Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca BALTIC CUP - Polish Open Championships

Elbląg 11-13.10.2019

Number of entries: 96 Number of couples: 44
I BLOK - Friday - Piątek
Registration: 00:00 Rehearsal: 00:00 Start: 14:00
Estimated part time: ~2 h, 22 min
Planned ending time: 21:00 Estimated ending time: 16:22
Juveniles I+II Komb. 8T [10] 1/2 Final ~32 min
1 Jezierski Błażej 20004044 Cybulska Malwina 20004194 JANTAR Elbląg
2 Józefowicz Marceli 20005273 Jankowska Patrycja 20005270 JANTAR Elbląg
3 Pietras Gabriel 20000114 Kawa Julia 20004529 JANTAR Elbląg
4 Sarnowski Łukasz 20005271 Reich Justyna Joanna 20003687 JANTAR Elbląg
5 Sokół Tomasz 20004573 Wasiłyszyn Kornelia 20004574 JANTAR Elbląg
6 Śliwa Konrad 20004087 Buczek Hanna 20004041 JANTAR Elbląg
7 Wiśniewski Krzysztof 20004575 Bieraga Zofia 20004565 JANTAR Elbląg
8 Wójcik Wojciech 20004141 Siudzińska Antonina 20004142 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz
9 Zamiara Mariusz 20003842 Saryk Amelia 20003688 JANTAR Elbląg
10 Żmijewski Marcel 20004111 Filipiak Zuzanna 20004043 JANTAR Elbląg
Junior I Komb. 10T [6] Final ~20 min
1 Kodrzycki Maksymilian 20000096 Skwira Julia 20004226 JANTAR Elbląg
2 Krawczyk Olaf 20003676 Ulkowska Klaudia 20003679 JANTAR Elbląg
3 Penke Oskar 20003684 Falów Martyna 20004116 JANTAR Elbląg
4 Radecki Filip 20003876 Radecka Klara 20003877 ATRIA Ostrołęka
5 Wacławski Damian 20004568 Ciechorska Michalina 20004567 JANTAR Elbląg
6 Woliński Bartosz 20004047 Konarzewska Maja 20004117 JANTAR Elbląg
Junior II Komb. 10T [2] Final ~20 min
1 Grunt Wiktor 20000003 Klimek Alina 20000004 PROGRESS Kwidzyn
2 Zieliński Jakub 20000106 Nycnerska Olga 20000107 JANTAR Elbląg
Rising Stars OPEN ST [0] ~0 min
Rising Stars OPEN LA [1] Final ~10 min
1 Micallef Robert Carabott Raisa MALTA Malta - Malta
Youth Komb. 10T [3] Final ~20 min
1 Proshkin Mykhailo Fedorova Kseniia REVERANS Kyiv - Ukraine
2 Skwira Paweł 20000067 Łysko Natalia 20000042 JANTAR Elbląg
3 Zhussipbay Alibek Kargabaeva Alua FLAIR Almaty Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan
DSE ChEGP Juveniles I+II ST [10] 1/2 Final ~20 min
1 Jezierski Błażej MISSING MIN! Cybulska Malwina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
2 Józefowicz Marceli MISSING MIN! Jankowska Patrycja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
3 Pietras Gabriel MISSING MIN! Kawa Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Sarnowski Łukasz MISSING MIN! Reich Justyna Joanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Sokół Tomasz MISSING MIN! Wasiłyszyn Kornelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
6 Śliwa Konrad MISSING MIN! Buczek Hanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
7 Wiśniewski Krzysztof MISSING MIN! Bieraga Zofia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
8 Wójcik Wojciech 10130658 Siudzińska Antonina 10130657 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - Poland
9 Zamiara Mariusz MISSING MIN! Saryk Amelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
10 Żmijewski Marcel MISSING MIN! Filipiak Zuzanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Juvenile I Komb. 6T [1] Final ~12 min
1 Śliwa Konrad 20004087 Buczek Hanna 20004041 JANTAR Elbląg
DSE ChEGP Junior I LA [7] Final ~10 min
1 Kadyrov Marat 10115487 Surova Kseniia 10115716 Ukraine
2 Kodrzycki Maksymilian MISSING MIN! Skwira Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
3 Krawczyk Olaf MISSING MIN! Ulkowska Klaudia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Penke Oskar MISSING MIN! Falów Martyna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Radecki Filip 10124232 Radecka Klara 10124234 ATRIA Ostrołęka - Poland
6 Wacławski Damian MISSING MIN! Ciechorska Michalina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
7 Woliński Bartosz MISSING MIN! Konarzewska Maja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
DSE ChEGP Junior II LA [2] Final ~10 min
1 Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Klimek Alina 10116682 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
2 Zieliński Jakub 10116763 Nycnerska Olga 10116748 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
WDSF Open Youth ST [5] Final ~13 min
1 Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet 10081407 Heimo Martina 10075132 Estonia
2 Proshkin Mykhailo 10118749 Fedorova Kseniia 10115421 Ukraine
3 Ryński Remigiusz 10116522 Kędzierska Klaudia 10099270 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Skwira Paweł 10124559 Łysko Natalia 10109310 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Zhussipbay Alibek 10099764 Kargabaeva Alua 10099732 Kazakhstan
Under 21 LA [0] ~0 min
WDSF World Open Adult ST [6] Final ~13 min
1 Granskas Dominykas 10059972 Spilling Helene 10061799 Norway
2 Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet 10081407 Heimo Martina 10075132 Estonia
3 Ryński Remigiusz 10116522 Kędzierska Klaudia 10099270 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Ślusarski Grzegorz 10087467 Karpińska Paulina 10063542 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Trishkin Nikita 10034511 Krivorchuk Valeria 10085958 Russian Federation
6 Zacharewicz Michał 10017296 Czyżyk Katarzyna 10009708 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
WDSF Open Senior I ST [3] Final ~13 min
1 Latnikovs Sergejs 10086334 Latnikova Kristine 10086333 Latvia
2 Porokhovskyy Vasyl 10009519 Baltrunas Olga 10009520 Ukraine
3 Zaminer Jan 10019320 Brisam-Zaminer Muna 10113117 Germany
WDSF Open Senior II ST [5] Final ~13 min
1 Budyś Mariusz 10058430 Budyś Monika 10058431 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
2 Grebliauskas Arturas 10064237 Grebliauskiene Beata 10064238 Lithuania
3 Meissner-Klich Gunther 10020612 Meissner Melanie 10099318 Germany
4 Schmiel Peter 10035966 Haenchen Sibylle 10035967 Germany
5 Szumczyk Roman 10129872 Łapińska-Szumczyk Sylwia 10129873 AS Gdańsk - Poland
WDSF Open Senior III ST [2] Final ~13 min
1 Doering Dariusz 10124041 Doering Wioletta 10124042 AS Gdańsk - Poland
2 Pestka Mirosław 10119911 Pestka Ewa 10119920 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
DSE ChEGP Juveniles I+II LA [11] 1/2 Final ~20 min
1 Isaichev Ilia 10128665 Emelyanova Mariia 10128708 Russian Federation
2 Jezierski Błażej MISSING MIN! Cybulska Malwina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
3 Józefowicz Marceli MISSING MIN! Jankowska Patrycja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Pietras Gabriel MISSING MIN! Kawa Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Sarnowski Łukasz MISSING MIN! Reich Justyna Joanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
6 Sokół Tomasz MISSING MIN! Wasiłyszyn Kornelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
7 Śliwa Konrad MISSING MIN! Buczek Hanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
8 Wiśniewski Krzysztof MISSING MIN! Bieraga Zofia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
9 Wójcik Wojciech 10130658 Siudzińska Antonina 10130657 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - Poland
10 Zamiara Mariusz MISSING MIN! Saryk Amelia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
11 Żmijewski Marcel MISSING MIN! Filipiak Zuzanna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
DSE ChEGP Junior I ST [8] 1/2 Final ~20 min
1 Kadyrov Marat 10115487 Surova Kseniia 10115716 Ukraine
2 Kodrzycki Maksymilian MISSING MIN! Skwira Julia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
3 Krawczyk Olaf MISSING MIN! Ulkowska Klaudia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
4 Penke Oskar MISSING MIN! Falów Martyna MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
5 Radecki Filip 10124232 Radecka Klara 10124234 ATRIA Ostrołęka - Poland
6 Smolarek Filip MISSING MIN! Walińska Otylia MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
7 Wacławski Damian MISSING MIN! Ciechorska Michalina MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
8 Woliński Bartosz MISSING MIN! Konarzewska Maja MISSING MIN! JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
DSE ChEGP Junior II ST [2] Final ~10 min
1 Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Klimek Alina 10116682 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
2 Zieliński Jakub 10116763 Nycnerska Olga 10116748 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
Under 21 ST [3] Final ~10 min
1 Kivisaar Kris-Jarlet Heimo Martina LEEVI Estonia - Estonia
2 Ryński Remigiusz 20001424 Kędzierska Klaudia 20000002 JANTAR Elbląg
3 Żukowski Jakub 20000012 Gnutek Maja 20000013 PROGRESS Kwidzyn
WDSF Open Youth LA [2] Final ~13 min
1 Proshkin Mykhailo 10118749 Fedorova Kseniia 10115421 Ukraine
2 Skwira Paweł 10124559 Łysko Natalia 10109310 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
WDSF World Open Adult LA [2] Final ~13 min
1 Micallef Robert 10080516 Carabott Raisa 10080514 Malta
2 Sutu George 10034439 Florova Tereza 10055630 Czech Republic
WDSF Open Senior I LA [3] Final ~13 min
1 Belchnerowski Martin 10118565 Stenzel-Belchnerowski Agnes 10118566 Germany
2 Latnikovs Sergejs 10086334 Latnikova Kristine 10086333 Latvia
3 Zaminer Jan 10019320 Brisam-Zaminer Muna 10113117 Germany
WDSF Open Senior II LA [2] Final ~13 min
1 Budyś Mariusz 10058430 Budyś Monika 10058431 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
2 Schmiel Peter 10035966 Haenchen Sibylle 10035967 Germany