Łódź Open Festival 2022

Łódź Open Festival 2022

Łódź 25.09.2022

Liczba startów
Liczba zgłoszeń
159
88
Niedziela [10:00]
Próba parkietu: 09:00
Szacowany czas trwania bloku: ~9 h, 27 min
Planowane zakończenie: 22:00 Szacowane zakończenie: ~19:27
Liczba startów
Liczba zgłoszeń
159
88
Dzieci OPEN ST [5] Finał ~15 min
1 Cyl Jakub

20006708

20006708 Sosińska Weronika

20006707

20006707 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

2 Jędrzejewski Jakub

20005513

20005513 Gajek Natalia Paulina

20005514

20005514 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

4 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

5 Trush Artem

Fylyk Anna

STUDIA ACORD Lviv - UKRAINE

Meier Antoni

20009422

20009422 Jajko Marcelina

20009445

20009445 K-STUDIO Krosno

Dzieci OPEN LA [6] Finał ~15 min
1 Cyl Jakub

20006708

20006708 Sosińska Weronika

20006707

20006707 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

2 Jędrzejewski Jakub

20005513

20005513 Gajek Natalia Paulina

20005514

20005514 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Lasoń Olaf

20005307

20005307 Woźniak Lena

20005305

20005305 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

4 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

5 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

6 Trush Artem

Fylyk Anna

STUDIA ACORD Lviv - UKRAINE

Meier Antoni

20009422

20009422 Jajko Marcelina

20009445

20009445 K-STUDIO Krosno

10-11 E Komb. 6T [3] Finał ~15 min
1 Jędrzejewski Jakub

20005513

20005513 Gajek Natalia Paulina

20005514

20005514 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

2 Lasoń Olaf

20005307

20005307 Woźniak Lena

20005305

20005305 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Morozov Adam

Bilous Marta

STUDIA ACORD Lviv - UKRAINE

Klimczak Miłosz

20007205

20007205 Szatkowska Liliana

20007164

20007164 MOS Kraków

Meier Antoni

20009422

20009422 Jajko Marcelina

20009445

20009445 K-STUDIO Krosno

10-11 D ST [3] Finał ~11 min
1 Lasoń Olaf

20005307

20005307 Woźniak Lena

20005305

20005305 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

2 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

3 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

10-11 D LA [3] Finał ~11 min
1 Lasoń Olaf

20005307

20005307 Woźniak Lena

20005305

20005305 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

2 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

3 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

10-11 F Komb. 6T [6] ~20 min
1 Darulewski Antoni

20009297

20009297 Wiaderek Natalia

20009300

20009300 ESTYMA Częstochowa

2 Jędrzejewski Jakub

20005513

20005513 Gajek Natalia Paulina

20005514

20005514 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Kardacka Oliwia

Solo05

TIGER TEAM Łódź

4 Kmiecik Natalia

Solo03

TIGER-TEAM Łódź

5 Pryimak Denys

Solo06

TIGER-TEAM Łódź

6 Skrzypnik Hanna

Solo01

TIGER TEAM Łódź

12-15 F Komb. 6T [3] ~18 min
1 Białecki Michał

20009532

20009532 Kowalik Maja

20009533

20009533 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

2 Ciepłucha Kamil Krzysztof

20006842

20006842 Krupa Zuzanna

20006846

20006846 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Wojciechowski Iwo

20009294

20009294 Gajewska Barbara

20009292

20009292 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

Błachowicz Amelia

Solo02

TIGER TEAM Łódź

14-15 E Komb. 8T [2] Finał ~19 min
1 German Michał Aaron

20006852

20006852 Snarska Malena

20007337

20007337 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

2 Skopek Maciej

20006877

20006877 Szaszko Wiktoria

20009085

20009085 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

pow.15 F Komb. 6T [1] ~18 min
1 Jeziorski Wojciech

20009577

20009577 Barańczyk Oliwia

20005080

20005080 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

Rozpoczęcie o: 14:00
12-13 D ST [5] Finał ~13 min
1 Cesarek Maciej

20006509

20006509 Główczak Magdalena

20006511

20006511 KTT DUET Warszawa

2 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

3 Drzewiecki Stanisław

20007616

20007616 Gosławska-Żeligowska Marta

20005931

20005931 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

4 Malinowski Szymon

20006742

20006742 Kamińska Pola

20005724

20005724 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

5 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

Gryziak Adam

20006398

20006398 Gąsior Wiktoria

20006399

20006399 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Radkiewicz Hubert

20005929

20005929 Nowak Olga

20005928

20005928 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

12-13 D LA [7] Finał ~13 min
1 Cesarek Maciej

20006509

20006509 Główczak Magdalena

20006511

20006511 KTT DUET Warszawa

2 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

3 Drzewiecki Stanisław

20007616

20007616 Gosławska-Żeligowska Marta

20005931

20005931 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

4 Lubiak Kamil

20006303

20006303 Skwara Oliwia

20006302

20006302 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

5 Malinowski Szymon

20006742

20006742 Kamińska Pola

20005724

20005724 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

6 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

7 Szwej Olgierd

20006648

20006648 Dąbrowska Michalina

20006647

20006647 ST ELITA Kraków

Gryziak Adam

20006398

20006398 Gąsior Wiktoria

20006399

20006399 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Juniorzy Młodsi OPEN ST [8] 1/2 Finału ~25 min
1 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

2 Jałocha Tony

20003849

20003849 Duda Martyna

20003850

20003850 ST ELITA Kraków

3 Korczyk Tymoteusz Kazimierz

20006206

20006206 Twardowska Jagoda

20004468

20004468 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

4 Krawczyk Kuba

20005964

20005964 Jałocha Martyna

20005965

20005965 ST ELITA Kraków

5 Kurzela Szymon

20005726

20005726 Zawistowska Maja

20005723

20005723 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

6 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

7 Rysiewski Filip

20005896

20005896 Serówka Zuzanna

20006383

20006383 ISKRA Piła

8 Zięba Michał

20004776

20004776 Olesiejuk Natalia

20005718

20005718 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Kowalewski Julian

20006416

20006416 Czopek Alicja

20005577

20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa

Szewczyk Jan

20005582

20005582 Bartkiewicz Maja

20005583

20005583 UKS FEELING Warszawa

Tereszkiewicz Mikołaj

20009484

20009484 Farbaniec Alicja

20009483

20009483 K-STUDIO Krosno

Wójcik Wojciech

20004141

20004141 Pujanek Weronika

20001614

20001614 ST PYRAS Toruń

Juniorzy Młodsi OPEN LA [10] 1/2 Finału ~25 min
1 Dembiecki Iwo

20006246

20006246 Rossa Nadia

20006250

20006250 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

2 Drzewiecki Stanisław

20007616

20007616 Gosławska-Żeligowska Marta

20005931

20005931 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

3 Dylon Mateusz

20006271

20006271 Krajewska Zuzanna

20005732

20005732 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

4 Jałocha Tony

20003849

20003849 Duda Martyna

20003850

20003850 ST ELITA Kraków

5 Korczyk Tymoteusz Kazimierz

20006206

20006206 Twardowska Jagoda

20004468

20004468 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

6 Krawczyk Kuba

20005964

20005964 Jałocha Martyna

20005965

20005965 ST ELITA Kraków

7 Radkiewicz Hubert

20005929

20005929 Nowak Olga

20005928

20005928 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

8 Rosłanowski Lech

20006237

20006237 Zuba Maja

20006238

20006238 STARLIGHT Zielona Góra

9 Rysiewski Filip

20005896

20005896 Serówka Zuzanna

20006383

20006383 ISKRA Piła

10 Zięba Michał

20004776

20004776 Olesiejuk Natalia

20005718

20005718 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Szewczyk Jan

20005582

20005582 Bartkiewicz Maja

20005583

20005583 UKS FEELING Warszawa

Tereszkiewicz Mikołaj

20009484

20009484 Farbaniec Alicja

20009483

20009483 K-STUDIO Krosno

Wójcik Wojciech

20004141

20004141 Pujanek Weronika

20001614

20001614 ST PYRAS Toruń

14-15 D ST [6] Finał ~13 min
1 German Michał Aaron

20006852

20006852 Snarska Malena

20007337

20007337 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

2 Indries Alex

20007353

20007353 Kosakowska Paulina

20006799

20006799 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

3 Łopatowski Maciej

20006183

20006183 Kucharska Lena

20006185

20006185 FALCON Płock

4 Małaszewski Patryk

20005948

20005948 Dziedzia Martyna

20005947

20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok

5 Pentela Kacper

20004330

20004330 Piekut Anna

20005094

20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

6 Zając Maurycy

20006328

20006328 Kędzia Zuzanna

20006331

20006331 FLESZ Nowogard

14-15 D LA [5] Finał ~13 min
1 German Michał Aaron

20006852

20006852 Snarska Malena

20007337

20007337 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

2 Hołowacz Maciej

20005730

20005730 Makulska Julia

20005756

20005756 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

3 Indries Alex

20007353

20007353 Kosakowska Paulina

20006799

20006799 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

4 Łopatowski Maciej

20006183

20006183 Kucharska Lena

20006185

20006185 FALCON Płock

5 Zając Maurycy

20006328

20006328 Kędzia Zuzanna

20006331

20006331 FLESZ Nowogard

14-15 C ST [4] Finał ~13 min
1 Hołowacz Maciej

20005730

20005730 Makulska Julia

20005756

20005756 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

2 Panek Adam

20006689

20006689 Sroka Wiktoria

20004572

20004572 JANTAR Elbląg

3 Pentela Kacper

20004330

20004330 Piekut Anna

20005094

20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

4 Zawadzki Adrian

20008947

20008947 Jendra Pola

20005728

20005728 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

14-15 C LA [4] Finał ~13 min
1 Małaszewski Patryk

20005948

20005948 Dziedzia Martyna

20005947

20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok

2 Panek Adam

20006689

20006689 Sroka Wiktoria

20004572

20004572 JANTAR Elbląg

3 Stepuch Maciek

20005714

20005714 Łapa Gabriela

20005720

20005720 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

4 Zawadzki Adrian

20008947

20008947 Jendra Pola

20005728

20005728 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Pentela Kacper

20004330

20004330 Piekut Anna

20005094

20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

pow.15 B ST [0] ~0 min
Kalbarczyk Wojciech

20003407

20003407 Bartyś Magdalena

20005496

20005496 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

Małysa Adam

20004841

20004841 Flaga Izabela

20002889

20002889 ST ELITA Kraków

Moskal`chuk Mykhaylo

Nod` Alina

FLORIO Львів - UKRAINE

pow.15 B LA [6] Finał ~15 min
1 Balon Krzysztof

20003192

20003192 Kusina Natalia

20005388

20005388 KTT AIDA Szczecinek

2 Ciupa Jakub

20003122

20003122 Zmudczyńska Marta

20003119

20003119 FALA Sopot

3 Kulski Jędrzej

20001234

20001234 Prochera Brygida

20006466

20006466 CORDEX Wałbrzych

4 Michalak Maciej

20006568

20006568 Wiśniewska Marcelina

20000329

20000329 TOP DANCE Pruszków

5 Pycio Sebastian

20000318

20000318 Filipek Alicja

20004092

20004092 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

6 Stolarczyk Iwo

20004064

20004064 Sołtysik Julia

20001600

20001600 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

Ciesielski Jakub

20008921

20008921 Rytych Zuzanna

20008912

20008912 K-STUDIO Krosno

Li Dovydas

Krupavičiūtė Rimantė

KASPINAS/TORO Kaunas - LITHUANIA

Stelak Filip

20004054

20004054 Płócienniczak Karolina Anna

20004055

20004055 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

WDSF Open Under 21 ST [8] 1/2 Finału ~31 min
1 Haftka Paweł

10068789

10068789 Grzęska Oliwia

10103838

10103838 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

2 Jaśkowiak Ernest

10117547

10117547 Piasta Klaudia

10124033

10124033 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

3 Krajniewski Kamil

10125403

10125403 Rzeźnik Marta

10137016

10137016 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

4 Mijalski Marcel

10115139

10115139 Wojteczek Julia

10115143

10115143 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - POLAND

5 Skwira Paweł

10124559

10124559 Siudzińska Aleksandra

10116472

10116472 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

6 Szczuryk Filip

10128613

10128613 Szałek Kornelia

10136637

10136637 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

7 Szymczak Mateusz

10135943

10135943 Czapnik Wiktoria

10135856

10135856 IMPET TEAM Warszawa - POLAND

8 Turski Jan

10127432

10127432 Eich Martyna

10130649

10130649 DANCE FACTORY Gdynia - POLAND

Ciesielski Jakub

10135900

10135900 Rytych Zuzanna

10135899

10135899 K-STUDIO Krosno - POLAND

Małysa Adam

10137660

10137660 Flaga Izabela

10137662

10137662 ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND

Niezhentsev Mykyta

10124754

10124754 Korzhanivska Violetta

10132848

10132848 UKRAINE

Szumczyk Przemysław

10127141

10127141 Nadolna Adrianna

10127204

10127204 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

WDSF Open Under 21 LA [12] 1/2 Finału ~43 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek

10117564

10117564 Ochrymiuk Alicja

10128811

10128811 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

2 Filipek Łukasz

10139844

10139844 Nasliednikova Kateryna

10139899

10139899 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

3 Haftka Paweł

10068789

10068789 Grzęska Oliwia

10103838

10103838 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

4 Jaśkowiak Ernest

10117547

10117547 Piasta Klaudia

10124033

10124033 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

5 Krajewski Antoni

10134921

10134921 Załęcka Zofia

10113413

10113413 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

6 Krajniewski Kamil

10125403

10125403 Rzeźnik Marta

10137016

10137016 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

7 Pycio Sebastian

10140575

10140575 Filipek Alicja

10140573

10140573 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

8 Rumi Imrich

10126923

10126923 Bachorikova Katka

10083029

10083029 SLOVAKIA

9 Ruszkowski Tomasz

10100064

10100064 Latos Maria

10116500

10116500 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

10 Sawiński Fryderyk

10123747

10123747 Zakrzewska Paula

10125404

10125404 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

11 Skwira Paweł

10124559

10124559 Siudzińska Aleksandra

10116472

10116472 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

12 Szczuryk Filip

10128613

10128613 Szałek Kornelia

10136637

10136637 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

Svistunavicius Kasparas

10124104

10124104 Cesnuleviciute Goda

10123936

10123936 LITHUANIA

Szumczyk Przemysław

10127141

10127141 Nadolna Adrianna

10127204

10127204 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

Rozpoczęcie o: 18:00
WDSF Open Junior II ST [12] 1/2 Finału ~43 min
1 Beinoras Gustas

10133421

10133421 Beniusyte Veja

10133277

10133277 LITHUANIA

2 Klekotko Mateusz

10131199

10131199 Nowak Weronika

10130369

10130369 PROMENADA Olecko - POLAND

3 Majewski Wiktor

10140568

10140568 Jabłońska Michalina

10140565

10140565 UKS FEELING Warszawa - POLAND

4 Melnyk Denys

10138637

10138637 Panakhyd Viktoriia

10138639

10138639 UKRAINE

5 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz

10136256

10136256 Górczak Julia Lena

10136255

10136255 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

6 Olejarz Tymon

10130366

10130366 Kurda Wiktoria

10134020

10134020 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

7 Panek Adam

10140581

10140581 Sroka Wiktoria

10140584

10140584 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

8 Pentela Kacper

10138051

10138051 Piekut Anna

10138047

10138047 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

9 Poronik Oleksandr

10140344

10140344 Sękowska Martyna

10140279

10140279 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

10 Sakalauskas Radvilas

10131613

10131613 Kniubaite Ema

10133854

10133854 LITHUANIA

11 Semrau Kamil

10137053

10137053 Lichowska Natalia

10137052

10137052 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

12 Wójcik Wojciech

10130658

10130658 Pujanek Weronika

10137980

10137980 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

Jezierski Błażej

10136174

10136174 Cybulska Malwina

10136175

10136175 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

WDSF Open Junior II LA [15] 1/4 Finału ~68 min
1 Beinoras Gustas

10133421

10133421 Beniusyte Veja

10133277

10133277 LITHUANIA

2 Cieciorowski Marcel

10123920

10123920 Mateja Jagoda

10123817

10123817 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

3 Klekotko Mateusz

10131199

10131199 Nowak Weronika

10130369

10130369 PROMENADA Olecko - POLAND

4 Majewski Wiktor

10140568

10140568 Jabłońska Michalina

10140565

10140565 UKS FEELING Warszawa - POLAND

5 Melnyk Denys

10138637

10138637 Panakhyd Viktoriia

10138639

10138639 UKRAINE

6 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz

10136256

10136256 Górczak Julia Lena

10136255

10136255 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

7 Olejarz Tymon

10130366

10130366 Kurda Wiktoria

10134020

10134020 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

8 Panek Adam

10140581

10140581 Sroka Wiktoria

10140584

10140584 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

9 Pentela Kacper

10138051

10138051 Piekut Anna

10138047

10138047 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

10 Poronik Oleksandr

10140344

10140344 Sękowska Martyna

10140279

10140279 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

11 Radkiewicz Hubert

10136545

10136545 Nowak Olga

10136544

10136544 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

12 Sakalauskas Radvilas

10131613

10131613 Kniubaite Ema

10133854

10133854 LITHUANIA

13 Semrau Kamil

10137053

10137053 Lichowska Natalia

10137052

10137052 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

14 Szczepański Adam

10138549

10138549 Wiśniewska Julia

10139666

10139666 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

15 Wójcik Wojciech

10130658

10130658 Pujanek Weronika

10137980

10137980 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

Jezierski Błażej

10136174

10136174 Cybulska Malwina

10136175

10136175 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

pow.15 C ST [0] ~0 min
Bulenda Rafał

20009393

20009393 Fojcik Aleksandra

20009392

20009392 K-STUDIO Krosno

Kowalewski Tymoteusz

20004296

20004296 Dorosz Paula

20005587

20005587 UKS FEELING Warszawa

Kulski Jędrzej

20001234

20001234 Prochera Brygida

20006466

20006466 CORDEX Wałbrzych

Wajs Maciej

20007541

20007541 Olesiejuk Hanna

20005717

20005717 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Waśkowski Jan

20005055

20005055 Zaleska Wiktoria

20005815

20005815 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

pow.15 C LA [5] Finał ~15 min
1 Kaszuba Piotr

20001935

20001935 Barszczewska Milena

20004159

20004159 PROMENADA Augustów

2 Kowalewski Tymoteusz

20004296

20004296 Dorosz Paula

20005587

20005587 UKS FEELING Warszawa

3 Maślankowski Kacper

20004786

20004786 Sitkiewicz Wiktoria

20004785

20004785 UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny

4 Vozniak Jaroslav

20007617

20007617 Brzóska Oliwia

20004331

20004331 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

5 Wojtunik Maciej

20006758

20006758 Pewniak Amelia

20004338

20004338 UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny

Wajs Maciej

20007541

20007541 Olesiejuk Hanna

20005717

20005717 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Waśkowski Jan

20005055

20005055 Zaleska Wiktoria

20005815

20005815 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

WDSF Open Youth ST [11] 1/2 Finału ~31 min
1 Ciopała Michał

10108934

10108934 Nawalany Julia

10124080

10124080 MCT Wieliczka - POLAND

2 Ciupa Jakub

10136219

10136219 Zmudczyńska Marta

10136370

10136370 FALA Sopot - POLAND

3 Czerwczak Miłosz

10128599

10128599 Sroka Alicja

10128601

10128601 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - POLAND

4 Dobry Mateusz

10138902

10138902 Szymczak Kinga

10138903

10138903 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

5 Latoszek Jakub

10127431

10127431 Sadowska Marianna

10132332

10132332 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

6 Moskalchuk Mykhailo

10140582

10140582 Nod Alina

10132128

10132128 UKRAINE

7 Nadolny Kuba

10109574

10109574 Karwowska Pola

10136633

10136633 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

8 Stolarczyk Iwo

10140422

10140422 Sołtysik Julia

10140417

10140417 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

9 Szczuryk Filip

10128613

10128613 Szałek Kornelia

10136637

10136637 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

10 Waszak Maksymilian

10116473

10116473 Droganowska Antonina

10127446

10127446 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

11 Żałko Szymon

10119223

10119223 Kulska Hanna

10131005

10131005 CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND

Biesek Gabriel Marek

10117564

10117564 Ochrymiuk Alicja

10128811

10128811 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

Brzozowski Grzegorz

10130104

10130104 Pogorzelska Julia

10140442

10140442 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

Grunt Wiktor

10116684

10116684 Wałdoch Kinga

10116238

10116238 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - POLAND

Sąsiadek Kacper

10116236

10116236 Kozikowska Paulina

10140238

10140238 FALA Sopot - POLAND

WDSF Open Youth LA [9] 1/2 Finału ~31 min
1 Biesek Gabriel Marek

10117564

10117564 Ochrymiuk Alicja

10128811

10128811 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

2 Dobry Mateusz

10138902

10138902 Szymczak Kinga

10138903

10138903 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

3 Krajewski Antoni

10134921

10134921 Załęcka Zofia

10113413

10113413 TIGER-TEAM Łódź - POLAND

4 Latoszek Jakub

10127431

10127431 Sadowska Marianna

10132332

10132332 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

5 Nadolny Kuba

10109574

10109574 Karwowska Pola

10136633

10136633 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

6 Osmolak Mikołaj

10127479

10127479 Kopeć Oliwia

10127477

10127477 UKS PASJA Szczawin Kościelny - POLAND

7 Szczuryk Filip

10128613

10128613 Szałek Kornelia

10136637

10136637 AMBER Kołobrzeg - POLAND

8 Waszak Maksymilian

10116473

10116473 Droganowska Antonina

10127446

10127446 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

9 Żałko Szymon

10119223

10119223 Kulska Hanna

10131005

10131005 CORDEX Wałbrzych - POLAND

Brzozowski Grzegorz

10130104

10130104 Pogorzelska Julia

10140442

10140442 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

Ciupa Jakub

10136219

10136219 Zmudczyńska Marta

10136370

10136370 FALA Sopot - POLAND

Grunt Wiktor

10116684

10116684 Wałdoch Kinga

10116238

10116238 PROGRESS Kwidzyn - POLAND

Svistunavicius Kasparas

10124104

10124104 Cesnuleviciute Goda

10123936

10123936 LITHUANIA