Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca BALTIC CUP - Polish Open Championships

Elbląg 11-13.10.2019

Number of entries: 538 Number of couples: 274
I BLOK - Friday - Piątek
Registration: 13:30 Rehearsal: 13:30 Start: 14:00
Estimated part time: ~5 h, 44 min
Planned ending time: 21:00 Estimated ending time: 19:44
Starts at: 14:30
Juniorzy Młodsi OPEN Komb. 10T [19] 1/4 Final ~80 min
1 Bydtaev Boris Ivaniuk Anna TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
2 Forostianov Dmytrii Minkova Veronika MEGADANCE Odesa - Ukraine
3 Gripich Fedor Cirko Elizaveta TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
4 Isganaitis Julius Grikstaite Guoste EDITA DANIUTE DANCE STUDIO Kaunas - Lithuania
5 Jesionka Wojciech 20002621 Żminda Kaja 20002622 FLESZ Nowogard
6 Klekotko Mateusz 20004256 Piotrowska Nikola 20005377 PROMENADA Olecko
7 Kodrzycki Maksymilian 20000096 Skwira Julia 20004226 JANTAR Elbląg
8 Korostelev Nikita Lomakina Maria TANGO KALININGRAD - Russian Federation
9 Krawczyk Olaf 20003676 Ulkowska Klaudia 20003679 JANTAR Elbląg
10 Olejarz Tymon 20003804 Nowak Weronika 20003733 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
11 Pacan Antoni 20003092 Jarzyńska Anna 20003089 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
12 Radecki Filip 20003876 Radecka Klara 20003877 ATRIA Ostrołęka
13 Słomiński Adam 20004713 Naumczuk Iga 20004712 FALA Sopot
14 Stawowy Mateusz 20002766 Silva Sara 20002767 ST ELITA Kraków
15 Szwed Jakub 20003203 Mazur Inga 20003204 MCT Wieliczka
16 Wacławski Damian 20004568 Ciechorska Michalina 20004567 JANTAR Elbląg
17 Wasilewski Jan 20003859 Wojnarowska Wiktoria 20002045 FALA Sopot
18 Wawrzyński Antoni 20004618 Samsel Gabriela 20005546 ATRIA Ostrołęka
19 Woliński Bartosz 20004047 Konarzewska Maja 20004117 JANTAR Elbląg
Korostelev Nikita Lomakina Maria TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
Makarov Martin Peik Regina LEEVI Tallinn - Estonia
Penke Oskar 20003684 Falów Martyna 20004116 JANTAR Elbląg
Szreder Paweł 20000047 Szymańska Wiktoria 20000062 JANTAR Elbląg
Młodzież OPEN Komb. 10T [12] 1/2 Final ~40 min
1 Dubeiko Dmitrii Siniukova Valeriia ONIONA Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
2 Haftka Paweł 20000783 Grzęska Oliwia 20001658 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
3 Honcharov Maksym Myroshnychenko Polina MEGADANCE Odesa - Ukraine
4 Leśniak Mikołaj 20000146 Cabańska Izabela 20000144 PAKTAN Słupsk
5 Makarovas Laurynas Chepauskaite Emilija JUVENTOS Vilnius - Lithuania
6 Osetrov Kirill Shesternenko Anastasia PREMIUM Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
7 Plak Karol Tomasz 20002456 Wisełka Aleksandra Anna 20002457 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
8 Proshkin Mykhailo Fedorova Kseniia REVERANS Kyiv - Ukraine
9 Skwira Paweł 20000067 Łysko Natalia 20000042 JANTAR Elbląg
10 Stryjski Maximilian 20004631 Szabelska Michalina 20000798 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk
11 Szczepański Jan 20001627 Nowak Amelia 20003818 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
12 Zhussipbay Alibek Kargabaeva Alua FLAIR Kazakhstan Almaty - Kazakhstan
Starts at: 15:45
Dzieci OPEN Komb. 8T [19] 1/4 Final ~64 min
1 Dobroś Błażej 20005868 Aleks Zuzanna 20005867 FALCON Płock
2 Feshchuk Andrey Lagutina Yaroslava TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
3 Jezierski Błażej 20004044 Cybulska Malwina 20004194 JANTAR Elbląg
4 Józefowicz Marceli 20005273 Jankowska Patrycja 20005270 JANTAR Elbląg
5 Lilleberg Kirill Makarov Victoria LEEVI Tallinn - Estonia
6 Litvinov Leonid Gripich Mariana TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
7 Makarov Martin Peik Regina LEEVI Tallinn - Estonia
8 Mazurczyk Jan 20004714 Wasiewicz Malwina 20004715 FALA Sopot
9 Nurkiewicz Oliwier 20005832 Marsella Annabel 20005041 PROMENADA Augustów
10 Peik Robert Nurmsalu Rosanna LEEVI Tallinn Estonia - Estonia
11 Pietras Gabriel 20000114 Kawa Julia 20004529 JANTAR Elbląg
12 Ratajczak Michał Franciszek 20004057 Pietraszewska Marta Alicja 20004053 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
13 Sarnowski Łukasz 20005271 Reich Justyna Joanna 20003687 JANTAR Elbląg
14 Sokół Tomasz 20004573 Wasiłyszyn Kornelia 20004574 JANTAR Elbląg
15 Syrytski Aliaksandr Lukouskaya Kseniya ARTMIS Minsk - Belarus
16 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard 20004046 Szewczyk Amelia 20004069 JANTAR Elbląg
17 Śliwa Konrad 20004087 Buczek Hanna 20004041 JANTAR Elbląg
18 Wójcik Wojciech 20004141 Siudzińska Antonina 20004142 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
19 Zamiara Mariusz 20003842 Saryk Amelia 20003688 JANTAR Elbląg
Niezgoda Edward 20005558 Stefańczyk Laura 20005559 FALA Sopot
Wiśniewski Krzysztof 20004575 Bieraga Zofia 20004565 JANTAR Elbląg
Żmijewski Marcel 20004111 Filipiak Zuzanna 20004043 JANTAR Elbląg
Juniorzy Starsi OPEN Komb. 10T [14] 1/2 Final ~60 min
1 Golovchenko Yevgen Hrynenko Anastasiia MEGADANCE Odesa - Ukraine
2 Jankunas Kristijonas Glusenkova Valerija SPINDULYS Vilnius - Lithuania
3 Jonsson Benjamin Hindsgaul Amalie GOTHENBURG ELITE DANCE Gothenburg - Sweden
4 Nadolny Kuba 20001670 Droganowska Antonina 20005656 ST PYRAS Toruń
5 Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 20002602 Antos Aleksandra 20001793 AMBER Kołobrzeg
6 Rimkus Mykolas Jankunaite Enrika ROLINA Gargždai - Lithuania
7 Ruszkowski Tomasz 20001215 Mozdyniewicz Julia 20001216 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
8 Skrzypczak Piotr 20001787 Kowalik Pola 20002665 AMBER Kołobrzeg
9 Stańczewski Nikodem 20000069 Fidut Julia 20000095 JANTAR Elbląg
10 Szczuryk Filip Jan 20002664 Antos Alicja 20001792 AMBER Kołobrzeg
11 Tarach Kamil 20001217 Buczyńska Michalina 20001218 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
12 Zabrodskiy Daniil Muraveva Katarina ONIONA Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
13 Zhuravlev Danila Titkova Daria MELODIYA Moscow - Russian Federation
14 Zieliński Jakub 20000106 Nycnerska Olga 20000107 JANTAR Elbląg
Dolegała Krystian 20000049 Knyszyńska Nikola 20000097 JANTAR Elbląg
Grunt Wiktor 20000003 Klimek Alina 20000004 PROGRESS Kwidzyn
Starts at: 17:45
Rising Stars OPEN ST [15] 1/4 Final ~40 min
1 Drozd Damian 20004197 Niemasz Aleksandra 20004196 DANCE CENTER Poznań
2 Dubeiko Dmitrii Siniukova Valeriia ONIONA Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
3 Khavanski Artsiom Karcheuskaya Yuliya ARTMIS Minsk - Belarus
4 Koguciuk Jakub 20006220 Karowicz-Bienias Sylwia 20003424 UKS FEELING Warszawa
5 Kurzawa Dawid 20001804 Anuszkiewicz Kamilla 20001803 AMBER Kołobrzeg
6 Livshits Gabriel Nerst Sharon TSISAPHERS ashdod - Israel
7 Pilarski Marcin 20000065 Jezierska Wiktoria 20004257 JANTAR Elbląg
8 Protsenko Oleksii 20006205 Wieteska Julia 20000044 JANTAR Elbląg
9 Sawicki Jakub 20001268 Miłek Dagmara 20001365 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
10 Sharlai Mikita Bubenova Ekaterina GALAKTIKA Minsk - Belarus
11 Siedlecki Cezary 20001439 Zielińska Małgorzata 20002994 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
12 Sołtys Dawid 20001692 Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra 20003915 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
13 Tworkowski Marcel 20000037 Jankowska Agnieszka 20000113 JANTAR Elbląg
14 Walisiak Przemysław 20001711 Preś Katarzyna 20004122 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
15 Wapiński Rafał 20000589 Legutko Daria 20002593 AKTT Szczecin
Buczyński Hubert 20002360 Butko Viana 20002375 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
Kukliński Filip 20001634 Kuklińska Michalina 20001633 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
Osetrov Kirill Shesternenko Anastasia PREMIUM Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
Starts at: 19:30
Rising Stars OPEN LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min
1 Degutis Einoras Jaseviciute Jogaile ROLINA Gargždai - Lithuania
2 Drozd Damian 20004197 Niemasz Aleksandra 20004196 DANCE CENTER Poznań
3 Falke Leon Shishkina Anastasia GRÜN-GOLD-CLUB Bremen - Germany
4 Johansson James Frovik Leila SWEDEN Sweden - Sweden
5 Micallef Robert Carabott Raisa MALTA Malta - Malta
6 Osetrov Kirill Shesternenko Anastasia PREMIUM Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
7 Siedlecki Cezary 20001439 Zielińska Małgorzata 20002994 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
8 Sołtys Dawid 20001692 Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra 20003915 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
9 Trochymiuk Sebastian 20004907 Stanilewicz Agata 20004906 ZAMEK Lublin
10 Tworkowski Marcel 20000037 Jankowska Agnieszka 20000113 JANTAR Elbląg
11 Volynkin Vladimir Nikitina Maria FORUM Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation
Dubeiko Dmitrii Siniukova Valeriia ONIONA Kaliningrad - Russian Federation
Kurzawa Dawid 20001804 Anuszkiewicz Kamilla 20001803 AMBER Kołobrzeg
Starts at: 09:30
DSE ChEGP Junior I LA [33] 1/8 Final ~70 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek 10117564 Ochrymiuk Alicja 10128811 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
2 Bydtaev Boris MISSING MIN! Ivaniuk Anna MISSING MIN! Russia
3 Dróżdż Stanisław MISSING MIN! Kańduła Jagoda MISSING MIN! ISKRA Piła - Poland
4 Dutka Jakub 10117568 Stadnik Natalia 10117567 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
5 Forostianov Dmytrii 10124825 Minkova Veronika 10124844 Ukraine
6 Gripich Fedor MISSING MIN! Cirko Elizaveta MISSING MIN! Russia
7 Isganaitis Julius 10118937 Grikstaite Guoste 10107750 Lithuania
8 Jagła Piotr 10118243 Krzemińska Kaja 10119505 ST ELITA Kraków - Poland
9 Jesionka Wojciech 10114735 Żminda Kaja 10114734 FLESZ Nowogard - Poland
10 Kadyrov Marat 10115487 Surova Kseniia 10115716 Ukraine
11 Kaźmierczak Damian MISSING MIN! Sadowska Marianna MISSING MIN! TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
12 Klekotko Mateusz 10131199 Piotrowska Nikola 10131195 PROMENADA Olecko - Poland
13 Kodrzycki Maksymilian MISSING MIN! Skwira Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
14 Korostelev Nikita 10120061 Lomakina Maria 10120064 Russian Federation
15 Krawczyk Olaf MISSING MIN! Ulkowska Klaudia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
16 Lemishevskyi Kostiantyn MISSING MIN! Usan Polina MISSING MIN! Ukraine
17 Lubianets Yulyan 10128062 Grichtchenko Yana 10119404 Belarus
18 Mech Karol MISSING MIN! Wyporska Nela MISSING MIN! TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
19 Nikitonok Andrii 10100286 Diachuk Kateryna 10114337 Ukraine
20 Novak Dominik 10117123 Maskova Alice 10119775 Czech Republic
21 Olejarz Tymon 10130366 Nowak Weronika 10130369 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - Poland
22 Onisk Witold 10117584 Przyborska Natalia 10130469 UKS FEELING Warszawa - Poland
23 Radecki Filip 10124232 Radecka Klara 10124234 ATRIA Ostrołęka - Poland
24 Semrau Kamil MISSING MIN! Pujanek Weronika MISSING MIN! DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - Poland
25 Stawowy Mateusz 10091046 Silva Sara 10091049 ST ELITA Kraków - Poland
26 Strumps Vladislavs 10127599 Nikitina Nikolija 10096829 Latvia
27 Szwed Jakub 10130549 Mazur Inga 10130546 MCT Wieliczka - Poland
28 Szymanowski Michał 10112488 Piotrowska Alicja 10112489 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - Poland
29 Vallaste Henry Kristian 10119054 Harms Kirsten 10118130 Estonia
30 Wacławski Damian MISSING MIN! Ciechorska Michalina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg
31 Wawrzyński Antoni 10131146 Samsel Gabriela 10131144 ATRIA Ostrołęka - Poland
32 Wiśniewski Wojciech MISSING MIN! Wójtowska Magdalena MISSING MIN! TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - Poland
33 Woliński Bartosz MISSING MIN! Konarzewska Maja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Korostelev Nikita MISSING MIN! Lomakina Maria MISSING MIN! Russia
Pacan Antoni 10117515 Jarzyńska Anna 10117537 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
Penke Oskar MISSING MIN! Falów Martyna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Szreder Paweł MISSING MIN! Szymańska Wiktoria MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
WDSF Open Youth ST [37] 1/8 Final ~126 min
1 Barłóg Hubert 10075162 Lewandowska Marcelina 10123634 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - Poland
2 Brzeziński Dawid 10115292 Woś Maja Alicja 10115291 ISKRA Piła - Poland
3 Dreger Michał 10130541 Sokalska Kinga 10130475 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Dubeiko Dmitrii 10119672 Siniukova Valeriia 10119660 Russian Federation
5 Greczyński Kacper 10099377 Dąbrowska Natalia 10099378 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
6 Haftka Paweł 10068789 Grzęska Oliwia 10103838 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - Poland
7 Honcharov Maksym 10126954 Myroshnychenko Polina 10126953 Ukraine
8 Isganaitis Gustas 10128809 Mockute Brigita 10095156 Lithuania
9 Iwicki Jakub 10112536 Lewandowska Weronika 10101602 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
10 Jonsson Benjamin 10111443 Hindsgaul Amalie 10111444 Sweden
11 Khavanski Artsiom 10126181 Karcheuskaya Yuliya 10126182 Belarus
12 Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet 10081407 Heimo Martina 10075132 Estonia
13 Kromachev Maxim 10094411 Aseeva Sofia 10111514 Russian Federation
14 Kruger Alex 10103837 Lax Fabien Charlott 10098645 Germany
15 Leśniak Mikołaj 10114715 Cabańska Izabela 10120338 PAKTAN Słupsk - Poland
16 Lubiński Filip 10127132 Kocięcka Zuzanna 10101608 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
17 Makarovas Laurynas 10070999 Chepauskaite Emilija 10099828 Lithuania
18 Mijalski Marcel 10115139 Wojteczek Julia 10115143 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - Poland
19 Moskvin Lev 10113063 Redekop Alice 10113064 Russian Federation
20 Parfenov Anton 10077589 Ilina Violetta 10091504 Russian Federation
21 Pilarski Marcin 10124491 Jezierska Wiktoria 10124432 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
22 Plak Karol Tomasz 10109572 Wisełka Aleksandra Anna 10109573 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa - Poland
23 Pogorzelski Piotr 10124416 Latos Maria 10116500 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
24 Proshkin Mykhailo 10118749 Fedorova Kseniia 10115421 Ukraine
25 Protsenko Oleksii 10117668 Wieteska Julia 10109212 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
26 Ryński Remigiusz 10116522 Kędzierska Klaudia 10099270 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
27 Sawiński Fryderyk 10123747 Zakrzewska Paula 10125404 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
28 Skwira Paweł 10124559 Łysko Natalia 10109310 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
29 Stańczewski Nikodem 10127444 Fidut Julia 10127430 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
30 Stryjski Maximilian 10100934 Szabelska Michalina 10111303 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
31 Szafrański Jakub 10116535 Rychlica Katarzyna 10090891 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
32 Szczepański Jan 10120652 Nowak Amelia 10120654 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - Poland
33 Szumczyk Przemysław 10127141 Nadolna Adrianna 10127204 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
34 Szyc Mikołaj 10109205 Sałapa Marta 10127087 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
35 Wawrzonkowski Ernest 10117241 Snopek Kaja 10111620 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - Poland
36 Zhuravlev Danila 10090432 Titkova Daria 10088828 Russian Federation
37 Zhussipbay Alibek 10099764 Kargabaeva Alua 10099732 Kazakhstan
Dolegała Krystian 10127414 Knyszyńska Nikola 10127429 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Starts at: 10:30
DSE ChEGP Juvenile I+II ST [22] 1/4 Final ~40 min
1 Akimov Danil MISSING MIN! Stefanyshena Sofiia MISSING MIN! Ukraine
2 Feshchuk Andrey MISSING MIN! Lagutina Yaroslava MISSING MIN! Russia
3 Józefowicz Marceli MISSING MIN! Jankowska Patrycja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Lilleberg Kirill 10127555 Makarov Victoria 10121648 Estonia
5 Litvinov Leonid MISSING MIN! Gripich Mariana MISSING MIN! Russia
6 Makarov Martin 10100227 Peik Regina 10119195 Estonia
7 Mazurczyk Jan 10130297 Wasiewicz Malwina 10130288 FALA Sopot - Poland
8 Nowaczyk Mikołaj 10130901 Nowaczyk Aleksandra 10130906 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - Poland
9 Nurkiewicz Oliwier MISSING MIN! Marsella Annabel MISSING MIN! PROMENADA Augustów - Poland
10 Peik Robert 10127143 Nurmsalu Rosanna 10127208 Estonia
11 Pietras Gabriel MISSING MIN! Kawa Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
12 Puplevicius Matas 10128416 Samsonaite Rusne 10128413 Lithuania
13 Ratajczak Michał Franciszek 10130394 Pietraszewska Marta Alicja 10130391 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - Poland
14 Rumiński Gracjan 10117519 Woźniak Natalia 10117569 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
15 Sarnowski Łukasz MISSING MIN! Reich Justyna Joanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
16 Sliezauskas Kristupas MISSING MIN! Brikmanyte Airina MISSING MIN! Lithuania
17 Sokół Tomasz MISSING MIN! Wasiłyszyn Kornelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
18 Syrytski Aliaksandr 10126384 Lukouskaya Kseniya 10126386 Belarus
19 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard MISSING MIN! Szewczyk Amelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
20 Śliwa Konrad MISSING MIN! Buczek Hanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
21 Wójcik Wojciech 10130658 Siudzińska Antonina 10130657 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - Poland
22 Zamiara Mariusz MISSING MIN! Saryk Amelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Jezierski Błażej MISSING MIN! Cybulska Malwina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Wiśniewski Krzysztof MISSING MIN! Bieraga Zofia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Żmijewski Marcel MISSING MIN! Filipiak Zuzanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg
Starts at: 12:00
WDSF Open Senior II ST [19] 1/4 Final ~63 min
1 Biernacki Andrzej 10127156 Biernacka Ewa 10127153 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
2 Blazys Audrius 10115035 Blaziene Erika 10115036 Lithuania
3 Budyś Mariusz 10058430 Budyś Monika 10058431 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
4 Dziurawiec Mariusz 10072998 Dziurawiec Agnieszka 10099271 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Grebliauskas Arturas 10064237 Grebliauskiene Beata 10064238 Lithuania
6 Kitowski Mariusz 10101950 Kitowska Jolanta 10101949 TANGO Gdańsk - Poland
7 Kiwilsza Piotr 10127276 Świątek Krystyna 10127277 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
8 Kowalski Zbigniew 10127123 Kowalska Maria 10127121 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
9 Kraiński Jarosław 10072996 Kraińska Anna 10072997 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
10 Meissner-Klich Gunther 10020612 Meissner Melanie 10099318 Germany
11 Mielcarek Jarosław 10080683 Mielcarek Hanna 10080684 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
12 Olkov Evgeny 10039197 Belyaeva Marina 10039198 Russian Federation
13 Retzer Horst 10063566 Retzer Birgit Eva 10063567 Germany
14 Schmiel Peter 10035966 Haenchen Sibylle 10035967 Germany
15 Szar Jarosław 10115845 Szar Katarzyna 10115846 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
16 Szumczyk Roman 10129872 Łapińska-Szumczyk Sylwia 10129873 AS Gdańsk - Poland
17 Townsend John 10014317 Kuntze Sabine 10014318 England
18 Wała Adam 10058437 Targońska-Fira Magdalena 10116625 THE BEST Gdańsk - Poland
19 Ważny Marek 10107854 Ważny Ewa 10107855 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - Poland
Dub Robert 10003559 Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia 10003560 Austria
Starts at: 13:00
WDSF World Open Adult ST [51] 1/16 Final ~339 min
1 Andersen Robert 10074565 Paduch Klaudia 10087451 FALA Sopot - Poland
2 Baltaragis Edgaras 10026821 Kucinskaite Indre 10041255 Lithuania
3 Christou Renos 10108156 Pantziari Kyriaki 10108157 Cyprus
4 Fazullin Armand 10060431 Iwańska Klaudia 10063540 SKT PASJA Kraków - Poland
5 Glukhov Alexey 10029633 Glazunova Anastasia 10028178 Russian Federation
6 Granskas Dominykas 10059972 Spilling Helene 10061799 Norway
7 Greczyński Kacper 10099377 Dąbrowska Natalia 10099378 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
8 Grieger Aleksander 10099610 Maciejewska Hanna 10094928 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
9 Grula Dusan 10055046 Cragnolini Giada 10028096 Slovakia
10 Haftka Paweł 10068789 Grzęska Oliwia 10103838 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - Poland
11 Ionel Alexandru 10035314 Belousova Patricija 10065248 Germany
12 Kalashnikov Georgy 10086384 Semeskeviciute Domile 10075177 Lithuania
13 Khokhlov Leonid 10042106 Ermolaeva Maria 10070204 Russian Federation
14 Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet 10081407 Heimo Martina 10075132 Estonia
15 Kleist Marcin 10073300 Bień Julia 10108167 AKTT Szczecin - Poland
16 Koguciuk Jakub 10131309 Karowicz-Bienias Sylwia 10122716 UKS FEELING Warszawa - Poland
17 Kolobov Dmitri 10017072 Busk Signe 10063609 Denmark
18 Kromachev Maxim 10094411 Aseeva Sofia 10111514 Russian Federation
19 Kukliński Filip 10069799 Kuklińska Michalina 10069800 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
20 Lewandowski Marcin 10116628 Lewandowska Aleksandra 10116537 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
21 Livshits Gabriel 10099227 Nerst Sharon 10097785 Israel
22 Ługowski Bartosz Miłosz 10087839 Popek Oliwia 10075635 PM Lubin - Poland
23 Makarovas Laurynas 10070999 Chepauskaite Emilija 10099828 Lithuania
24 Markowski Wojciech 10114844 Damasevich Natallia 10114845 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
25 Parfenov Anton 10077589 Ilina Violetta 10091504 Russian Federation
26 Pilarski Marcin 10124491 Jezierska Wiktoria 10124432 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
27 Pogor Alexandru 10059968 North Katrina Rose Briony 10094293 England
28 Pogorzelski Piotr 10124416 Latos Maria 10116500 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
29 Proshkin Mykhailo 10118749 Fedorova Kseniia 10115421 Ukraine
30 Protsenko Oleksii 10117668 Wieteska Julia 10109212 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
31 Ptak Daniel 10127613 Roth Weronika 10121431 DANCE CENTER Poznań - Poland
32 Sawicki Jakub 10100447 Miłek Dagmara 10074572 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
33 Sharlai Mikita 10082185 Bubenova Ekaterina 10112584 Belarus
34 Sheliubsky Alexandr 10008759 Ovchinnikova Irina 10069617 Russian Federation
35 Skerka Tomasz 10101860 Bilikiewicz Milana 10083688 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - Poland
36 Skwira Paweł 10124559 Łysko Natalia 10109310 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
37 Sodeika Evaldas 10014895 Zukauskaite Ieva 10014902 Lithuania
38 Sveridonov Evgeny 10072378 Barkova Angelina 10062749 Russian Federation
39 Szafrański Jakub 10116535 Rychlica Katarzyna 10090891 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
40 Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel 10121621 Prusaczyk Iga 10131152 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
41 Szczepański Jan 10120652 Nowak Amelia 10120654 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - Poland
42 Szkutnik Bartłomiej 10034459 Brychcy Agata 10046869 UKS FEELING Warszawa - Poland
43 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar 10063543 Dominguez Garcia Gemma 10073796 Spain
44 Ślusarski Grzegorz 10087467 Karpińska Paulina 10063542 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
45 Trishkin Nikita 10034511 Krivorchuk Valeria 10085958 Russian Federation
46 Tworkowski Marcel 10101600 Jankowska Agnieszka 10109208 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
47 Walisiak Przemysław 10073217 Preś Katarzyna 10089571 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa - Poland
48 Wapiński Rafał 10093100 Legutko Daria 10047566 AKTT Szczecin - Poland
49 Wawrzonkowski Ernest 10117241 Snopek Kaja 10111620 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - Poland
50 Zacharewicz Michał 10017296 Czyżyk Katarzyna 10009708 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
51 Zakowicz Kacper 10047727 Sagan Weronika 10109209 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Buczyński Hubert 10106907 Butko Viana 10080679 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa - Poland
Iwicki Jakub 10112536 Lewandowska Weronika 10101602 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Kraiński Jarosław 10072996 Kraińska Anna 10072997 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Linis Edgars 10016794 Ancane Eliza 10016795 Latvia
Mrazek Viktor 10104643 Vykydalova Veronika 10104644 Czech Republic
Ryński Remigiusz 10116522 Kędzierska Klaudia 10099270 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Tomecki Karol Michal 10075183 Vlasa Santa 10072546 Lithuania
Starts at: 13:30
DSE ChEGP Junior II LA [30] 1/8 Final ~70 min
1 Bogun Oskar Bartłomiej 10131345 Szlendak Julia 10131344 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
2 Borkowski Paweł 10128610 Lebiedziew Lena Magdalena 10128615 AKTT Szczecin - Poland
3 Endriulaitis Arnas 10108503 Vaicekauskaite Austeja 10119133 Lithuania
4 Golovchenko Yevgen 10119387 Hrynenko Anastasiia 10119388 Ukraine
5 Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Klimek Alina 10116682 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
6 Jankunas Kristijonas 10127219 Glusenkova Valerija 10117751 Lithuania
7 Jonsson Benjamin 10111443 Hindsgaul Amalie 10111444 Sweden
8 Kasprzak Jędrzej 10115310 Pastwa Wiktoria 10115309 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
9 Korostelev Nikita 10120061 Lomakina Maria 10120064 Russian Federation
10 Kustosz Miłosz 10128614 Pawłowska Sara Weronika 10128616 AKTT Szczecin - Poland
11 Labunski Gregor 10105973 Niimann Carmel Anette 10106110 Estonia
12 Masaro Edvardas 10102754 Rinkeviciute Patricija 10104648 Lithuania
13 Moskvin Lev 10113063 Redekop Alice 10113064 Russian Federation
14 Nadolny Kuba 10109574 Droganowska Antonina 10127446 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
15 Orda Alans 10106163 Aksenoka Amanda 10112060 Latvia
16 Popowicz Aleksy Sebastian 10128621 Antos Aleksandra 10114012 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
17 Rimkus Mykolas 10113093 Jankunaite Enrika 10115619 Lithuania
18 Rizzo Vincenzo 10101982 Ganci Dalila 10120721 Italy
19 Ruszkowski Tomasz 10100064 Mozdyniewicz Julia 10100063 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
20 Sąsiadek Kacper 10116236 Ziętowska Oliwia 10131218 FALA Sopot - Poland
21 Shahun Siarhei 10105348 Bronislawska Aleksandra 10126257 Belarus
22 Siff Anton 10101425 Tshizhova Sofia 10073544 Estonia
23 Szczepaniak Kamil 10121619 Kmiecik Wiktoria 10127185 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
24 Szczuryk Filip Jan 10128613 Antos Alicja 10114011 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
25 Tarach Kamil 10108592 Buczyńska Michalina 10108593 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
26 Tygielski Radosław Kajetan 10121427 Kruger Julia 10123718 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
27 Vallaste Henry Kristian 10119054 Harms Kirsten 10118130 Estonia
28 Zabrodskiy Daniil 10110178 Muraveva Katarina 10131180 Russian Federation
29 Zhuravlev Danila 10090432 Titkova Daria 10088828 Russian Federation
30 Zieliński Jakub 10116763 Nycnerska Olga 10116748 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Dolegała Krystian 10127414 Knyszyńska Nikola 10127429 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Hrynenko Anastasiia 10119388 Golovchenko Yevgen 10119387 Ukraine
Skrzypczak Piotr 10114013 Kowalik Pola 10128633 AMBER Kołobrzeg - Poland
Stańczewski Nikodem 10127444 Fidut Julia 10127430 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Wojtko Maksymilian 10128623 Koch Lena Aleksandra 10128624 AKTT Szczecin - Poland
Starts at: 14:30
Juvenile I Komb. 6T [5] Final ~12 min
1 Feshchuk Andrey Lagutina Yaroslava TANGO Kaliningrad - Russia
2 Lilleberg Kirill Makarov Victoria LEEVI Tallinn - Estonia
3 Nowaczyk Mikołaj 20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra 20005984 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
4 Peik Robert Nurmsalu Rosanna LEEVI Tallinn Estonia - Estonia
5 Śliwa Konrad 20004087 Buczek Hanna 20004041 JANTAR Elbląg
WDSF Open Senior I ST [12] 1/2 Final ~38 min
1 Latnikovs Sergejs 10086334 Latnikova Kristine 10086333 Latvia
2 Markowski Wojciech 10114844 Damasevich Natallia 10114845 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
3 Okoń Maciej 10116415 Zielińska - Okoń Agata 10116409 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - Poland
4 Porokhovskyy Vasyl 10009519 Baltrunas Olga 10009520 Ukraine
5 Rimkus Tomas 10069133 Surblyte Nerija 10054997 Lithuania
6 Shimens Uldis Thomas 10094749 Klapkalne Una 10094750 Latvia
7 Simsons Gatis 10072345 Simsone Julija 10072346 Latvia
8 Strzałka Przemysław 10113637 Strzałka Ewa 10113636 HART Nowy Targ - Poland
9 Stukas Nerijus 10065677 Montvilaite Laura 10065678 Lithuania
10 Townsend John 10014317 Kuntze Sabine 10014318 England
11 Turpin Mark 10118742 Turpin Sina 10064230 Germany
12 Zaminer Jan 10019320 Brisam-Zaminer Muna 10113117 Germany
Grosz Eckhard 10097397 Grosz Gabriela 10097398 Austria
Starts at: 16:30
Under 21 LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min
1 Christou Renos Pantziari Kyriaki ANGELS CYPRUS Nicosia - Cyprus
2 Grosu Oleksii Trachkova Sofiia MEGADANCE Odesa - Ukraine
3 Kondratiuk Oleksandr Kovalchuk Anna SLAVA Odessa - Ukraine
4 Kurzawa Dawid 20001804 Anuszkiewicz Kamilla 20001803 AMBER Kołobrzeg
5 Litorowicz Oskar 20005411 Staszak Aleksandra 20000755 PASJA Koszalin
6 Miselatze Georgios Kyriakou Elena ANGELS CYPRUS Nicosia - Cyprus
7 Orzechowski Damian 20000537 Wilanowska Martyna 20000607 AKTT Szczecin
8 Sawiński Fryderyk 20001562 Zakrzewska Paula 20001651 ST PYRAS Toruń
9 Sołtys Dawid 20001692 Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra 20003915 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
10 Sterczewski Piotr 20000554 Paciorek Paulina 20003831 AKTT Szczecin
11 Szczepaniak Marcin Daniel 20001839 Prusaczyk Iga 20000914 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
Buczyński Hubert 20002360 Butko Viana 20002375 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
Kondratiuk Oleksandr Kovalchuk Anna SLAVA Odessa - Ukraine
WDSF Open Senior III ST [15] 1/4 Final ~63 min
1 Angeli Paolo Serafino 10098884 Cassavi Alessandra Emilia 10098883 Italy
2 Cesonis Stanislovas 10015902 Jurciukoniene Ramune 10061576 Lithuania
3 Cichy Mieczysław 10069520 Cichy Ewa 10069521 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - Poland
4 Doering Dariusz 10124041 Doering Wioletta 10124042 AS Gdańsk - Poland
5 Dub Robert 10003559 Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia 10003560 Austria
6 Guzikowski Marek 10100708 Guzikowska Joanna 10100709 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
7 Kalny Wolfgang 10075244 Kalny Ursula 10075245 Austria
8 Kowalski Zbigniew 10127123 Kowalska Maria 10127121 FOCUS Olsztyn - Poland
9 Kronschlaeger Josef 10068602 Kronschlaeger Evelyn 10068603 Austria
10 Lueders Juergen 10042253 Lueders Karin 10042254 Germany
11 Mikuciauskas Gintautas 10095779 Mikuciauskiene Rita 10095778 Lithuania
12 Pauser Michael 10075863 Molecz Claudia 10075865 Austria
13 Strom Henrik 10041464 Strom Gitte Fransoe 10041465 Denmark
14 Syrytski Mikhail 10064313 Syrytskaya Sviatlana 10076983 Belarus
15 Wasilewski Marek 10109424 Wasilewska Krystyna 10109425 PROMENADA Augustów - Poland
Pestka Mirosław 10119911 Pestka Ewa 10119920 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
DSE ChEGP Junior I ST [38] 1/8 Final ~110 min
1 Bydtaev Boris MISSING MIN! Ivaniuk Anna MISSING MIN! Russia
2 Czerwczak Miłosz 10128599 Sroka Alicja 10128601 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - Poland
3 Dróżdż Stanisław MISSING MIN! Kańduła Jagoda MISSING MIN! ISKRA Piła - Poland
4 Dutka Jakub 10117568 Stadnik Natalia 10117567 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
5 Forostianov Dmytrii 10124825 Minkova Veronika 10124844 Ukraine
6 Gripich Fedor MISSING MIN! Cirko Elizaveta MISSING MIN! Russia
7 Isganaitis Julius 10118937 Grikstaite Guoste 10107750 Lithuania
8 Jagła Piotr 10118243 Krzemińska Kaja 10119505 ST ELITA Kraków - Poland
9 Jesionka Wojciech 10114735 Żminda Kaja 10114734 FLESZ Nowogard - Poland
10 Kadyrov Marat 10115487 Surova Kseniia 10115716 Ukraine
11 Kaźmierczak Damian MISSING MIN! Sadowska Marianna MISSING MIN! TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
12 Klekotko Mateusz 10131199 Piotrowska Nikola 10131195 PROMENADA Olecko - Poland
13 Kodrzycki Maksymilian MISSING MIN! Skwira Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
14 Korostelev Nikita 10120061 Lomakina Maria 10120064 Russian Federation