Top Dance Cup

Top Dance Cup

Pruszków 23.02.2020

Number of entries
Number of couples
Number of people
269
201
~387
BLOK I
Registration: 09:00 Rehearsal: 09:00 Start: 09:45
Estimated part time: ~2 h, 8 min
Planned ending time: 12:00 Estimated ending time: 11:53
Number of entries
Number of couples
Number of people
35
35
~59
8-9 G 5T (WA,Q,S,CCC) [7] ~22 min
1 Kilińska Amelia TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Niewola Jakub Płotnikiewicz Gabriela TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Piotrowski Maciej 20005571 Wacławek Barbara 20005567 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
4 Redlich Lena TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Skura Julia TOP DANCE Pruszków
6 Supeł Stanisław 20006646 Liwska Maja 20006645 STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
7 Wodecki Tomasz Misztal Natalia TOP DANCE Pruszków
Stępień Leon 20006015 Fuks Maja 20006038 SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
10-11 H 4T (WA,Q,S,CCC) [8] ~22 min
1 Chmiel Amelia UKS FEELING Warszawa
2 Gajewska-Krasimak Lea TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Hołub Julia UKS FEELING Warszawa
4 Kacprzak Kacper Birek Laura TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Karamuz Julia SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
6 Misiak Oliwier 20006012 Bajer Zofia 20006036 SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
7 Siatkowski Franek Zackiewicz Iga KTT DUET Warszawa
8 Zaborowski Jan Makuch Antonina TOP DANCE Pruszków
10-11 G 5T (WA,Q,S,CCC,J) [11] ~22 min
1 Brzeziak Hubert Stelmachowska Karolina AKAT Łomża
2 Duszyński Mateusz Dąbrowska Alicja CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka
3 Nowakowska Julia Wiktoria CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
4 Pargulski Kacper 20004819 Radlińska Julia 20004778 TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Polishchuk Maksym Sokołowska Dominika CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
6 Rumiński Aleksander Olszewska Lena ATRIA Ostrołęka
7 Stefański Aleksander Borycka Julia FALCON Płock
8 Wawrzeńczak Piotr Wawrzeńczak Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
9 Wieczorkowski Paweł Garncarek Lena PROMENADA Augustów
10 Zatorski Jakub 20006178 Piotrowska Małgorzata 20005572 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
11 Żmijewski Maks Grzybowska Amelia ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
Firchał Blażej Szmidt Milena ST FLASH Pass
Krakowiak Michał Popelyukh Agata ST FLASH Pass
12-15 G 5T (WA,Q,S,CCC,J) [7] ~22 min
1 - - Gałązka Klaudia CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
2 Bartoszewski Piotr Białecka Zuzanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Kogut Oliwia PASO A PASO Skierniewice
4 Martela Piotr Domowicz Natalia KTS ESKULAP ŁÓDŹ
5 Niegowska Eliza CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
6 Sowa Szymon 20005729 Adaśko Julia 20005731 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
7 Wanat Julia ASTRA Oświęcim
Rojewski Mateusz 20004512 Kogut Oliwia 20006391 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
pow.14 F Komb. 6T (WA, WV,Q,S,CCC,J) [2] ~20 min
1 Chmielewski Adrian 20006418 Mosakowska Nina 20006419 FALCON Płock
2 Mróz Wojciech 20005432 Mróz Zuzanna 20005433 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
8-9 H 4T (WA,S,CCC,P) [18] ~22 min
1 Andrusiuk Jan Makuch Aniela TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Biernacki Mateusz Matuszewska Matylda UKS FEELING Warszawa
3 Demkiewicz Wiktoria TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Fabijański Alex Toczek Julia TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Gastoł Maksymilian Morycińska Helena TOP DANCE Pruszków
6 Guzenda Fabian 20006352 Wiktor Hanna 20006349 SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
7 Karaś Radek Młodziejewska Hania UKS FEELING Warszawa
8 Kłos Wiktor 20006007 Szafrańska Zuzanna 20006014 SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
9 Kossiński Jacek Dąbrowska Nikola TOP DANCE Pruszków
10 Kowalski Franciszek 20006351 Karbowiak Karina 20006350 SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
11 Ludwiczak Stanisław Kwiatkowska Zofia KTS ESKULAP ŁÓDŹ
12 Michalak Maja TOP DANCE Pruszków
13 Nowak Anna SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
14 Piechowivz Jerzy Jaroszewska Zosia UKS FEELING Warszawa
15 Piotrowska Nikola Solo Solo30 TOP DANCE Pruszków
16 Raczkowski Franek Kyrcz Lena UKS FEELING Warszawa
17 Stępniewska Hanna STREFA TAŃCA Warszawa
18 Wojtach Paweł Radziewicz Lena UKS FEELING Warszawa
8-11 F Komb. 6T (WA,WV,Q,S,CCC,J) [15] ~22 min
1 Błachowicz Amelia ST SKRZYDŁA Pabianice
2 Dembiecki Iwo 20006246 Grzeszczyszyn Lena 20006247 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
3 Firchał Błażej 20005174 Szmidt Milena 20005175 ST FLASH Pass
4 Gryziak Adam 20006398 Gąsior Wiktoria 20006399 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
5 Jach Zofia ESKULAP Łódź
6 Kisiel Michał 20006629 Olechno Natalia 20006641 UKS TWIST Białystok
7 Klim Jan 20005943 Wadowiec Wiktoria 20005944 UKS TWIST Białystok
8 Kościelniak Szymon 20006217 Dąbrowska Anna 20006218 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
9 Lubiak Kamil 20006303 Skwara Oliwia 20006302 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
10 Marcinkowski Igor 20006213 Matysiak Maja 20006215 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
11 Niedbała Dominik 20006444 Liżewska Maja 20006443 AKAT Łomża
12 Rosłanowski Lech 20006237 Zuba Maja 20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
13 Rutkowski Jan 20005598 Dziewulska Gabriela 20005601 TOP DANCE Pruszków
14 Szuchnik Adam 20005734 Górecka Natalia 20005733 CREATIVE DANCE Kobyłka
15 Walkowski Cezary 20005793 Stępień Marta 20005794 UKTS PASJONAT Sochaczew
Kowalewski Julian 20006416 Czopek Alicja 20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa
10-11 E Komb. 6T [15] 1/4 Final ~55 min
1 Aderek Dawid 20004764 Zimak Blanka 20004763 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Banaś Mikołaj 20004601 Król Magdalena 20005839 ST ELITA Kraków
3 Buczyński Kamil 20006294 Bekdas Blanka 20006295 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
4 Cekała Wiktor 20005617 Horoszewska Joanna 20005618 AKAT Łomża
5 Dylon Mateusz 20006271 Krajewska Zuzanna 20005732 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
6 Jarkiewicz Franciszek 20005429 Majewska Wiktoria 20005985 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
7 Kowalewski Julian 20006416 Czopek Alicja 20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa
8 Kujawiński Jarosław 20006182 Kucharska Lena 20006185 FALCON Płock
9 Kurzela Szymon 20005726 Zawistowska Maja 20005723 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
10 Nowaczyk Mikołaj 20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra 20005984 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
11 Pikul Szymon 20006186 Marsella Amber 20006187 PROMENADA Augustów
12 Stadryniak Piotr 20005580 Gieros Zuzanna 20005581 UKS FEELING Warszawa
13 Starczewski Gabriel 20004344 Twardowska Jagoda 20004468 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
14 Szewczyk Jan 20005582 Bartkiewicz Maja 20005583 UKS FEELING Warszawa
15 Zięba Michał 20004776 Olesiejuk Natalia 20005718 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
12-13 E Komb. 8T [8] 1/2 Final ~39 min
1 Galdikas Nojus Vidrinskaite Smilte REVERANSAS Elektrėnai - Lithuania
2 Jura Kamil 20005719 Łapa Gabriela 20005720 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
3 Łopatowski Maciej 20006183 Wojciechowska Julia 20006184 FALCON Płock
4 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz 20004350 Górczak Julia Lena 20004368 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
5 Pietrzak Oliwier 20004253 Szczęśniak Gabriela 20004250 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
6 Poronik Oleksandr 20006390 Banaś Marianna 20006389 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
7 Turzyński Tomasz 20006413 Wierzchoń Camila 20006414 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
8 Włodarczyk Oskar 20005590 Bolesta Emilia 20006395 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
Boginics Vladimirs 20005543 Sapieja Amelia Sylwia 20005599 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Krutul Damian 20005936 Domitrz Aleksandra Gabriela 20005937 GCK Grajewo
12-13 F Komb. 6T (WA,WV,Q,S,CCC,J) [14] ~22 min
1 Aranowski Maciej 20006180 Paczkowska Kaja 20006277 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
2 Bukowski Mateusz 20005875 Zgardzińska Laura 20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
3 Dąbrowski Oliwier 20006094 Nowakowska Katarzyna 20006095 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
4 Galdikas Nojus Vidrinskaite Smilte REVERANSAS Elektrėnai - Lithuania
5 Janus Maksymilian 20006241 Żybort Michalina 20006242 MAGIC Zielona Góra
6 Jędruszczak Aleksander TOP DANCE Pruszków
7 Krakowiak Michał 20005176 Popelyukh Agata 20006405 ST FLASH Pass
8 Lewandowski Maksymilian 20006622 Jędrzejczyk Natalia 20006631 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
9 Malesiński Krzysztof 20004879 Maślińska Małgorzata 20004767 TOP DANCE Pruszków
10 Pentela Kacper 20004330 Piekut Anna 20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
11 Pikur Jan 20005727 Dymińska Gabriela 20005735 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
12 Wieczorek Rafał 20004515 Bańburska Hanna 20005569 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
13 Wójcik Karolina ESKULAP Łódź
14 Zadura Filip TOP DANCE Pruszków
14-15 E Komb. 8T [17] 1/4 Final ~71 min
1 Bajorek Jan 20005410 Pastuszka Malwina Zuzanna 20005409 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
2 Janiszewicz Szymon Michał 20005849 Krupińska Magda 20005848 GCK Grajewo
3 Kodzis Michał 20004757 Dołęga Nikola 20005005 AKAT Łomża
4 Kozikowski Sebastian 20005006 Jakacka Aleksandra 20005019 AKAT Łomża
5 Koziorowski Sebastian 20006090 Jaworska Lena 20006091 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
6 Łukowski Jan 20006171 Mazurowska Julia 20006170 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
7 Madajewski Jakub Paweł 20004095 Smoleńska Julia 20003931 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
8 Majewski Wiktor 20004246 Tomaszkiewicz Klaudia 20004247 UKS FEELING Warszawa
9 Mróz Wojciech 20005432 Mróz Zuzanna 20005433 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
10 Nawrocki Igor 20006379 Żydlewska Maja 20005706 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
11 Szafrański Mateusz 20003007 Zalewska Wiktoria 20006228 TOP DANCE Pruszków
12 Szumarski Piotr 20005268 Sackiewicz Aleksandra 20006624 UKS TWIST Białystok
13 Wiszniewski Mateusz 20005822 Bruszewska Monika 20006630 UKS TWIST Białystok
14 Wysocki Maksymilian Mikołaj 20005615 Kur Julia 20004781 TOP DANCE Pruszków
15 Zagajewski Konrad 20004514 Styczyńska Justyna 20004513 PASO A PASO Skierniewice
16 Zawistowski Patryk 20005853 Sztachelska Maja 20005852 GCK Grajewo
17 Żebrowski Mikołaj 20005613 Karolak Zuzanna 20005614 AKAT Łomża
pow.15 E Komb. 8T [8] 1/2 Final ~39 min
1 Bocian Daniel 20004893 Bocian Natalia 20004894 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
2 Dorożyński Piotr 20005980 Brzeska Magdalena 20005979 TANGO Gdańsk
3 Gierałtowski Maciej 20005820 Ulikowska Patrycja 20003446 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
4 Konopka Mateusz 20005819 Jurkowska Julia 20005824 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
5 Liniewski Szymon 20005851 Dudzińska Krystyna 20005850 GCK Grajewo
6 Marczakiewicz Antoni 20006380 Zadura Patrycja 20004792 TOP DANCE Pruszków
7 Michalak Maciej 20006568 Chechłacz Julia 20004807 TOP DANCE Pruszków
8 Rozmarynowicz Arek 20003889 Rozmarynowicz Izabela 20003890 UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny
10-11 D ST [3] Final ~13 min
1 Buczyński Kamil 20006294 Bekdas Blanka 20006295 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
2 Czajkowski Krzysztof 20004779 Dasiewicz Joanna 20004815 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Nowaczyk Mikołaj 20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra 20005984 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
Nurkiewicz Oliwier 20005832 Marsella Annabel 20005041 PROMENADA Augustów
10-11 D LA [3] Final ~13 min
1 Buczyński Kamil 20006294 Bekdas Blanka 20006295 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
2 Czajkowski Krzysztof 20004779 Dasiewicz Joanna 20004815 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Nowaczyk Mikołaj 20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra 20005984 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
Nurkiewicz Oliwier 20005832 Marsella Annabel 20005041 PROMENADA Augustów
12-13 C ST [6] Final ~17 min
1 Bochnak Stanisław 20005367 Bakalarz Julia 20004336 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
2 Busas Edvinas Stasiunaite Emilija RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
3 Hass Hubert 20004422 Pietraszewska Agata Alicja 20004583 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
4 Parulski Alan Szymon 20005104 Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka 20003858 FALA Sopot
5 Paurys Vejas Dainyte Nora RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
6 Rumiński Gracjan 20004620 Woźniak Natalia 20004621 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Dobroś Błażej 20005868 Aleks Zuzanna 20005867 FALCON Płock
12-13 C LA [6] Final ~17 min
1 Bochnak Stanisław 20005367 Bakalarz Julia 20004336 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
2 Busas Edvinas Stasiunaite Emilija RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
3 Hass Hubert 20004422 Pietraszewska Agata Alicja 20004583 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
4 Parulski Alan Szymon 20005104 Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka 20003858 FALA Sopot
5 Paurys Vejas Dainyte Nora RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
6 Rumiński Gracjan 20004620 Woźniak Natalia 20004621 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Czapiewski Dominik 20003726 Kwapisz Olivia 20003725 KTS PIĘTRO WYŻEJ Chojnice
Dobroś Błażej 20005868 Aleks Zuzanna 20005867 FALCON Płock
pow.15 D ST [10] 1/2 Final ~23 min
1 Białasz Konstanty 20004994 Charzyńska Anna 20003125 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko
2 Bocian Daniel 20004893 Bocian Natalia 20004894 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
3 Dorożyński Piotr 20005980 Brzeska Magdalena 20005979 TANGO Gdańsk
4 Gankowski Jakub 20003098 Zawistowska Natalia 20006457 UKS FEELING Warszawa
5 Głowacki Aleks 20004955 Ewertowska Zofia 20004932 DANCE CENTER Poznań
6 Kalbarczyk Wojciech 20003407 Gołosko Magda 20005823 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
7 Kowalewski Tymoteusz 20004296 Rachwał Julia 20006001 UKS FEELING Warszawa
8 Krajewski Antoni 20005071 Krzyżowska Oliwia Nikola 20004363 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
9 Waśkowski Jan 20005055 Smaka Maja 20005026 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
10 Ziółkowski Szymon 20004091 Urbańska Patrycja 20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków
pow.15 D LA [14] 1/2 Final ~31 min
1 Bestrzyński Stanisław 20003182 Walkowiak Agnieszka 20005996 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
2 Białasz Konstanty 20004994 Charzyńska Anna 20003125 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko
3 Bocian Daniel 20004893 Bocian Natalia 20004894 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
4 Dorożyński Piotr 20005980 Brzeska Magdalena 20005979 TANGO Gdańsk
5 Gankowski Jakub 20003098 Zawistowska Natalia 20006457 UKS FEELING Warszawa
6 Grabowski Kornel 20003431 Kiryluk Julia 20005854 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
7 Kalbarczyk Wojciech 20003407 Gołosko Magda 20005823 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
8 Kłosiewicz Stanisław 20005396 Tomaszewska Aleksandra 20005395 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
9 Konopka Andrzej 20004195 Domańska Agata 20001114 AKAT Łomża
10 Kowalewski Tymoteusz 20004296 Rachwał Julia 20006001 UKS FEELING Warszawa
11 Maślankowski Kacper 20004786 Sitkiewicz Wiktoria 20004785 UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny
12 Michalak Maciej 20006568 Chechłacz Julia 20004807 TOP DANCE Pruszków
13 Michalak Miłosz 20005033 Ścigała Julia 20005056 ASTRA Oświęcim
14 Waśkowski Jan 20005055 Smaka Maja 20005026 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
pow.15 C ST [14] 1/2 Final ~37 min
1 Bestrzyński Stanisław 20003182 Walkowiak Agnieszka 20005996 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
2 Chmielewski Michał 20004533 Topczewska Gabriela 20004539 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
3 Citko Dawid 20004545 Bielawska Dominika 20004544 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
4 Falkowski Krzysztof 20001028 Rychlik Weronika 20001041 KTT DUET Warszawa
5 Gankowski Jakub 20003098 Zawistowska Natalia 20006457 UKS FEELING Warszawa
6 Grabowski Kornel 20003431 Kiryluk Julia 20005854 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
7 Kłosiewicz Stanisław 20005396 Tomaszewska Aleksandra 20005395 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
8 Konopka Andrzej 20004195 Domańska Agata 20001114 AKAT Łomża
9 Konowalczyk Jakub 20004191 Bęben Julia 20004190 DANCE CENTER Poznań
10 Mieczkowski Konrad 20003970 Kucewicz Paulina 20002041 LATINO CAFE Gdynia
11 Pietryszyk Mikołaj 20004171 Potocka Oliwia 20003434 FENIKS Białystok
12 Smith Oliver 20005548 Skowron Natalia 20004089 TOP DANCE Pruszków
13 Wojciszewski Wiktor 20004964 Adamska Martyna 20002821 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
14 Zaprzałka Jakub 20004535 Stawowska Kamila 20005422 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
Cichocki Andrzej 20001154 Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena 20003013 DANCE CENTER Poznań
Kalinowski Jakub 20003419 Lange Aleksandra 20001640 ST PYRAS Toruń
pow.15 C LA [14] 1/2 Final ~37 min
1 Bukowiecki Mateusz 20004961 Zuterek Julia 20004963 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
2 Chmielewski Michał 20004533 Topczewska Gabriela 20004539 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
3 Falkowski Krzysztof 20001028 Rychlik Weronika 20001041 KTT DUET Warszawa
4 Głowacki Aleks 20004955 Ewertowska Zofia 20004932 DANCE CENTER Poznań
5 Konieczka Damian Jerzy 20004037 Konieczka - Babiak Patrycja Ewa 20004038 ESCUDO Konin
6 Konowalczyk Jakub 20004191 Bęben Julia 20004190 DANCE CENTER Poznań
7 Krajewski Antoni 20005071 Krzyżowska Oliwia Nikola 20004363 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
8 Michalak Miłosz 20005033 Ścigała Julia 20005056 ASTRA Oświęcim
9 Mieczkowski Konrad 20003970 Kucewicz Paulina 20002041 LATINO CAFE Gdynia
10 Pietryszyk Mikołaj 20004171 Potocka Oliwia 20003434 FENIKS Białystok
11 Smith Oliver 20005548 Skowron Natalia 20004089 TOP DANCE Pruszków
12 Wojciszewski Wiktor 20004964 Adamska Martyna 20002821 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
13 Zaprzałka Jakub 20004535 Stawowska Kamila 20005422 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
14 Ziółkowski Szymon 20004091 Urbańska Patrycja 20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków
12-13 B ST [2] Final ~15 min
1 Kaźmierczak Damian 20004495 Sadowska Marianna 20004736 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Pacan Antoni 20003092 Jarzyńska Anna 20003089 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
12-13 B LA [2] Final ~15 min
1 Kaźmierczak Damian 20004495 Sadowska Marianna 20004736 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Pacan Antoni 20003092 Jarzyńska Anna 20003089 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
14-15 D ST [9] 1/2 Final ~23 min
1 Dorosz Fryderyk Tomasz 20004452 Pusz Hanna Krystyna 20004453 UKS FEELING Warszawa
2 Gronostajski Jakub 20004061 Sochacka Matylda 20004426 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
3 Kim Kyuwon 20003893 Drużga Amelia 20005184 UKS FEELING Warszawa
4 Konopka Adam 20004979 Mańko Wiktoria 20004753 AKAT Łomża
5 Kowalczyk Adam 20004656 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 20005600 TOP DANCE Pruszków
6 Piątek Seweryn 20004816 Olszańska Magdalena 20004773 TOP DANCE Pruszków
7 Raniszewski Kacper 20004958 Drzewiecka Oliwia 20005407 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
8 Sobczak Bartosz 20006177 Jabłońska Michalina 20004548 UKS FEELING Warszawa
9 Szafrański Mateusz 20003007 Zalewska Wiktoria 20006228 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Biernacki Olivier 20001042 Czochal Gabriela 20004494 TOP DANCE Pruszków
14-15 D LA [10] 1/2 Final ~23 min
1 Dorosz Fryderyk Tomasz 20004452 Pusz Hanna Krystyna 20004453 UKS FEELING Warszawa
2 Kim Kyuwon 20003893 Drużga Amelia 20005184 UKS FEELING Warszawa
3 Konopka Adam 20004979 Mańko Wiktoria 20004753 AKAT Łomża
4 Kowalczyk Adam 20004656 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 20005600 TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Madeja Antoni 20005038 Chrapla Oliwia 20005065 ASTRA Oświęcim
6 Mieczkowski Maciej 20003864 Polkowska Maja 20003865 AKAT Łomża
7 Piątek Seweryn 20004816 Olszańska Magdalena 20004773 TOP DANCE Pruszków
8 Raniszewski Kacper 20004958 Drzewiecka Oliwia 20005407 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
9 Sobczak Bartosz 20006177 Jabłońska Michalina 20004548 UKS FEELING Warszawa
10 Szafrański Mateusz 20003007 Zalewska Wiktoria 20006228 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Biernacki Olivier 20001042 Czochal Gabriela 20004494 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Gronostajski Jakub 20004061 Sochacka Matylda 20004426 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
14-15 B ST [6] Final ~17 min
1 Brzozowski Grzegorz 20005619 Moszczyńska Kornelia 20003254 MAGIC Zielona Góra
2 Latoszek Jakub 20004334 Jastrzębska Zuzanna 20006569 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Nowicki Hubert 20003918 Kyrei Sofiia 20005536 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
4 Simas Domantas Plikunaite Laura RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
5 Sołtysiński Krystian 20001585 Richert Aleksandra 20004208 FALA Sopot
6 Szczepański Adam 20003812 Lamparska Oliwia 20004740 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
Radecki Filip 20003876 Radecka Klara 20003877 ATRIA Ostrołęka
14-15 B LA [7] Final ~17 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek 20000726 Ochrymiuk Alicja 20004027 PASJA Koszalin
2 Brzozowski Grzegorz 20005619 Moszczyńska Kornelia 20003254 MAGIC Zielona Góra
3 Latoszek Jakub 20004334 Jastrzębska Zuzanna 20006569 TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Simas Domantas Plikunaite Laura RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
5 Sołtysiński Krystian 20001585 Richert Aleksandra 20004208 FALA Sopot
6 Szczepański Adam 20003812 Lamparska Oliwia 20004740 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
7 Telesiewicz Krystian 20004202 Gutowska Kinga 20004203 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
Radecki Filip 20003876 Radecka Klara 20003877 ATRIA Ostrołęka
pow.15 B ST [16] 1/4 Final ~47 min
1 Bagilcz Jakub 20003178 Mularczyk Julia 20003179 FENIKS Białystok
2 Bujnowski Adrian 20001967 Urbanowicz Julia 20001958 PROMENADA Augustów
3 Bukowiecki Mateusz 20004961 Zuterek Julia 20004963 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
4 Cichocki Andrzej 20001154 Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena 20003013 DANCE CENTER Poznań
5 Gajtkowski Karol 20003814 Nowicka Dominika 20004105 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
6 Kaszuba Piotr 20001935 Dudar Weronika 20004121 PROMENADA Olecko
7 Kochut Kamil 20002366 Biesiekierska Karolina 20006204 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
8 Krajniewski Kamil 20001657 Rzeźnik Marta 20003252 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
9 Maliszewski Jakub 20006306 Dziashkevich Marta 20006305 IMPET TEAM Warszawa
10 Ołdziej Dawid 20003451 Grabowska Paulina 20003452 UKS TWIST Białystok
11 Ostrowski Gabriel 20001111 Wilimczyk Wiktoria 20001112 AKAT Łomża
12 Pacan Kajetan Adam 20003090 Włodarczyk Aleksandra 20003665 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
13 Petronis Erikas Celkyte Eurika RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
14 Semrau Adam 20001591 Bochen Zofia 20004123 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
15 Stępień Michał 20002824 Skrzypek Klaudia 20002825 ZAMEK Lublin
16 Urban Marcel 20003180 Kuc Aleksandra 20003923 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
pow.15 B LA [17] 1/4 Final ~47 min
1 Filipek Łukasz 20004090 Filipek Alicja 20004092 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
2 Gajtkowski Karol 20003814 Nowicka Dominika 20004105 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
3 Kaszuba Piotr 20001935 Dudar Weronika 20004121 PROMENADA Olecko
4 Kochut Kamil 20002366 Biesiekierska Karolina 20006204 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
5 Krajniewski Kamil 20001657 Rzeźnik Marta 20003252 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
6 Kraucevicius Rokas Kaminskaite Ilze JUDESYS Vilnius - Lithuania
7 Ołdziej Dawid 20003451 Grabowska Paulina 20003452 UKS TWIST Białystok
8 Ostrowski Jan 20001406 Ławreszuk Dominika 20003454 UKS TWIST Białystok
9 Pacan Kajetan Adam 20003090 Włodarczyk Aleksandra 20003665 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
10 Petronis Erikas Celkyte Eurika RID RITO Panevezys - Lithuania
11 Rudak Mateusz 20000234 Dydak Wiktoria 20005620 MAGIC Zielona Góra
12 Semrau Adam 20001591 Bochen Zofia 20004123 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz
13 Sopoćko Dominik 20002380 Nowicka Natalia 20003921 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa
14 Stępień Michał 20002824 Skrzypek Klaudia 20002825 ZAMEK Lublin
15 Szymanowski Konrad 20005327 Cebeterewicz Natalia 20001933 UKTS DWÓJKA Ełk
16 Urban Marcel 20003180 Kuc Aleksandra 20003923 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław
17 Ziółkowski Szymon 20004091 Urbańska Patrycja 20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Cichocki Andrzej 20001154 Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena 20003013 DANCE CENTER Poznań