III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Sportowego King Dance Cup

III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Sportowego King Dance Cup

Koszalin 07.05.2022

Number of entries
Number of couples
205
145
I [09:30]
Rehearsal: 09:00
Estimated part time: ~2 h, 15 min
Planned ending time: 12:00 Estimated ending time: ~11:45
Number of entries
Number of couples
63
60
do 7 H 3T [25] ~30 min
1 Badaszko Jakub

Mariańska Liliana

KING DANCE Koszalin

2 Badaszko Jakub

Linkiewicz Nina

KING DANCE Koszalin

3 Białołus Tadeusz

Sagan Wiktora

PASJA Koszalin

4 Chojnacki Michał

Szpak Martyna

AMBER Kołobrzeg

5 Eastrelow Jack

Kozak Alicja

AMBER Kołobrzeg

6 Jagielski Piotr

Buczkowska Helena

AMBER Kołobrzeg

7 Jagielski Piotr

Żuchelkowska Antonina

AMBER Kołobrzeg

8 Jankowski Fryderyk

Motyl Lena

PASJA Koszalin

9 Koszelnik Franciszek

Stańczyk Zuzanna

AMBER Kołobrzeg

10 Koszelnik Franciszek

Mikołajczuk Katarzyna

AMBER Kołobrzeg

11 Łuczak Adrian

Zając Marcelina

KING DANCE Koszalin

12 Łuczak Adrian

Cebula Lena

KING DANCE Koszalin

13 Makarewicz Jan

Kijko Adrianna

AMBER Kołobrzeg

14 Makarewicz Jan

Galus Jagoda

AMBER Kołobrzeg

15 Motyl Stanisław

Pachołek Antonina

PASJA Koszalin

16 Pudelski Franciszek

Gurgurewicz Liwia

KING DANCE Koszalin

17 Pułacki Szymon

Skwierawska Zofia

PASJA Koszalin

18 Pupiało Marcel

Serkowska Martyna

KING DANCE Koszalin

19 Pupiało Marcel

Razik Wiktoria

KING DANCE Koszalin

20 Ratajczyk Antoni

Demczyszak Blanka

AMBER Kołobrzeg

21 Sikora Franciszek

Czupajło Nina

AMBER Kołobrzeg

22 Sikora Franciszek

Mikołajczuk Barbara

AMBER Kołobrzeg

23 Słobodzian Wiktor

Pachołek Zofia

PASJA Koszalin

24 Stefek Tomasz

Denaszewska Malina

KTT AIDA Szczecinek

25 Woźniak Szymon

Demczyszak Blanka

AMBER Kołobrzeg

Piotr Jagielski

Buczkowska Helena

AMBER Kołobrzeg

Solistki do 11 G 5T [10] ~20 min
1 Adamowicz Anastazja

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

2 Cyrankowska Michalina

KING DANCE Koszalin

3 Erbacher Wiktoria

AMBER Kołobrzeg

4 Głowacka Lena

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

5 Głowacka Nel

KING DANCE Koszalin

6 Londal Sandra

KING DANCE Koszalin

7 Miechowicz Zofia

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

8 Pańczak Kornelia

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

9 Przybyłowska Adriana

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

10 Ziomek Hanna

KING DANCE Koszalin

Chrastek Paula

KTT AIDA Szczecinek

8-9 G 5T [14] ~20 min
1 Augustyniak Brayan

Adamowicz Anastazja

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

2 Bochna Piotr

Lysiańska Milana

JANTAR Międzyzdroje

3 Chrołowski Gabriel

Somska Martyna

JANTAR Międzyzdroje

4 Kozak Michał

Żyluk Monika

KING DANCE Koszalin

5 Lefik Piotr

Lefik Liliana

FOCUS Dziwnów

6 Mitlas Aleksander

Bortnik Barbara

KING DANCE Koszalin

7 Siedlaczek Michał

Gębura Maja

KING DANCE Koszalin

8 Sominka Paweł

Londal Sandra

KING DANCE Koszalin

9 Talik Hugo

Nowacka Julia

KING DANCE Koszalin

10 Tomasz Walento

Pańczak Kornelia

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

11 Walento Tomasz

Przybyłowska Adriana

FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

12 Walikowski Mikołaj

Wróblewska Aleksandra

KING DANCE Koszalin

13 Wąsik Bruno

Ernestowicz Hanna

AMBER Kołobrzeg

14 Witkowski Franciszek

Demczyszak Oliwia

AMBER Kołobrzeg

Bochna Piotr

Jankowska Antonina

JANTAR Międzyzdroje

Solistki 12-13 E Komb. 8T [6] Final ~21 min
1 Breś Alicja

20005887

20005887 KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND

2 Zimnicka Nikola

20007519

20007519 KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND

3 Sobieraj Kaja

20007518

20007518 KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND

4 Sobieraj Maja

20007517

20007517 KING DANCE Koszalin - POLAND

5 Kwiatkowska Natalia

20007567

20007567 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

6 Szostak Blanka

20006696

20006696 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

pow.15 D ST [5] Final ~13 min
1 Czaplicki Jan

20000730

20000730 Jagusztyn Sara

20004024

20004024 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

2 Lichowski Jakub

20004668

20004668 Zwierzchowska Julia

20005197

20005197 JANTAR Wolin

3 Machocki Norbert

20005950

20005950 Ambroziak Julia

20005826

20005826 FLESZ Nowogard

4 Marciniak Szymon

20000600

20000600 Gołębiowska Laura

20005194

20005194 AKTT Szczecin

5 Walczak Wojciech

20000569

20000569 Kaup Zofia

20005288

20005288 MDANCE Szczecin

Gruszecki Szymon

20003188

20003188 Przysiecka Hanna Ewa

20003195

20003195 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

pow.15 D LA [3] Final ~11 min
1 Czaplicki Jan

20000730

20000730 Jagusztyn Sara

20004024

20004024 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

2 Lichowski Jakub

20004668

20004668 Zwierzchowska Julia

20005197

20005197 JANTAR Wolin

3 Machocki Norbert

20005950

20005950 Ambroziak Julia

20005826

20005826 FLESZ Nowogard

Gruszecki Szymon

20003188

20003188 Przysiecka Hanna Ewa

20003195

20003195 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

10-11 E Komb. 6T [7] Final ~17 min
1 Gil Oliwier

20006555

20006555 Polakowska Aleksandra

20006554

20006554 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

2 Kuźniar Piotr

20009063

20009063 Wojtaszek Lena

20009062

20009062 PAKTAN Słupsk

3 Lisowski Maciej

20005126

20005126 Masztakowska Julia

20005145

20005145 ST NATURAL Więcbork

4 Prorok Franciszek

20007510

20007510 Kazuła Oliwia

20007508

20007508 KING DANCE Koszalin

5 Rumiński Bartosz

20007509

20007509 Mieszczankin Celina

20007507

20007507 KING DANCE Koszalin

6 Swędrak Joachim

20006819

20006819 Kaim Nikola

20004646

20004646 FALA Sopot

7 Zadorozhnii Tymofii

20007604

20007604 Szkutnik Dominika

20007608

20007608 MDANCE Szczecin

12-13 D ST [6] Final ~13 min
1 Borzęcki Bartłomiej

20004213

20004213 Kempa Nina

20006321

20006321 PASJA Koszalin

2 Borzęcki Stanisław

20004212

20004212 Stasica Wiktoria Alicja

20004217

20004217 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

3 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

4 Penksyk Wiktor

20005278

20005278 Laskowska Oliwia

20005695

20005695 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

6 Stachewicz Kamil

20005860

20005860 Rozpłoch Maria

20005861

20005861 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

12-13 D LA [6] Final ~13 min
1 Borzęcki Bartłomiej

20004213

20004213 Kempa Nina

20006321

20006321 PASJA Koszalin

2 Borzęcki Stanisław

20004212

20004212 Stasica Wiktoria Alicja

20004217

20004217 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

3 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

4 Penksyk Wiktor

20005278

20005278 Laskowska Oliwia

20005695

20005695 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

6 Stachewicz Kamil

20005860

20005860 Rozpłoch Maria

20005861

20005861 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

14-15 E Komb. 8T [10] 1/2 Final ~37 min
1 Chachuła-Domański Miłosz

20005652

20005652 Słomczyńska Aleksandra

20006440

20006440 PAKTAN Słupsk - POLAND

2 Jaz Maciej

20005554

20005554 Brzostowska Alicja

20007195

20007195 FUZJA Myślibórz

3 Karwacki Adam

20006446

20006446 Grzeszewska Zuzanna

20006445

20006445 PAKTAN Słupsk

4 Kokoszka Borys

20009084

20009084 Krystkiewicz Maja

20009083

20009083 FLESZ Nowogard

5 Krzemieniecki Juliusz

20000743

20000743 Nji Foy Nirel

20009329

20009329 PASJA Koszalin

6 Kuźmiński Aleksander

20006435

20006435 Żurowska Klara

20006692

20006692 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

7 Mucha Mikołaj

20006430

20006430 Zmuda Wiktoria

20006429

20006429 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

8 Wekwert Stanisław

20009065

20009065 Zientala Sara

20009064

20009064 PAKTAN Słupsk

9 Wencel Bruno

20005888

20005888 Mielech Weronika

20007636

20007636 MDANCE Szczecin

10 Witkowski Filip

20006699

20006699 Przybyłek Alicja

20006698

20006698 AMBER Kołobrzeg

14-15 C ST [7] Final ~15 min
1 Baranowski Oliwier

20005447

20005447 Żyszkowska Marta

20005443

20005443 AKTT Szczecin

2 Borzęcki Jakub

20000727

20000727 Kwiatkowska Tamara

20004270

20004270 PASJA Koszalin

3 Bukowski Mateusz

20005875

20005875 Zgardzińska Laura

20005876

20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

4 Jankowski Martin

20003619

20003619 Ananicz Nina

20003620

20003620 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski - POLAND

5 Pilichowski Eryk

20004966

20004966 Wilk Zofia

20004934

20004934 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

6 Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

7 Zadorozhnii Arseniy

20006278

20006278 Czuryszkiewicz Martyna

20007603

20007603 MDANCE Szczecin

14-15 C LA [6] Final ~15 min
1 Baranowski Oliwier

20005447

20005447 Żyszkowska Marta

20005443

20005443 AKTT Szczecin

2 Borzęcki Jakub

20000727

20000727 Kwiatkowska Tamara

20004270

20004270 PASJA Koszalin

3 Bukowski Mateusz

20005875

20005875 Zgardzińska Laura

20005876

20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

4 Jankowski Martin

20003619

20003619 Ananicz Nina

20003620

20003620 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski - POLAND

5 Pietrzak Maciej

20006329

20006329 Gała Julia Anna

20006327

20006327 FLESZ Nowogard

6 Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

14-15 D ST [11] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Cacaj Marcel

20000279

20000279 Olszewska Hanna

20004420

20004420 AKTT Szczecin

2 Gołaszewski Filip

20006755

20006755 Grodzicka Paulina

20006754

20006754 FALA Sopot

3 Janik Bartosz

20005552

20005552 Drohomirecka Anna

20000282

20000282 FUZJA Myślibórz - POLAND

4 Kuźmiński Aleksander

20006435

20006435 Żurowska Klara

20006692

20006692 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

5 Lewandowski Oliwier Robert

20006195

20006195 Kułakowska Eliza

20005085

20005085 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

6 Pietrzak Maciej

20006329

20006329 Gała Julia Anna

20006327

20006327 FLESZ Nowogard

7 Sienkowski Antoni Michał

20006324

20006324 Borzymowska Alicja

20006325

20006325 FLESZ Nowogard

8 Smołucha Jakub

20004112

20004112 Kim Laura Hanna

20004199

20004199 KING DANCE Koszalin

9 Witkowski Filip

20006699

20006699 Przybyłek Alicja

20006698

20006698 AMBER Kołobrzeg

10 Zadorozhnii Arseniy

20006278

20006278 Czuryszkiewicz Martyna

20007603

20007603 MDANCE Szczecin

11 Zając Maurycy

20006328

20006328 Kędzia Zuzanna

20006331

20006331 FLESZ Nowogard

14-15 D LA [11] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Cacaj Marcel

20000279

20000279 Olszewska Hanna

20004420

20004420 AKTT Szczecin

2 Gołaszewski Filip

20006755

20006755 Grodzicka Paulina

20006754

20006754 FALA Sopot

3 Jaczewski Jakub

20000679

20000679 Rozmarynowicz Marcelina

20004271

20004271 KTS JANTAR Świnoujście

4 Janik Bartosz

20005552

20005552 Drohomirecka Anna

20000282

20000282 FUZJA Myślibórz - POLAND

5 Kuźmiński Aleksander

20006435

20006435 Żurowska Klara

20006692

20006692 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

6 Lewandowski Oliwier Robert

20006195

20006195 Kułakowska Eliza

20005085

20005085 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

7 Pilichowski Eryk

20004966

20004966 Wilk Zofia

20004934

20004934 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

8 Sienkowski Antoni Michał

20006324

20006324 Borzymowska Alicja

20006325

20006325 FLESZ Nowogard

9 Smołucha Jakub

20004112

20004112 Kim Laura Hanna

20004199

20004199 KING DANCE Koszalin

10 Zadorozhnii Arseniy

20006278

20006278 Czuryszkiewicz Martyna

20007603

20007603 MDANCE Szczecin

11 Zając Maurycy

20006328

20006328 Kędzia Zuzanna

20006331

20006331 FLESZ Nowogard

14-15 B ST [3] Final ~13 min
1 Bukowski Mateusz

20005875

20005875 Zgardzińska Laura

20005876

20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

2 Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek

20000505

20000505 Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra

20003354

20003354 AKTT Szczecin

3 Pietras Gabriel

20000114

20000114 Błaszczyk Marcelina

20003972

20003972 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin

14-15 B LA [4] Final ~13 min
1 Bukowski Mateusz

20005875

20005875 Zgardzińska Laura

20005876

20005876 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

2 Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek

20000505

20000505 Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra

20003354

20003354 AKTT Szczecin

3 Pietras Gabriel

20000114

20000114 Błaszczyk Marcelina

20003972

20003972 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

4 Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin

pow.15 E Komb. 8T [0] ~0 min
Tomaszewicz Filip

20009390

20009390 Pieczyńska-Bakuła Zuzanna

20009391

20009391 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

pow.15 C ST [5] Final ~15 min
1 Kustosz Miłosz

20002595

20002595 Lipińska Julia

20009136

20009136 AKTT Szczecin

2 Marciniak Szymon

20000600

20000600 Gołębiowska Laura

20005194

20005194 AKTT Szczecin

3 Pokorski Joachim

20002470

20002470 Jaskółka Andżelika

20003967

20003967 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

4 Szafran Brajan Mariusz

20000603

20000603 Zielińska Hanna

20003784

20003784 FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND

5 Walczak Wojciech

20000569

20000569 Kaup Zofia

20005288

20005288 MDANCE Szczecin

Choina Cezary

20000729

20000729 Michalak Zuzanna Michalina

20000748

20000748 PASJA Koszalin

Dębicki Piotr

20000674

20000674 Kowalewska Agata

20002668

20002668 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

Gruszecki Szymon

20003188

20003188 Przysiecka Hanna Ewa

20003195

20003195 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

pow.15 C LA [5] Final ~15 min
1 Bińkowski Filip

20003590

20003590 Grela Patrycja

20005631

20005631 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

2 Choina Cezary

20000729

20000729 Michalak Zuzanna Michalina

20000748

20000748 PASJA Koszalin

3 Kubacki Stanisław

20005363

20005363 Brodziak Amelia

20005348

20005348 ISKRA Piła

4 Kustosz Miłosz

20002595

20002595 Lipińska Julia

20009136

20009136 AKTT Szczecin

5 Marciniak Szymon

20000600

20000600 Gołębiowska Laura

20005194

20005194 AKTT Szczecin

Dębicki Piotr

20000674

20000674 Kowalewska Agata

20002668

20002668 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

Gruszecki Szymon

20003188

20003188 Przysiecka Hanna Ewa

20003195

20003195 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

Senior I F ST [3] ~18 min
1 Dalidowicz Łukasz

Wojda Joanna

KING DANCE Koszalin

2 Kęsik Albert

Dziadura Elżbieta

KING DANCE Koszalin

3 Wieczonkowski Zygfryd

20009387

20009387 Wieczonkowska Iwona

20009386

20009386 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

12-13 E Komb. 8T [6] Final ~21 min
1 Bernat Piotr

20005649

20005649 Czekaj Natalia

20006441

20006441 PAKTAN Słupsk

2 Dondera Aleksander

20005564

20005564 Drętkiewicz Kaja Aleksandra

20005563

20005563 KING DANCE Koszalin

3 Faliszewski Jakub

20004211

20004211 Tkaczyk Hanna

20005562

20005562 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

4 Igliński Kacper

20005645

20005645 Kołatka Alicja

20009066

20009066 PAKTAN Słupsk

5 Nogalski Piotr

20004526

20004526 Deptuła Antonina

20005440

20005440 FALA Sopot

6 Osial Jakub Krzysztof

20006326

20006326 Grygowska Lena Krystyna

20006330

20006330 FLESZ Nowogard

pow.15 B ST [12] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Cadler Jakub

20000728

20000728 Grab Nikola

20003789

20003789 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

2 Dobry Mateusz

20003576

20003576 Szymczak Kinga

20002039

20002039 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Felski Kacper

20002662

20002662 Kot Martyna

20002910

20002910 AMBER Kołobrzeg

4 Goździerski Ksawier

20009190

20009190 Kańduła Jagoda

20003824

20003824 ISKRA Piła

5 Hinczewski Ksawier

20001666

20001666 Grabowska Marta Carmen

20003808

20003808 ST PYRAS Toruń

6 Kubacki Stanisław

20005363

20005363 Brodziak Amelia

20005348

20005348 ISKRA Piła

7 Sito Klaudiusz Robert

20000647

20000647 Filipczak Maja Weronika

20000624

20000624 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

8 Stelmach Krzysztof

20000157

20000157 Janta-Lipińska Alicja

20000156

20000156 PAKTAN Słupsk - POLAND

9 Szafran Brajan Mariusz

20000603

20000603 Zielińska Hanna

20003784

20003784 FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND

10 Szwed Bartosz

20000809

20000809 Richert Aleksandra

20004208

20004208 FALA Sopot

11 Wargin Kamil

20000907

20000907 Cygan Wiktoria

20004081

20004081 ISKRA Piła

12 Wiśniewski Wojciech

20003559

20003559 Nowaczyk Olga

20002729

20002729 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

pow.15 B LA [7] Final ~15 min
1 Cadler Jakub

20000728

20000728 Grab Nikola

20003789

20003789 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

2 Ciesielski Mateusz

20001557

20001557 Jasińska Julia

20003735

20003735 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

3 Goździerski Ksawier

20009190

20009190 Kańduła Jagoda

20003824

20003824 ISKRA Piła

4 Szafran Brajan Mariusz

20000603

20000603 Zielińska Hanna

20003784

20003784 FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND

5 Szwed Bartosz

20000809

20000809 Richert Aleksandra

20004208

20004208 FALA Sopot

6 Wargin Kamil

20000907

20000907 Cygan Wiktoria

20004081

20004081 ISKRA Piła

7 Wiśniewski Wojciech

20003559

20003559 Nowaczyk Olga

20002729

20002729 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

Młodzież Starsza OPEN ST [6] Final ~15 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek

20000726

20000726 Ochrymiuk Alicja

20004027

20004027 AMBER Kołobrzeg

2 Dobry Mateusz

20003576

20003576 Szymczak Kinga

20002039

20002039 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Protsenko Oleksii

20006205

20006205 Wieteska Julia

20000044

20000044 JANTAR Elbląg

4 Przybyłek Michał

20002674

20002674 Kwinta Paula

20002598

20002598 AMBER Kołobrzeg

5 Sito Klaudiusz Robert

20000647

20000647 Filipczak Maja Weronika

20000624

20000624 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

6 Szczuryk Filip

20002664

20002664 Szałek Kornelia

20000757

20000757 AMBER Kołobrzeg

Pastwa Patryk

20000749

20000749 Kastrau Nadia

20002613

20002613 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

Młodzież Starsza OPEN LA [8] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek

20000726

20000726 Ochrymiuk Alicja

20004027

20004027 AMBER Kołobrzeg

2 Dobry Mateusz

20003576

20003576 Szymczak Kinga

20002039

20002039 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Markowski Tomasz

20005088

20005088 Pawłowska Sara Weronika

20001778

20001778 AKTT Szczecin

4 Przybyłek Michał

20002674

20002674 Kwinta Paula

20002598

20002598 AMBER Kołobrzeg

5 Stelmach Krzysztof

20000157

20000157 Janta-Lipińska Alicja

20000156

20000156 PAKTAN Słupsk - POLAND

6 Sterczewski Piotr

20000554

20000554 Podgórska Julia

20000245

20000245 AKTT Szczecin

7 Szafran Brajan Mariusz

20000603

20000603 Zielińska Hanna

20003784

20003784 FLESZ Nowogard - POLAND

8 Szczuryk Filip

20002664

20002664 Szałek Kornelia

20000757

20000757 AMBER Kołobrzeg

Dorośli OPEN ST [6] Final ~15 min
1 Kurzawa Dawid

20001804

20001804 Anuszkiewicz Kamilla

20001803

20001803 AMBER Kołobrzeg

2 Pawłowski Mateusz

20000891

20000891 Woś Maja Alicja

20000900

20000900 ISKRA Piła

3 Protsenko Oleksii

20006205

20006205 Wieteska Julia

20000044

20000044 JANTAR Elbląg

4 Przybyłek Michał

20002674

20002674 Kwinta Paula

20002598

20002598 AMBER Kołobrzeg

5 Smoliński Konrad

20000231

20000231 Bień Julia

20003763

20003763 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

6 Żukowski Jakub

20000012

20000012 Gnutek Maja

20000013

20000013 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

Pastwa Patryk

20000749

20000749 Kastrau Nadia

20002613

20002613 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

Dorośli OPEN LA [8] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Bęczkowski Paweł

20001811

20001811 Różewska Natalia

20001808

20001808 PRESTIGE Goleniów

2 Kurzawa Dawid

20001804

20001804 Anuszkiewicz Kamilla

20001803

20001803 AMBER Kołobrzeg

3 Lewandowski Bartosz

20002370

20002370 Wałachowska Anna Karolina

20000993

20000993 KTT DUET Warszawa

4 Marczak Adam Krzysztof

20001783

20001783 Pańko Agnieszka Maria

20000697

20000697 PRESTIGE Goleniów

5 Markowski Tomasz

20005088

20005088 Pawłowska Sara Weronika

20001778

20001778 AKTT Szczecin

6 Pawłowski Mateusz

20000891

20000891 Woś Maja Alicja

20000900

20000900 ISKRA Piła

7 Sterczewski Piotr

20000554

20000554 Podgórska Julia

20000245

20000245 AKTT Szczecin

8 Szczuryk Filip

20002664

20002664 Szałek Kornelia

20000757

20000757 AMBER Kołobrzeg

Leśniak Mikołaj

20000146

20000146 Kaczmarek Aleksandra

20004750

20004750 PAKTAN Słupsk - POLAND

Senior I OPEN ST [5] Final ~15 min
1 Bolesta Robert

Sołdyńska Monika

KING DANCE Koszalin

2 Ciołek Marcin

20004629

20004629 Kubik Ewelina

20004630

20004630 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Jędruszczak Robert

20006003

20006003 Jędruszczak Sylwia

20006004

20006004 ISKRA Świdwin

4 Szydłowski Michał

20006267

20006267 Antonowicz-Szydłowska Monika

20006268

20006268 ST BROADWAY Elbląg

5 Tomczak Rafał

20003160

20003160 Tomczak Barbara

20003161

20003161 JANTAR Elbląg