 10090891 |
10090891 |
POLAND
|
|
17 | Szczepański Jan 10120652 |
10120652 | Nowak Amelia 10120654 |
10120654 |
POLAND
|
|
18 | Szczuryk Filip 10128613 |
10128613 | Antos Alicja 10114011 |
10114011 |
POLAND
|
|
19 | Zaduban Lukas 10130570 |
10130570 | Kazdova Karolina 10112785 |
10112785 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
10121438 |
10130727 |
|
Under 21 ST [10] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 | Ameljushenko Alari
|
Raid Karita
|
FIGURET Raasiku - ESTONIA
|
|||
2 | Greczyński Kacper 20000585 |
20000585 | Dąbrowska Natalia 20000583 |
20000583 |
AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND
|
|
3 | Haftka Paweł 20000783 |
20000783 | Grzęska Oliwia 20001658 |
20001658 |
TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
|
|
4 | Kukushkin Oleg
|
Voinkova Anastasia
|
VERSIA Ivanovo, Rassia - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|||
5 | Los Nazar
|
Dukalska Olena
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
6 | Nahirnyak Volodymyr
|
Shulima Oleksandra
|
ESTET-LVIV Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
7 | Polishchuk Illia
|
Sydor Yaryna
|
FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE
|
|||
8 | Purczyński Wiktor 20005949 |
20005949 | Werblińska Gabriela 20001339 |
20001339 |
UKS FEELING Warszawa - POLAND
|
|
9 | Szafrański Jakub 20003001 |
20003001 | Rychlica Katarzyna 20001026 |
20001026 |
TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND
|
|
10 | Tamulaitis Modestas
|
Klimovaite Evelina
|
BADA STUDIO Kaunas - LITHUANIA
|
|||
|
|
|
WDSF International Open Adult ST [31] 1/8 Final ~119 min
1 | Aleccia Vito 10095938 |
10095938 | Signorini Augusta 10095937 |
10095937 |
ITALY
|
|
2 | Antonik Daniil 10077681 |
10077681 | Tennokese Ave Liina 10074329 |
10074329 |
ESTONIA
|
|
3 | Baltaragis Edgaras 10026821 |
10026821 | Kucinskaite Indre 10041255 |
10041255 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
4 | Buzas Marek 10126955 |
10126955 | Slovencikova Aneta 10128528 |
10128528 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
5 | Chuprina Denis 10062483 |
10062483 | Vysotskaya Veronika 10109120 |
10109120 |
UKRAINE
|
|
6 | Disca Alessio 10012815 |
10012815 | Cardillo Luisa Celeste 10014414 |
10014414 |
ITALY
|
|
7 | Domorad Vit 10058724 |
10058724 | Tejcova Simona 10042822 |
10042822 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
8 | Greczyński Kacper 10099377 |
10099377 | Dąbrowska Natalia 10099378 |
10099378 |
POLAND
|
|
9 | Gwiżdż Filip 10102617 |
10102617 | Jagła Karolina 10108773 |
10108773 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
10 | Kalous Tomas 10071896 |
10071896 | Novakova Barbora 10095447 |
10095447 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
11 | Kapitan Filip 10115928 |
10115928 | Rudy Sarlota 10115636 |
10115636 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
12 | Kejzar Jiri 10069483 |
10069483 | Koskova Barbora 10069484 |
10069484 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
13 | Korol Danylo 10104505 |
10104505 | Leskiv Ulyana 10104500 |
10104500 |
UKRAINE
|
|
14 | Kukliński Filip 10069799 |
10069799 | Kuklińska Michalina 10069800 |
10069800 |
CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno - POLAND
|
|
15 | Kukushkin Oleg 10118295 |
10118295 | Voinkova Anastasia 10118294 |
10118294 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
16 | Los Nazar 10101789 |
10101789 | Dukalska Olena 10107981 |
10107981 |
UKRAINE
|
|
17 | Malek Vaclav 10058742 |
10058742 | Malek Catharina 10018053 |
10018053 |
AUSTRIA
|
|
18 | Mrazek Viktor 10104643 |
10104643 | Vykydalova Veronika 10104644 |
10104644 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
19 | Nahirnyak Volodymyr 10103588 |
10103588 | Shulima Oleksandra 10075442 |
10075442 |
UKRAINE
|
|
20 | Penkava Robert 10123295 |
10123295 | Drekslerova Mariana 10123235 |
10123235 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
21 | Ptak Daniel 10127613 |
10127613 | Roth Weronika 10121431 |
10121431 |
DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND
|
|
22 | Sedov Vladislav 10069683 |
10069683 | Lubianetska Anna 10114304 |
10114304 |
UKRAINE
|
|
23 | Seikauskas Simonas 10072850 |
10072850 | Norusaite Liucija 10072849 |
10072849 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
24 | Shtubov Yury 10040952 |
10040952 | Alieva Asiiat 10091940 |
10091940 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
25 | Skerka Tomasz 10101860 |
10101860 | Bilikiewicz Milana 10083688 |
10083688 |
POLAND
|
|
26 | Skirdachev Vladislav 10057149 |
10057149 | Oleynik Ekaterina 10078133 |
10078133 |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
|
|
27 | Szafrański Jakub 10116535 |
10116535 | Rychlica Katarzyna 10090891 |
10090891 |
POLAND
|
|
28 | Tsarev Alexey 10032387 |
10032387 | Stadnik Alena 10061154 |
10061154 |
AZERBAIJAN
|
|
29 | Vaikasas Gabrielius 10070105 |
10070105 | Grabowska Klaudia 10046914 |
10046914 |
ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND
|
|
30 | Wapiński Rafał 10093100 |
10093100 | Legutko Daria 10047566 |
10047566 |
AKTT Szczecin - POLAND
|
|
31 | Wojtania Sebastian 10096789 |
10096789 | Szałęga Kamila 10122528 |
10122528 |
STARLIGHT Zielona Góra - POLAND
|
|
10070519 |
10063962 |
|
||||
10006957 |
10006958 |
|
||||
10064879 |
10035739 |
|
||||
10112764 |
10118479 |
|
WDSF Open Senior III ST [9] 1/2 Final ~31 min
1 | Aleccia Vito 10095938 |
10095938 | Signorini Augusta 10095937 |
10095937 |
ITALY
|
|
2 | Cesonis Stanislovas 10015902 |
10015902 | Jurciukoniene Ramune 10061576 |
10061576 |
LITHUANIA
|
|
3 | Fajkus Roman 10126351 |
10126351 | Fajkusova Monika 10126352 |
10126352 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
4 | Gajda Emil 10006957 |
10006957 | Gajda Dorota 10006958 |
10006958 |
PERFECT DANCE Wrocław - POLAND
|
|
5 | Koula Miroslav 10066543 |
10066543 | Michelova Jana 10074746 |
10074746 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
|
6 | Kronschlaeger Josef 10068602 |
10068602 | Kronschlaeger Evelyn 10068603 |
10068603 |
AUSTRIA
|
|
7 | Pauser Michael 10075863 |
10075863 | Molecz Claudia 10075865 |
10075865 |
AUSTRIA
|
|
8 | Suk Harald 10101776 |
10101776 | Suk Susanne 10101775 |
10101775 |
AUSTRIA
|
|
9 | Tesarik Zdenek 10119718 |
10119718 | Tesarikova Dagmar 10119717 |
10119717 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|