TOP DANCE OPEN 2021

TOP DANCE OPEN 2021

Pruszków 09-10.10.2021

Number of entries: 466 Number of couples: 294
Date
Number of entries
Number of couples
Number of people
2021-10-09
243
184
~338
2021-10-10
223
122
~231
Sobota blok 1 - OTTS TOP DANCE OPEN 2021
Registration: 08:00 Rehearsal: 08:00 Start: 09:00
Estimated part time: ~2 h, 32 min
Planned ending time: 11:00 Estimated ending time: 11:32
Number of entries
Number of couples
Number of people
51
51
~73
do 7 H 4T (PARY WA S CCC P) [9] ~22 min
1 Malesa Julia TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Matiaż Marek TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Milewska Anna TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Milewska Julia TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Niziołek Wiktor Morycińska Helena TOP DANCE Pruszków
6 Pluszewska Julia TOP DANCE Pruszków
7 Stępniewski Mikołaj TOP DANCE Pruszków
8 Tuszyński Damian TOP DANCE Pruszków
9 Widera Barbara TOP DANCE Pruszków
Solistki do 11 G 5T (SOLO WA Q S CCC J) [15] ~22 min
1 Nawrocka Maja 20006746 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
2 Karólska Amelia 20008925 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
3 Dąbrowska Nikola TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Dereń Julia CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
5 Dymińska Julia CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
6 Fleming Martyna CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
7 Gierszewska Luiza CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
8 Jendra Iga CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
9 Kazubek Zuzanna CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
10 Klepacka Aleksandra PROMENADA Olecko
11 Siwek Zuzanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
12 Śmietańska Liliana CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
13 Tran Anna SKT PASJA Kraków
14 Wilczyńska Maja CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
15 Zyskowska Liliana PROMENADA Augustów
Karólska Amelia TIGER-TEAM Łódź
Ochwat Sonia CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
8-9 G 5T (PARY WA Q S CCC) [5] ~22 min
1 Andrusiuk Jan Makuch Aniela TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Chwieduk Antoni 20008867 Ambrożej Michalina 20008858 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
3 Niziołek Wiktor Morycińska Helena TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Piłasiewicz Henryk 20008842 Zyskowska Liliana 20008845 PROMENADA Augustów
5 Zaremba Piotr Dąbrowska Nikola TOP DANCE Pruszków
10-11 G 5T (PARY WA Q S CCC J) [8] ~22 min
1 Hajbos Patryk Samsel Julia ATRIA Ostrołęka
2 Koszewski Kacper 20006716 Kilińska Amelia 20006120 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Kowalczyk Stanisław Kobylińska Iga FALCON Płock
4 Łabiszewski Adam Wróblewska Kalina FALCON Płock
5 Różański Filip Falińska Gabriela ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
6 Sitko Karol 20008815 Konopka Magdalena 20008809 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
7 Szuchnik Julian Nitkowska Milena CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
8 Zawadzki Jakub 20006916 Żukowska Aleksandra 20006948 UKS TWIST Białystok
Czapkowski Kuba Kazubek Zuzanna CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Florczyk Jan 20005511 Skrzypnik Hanna 20006230 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
Wójcik Hubert 20006279 Lubczyńska Nela 20006280 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
Żak Franciszek Majek Zuzanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
10-11 F Komb. 6T (PARY WA WV Q S CCC J) [8] ~22 min
1 Głowacki Dawid 20007601 Radlińska Julia 20004778 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Lasoń Olaf 20005307 Woźniak Lena 20005305 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
3 Majewski Szymon 20006909 Moskalska Maja 20006906 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
4 Młynarczyk Oliwier 20006933 Klim Izabela 20008024 UKS TWIST Białystok
5 Pikul Szymon 20006186 Nowoć Naila 20007549 PROMENADA Augustów
6 Powichrowski Michał 20006915 Sawczyńska Maria 20006917 UKS TWIST Białystok
7 Smokowski Kamil 20008148 Łęczycki Lena 20008147 PROMENADA Olecko
8 Wodecki Tomasz 20006118 Misztal Natalia 20006121 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Wójcik Hubert 20006279 Lubczyńska Nela 20006280 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
12-15 G 5T (SOLO WA Q S CCC J) [6] ~22 min
1 Sowińska Natalia 20007158 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
2 Błuś Hanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Głowacka Zuzanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Szaszko Wiktoria CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
5 Szmidt Milena TOP DANCE Pruszków
6 Wakoń Nikola TOP DANCE Pruszków
Ositek Katarzyna TOP DANCE Pruszków
Rojewski Mateusz Kogut Oliwia PASO A PASO Skierniewice
WDSF Open Youth LA [21] 1/4 Final ~70 min
1 Bełzak Marek 10133791 Zając Aleksandra 10113410 CORDEX Wałbrzych - Poland
2 Buyel Mikita 10112962 Moiseeva Maria 10105349 Belarus
3 Endriulaitis Arnas 10108503 Vaicekauskaite Austeja 10119133 Lithuania
4 Florian Daniel 10112834 Cisarova Karolina 10128019 Czech Republic
5 Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Wałdoch Kinga 10116238 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
6 Hosek Lukas 10103615 Gregrova Kristina 10112937 Czech Republic
7 Kasprzak Jędrzej 10115310 Hendzel Wiktoria Weronika 10117566 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
8 Kowalczyk Adam 10135413 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 10135412 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
9 Kudlac Matej 10113909 Pisulova Karolina 10128283 Czech Republic
10 Kulpin Nikita 10099334 Surnakova Sofiia 10112828 Russian Federation
11 Maschke Martin 10112773 Pavlickova Nikola 10112774 Czech Republic
12 Matela Jakub 10135557 Owczarek Julia Maria 10135547 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
13 Ondrus David 10119778 Samsonkova Nela 10112880 Czech Republic
14 Parfenov Ilia 10117062 Prikhodchenko Sofia 10107265 Russian Federation
15 Pastuchow Daniel 10093527 Elkin Anastasia 10111687 Germany
16 Plak Karol Tomasz 10109572 Wisełka Aleksandra Anna 10109573 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
17 Slepicka Adam 10107590 Havlova Klara 10119286 Czech Republic
18 Spitzer Rom 10135576 Pekurovsky Yali 10135574 Israel
19 Tygielski Radosław Kajetan 10121427 Kruger Julia 10123718 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
20 Zieliński Jakub 10116763 Nycnerska Olga 10116748 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
21 Ziółkowski Szymon 10135517 Urbańska Patrycja 10135516 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
Krajewski Antoni 10134921 Załęcka Zofia 10113413 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - Poland
Pastwa Patryk 10135435 Kastrau Nadia Dominika 10135434 JANTAR Międzyzdroje - Poland
Polasek Adam 10118332 Hornakova Barbora 10122449 Czech Republic
Szczepaniak Kamil 10121619 Kmiecik Wiktoria 10127185 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
10-11 E Komb. 6T [13] 1/2 Final ~31 min
1 Aderek Dawid 20004764 Zimak Blanka 20004763 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Birycki Michał 20006639 Szumarska Julia 20006640 UKS TWIST Białystok
3 Dembiecki Iwo 20006246 Rossa Nadia 20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
4 Kisiel Michał 20006629 Olechno Natalia 20006641 UKS TWIST Białystok
5 Kościelniak Szymon 20006217 Dąbrowska Anna 20006218 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
6 Malec Aleksander 20009049 Surówka Natalia 20009050 MCT Wieliczka
7 Marcinkowski Igor 20006213 Matysiak Maja 20006215 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
8 Pikul Szymon 20006186 Nowoć Naila 20007549 PROMENADA Augustów
9 Rosłanowski Lech 20006237 Zuba Maja 20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
10 Rumiński Aleksander 20006480 Olszewska Lena 20006481 ATRIA Ostrołęka
11 Rutkowski Jan 20005598 Dziewulska Gabriela 20005601 TOP DANCE Pruszków
12 Szefer Oliwier 20005351 Ceszlak Nina 20005336 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański
13 Tran Thanh Son 20005771 Stec Adrianna 20005772 SKT PASJA Kraków
12-13 F Komb. 6T (PARY WA WV Q S CCC J) [6] ~22 min
1 Cesarek Maciej 20006509 Główczak Magdalena 20006511 KTT DUET Warszawa
2 Chrol Bartosz 20006932 Bierć Aleksandra 20006927 UKS TWIST Białystok
3 Chwieduk Stanisław 20007352 Dunda Elena 20007351 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
4 Ornat Ignacy 20009028 Wojtczuk Natalia 20009027 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
5 Pastuszka Mateusz Zdzisław 20006908 Wysocka Patrycja 20006907 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
6 Szuchnik Adam 20005734 Wiśniewska Blanka 20008948 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
14-15 D ST [17] 1/4 Final ~39 min
1 Bajorek Jan 20005410 Pastuszka Malwina Zuzanna 20005409 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
2 Biernacki Olivier 20001042 Trybuś Sandra 20006721 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Bukowski Mateusz 20005875 Zgardzińska Laura 20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
4 Gąsiński Michał 20004696 Padarz Marta 20004695 KTT DUET Warszawa
5 Häs Marcel 20005877 Horodyńska Natalia 20008943 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
6 Hołowacz Maciej 20005730 Makulska Julia 20005756 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
7 Konopka Adam 20004979 Mańko Wiktoria 20004753 AKAT Łomża
8 Kozikowski Sebastian 20005006 Jakacka Aleksandra 20005019 AKAT Łomża
9 Krutul Damian 20005936 Domitrz Aleksandra Gabriela 20005937 GCK Grajewo
10 Małaszewski Patryk 20005948 Dziedzia Martyna 20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok
11 Waruszewski Tymon 20005968 Włoch Marta 20005329 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański
12 Werner Franciszek 20002850 Jankowiak Julia 20002851 DANCE CENTER Poznań
13 Wronka Jan 20005746 Jabłońska Daria Olga 20006850 ELITA Maków Podhalański
14 Zadorozhnii Arseniy 20006278 Klasa Dominika Julia 20006767 MDANCE Szczecin
15 Zawistowski Patryk 20005853 Sztachelska Maja 20005852 GCK Grajewo
16 Zblewski Mateusz 20003693 Bacławska Magdalena 20003694 STAKATO Tczew
17 Żebrowski Mikołaj 20005613 Karolak Zuzanna 20005614 AKAT Łomża
Kozłowski Szymon Piotr 20005485 Gabrylewska Amelia 20005486 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
Pentela Kacper 20004330 Piekut Anna 20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
14-15 D LA [16] 1/4 Final ~39 min
1 Bajorek Jan 20005410 Pastuszka Malwina Zuzanna 20005409 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
2 Biernacki Olivier 20001042 Trybuś Sandra 20006721 TOP DANCE Pruszków
3 Bukowski Mateusz 20005875 Zgardzińska Laura 20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
4 Häs Marcel 20005877 Horodyńska Natalia 20008943 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
5 Hołowacz Maciej 20005730 Makulska Julia 20005756 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
6 Konopka Adam 20004979 Mańko Wiktoria 20004753 AKAT Łomża
7 Kozikowski Sebastian 20005006 Jakacka Aleksandra 20005019 AKAT Łomża
8 Krutul Damian 20005936 Domitrz Aleksandra Gabriela 20005937 GCK Grajewo
9 Majewski Wiktor 20004246 Tomaszkiewicz Klaudia 20004247 UKS FEELING Warszawa
10 Małaszewski Patryk 20005948 Dziedzia Martyna 20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok
11 Pentela Kacper 20004330 Piekut Anna 20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
12 Werner Franciszek 20002850 Jankowiak Julia 20002851 DANCE CENTER Poznań
13 Zadorozhnii Arseniy 20006278 Klasa Dominika Julia 20006767 MDANCE Szczecin
14 Zawistowski Patryk 20005853 Sztachelska Maja 20005852 GCK Grajewo
15 Zblewski Mateusz 20003693 Bacławska Magdalena 20003694 STAKATO Tczew
16 Żebrowski Mikołaj 20005613 Karolak Zuzanna 20005614 AKAT Łomża
Kozłowski Szymon Piotr 20005485 Gabrylewska Amelia 20005486 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
14-15 F Komb. 6T (PARY WA WV Q S CCC J) [6] ~22 min
1 Baczewski Hubert 20005418 Adamska Zuzanna 20007269 AKAT Łomża
2 Birycki Gabriel 20005487 Toczydłowska Patrycja 20008803 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
3 Czemiel Maksymilian 20006841 Kobosko Kalina 20006834 TKS TĘCZA Białystok
4 German Michał Aaron 20006852 Pogorzelska Amelia 20006853 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
5 Maciejewski Szymon Tomasz 20006837 Wojciechowska Zuzanna 20004349 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
6 Zabłocki Dawid 20008880 Kuczyńska Oliwia 20008879 AKAT Łomża
Bartoszewicz Ignacy 20006153 Bernatowicz Martyna 20006154 PROMENADA Augustów
10-11 D ST [2] Final ~13 min
1 Aderek Dawid 20004764 Zimak Blanka 20004763 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Rosłanowski Lech 20006237 Zuba Maja 20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
10-11 D LA [2] Final ~13 min
1 Aderek Dawid 20004764 Zimak Blanka 20004763 TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Rosłanowski Lech 20006237 Zuba Maja 20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
Solistki 12-13 E Komb. 8T (SOLO) [1] Final ~21 min
1 Maślińska Małgorzata 20004767 TOP DANCE Pruszków
14-15 E Komb. 8T [12] 1/2 Final ~39 min
1 Bereszczyński Antoni 20006412 Tomaszewska Aleksandra 20006732 FALCON Płock
2 Chmielewski Adrian 20006418 Mosakowska Nina 20006419 FALCON Płock
3 Czeczkowski Mateusz 20005334 Melnychuk Olha 20006963 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański
4 Kozłowski Szymon Piotr 20005485 Gabrylewska Amelia 20005486 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
5 Krutul Damian 20005936 Domitrz Aleksandra Gabriela 20005937 GCK Grajewo
6 Lisowski Mateusz 20005173 Turlińska Julia 20006636 POWER DANCE Giżycko
7 Maciejewski Mikołaj 20006092 Szymańska Weronika 20006113 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
8 Półtorak Arkadiusz 20006623 Żukowska Julia 20006625 UKS TWIST Białystok
9 Sidorowicz Jakub 20005495 Klepacka Zuzanna 20005484 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
10 Sikorski Adam 20005491 Tarasewicz Natalia 20005494 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
11 Szumarski Piotr 20005268 Zambrowska Kornelia Lija 20008089 UKS TWIST Białystok
12 Żawko Kacper 20004891 Cieszyńska Lena 20006831 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
Bajorek Jan 20005410 Pastuszka Malwina Zuzanna 20005409 UKS RM DANCE-SPORT Kiełczów
Kobyliński Michał 20006479 Mróz Klaudia 20006482 ATRIA Ostrołęka
Lewandowski Oliwier Robert 20006195 Kułakowska Eliza 20005085 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia
Pabich Krzysztof 20006483 Rumińska Weronika 20006145 ATRIA Ostrołęka
Zawistowski Filip 20005493 Kosakowska Paulina 20006799 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
WDSF Open Junior II ST [18] 1/4 Final ~70 min
1 Baran Wiktor 10135524 Mleczak Anna 10135527 K-STUDIO Krosno - Poland
2 Bortlik Simon 10116770 Klokanova Natalie 10131608 Czech Republic
3 Czerwczak Miłosz 10128599 Sroka Alicja 10128601 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - Poland
4 Dutka Jakub 10117568 Stadnik Natalia 10117567 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
5 Gedvilas Raigardas 10121407 Viciute Patricija 10125683 Lithuania
6 Grossmann Matyas 10116830 Ondrusova Linda 10119773 Czech Republic
7 Ilievsky Raphael 10096105 Brener Emmi 10118308 Israel
8 Karka Nojus 10119263 Ptchelintzev Sofia 10118579 Lithuania
9 Kaźmierczak Damian 10132331 Modrzejewska Maria 10135577 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
10 Klekotko Mateusz 10131199 Piotrowska Nikola 10131195 PROMENADA Olecko - Poland
11 Kulpin Nikita 10099334 Surnakova Sofiia 10112828 Russian Federation
12 Kura Kipras 10093367 Valiunaite Elze Gintvile 10127307 Lithuania
13 Lenkaitis Neidas 10133715 Zymanciute Izabele 10125120 Lithuania
14 Mitkus Pranas 10120457 Janciunaite Juste 10119619 Lithuania
15 Rumiński Gracjan 10117519 Woźniak Natalia 10117569 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
16 Smolucha Vojtech 10121595 Hruba Zuzana 10114939 Czech Republic
17 Yudin Maxim 10113868 Kulpina Anastasia 10120618 Russian Federation
18 Zeiza Juris 10130938 Gravere Eva 10101330 Latvia
Wójcik Wojciech 10130658 Siudzińska Antonina 10130657 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
WDSF Open Youth ST [20] 1/4 Final ~70 min
1 Bełzak Marek 10133791 Zając Aleksandra 10113410 CORDEX Wałbrzych - Poland
2 Buyel Mikita 10112962 Moiseeva Maria 10105349 Belarus
3 Ciesielski Jakub 10135900 Rytych Zuzanna 10135899 K-STUDIO Krosno - Poland
4 Endriulaitis Arnas 10108503 Vaicekauskaite Austeja 10119133 Lithuania
5 Florian Daniel 10112834 Cisarova Karolina 10128019 Czech Republic
6 Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Wałdoch Kinga 10116238 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
7 Jankunas Kristijonas 10127219 Glusenkova Valerija 10117751 Lithuania
8 Jasiukaitis Kipras 10109773 Geceviciute Ieva 10106144 Lithuania
9 Kowalczyk Adam 10135413 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 10135412 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
10 Kulpin Nikita 10099334 Surnakova Sofiia 10112828 Russian Federation
11 Parfenov Ilia 10117062 Prikhodchenko Sofia 10107265 Russian Federation
12 Pastwa Patryk 10135435 Kastrau Nadia Dominika 10135434 JANTAR Międzyzdroje - Poland
13 Plak Karol Tomasz 10109572 Wisełka Aleksandra Anna 10109573 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
14 Puronas Nojus 10131858 Bublyte Mante 10106134 Lithuania
15 Slepicka Adam 10107590 Havlova Klara 10119286 Czech Republic
16 Smolucha Vojtech 10121595 Hruba Zuzana 10114939 Czech Republic
17 Spitzer Rom 10135576 Pekurovsky Yali 10135574 Israel
18 Tygielski Radosław Kajetan 10121427 Kruger Julia 10123718 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa - Poland
19 Zieliński Jakub 10116763 Nycnerska Olga 10116748 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
20 Ziółkowski Szymon 10135517 Urbańska Patrycja 10135516 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
Brazdeikis Kajus 10132430 Blinstrubyte Aureja 10132303 Lithuania
Kocar Dusan 10112784 Nemcova Barbora 10108857 Czech Republic
Polasek Adam 10118332 Hornakova Barbora 10122449 Czech Republic
Szczepaniak Kamil 10121619 Kmiecik Wiktoria 10127185 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - Poland
WDSF Open Junior II LA [16] 1/4 Final ~70 min
1 Bortlik Simon 10116770 Klokanova Natalie 10131608 Czech Republic
2 Dutka Jakub 10117568 Stadnik Natalia 10117567 PASJA Koszalin - Poland
3 Gedvilas Raigardas 10121407 Viciute Patricija 10125683 Lithuania
4 Grossmann Matyas 10116830 Ondrusova Linda 10119773 Czech Republic
5 Ilievsky Raphael 10096105 Brener Emmi 10118308 Israel
6 Kaźmierczak Damian 10132331 Modrzejewska Maria 10135577 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
7 Klekotko Mateusz 10131199 Piotrowska Nikola 10131195 PROMENADA Olecko - Poland
8 Kulpin Nikita 10099334 Surnakova Sofiia 10112828 Russian Federation
9 Kura Kipras 10093367 Valiunaite Elze Gintvile 10127307 Lithuania
10 Lenkaitis Neidas 10133715 Zymanciute Izabele 10125120 Lithuania
11 Mitkus Pranas 10120457 Janciunaite Juste 10119619 Lithuania
12 Ottner Tobias 10120440 Prokopova Barbora 10125965 Czech Republic
13 Rumiński Gracjan 10117519 Woźniak Natalia 10117569 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
14 Szymański Jakub 10135017 Gałka Karolina 10124113 ST ELITA Kraków - Poland
15 Wronka Jan 10135554 Jabłońska Daria Olga 10135633 ELITA Maków Podhalański - Poland
16 Yudin Maxim 10113868 Kulpina Anastasia 10120618 Russian Federation
Wójcik Wojciech 10130658 Siudzińska Antonina 10130657 ST PYRAS Toruń - Poland
WDSF Open Under 21 ST [11] 1/2 Final ~33 min
1 Brener Ron 10102877 Karnaushenko Violetta 10099633 Israel
2 Ciesielski Jakub 10135900 Rytych Zuzanna 10135899 K-STUDIO Krosno - Poland
3 Elberts Edgars 10115526 Bobrova Olesja 10074513 Latvia
4 Kondakov Vadym 10133090 Postova Anna 10106900 Ukraine
5 Latoszek Jakub 10127431 Wiśniewska Marcelina 10117087 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
6 Lubiński Filip 10127132 Kocięcka Zuzanna 10101608 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
7 Pastwa Patryk 10135435 Kastrau Nadia Dominika 10135434 JANTAR Międzyzdroje - Poland
8 Protsenko Oleksii 10117668 Wieteska Julia 10109212 JANTAR Elbląg - Poland
9 Szyc Mikołaj 10109205 Lewandowska Marta 10135027 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - Poland
10 Varnitcyn Sergei 10116484 Poulsen Cassandra Juul 10072381 Denmark
11 Walczak Karol 10116910 Gonera Magdalena 10135469 TOP DANCE Pruszków - Poland
Grunt Wiktor 10116684 Wałdoch Kinga 10116238 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - Poland
Kocar Dusan 10112784 Nemcova Barbora 10108857 Czech Republic
Parfenov Ilia 10117062 Prikhodchenko Sofia 10107265 Russian Federation
Turski Jan 10127432 Eich Martyna 10130649 STAKATO Tczew - Poland
12-13 E Komb. 8T [14] 1/2 Final ~55 min
1 Cekała Wiktor 20005617 Horoszewska Joanna 20005618 AKAT Łomża
2 Drzewiecki Stanisław 20007616 Gosławska - Żeligowska Marta 20005931 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
3 Dybicz Oliwier 20005742 Połosa Martyna 20005710 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
4 Gryziak Adam 20006398 Gąsior Wiktoria 20006399 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
5 Kępiński Kamil 20006108 Jagodzińska Zofia 20006109 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc
6 Lubiak Kamil 20006303 Skwara Oliwia 20006302 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
7 Malec Michał 20005782 Kranc Karolina 20004909 ST ELITA Kraków
8 Michajłow Gabriel 20006719 Zadykowicz Natalia 20006717 UKS TWIST Białystok
9 Nowak Filip 20006581 Płatek Nadia 20006583 SKT PASJA Kraków
10 Olszewski Adam 20006210 Kapusta Aleksandra 20006212 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń
11 Pikur Jan 20005727 Adaśko Julia 20005731 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
12 Sarkowicz Marcel 20006219 Jaskólska Amelia 20006216 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
13 Szcześniak Marcel 20006567 Chomycz Amelia 20006570 DANCE CENTER Poznań
14 Świadek Nataniel Tristan 20004960 Balashova Valeria 20006997 TEMPO Bydgoszcz
Kharin Ruslan 20008228 Kuziemska Iwetta 20004134 TEMPO Bydgoszcz
Klim Jan 20005943 Wadowiec Wiktoria 20005944 UKS TWIST Białystok
Malinowski Szymon 20006742 Kamińska Pola 20005724 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Matejczuk Hubert 20006801 Sokołowska Julia 20006802 KADRYL BCPK Białystok
Szwej Olgierd 20006648 Dąbrowska Michalina 20006647 ST ELITA Kraków
Dorośli OPEN ST [10] 1/2 Final ~27 min
1 Biernat Jarosław 20001696 Sitarz Ewa 20002379 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
2 Kondakov Vadym Postova Anna DANCE ART Kyiv - Ukraine
3 Korycki Daniel 20003815 Goleń Gabriela 20006116 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
4 Latoszek Jakub 20004334 Wiśniewska Marcelina 20000329 TOP DANCE Pruszków
5 Pawłowski Mateusz 20000891 Woś Maja Alicja 20000900 ISKRA Piła
6 Sawicki Jakub 20001268 Miłek Dagmara 20001365 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
7 Skerka Tomasz 20000797 Prytuła Ksenia 20001423 LATINO CAFE Gdynia
8 Smoliński Konrad 20000231 Bień Julia 20003763 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
9 Wojtania Sebastian 20002757 Szałęga Kamila 20003642 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra
10 Ziółkowski Szymon 20004091 Urbańska Patrycja 20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Lubiński Filip 20002078 Kocięcka Zuzanna 20002015 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk
Szyc Mikołaj 20000804 Lewandowska Marta 20001421 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk
Dorośli OPEN LA [7] Final ~17 min
1 Elberts Edgars Bobrova Olesja X DANCE Riga - Latvia
2 Jagieło Tomasz 20001852 Kolka Adrianna 20004018 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański
3 Latoszek Jakub 20004334 Wiśniewska Marcelina 20000329 TOP DANCE Pruszków
4 Minkevich Matvei 20007635 Deluga Karolina 20001016 CONTRA SPORT Warszawa
5 Pawłowski Mateusz 20000891 Woś Maja Alicja 20000900 ISKRA Piła
6 Ptak Daniel 20001160 Roth Weronika 20004351 DANCE CENTER Poznań
7 Ziółkowski Szymon 20004091 Urbańska Patrycja 20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków
Grochowski Dawid Filip 20003986 Bonk Iga 20001671 TEMPO Bydgoszcz
Solistki do 9 H 4T (SOLO WA S CCC P) [4] ~20 min
1 Hagowska Brygida TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Niegowska Laurą CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
3 Ostrowska Nikola CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
4 Skłodowska Klara CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Zawadzka Karolina 20008893 UKS TWIST Białystok
Buchała Maja ASTRA Oświęcim
Koźmin Patrycja ASTRA Oświęcim
Rzepecka Alicja TOP DANCE Pruszków
Solistki do 11 F Komb. 6T (SOLO WA WV Q S CCC J) [2] ~20 min
1 Chlaściak Patrycja 20006260 UKS DANCE LIFE Inowrocław
2 Błachowicz Amelia 20005304 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
Skura Julia 20006117 TOP DANCE Pruszków
8-9 H 4T (PARY WA S CCC P) [4] ~20 min
1 Białobrzeski Jakub Myka Lena WONDER DANCE Żyrardów
2 Melon Franciszek Dropińska Antonina WONDER DANCE Żyrardów
3 Rajkowski Adam Kołakowska Agata CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
4 Zaborowski Jan Cieciura Maria TOP DANCE Pruszków
Chudzik Mikołaj Polej Aleksandra CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Pozdniakow Jarosław Dobrzyńska Nadia CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
10-11 H 4T (PARY WA Q S CCC) [3] ~20 min
1 Sprusiński Jan Owczarek Maja WONDER DANCE Żyrardów
2 Wysocki Leon Jajko Marcelina K-STUDIO Krosno
3 Żyta Dawid Karczmarczyk Alicja WONDER DANCE Żyrardów
Szuchnik Julian Nitkowska Milena CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Solistki 10-11 H 4T (SOLO WA Q S CCC) [0] ~0 min
Klepacka Aleksandra PROMENADA Olecko
Ochwat Sonia CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
Żabicka Marianna TOP DANCE Pruszków
12-13 G 5T (PARY WA Q S CCC J) [2] ~20 min
1 Szymański Michał Stępień Zuzanna TOP DANCE Pruszków
2 Wysocki Mateusz Siebierska Małgorzata FALCON Płock
12-15 F Komb. 6T (SOLO WA WV Q S CCC J) [3] ~20 min
1 Zholomko Yeva 20009056 DANCE UNITED Gdańsk
2 Konikowska Maja 20009051 DANCE UNITED Gdańsk
3 Zbrojewska Agata Małgorzata 20006839 TIGER-TEAM Łódź
12-13 D ST [16] 1/4 Final ~39 min
1 Czepiel Bartłomiej 20004560 Maślanka Martyna 20004559 CKIS Skawina
2 Drażba Michał 20003706 Żybort Oliwia 20005105 UKS JANTAR Gdańsk
3 Dybicz Oliwier 20005742 Połosa Martyna 20005710 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa
4 Karolczuk Jan 20005809 Haszczyn Hanna Wiktoria 20005808 POWER DANCE Giżycko
5 Kowalewski Julian 20006416 Czopek Alicja 20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa
6 Krawczyk Kuba 20005964 Jałocha Martyna 20005965 ST ELITA Kraków