OTTS TOP DANCE OPEN 2022

OTTS TOP DANCE OPEN 2022

Pruszków 22-23.10.2022

Number of entries: 629 Number of couples: 396
Date
Number of entries
Number of couples
2022-10-22
377
261
2022-10-23
252
203
do 7 H 4T (WA, S, CCC, P) [15] ~20 min
1 Bekisz Łukasz

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

2 Brodzik Oliwia

TOP DANCE Pruszków

3 Gałusza Teodor

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

4 Grudkowska Helenka

TOP DANCE Pruszków

5 Grudkowska Julianka

TOP DANCE Pruszków

6 Grzybowski Piotr

Solo9 Solo9

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

7 Horpynchenko Karolina

TOP DANCE Pruszków

8 Łuka Alicja Elżbieta

TOP DANCE Pruszków

9 Matiaż Marek

Więch Malina

TOP DANCE Pruszków

10 Odolczyk Wiktor

Szczepanik Zofia

WONDER DANCE Żyrardów

11 Stańczak Łucja

TOP DANCE Pruszków

12 Stańczak Oliwia

Solo1 Solo1

TOP DANCE Pruszków

13 Stelmasiak Filip

Myka Blanka

WONDER DANCE Żyrardów

14 Szymanik Aleksander

Wandrowska Zuzanna

KTT DUET Warszawa

15 Wojno Aleksander

Zawadzka Karolina

UKS TWIST Białystok

Bogucki Antonii

Wojtkowska Hanna

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

Grzybowski Piotr

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

Solistki do 11 G 5T (Solo WA, Q, S, CCC) [14] ~20 min
1 Siwek Zuzanna

20007964

20007964 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

2 Kwiatkowska Julia

20007941

20007941 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

3 Dereń Julia

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

4 Dobrzyńska Nadia

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

5 Fleming Martyna

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

6 Kołakowska Agata

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

7 Ochwat Sonia

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

8 Ostrowska Nikola

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

9 Pyrohova Stefania

- UKRAINE

10 Shvab Uliana

DANCE CENTER Poznań

11 Szcześniak Zofia

DANCE CENTER Poznań

12 Śmietańska Liliana

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

13 Vrublevska Andriana

FOXTROT Lviv - UKRAINE

14 Wilczyńska Maja

CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Stańczak Oliwia

TOP DANCE Pruszków

8-9 G 5T (pary WA, Q, S, CCC) [3] ~18 min
1 Kohut Yaroslav

Kravets Olena

- UKRAINE

2 Niziołek Wiktor

20009154

20009154 Morycińska Helena

20006127

20006127 TOP DANCE Pruszków

3 Ovdiienko Heorhii

Shapilova Adelina

SLAVUTYCH STAR Kyiv - UKRAINE

Szcześniak Zofia

DANCE CENTER Poznań

8-11 F Komb. 6T (pary WA, WV, Q, S, CCC, J) [14] ~20 min
1 Andrusiuk Jan

20007939

20007939 Makuch Aniela

20006130

20006130 TOP DANCE Pruszków

2 Białobrzeski Jakub

20009037

20009037 Myka Lena

20009034

20009034 WONDER DANCE Żyrardów - POLAND

3 Brzeziak Piotr

20008974

20008974 Nierwińska Liliana

20008979

20008979 AKAT Łomża - POLAND

4 Darulewski Antoni

20009297

20009297 Wiaderek Natalia

20009300

20009300 ESTYMA Częstochowa - POLAND

5 Głowacki Dawid

20007601

20007601 Gaweł Zofia

20009145

20009145 TOP DANCE Pruszków

6 Koszewski Kacper

20006716

20006716 Skura Julia

20006117

20006117 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

7 Kowalczyk Stanisław

20009183

20009183 Kobylińska Iga

20009182

20009182 FALCON Płock - POLAND

8 Ovdiienko Heorhii

Shapilova Adelina

SLAVUTYCH STAR Kyiv - UKRAINE

9 Piechowicz Jerzy

20009602

20009602 Jaroszewska Zofia

20009601

20009601 UKS FEELING Warszawa

10 Shapovalov Valentyn

Paparyha Sofiia

- UKRAINE

11 Szmyd Miłosz

20009244

20009244 Pacławska Maria

20009206

20009206 K-STUDIO Krosno

12 Wodecki Tomasz

20006118

20006118 Misztal Natalia

20006121

20006121 TOP DANCE Pruszków

13 Zaremba Piotr

20009173

20009173 Dąbrowska Nikola

20006137

20006137 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

14 Ziogas Benediktas

Aleksandraviciute Ula

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

Zawadzki Jakub

20006916

20006916 Żukowska Aleksandra

20006948

20006948 UKS TWIST Białystok

10-11 G 5T (pary WA, Q, S, CCC, J) [12] ~20 min
1 Biernacki Mateusz

Choim Marta

UKS FEELING Warszawa

2 Borowski Aleksander

Kadylak Róża

FALCON Płock

3 Chwieduk Antoni

20008867

20008867 Ambrożej Michalina

20008858

20008858 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

4 Jaksys Vytas

Gronskyte Luka

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

5 Jaroś Kacper

Mysłek Oliwia

ESTYMA Częstochowa

6 Karaś Radek

Radziewicz Lena

UKS FEELING Warszawa

7 Korytkowski Henryk

20008988

20008988 Zielińska Amelia

20008989

20008989 AKAT Łomża

8 Lykholat- Shkarada Denys

Lemańczyk - Konopa Lena

DANCE CENTER Poznań

9 Melon Franciszek

20009031

20009031 Dropińska Antonina

20009033

20009033 WONDER DANCE Żyrardów

10 Niziołek Wiktor

Morycińska Helena

TOP DANCE Pruszków

11 Zabłocki Dominik

20008982

20008982 Wiktorzak Amelia

20008985

20008985 AKAT Łomża

12 Ziogas Benediktas

Aleksandraviciute Ula

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

Solistki pow.11 G Komb. 5T (SOLO WA, Q, S, CCC, J) [5] ~20 min
1 Ositek Katarzyna

20009139

20009139 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

2 Korytkowska Helena

20008996

20008996 AKAT Łomża - POLAND

3 Baczyńska Aleksandra

20009010

20009010 AKAT Łomża - POLAND

4 Matiavina Yulia

DANCE CENTER Poznań

5 Szpak Gabriela

STUDIO TAŃCA REJDANCE Radom

Błuś Hanna

20009138

20009138 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

14-15 D ST [14] 1/2 Final ~29 min
1 Dąbrowski Oliwier

20006094

20006094 Nowakowska Katarzyna

20006095

20006095 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc

2 German Michał Aaron

20006852

20006852 Snarska Malena

20007337

20007337 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

3 Indries Alex

20007353

20007353 Kosakowska Paulina

20006799

20006799 KADRYL BCPK Białystok - POLAND

4 Jankowski Eryk Aleksander

20006372

20006372 Kubach Amelia

20006166

20006166 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko

5 Kaciulis Tadas

Vidrinskaite Smilte

ROLO-REVERANSAS Kaunas-Elektrenai - LITHUANIA

6 Kareiva Giedrius

Baltakyte Urte

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

7 Kochanowski Jan

20005001

20005001 Wysocka Natalia

20005372

20005372 AKAT Łomża

8 Łopatowski Maciej

20006183

20006183 Kucharska Lena

20006185

20006185 FALCON Płock

9 Mazur Maciej Mikołaj

20005711

20005711 Mużyło Julia

20005712

20005712 TKS TĘCZA Białystok - POLAND

10 Pentela Kacper

20004330

20004330 Piekut Anna

20005094

20005094 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

11 Pisarczyk Mateusz

20005515

20005515 Perz Julia

20008722

20008722 CORDEX Wałbrzych

12 Szcześniak Marcel

20006567

20006567 Wachowiak Marika

20006644

20006644 DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND

13 Wawrzonek Stanisław

20007599

20007599 Klasa Dominika Julia

20006767

20006767 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

14 Zabłocki Dawid

20008880

20008880 Wierzbowska Julia

20006139

20006139 AKAT Łomża

Birycki Gabriel

20005487

20005487 Żukowska Julia

20006625

20006625 UKS TWIST Białystok

Gondek Wiktor

20006556

20006556 Lubczyńska Zofia

20006557

20006557 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - POLAND

Wawrzonek Stanisław

20007599

20007599 Klasa Dominika Julia

20006767

20006767 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

14-15 D LA [15] 1/4 Final ~37 min
1 Daszkowski Szymon

20006114

20006114 Kornacka Weronika

20006181

20006181 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc

2 Dąbrowski Oliwier

20006094

20006094 Nowakowska Katarzyna

20006095

20006095 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc

3 German Michał Aaron

20006852

20006852 Snarska Malena

20007337

20007337 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

4 Indries Alex

20007353

20007353 Kosakowska Paulina

20006799

20006799 KADRYL BCPK Białystok - POLAND

5 Jankowski Eryk Aleksander

20006372

20006372 Kubach Amelia

20006166

20006166 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko

6 Kaciulis Tadas

Vidrinskaite Smilte

ROLO-REVERANSAS Kaunas-Elektrenai - LITHUANIA

7 Kareiva Giedrius

Baltakyte Urte

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

8 Kochanowski Jan

20005001

20005001 Wysocka Natalia

20005372

20005372 AKAT Łomża

9 Łopatowski Maciej

20006183

20006183 Kucharska Lena

20006185

20006185 FALCON Płock

10 Mazur Maciej Mikołaj

20005711

20005711 Mużyło Julia

20005712

20005712 TKS TĘCZA Białystok - POLAND

11 Pisarczyk Mateusz

20005515

20005515 Perz Julia

20008722

20008722 CORDEX Wałbrzych

12 Szcześniak Marcel

20006567

20006567 Wachowiak Marika

20006644

20006644 DANCE CENTER Poznań - POLAND

13 Wawrzonek Stanisław

20007599

20007599 Klasa Dominika Julia

20006767

20006767 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

14 Zabłocki Dawid

20008880

20008880 Wierzbowska Julia

20006139

20006139 AKAT Łomża

15 Zadorozhnii Arseniy

20006278

20006278 Czuryszkiewicz Martyna

20007603

20007603 MDANCE Szczecin

Birycki Gabriel

20005487

20005487 Żukowska Julia

20006625

20006625 UKS TWIST Białystok

Gondek Wiktor

20006556

20006556 Lubczyńska Zofia

20006557

20006557 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - POLAND

Wawrzonek Stanisław

20007599

20007599 Klasa Dominika Julia

20006767

20006767 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

Zadorozhnii Arseniy

20006278

20006278 Czuryszkiewicz Martyna

20007603

20007603 MDANCE Szczecin

DSE ChEGP Juvenile I+II ST [15] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 Cyl Jakub

10139907

10139907 Sosińska Weronika

10139908

10139908 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - POLAND

2 Davidek Sebastian

10129912

10129912 Davidkova Viktorie

10135476

10135476 CZECH REPUBLIC

3 Fartushok Oleksa

10135472

10135472 Melnyk Solomiia

10135473

10135473 UKRAINE

4 Gil Oliwier

10141228

10141228 Polakowska Aleksandra

10141226

10141226 POLAND

5 Laskowski Maksymilian

10140978

10140978 Stachowiak Olga

10140981

10140981 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - POLAND

6 Ludwicki Eryk

10139258

10139258 Kiszkunas Iga

10139257

10139257 JANTAR Wolin - POLAND

7 Malec Aleksander

10141286

10141286 Surówka Natalia

10141282

10141282 MCT Wieliczka - POLAND

8 Meier Antoni

10141177

10141177 Jajko Marcelina

10141164

10141164 K-STUDIO Krosno - POLAND

9 Panko Daniil

10140852

10140852 Hruba Solomiia

10140853

10140853 UKRAINE

10 Rutkowski Jan

10141240

10141240 Dziewulska Gabriela

10141242

10141242 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

11 Schmoeckel Benjamin

10134353

10134353 Kuzmenko Yeva

10135601

10135601 AUSTRIA

12 Słomiński Damian

10135819

10135819 Kozikowska Róża

10135835

10135835 FALA Sopot - POLAND

13 Szefer Oliwier

10140987

10140987 Drażba Zofia

10140660

10140660 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański - POLAND

14 Zadorozhnii Tymofii

10140814

10140814 Szkutnik Dominika

10140813

10140813 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

15 Zeiza Edvards

10139705

10139705 Linde Paula

10136706

10136706 LATVIA

Skorbach Yehor

10136453

10136453 Zachulska Izabela

10136404

10136404 DANCE COMMUNITY Starogard Gdański - POLAND

Swędrak Joachim

10136264

10136264 Kaim Nikola

10136284

10136284 FALA Sopot - POLAND

Urvakis Mantas

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! Prūsaitė Patricija

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! LITHUANIA

DSE ChEGP Juvenile I+II LA [17] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 Cyl Jakub

10139907

10139907 Sosińska Weronika

10139908

10139908 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - POLAND

2 Fartushok Oleksa

10135472

10135472 Melnyk Solomiia

10135473

10135473 UKRAINE

3 Gil Oliwier

10141228

10141228 Polakowska Aleksandra

10141226

10141226 POLAND

4 Laskowski Maksymilian

10140978

10140978 Stachowiak Olga

10140981

10140981 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz - POLAND

5 Ludwicki Eryk

10139258

10139258 Kiszkunas Iga

10139257

10139257 JANTAR Wolin - POLAND

6 Malec Aleksander

10141286

10141286 Surówka Natalia

10141282

10141282 MCT Wieliczka - POLAND

7 Meier Antoni

10141177

10141177 Jajko Marcelina

10141164

10141164 K-STUDIO Krosno - POLAND

8 Panko Daniil

10140852

10140852 Hruba Solomiia

10140853

10140853 UKRAINE

9 Patapavicius Dominykas

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! Banyte Guoste

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! LITHUANIA

10 Rutkowski Jan

10141240

10141240 Dziewulska Gabriela

10141242

10141242 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

11 Schmoeckel Benjamin

10134353

10134353 Kuzmenko Yeva

10135601

10135601 AUSTRIA

12 Shapovalov Valentyn

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! Paparyha Sofiia

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! UKRAINE

13 Shtepliuk Roman

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! Denykevych Viktoria

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! UKRAINE

14 Słomiński Damian

10135819

10135819 Kozikowska Róża

10135835

10135835 FALA Sopot - POLAND

15 Szefer Oliwier

10140987

10140987 Drażba Zofia

10140660

10140660 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański - POLAND

16 Zadorozhnii Tymofii

10140814

10140814 Szkutnik Dominika

10140813

10140813 MDANCE Szczecin - POLAND

17 Zeiza Edvards

10139705

10139705 Linde Paula

10136706

10136706 LATVIA

Davidek Sebastian

10129912

10129912 Davidkova Viktorie

10135476

10135476 CZECH REPUBLIC

Skorbach Yehor

10136453

10136453 Zachulska Izabela

10136404

10136404 DANCE COMMUNITY Starogard Gdański - POLAND

Swędrak Joachim

10136264

10136264 Kaim Nikola

10136284

10136284 FALA Sopot - POLAND

Urvakis Mantas

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! Prūsaitė Patricija

MISSING MIN!

MISSING MIN! LITHUANIA

DSE ChEGP Junior I ST [19] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 Aderek Dawid

10141239

10141239 Zimak Blanka

10141236

10141236 POLAND

2 Babel David

10133496

10133496 Babelova Viktorie

10133497

10133497 CZECH REPUBLIC

3 Borzęcki Bartłomiej

10140905

10140905 Kempa Nina

10140871

10140871 PASJA Koszalin - POLAND

4 David Eli

10139868

10139868 Kagan Yael

10128334

10128334 ISRAEL

5 Dmytriiev Rodion

10140859

10140859 Ovdiienko Varvara

10140858

10140858 UKRAINE

6 Dragan Roman

10135889

10135889 Bobryshova Karolina

10135890

10135890 UKRAINE

7 Frkal Tomas

10112792

10112792 Lososova Linda

10126049

10126049 CZECH REPUBLIC

8 Kasiulis Adrijus

10131524

10131524 Sustikaite Vanesa

10133702

10133702 LITHUANIA

9 Korczyk Tymoteusz Kazimierz

10133777

10133777 Twardowska Jagoda

10140224

10140224 POLAND

10 Kurzela Szymon

10141019

10141019 Zawistowska Maja

10141020

10141020 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa - POLAND

11 Lubiak Kamil

10141234

10141234 Skwara Oliwia

10141233

10141233 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa - POLAND

12 Lukosevicius Augustas

10133701

10133701 Barysaite Smilte

10128152

10128152 LITHUANIA

13 Nowaczyk Mikołaj

10130901

10130901 Nowaczyk Aleksandra

10130906

10130906 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

14 Sturma Matas

10120738

10120738 Marcinkeviciute Emilija

10138325

10138325 LITHUANIA

15 Szewczyk Jan

10136290

10136290 Bartkiewicz Maja

10136280

10136280 UKS FEELING Warszawa - POLAND

16 Tereszkiewicz Mikołaj

10139280

10139280 Farbaniec Alicja

10139263

10139263 K-STUDIO Krosno - POLAND

17 Wójcik Wojciech

10130658

10130658 Pujanek Weronika

10137980

10137980 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - POLAND

18 Zilinskas Faustas

10141163

10141163 Osipoviciute Eva

10141160

10141160 LITHUANIA

19 Żebrowski Michał

10141292

10141292 Burnatowska Oliwia

10141285

10141285 MCT Wieliczka - POLAND

Sabin Alexandru-Marian

10127094

10127094 Dediu Alessandra Maria

10129681

10129681 ROMANIA

Juniorzy Starsi Mistrzostwa Polski FTS w klasach B LA [12] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Cybul Marcel

20003610

20003610 Nowacka Kinga

20003609

20003609 PM Lubin

2 Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek

20000505

20000505 Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra

20003354

20003354 AKTT Szczecin

3 Grocholewicz Wiktor

20004246

20004246 Jabłońska Michalina

20004548

20004548 UKS FEELING Warszawa

4 Jezierski Błażej

20004044

20004044 Cybulska Malwina

20004194

20004194 JANTAR Elbląg

5 Kaźmierczak Damian

20004495

20004495 Modrzejewska Maria

20008959

20008959 TOP DANCE Pruszków

6 Mazurczyk Jan

20004714

20004714 Wasiewicz Malwina

20004715

20004715 FALA Sopot

7 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz

20004350

20004350 Górczak Julia Lena

20004368

20004368 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

8 Rumiński Gracjan

20004620

20004620 Wyporska Nela

20004496

20004496 TOP DANCE Pruszków

9 Semrau Kamil

20001613

20001613 Lichowska Natalia

20003661

20003661 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

10 Słomiński Adam

20004713

20004713 Doskocz Nikola

20005083

20005083 FALA Sopot

11 Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin - POLAND

12 Szymanowski Michał

20001597

20001597 Hnat Emilia

20005195

20005195 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

Laps Jan

20005370

20005370 Marcinkowska Agata

20005369

20005369 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

Młodzież+Dorośli Mistrzostwa Polski FTS w klasach B ST [33] 1/8 Final ~75 min
1 Bestrzyński Stanisław

20003182

20003182 Walkowiak Agnieszka

20005996

20005996 ST ADAM BORZĘCKI Inowrocław

2 Bućko Adam

20001380

20001380 Zabora Kamila

20005002

20005002 AKAT Łomża - POLAND

3 Cadler Jakub

20000728

20000728 Krasińska Karolina

20003121

20003121 PASJA Koszalin

4 Ciesielski Mateusz

20001557

20001557 Jasińska Julia

20003735

20003735 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

5 Czerniuk Daniil

20009587

20009587 Kalinowska Hanna

20009071

20009071 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

6 Czerwczak Miłosz

20004556

20004556 Sroka Alicja

20004557

20004557 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów

7 Datczuk Piotr

20005025

20005025 Klimiuk Ksenia

20003163

20003163 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

8 Dorosz Fryderyk Tomasz

20004452

20004452 Pusz Hanna Krystyna

20004453

20004453 UKS FEELING Warszawa - POLAND

9 Farbaniec Maciej

20009358

20009358 Urbanek Sandra

20009597

20009597 K-STUDIO Krosno

10 Kliński Filip

20003709

20003709 Cichańska Marta

20003066

20003066 DANCE CENTER Poznań

11 Kustosz Miłosz

20002595

20002595 Lipińska Julia

20009136

20009136 AKTT Szczecin

12 Lechowicz Czarek

20005186

20005186 Muszyńska Weronika

20004908

20004908 DANCE CENTER Poznań

13 Małysa Adam

20004841

20004841 Flaga Izabela

20002889

20002889 ST ELITA Kraków

14 Melnychuk Dmytro

20006962

20006962 Muntowska Maja

20004820

20004820 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

15 Michalak Maciej

20006568

20006568 Wiśniewska Marcelina

20000329

20000329 TOP DANCE Pruszków - POLAND

16 Piątek Seweryn

20004816

20004816 Zawistowska Natalia

20006457

20006457 TOP DANCE Pruszków

17 Pietrucha Wojciech

20003094

20003094 Turowska Magdalena

20006722

20006722 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

18 Poleszuk Jakub Michał

20004345

20004345 Kuczewska Magdalena

20004346

20004346 AKAT Łomża

19 Pytlik Kamil

20009453

20009453 Skręt Aleksandra

20009450

20009450 K-STUDIO Krosno

20 Smith Oliver

20005548

20005548 Dutkiewicz Olga

20009288

20009288 TOP DANCE Pruszków

21 Sobczyński Łukasz

20005007

20005007 Sawko Aleksandra

20004978

20004978 AKAT Łomża

22 Stelak Filip

20004054

20004054 Płócienniczak Karolina Anna

20004055

20004055 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

23 Stolarczyk Iwo

20004064

20004064 Sołtysik Julia

20001600

20001600 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

24 Szafrański Mateusz

20003007

20003007 Zalewska Wiktoria

20006228

20006228 TOP DANCE Pruszków

25 Szymczyk Mikołaj

20001798

20001798 Daciów Bianka

20001788

20001788 AMBER Kołobrzeg

26 Talarek Krystian

20001680

20001680 Nowicka Dominika

20004105

20004105 ST PYRAS Toruń

27 Tunkiewicz Kacper

20004375

20004375 Filipkowska Gabriela

20004374

20004374 AKAT Łomża

28 Turski Jan

20002076

20002076 Eich Martyna

20002071

20002071 DANCE FACTORY Gdynia - POLAND

29 Walczak Karol

20000328

20000328 Gonera Magdalena

20004895

20004895 TOP DANCE Pruszków

30 Wargin Kamil

20000907

20000907 Cygan Wiktoria

20004081

20004081 ISKRA Piła

31 Wieczorek Jerzy

20009589

20009589 Nasiłowska Anna

20005390

20005390 DANCE PROJECT Warszawa

32 Wrona Jakub

20005331

20005331 Rosanowska Weronika

20002722

20002722 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

33 Ziółkowski Szymon

20004091

20004091 Urbańska Patrycja

20004892

20004892 TOP DANCE Pruszków

Okułowicz Ludwik

20001422

20001422 Burciu Aleksandra

20001516

20001516 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

Świątkowski Szymon

20001971

20001971 Kruszniewska Zuzanna

20002960

20002960 PROMENADA Augustów - POLAND

Młodzież+Dorośli Mistrzostwa Polski FTS w klasach A ST [25] 1/4 Final ~45 min
1 Bartyś Marcin

20005345

20005345 Pokorska Ada

20004546

20004546 KADRYL BCPK Białystok

2 Bełzak Marek

20003810

20003810 Zając Aleksandra

20001229

20001229 CORDEX Wałbrzych

3 Brzozowski Grzegorz

20005619

20005619 Pogorzelska Julia

20009565

20009565 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

4 Chudziński Cezary

20001928

20001928 Grabowska Paulina

20003452

20003452 UKS TWIST Białystok

5 Ciesielski Jakub

20008921

20008921 Rytych Zuzanna

20008912

20008912 K-STUDIO Krosno

6 Dobry Mateusz

20003576

20003576 Szymczak Kinga

20002039

20002039 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

7 Gruszka Tobiasz

20004299

20004299 Urbańska Amelia

20004297

20004297 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

8 Koniecko Adrian

20009058

20009058 Koniecko Wiktoria

20009057

20009057 UKS TWIST Białystok

9 Korycki Daniel

20003815

20003815 Goleń Gabriela

20006116

20006116 CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno

10 Kowalczyk Adam

20004656

20004656 Wojciechowska Wiktoria

20005600

20005600 TOP DANCE Pruszków

11 Krajniewski Kamil

20001657

20001657 Rzeźnik Marta

20003252

20003252 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

12 Ksepka Grzegorz

20001404

20001404 Drzażdżewska Katarzyna

20001405

20001405 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

13 Kurzac Bartłomiej

20009586

20009586 Kaczmarek Aleksandra

20004750

20004750 KTT DUET Warszawa

14 Mieczkowski Konrad

20003970

20003970 Sowa Julia

20000050

20000050 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

15 Ochrymiuk Mateusz

20001802

20001802 Dutkiewicz Daria

20001801

20001801 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów

16 Perdeusz Marcin

20001493

20001493 Jankowska Paulina

20001482

20001482 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

17 Przybyłek Michał

20002674

20002674 Kwinta Paula

20002598

20002598 AMBER Kołobrzeg

18 Sito Klaudiusz Robert

20000647

20000647 Filipczak Maja Weronika

20000624

20000624 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

19 Skerka Tomasz

20000797

20000797 Prytuła Ksenia

20001423

20001423 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

20 Sokołowski Jan

20009583

20009583 Kastrau Nadia

20002613

20002613 JANTAR Międzyzdroje

21 Szumczyk Przemysław

20001420

20001420 Nadolna Adrianna

20001865

20001865 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

22 Szwed Bartosz

20000809

20000809 Richert Aleksandra

20004208

20004208 FALA Sopot

23 Szymczak Mateusz

20004751

20004751 Czapnik Wiktoria

20009046

20009046 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

24 Zieliński Jakub

20000106

20000106 Nycnerska Olga

20000107

20000107 JANTAR Elbląg

25 Żałko Szymon

20001232

20001232 Kulska Hanna

20001235

20001235 CORDEX Wałbrzych

Bełzak Marek

20003810

20003810 Zając Aleksandra

20001229

20001229 CORDEX Wałbrzych

Hinczewski Ksawier

20001666

20001666 Grabowska Marta Carmen

20003808

20003808 ST PYRAS Toruń

Żałko Szymon

20001232

20001232 Kulska Hanna

20001235

20001235 CORDEX Wałbrzych

Dorośli II Mistrzostwa Polski FTS w klasach B ST [0] ~0 min
Dorośli II Mistrzostwa Polski FTS w klasach A ST [0] ~0 min
Korycki Daniel

20003815

20003815 Goleń Gabriela

20006116

20006116 CONTRA SPORT Piaseczno

10-11 D ST [10] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Gil Oliwier

20006555

20006555 Polakowska Aleksandra

20006554

20006554 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

2 Jaksys Vytas

Gronskyte Luka

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

3 Laskowski Maksymilian

20007139

20007139 Stachowiak Olga

20007140

20007140 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

4 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

5 Malec Aleksander

20009049

20009049 Surówka Natalia

20009050

20009050 MCT Wieliczka

6 Panko Daniil

Hruba Solomiia

SLAVUTYCH STAR Kyiv - UKRAINE

7 Rutkowski Jan

20005598

20005598 Dziewulska Gabriela

20005601

20005601 TOP DANCE Pruszków

8 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

9 Szefer Oliwier

20005351

20005351 Drażba Zofia

20007967

20007967 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

10 Ziogas Benediktas

Aleksandraviciute Ula

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

Schmoeckel Benjamin

Kuzmenko Yeva

TSK MODENA Vienna - AUSTRIA

Swędrak Joachim

20006819

20006819 Kaim Nikola

20004646

20004646 FALA Sopot

10-11 D LA [10] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Gil Oliwier

20006555

20006555 Polakowska Aleksandra

20006554

20006554 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

2 Jaksys Vytas

Gronskyte Luka

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

3 Laskowski Maksymilian

20007139

20007139 Stachowiak Olga

20007140

20007140 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

4 Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

5 Malec Aleksander

20009049

20009049 Surówka Natalia

20009050

20009050 MCT Wieliczka

6 Panko Daniil

Hruba Solomiia

SLAVUTYCH STAR Kyiv - UKRAINE

7 Rutkowski Jan

20005598

20005598 Dziewulska Gabriela

20005601

20005601 TOP DANCE Pruszków

8 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

9 Szefer Oliwier

20005351

20005351 Drażba Zofia

20007967

20007967 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

10 Ziogas Benediktas

Aleksandraviciute Ula

VYJA Kupiškis - LITHUANIA

Schmoeckel Benjamin