Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca BALTIC CUP - Polish Open Championships

Międzynarodowy Festiwal Tańca BALTIC CUP - Polish Open Championships

Elbląg 19-21.11.2021

Number of entries: 674 Number of couples: 350
Date
Number of entries
Number of couples
2021-11-19
172
94
2021-11-20
204
144
2021-11-21
264
205
2021-11-18
34
34
WDSF World Championship Adults 10 Dance [13:00] - WDSF World Championships Adult 10 Dance
Rehearsal: 12:00
Estimated part time: ~5 h, 0 min
Planned ending time: 21:56 Estimated ending time: ~18:00
Number of entries
Number of couples
34
34
WDSF World Championships Adult Komb. 10T [34] 1/8 Final ~280 min
1 Alberetti Lorenzo

10069508

10069508 Dionigi Martina

10069510

10069510 ITALY

2 Albigese Michele

10061715

10061715 Isaincu Anelise Christiana

10075663

10075663 ROMANIA

3 Barbizi Nicolo

10070752

10070752 Jakobsdottir Sara Ros

10038432

10038432 ICELAND

4 Bruck Jakub

10085646

10085646 Makarenko Marina

10085758

10085758 CZECH REPUBLIC

5 Burneikis Karolis

10084319

10084319 Epeykina Diana

10082346

10082346 LITHUANIA

6 Cloudt Stefan

10061327

10061327 Cloudt Eline

10061328

10061328 NETHERLANDS

7 Corrodi Davide

10086552

10086552 Kucharczyk Maja

10106025

10106025 SWITZERLAND

8 Davydik Andrey

10063367

10063367 Sychugova Anita

10075137

10075137 ESTONIA

9 Dobrecovs Romans

10086975

10086975 Levchenko Violetta

10084608

10084608 LATVIA

10 Fazullin Armand

10060431

10060431 Iwańska Klaudia

10063540

10063540 SKT PASJA Kraków - POLAND

11 Fedin Dmitrii

10100622

10100622 Melikian Sofia

10086873

10086873 ARMENIA

12 Fjellstad Sverre Oerjasaeter

10061788

10061788 Oestensvik Ronja

10068892

10068892 NORWAY

13 Grabenwoeger Tim

10100502

10100502 Cremar Natalie

10099152

10099152 AUSTRIA

14 Gueudry Jean Francois

10060515

10060515 Yarullina Ilmira

10072981

10072981 FRANCE

15 Jenner David

10061605

10061605 Tuigunov Elisabeth

10061606

10061606 GERMANY

16 Kireyeu Anton

10074871

10074871 Viadzenikava Elina

10074946

10074946 BELARUS

17 Liu Kai Sum Sam

10063947

10063947 Liu Wan Hin

10063948

10063948 HONG KONG

18 Matovic Aleksa

10061837

10061837 Klenkovski Jovana

10071480

10071480 SERBIA

19 Nikolaev Egor

10090536

10090536 Raskatova Aleksandra

10083711

10083711 AZERBAIJAN

20 Novikov Kirill

10068570

10068570 Kuznetsova Yaroslava

10068574

10068574 KAZAKHSTAN

21 Onishi Hiroaki

10066391

10066391 Onishi Sakina

10066392

10066392 JAPAN

22 Pekunov Akim

10100326

10100326 Kastelic Masa

10071056

10071056 SLOVENIA

23 Relha Joao

10084057

10084057 Chekanova Milana

10077522

10077522 PORTUGAL

24 Roccatti Andrea

10071423

10071423 Odikadze Marika

10095029

10095029 ISRAEL

25 Ronyai Zoltan

10072221

10072221 Busa Dora

10106769

10106769 HUNGARY

26 Rubashevsky Daniel

10115071

10115071 Rubashevsky Anastasiya

10115072

10115072 UNITED STATES

27 Saastamoinen Henrik

10101309

10101309 Johansson Iida

10084984

10084984 FINLAND

28 Sraga Vedran

10069462

10069462 Hude Paula

10062377

10062377 CROATIA

29 Stanev Stiliyan

10076006

10076006 Mihaleva Rosi

10076003

10076003 CANADA

30 Stec Matej

10055069

10055069 Popova Elena

10056615

10056615 SLOVAKIA

31 Sveridonov Evgeny

10072378

10072378 Barkova Angelina

10062749

10062749 FDSARR

32 Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar

10063543

10063543 Dominguez Garcia Gemma

10073796

10073796 SPAIN

33 Williamson Earle

10028833

10028833 Myshko Veronika

10016722

10016722 UKRAINE

34 Williamson Errol

10070393

10070393 Williamson Ami

10043840

10043840 DENMARK

Georgiev Velizar

10076064

10076064 Kimova Polina

10028789

10028789 BULGARIA

Ulanov Daniil

10016779

10016779 Isakovych Kateryna

10026752

10026752 CYPRUS

10-11 E Komb. 6T [7/14] Final ~17 min
1 Birycki Michał

20006639

20006639 Olechno Natalia

20006641

20006641 UKS TWIST Białystok

2 Krefta Filip

20005640

20005640 Krefta Oliwia

20005639

20005639 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

3 Lacinovs Arsenijs

Podojnika Elizabeta

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

4 Mroske Ignacy Maksym

20006820

20006820 Szymańska Kornelia

20006821

20006821 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

5 Słomiński Damian

20006447

20006447 Kozikowska Róża

20006448

20006448 FALA Sopot

6 Swędrak Joachim

20006819

20006819 Kaim Nikola

20004646

20004646 FALA Sopot

7 Szefer Oliwier

20005351

20005351 Ceszlak Nina

20005336

20005336 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański - POLAND

Ludwicki Eryk

20006744

20006744 Kiszkunas Iga

20006743

20006743 JANTAR Wolin

12-13 E Komb. 8T [7/14] Final ~21 min
1 Boniecki Igor

20006347

20006347 Marcinkowska Natalia

20006346

20006346 THE BEST Gdańsk

2 Kusiuk Kamil

20006811

20006811 Skwierz Olga

20004510

20004510 JANTAR Elbląg

3 Mucha Mikołaj

20006430

20006430 Zmuda Wiktoria

20006429

20006429 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

4 Nowak Bartosz

20006667

20006667 Müller Paulina

20006668

20006668 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

5 Pawlędzio Boromir

20007506

20007506 Spychała Lena

20007505

20007505 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

6 Połom Igor

20004060

20004060 Koszewska Laura Marianna

20004059

20004059 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

7 Strzyżewski Artur

20008908

20008908 Hebel Marta

20008898

20008898 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

Filipek Szymon

20005333

20005333 Kucharska Julia

20005332

20005332 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

Kierznikiewicz Damian

20006428

20006428 Pierścieniak Antonina

20006431

20006431 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

Olszewski Adam

20006210

20006210 Kapusta Aleksandra

20006212

20006212 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

14-15 E Komb. 8T [5/14] Final ~21 min
1 Czeczkowski Mateusz

20005334

20005334 Melnychuk Olha

20006963

20006963 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

2 Gładysiak Julian

20004731

20004731 Kowalczyk Pola

20002468

20002468 FOCUS Olsztyn

3 Kusiuk Piotr

20005214

20005214 Szczepańska Lena

20004861

20004861 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

4 Pilarski Szymon

20004862

20004862 Rosenkiewicz Wiktoria

20005284

20005284 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

5 Wichman Kamil

20004718

20004718 Gardzińska Emilia

20004717

20004717 STAKATO Tczew - POLAND

Kobyliński Michał

20006479

20006479 Mróz Klaudia

20006482

20006482 ATRIA Ostrołęka

Starts at: 14:15
10-11 D ST [8/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Lacinovs Arsenijs

Podojnika Elizabeta

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

2 Michniewicz Mikołaj

20006298

20006298 Jagłowska Marcelina

20006299

20006299 ST ESKA Augustów - POLAND

3 Mroske Ignacy Maksym

20006820

20006820 Szymańska Kornelia

20006821

20006821 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

4 Penksyk Wiktor

20005278

20005278 Laskowska Oliwia

20005695

20005695 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Skorbach Yehor

20008859

20008859 Zachulska Izabela

20006817

20006817 DANCE COMMUNITY Starogard Gdański

6 Szewczyk Jan

20005582

20005582 Bartkiewicz Maja

20005583

20005583 UKS FEELING Warszawa

7 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard

20004046

20004046 Stefańczyk Laura

20005559

20005559 JANTAR Elbląg

8 Śliwa Konrad

20004087

20004087 Buczek Hanna

20004041

20004041 JANTAR Elbląg

10-11 D LA [8/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Lacinovs Arsenijs

Podojnika Elizabeta

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

2 Michniewicz Mikołaj

20006298

20006298 Jagłowska Marcelina

20006299

20006299 ST ESKA Augustów - POLAND

3 Mroske Ignacy Maksym

20006820

20006820 Szymańska Kornelia

20006821

20006821 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

4 Penksyk Wiktor

20005278

20005278 Laskowska Oliwia

20005695

20005695 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Skorbach Yehor

20008859

20008859 Zachulska Izabela

20006817

20006817 DANCE COMMUNITY Starogard Gdański

6 Szewczyk Jan

20005582

20005582 Bartkiewicz Maja

20005583

20005583 UKS FEELING Warszawa

7 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard

20004046

20004046 Stefańczyk Laura

20005559

20005559 JANTAR Elbląg

8 Śliwa Konrad

20004087

20004087 Buczek Hanna

20004041

20004041 JANTAR Elbląg

12-13 D ST [8/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Blaszyński Dawid

20004378

20004378 Biesiekierska Kornelia

20004377

20004377 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

2 Jarkiewicz Franciszek

20005429

20005429 Kapusta Alicja

20006730

20006730 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

3 Krawczyk Kuba

20005964

20005964 Jałocha Martyna

20005965

20005965 ST ELITA Kraków

4 Niezgoda Edward

20005558

20005558 Leszczyńska Nina Sonia

20006812

20006812 FALA Sopot

5 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz

20004350

20004350 Górczak Julia Lena

20004368

20004368 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

6 Panek Adam

20006689

20006689 Rosenkiewicz Julia

20006690

20006690 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

7 Sokół Tomasz

20004573

20004573 Wasiłyszyn Kornelia

20004574

20004574 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

8 Vatass Marks

Vatasa Laura

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

Bukowski Ignacy

20003933

20003933 Kwaśna Blanka

20003934

20003934 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

Karolczuk Jan

20005809

20005809 Haszczyn Hanna Wiktoria

20005808

20005808 POWER DANCE Giżycko

Kharin Ruslan

20008228

20008228 Kuziemska Iwetta

20004134

20004134 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Kowalewski Julian

20006416

20006416 Czopek Alicja

20005577

20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa

Kwaśniak Kacper

20005415

20005415 Makowska Sonia

20004429

20004429 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Sienica Igor

20005046

20005046 Szymulewska Julia

20005068

20005068 PROMENADA Olecko

12-13 D LA [10/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Bukowski Ignacy

20003933

20003933 Kwaśna Blanka

20003934

20003934 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

2 Jarkiewicz Franciszek

20005429

20005429 Kapusta Alicja

20006730

20006730 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

3 Kowalewski Julian

20006416

20006416 Czopek Alicja

20005577

20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa

4 Kwaśniak Kacper

20005415

20005415 Makowska Sonia

20004429

20004429 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

5 Niezgoda Edward

20005558

20005558 Leszczyńska Nina Sonia

20006812

20006812 FALA Sopot

6 Panek Adam

20006689

20006689 Rosenkiewicz Julia

20006690

20006690 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

7 Sokół Tomasz

20004573

20004573 Wasiłyszyn Kornelia

20004574

20004574 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

8 Vatass Marks

Vatasa Laura

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

9 Wiśniewski Krzysztof

20004575

20004575 Bieraga Zofia

20004565

20004565 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

10 Zadura Filip

20006123

20006123 Sapieja Amelia Sylwia

20005599

20005599 TOP DANCE Pruszków

Blaszyński Dawid

20004378

20004378 Biesiekierska Kornelia

20004377

20004377 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

Karolczuk Jan

20005809

20005809 Haszczyn Hanna Wiktoria

20005808

20005808 POWER DANCE Giżycko

Kharin Ruslan

20008228

20008228 Kuziemska Iwetta

20004134

20004134 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Kurzela Szymon

20005726

20005726 Zawistowska Maja

20005723

20005723 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Sienica Igor

20005046

20005046 Szymulewska Julia

20005068

20005068 PROMENADA Olecko

14-15 D ST [7/14] Final ~13 min
1 Kleist Kacper

20004319

20004319 Zielińska Aneta

20004318

20004318 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

2 Koperczak Oskar

20004508

20004508 Waluszkiewicz Emilia

20004502

20004502 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

3 Kuźniarski Jurand

20004504

20004504 Daraszkiewicz Zuzanna

20004505

20004505 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

4 Machocki Norbert

20005950

20005950 Ambroziak Julia

20005826

20005826 FLESZ Nowogard

5 Smolarek Filip

20005272

20005272 Walińska Otylia

20000115

20000115 JANTAR Elbląg

6 Wacławski Damian

20004568

20004568 Sroka Wiktoria

20004572

20004572 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

7 Waruszewski Tymon

20005968

20005968 Włoch Marta

20005329

20005329 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

Małaszewski Patryk

20005948

20005948 Dziedzia Martyna

20005947

20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok

Napieralski Mikołaj

20004145

20004145 Sobiereiska Julia

20004449

20004449 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Pilichowski Eryk

20004966

20004966 Wilk Zofia

20004934

20004934 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

Stepuch Maciek

20005714

20005714 Łapa Gabriela

20005720

20005720 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Tuszkowski Hubert

20004284

20004284 Wójcik Anastazja

20007520

20007520 THE BEST Gdańsk

Zblewski Mateusz

20003693

20003693 Bacławska Magdalena

20003694

20003694 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

14-15 D LA [8/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Chmurzyński Szymon

20005191

20005191 Buzała Jolanta

20006824

20006824 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

2 Jankowski Martin

20003619

20003619 Ananicz Nina

20003620

20003620 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski - POLAND

3 Kleist Kacper

20004319

20004319 Zielińska Aneta

20004318

20004318 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

4 Koperczak Oskar

20004508

20004508 Waluszkiewicz Emilia

20004502

20004502 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

5 Kuźniarski Jurand

20004504

20004504 Daraszkiewicz Zuzanna

20004505

20004505 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

6 Machocki Norbert

20005950

20005950 Ambroziak Julia

20005826

20005826 FLESZ Nowogard

7 Smolarek Filip

20005272

20005272 Walińska Otylia

20000115

20000115 JANTAR Elbląg

8 Waruszewski Tymon

20005968

20005968 Włoch Marta

20005329

20005329 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

Małaszewski Patryk

20005948

20005948 Dziedzia Martyna

20005947

20005947 TKS TĘCZA Białystok

Pilichowski Eryk

20004966

20004966 Wilk Zofia

20004934

20004934 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

Stepuch Maciek

20005714

20005714 Łapa Gabriela

20005720

20005720 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Szewczyczak Filip

20004273

20004273 Jędrzejczyk Zuzanna

20003554

20003554 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

Tuszkowski Hubert

20004284

20004284 Wójcik Anastazja

20007520

20007520 THE BEST Gdańsk

Zblewski Mateusz

20003693

20003693 Bacławska Magdalena

20003694

20003694 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Starts at: 16:30
10-11 C ST [3/6] Final ~13 min
1 Nowaczyk Mikołaj

20005983

20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra

20005984

20005984 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

2 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard

20004046

20004046 Stefańczyk Laura

20005559

20005559 JANTAR Elbląg

3 Śliwa Konrad

20004087

20004087 Buczek Hanna

20004041

20004041 JANTAR Elbląg

10-11 C LA [3/6] Final ~13 min
1 Nowaczyk Mikołaj

20005983

20005983 Nowaczyk Aleksandra

20005984

20005984 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

2 Szostak Krzysztof Ryszard

20004046

20004046 Stefańczyk Laura

20005559

20005559 JANTAR Elbląg

3 Śliwa Konrad

20004087

20004087 Buczek Hanna

20004041

20004041 JANTAR Elbląg

12-13 C ST [12/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Drażba Michał

20003706

20003706 Żybort Oliwia

20005105

20005105 UKS JANTAR Gdańsk - POLAND

2 Kaczmarczyk Alan

20003971

20003971 Błaszczyk Marcelina

20003972

20003972 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

3 Kowalewski Julian

20006416

20006416 Czopek Alicja

20005577

20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa

4 Krawczyk Kuba

20005964

20005964 Jałocha Martyna

20005965

20005965 ST ELITA Kraków

5 Kurzela Szymon

20005726

20005726 Zawistowska Maja

20005723

20005723 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

6 Morozkov Mark

Seikste Estere

DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga - LATVIA

7 Niezgoda Edward

20005558

20005558 Leszczyńska Nina Sonia

20006812

20006812 FALA Sopot

8 Podgórski Filip

20005018

20005018 Wolańska Zuzanna

20005017

20005017 AKTT Szczecin

9 Vatass Marks

Vatasa Laura

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

10 Wiśniewski Krzysztof

20004575

20004575 Bieraga Zofia

20004565

20004565 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

11 Woliński Bartosz

20004047

20004047 Saryk Amelia

20003688

20003688 JANTAR Elbląg

12 Zadura Filip

20006123

20006123 Sapieja Amelia Sylwia

20005599

20005599 TOP DANCE Pruszków

Blaszyński Dawid

20004378

20004378 Biesiekierska Kornelia

20004377

20004377 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

Melbardis Kristians

Lebedeva Dana

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

12-13 C LA [10/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Blaszyński Dawid

20004378

20004378 Biesiekierska Kornelia

20004377

20004377 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

2 Drażba Michał

20003706

20003706 Żybort Oliwia

20005105

20005105 UKS JANTAR Gdańsk - POLAND

3 Kaczmarczyk Alan

20003971

20003971 Błaszczyk Marcelina

20003972

20003972 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

4 Kowalewski Julian

20006416

20006416 Czopek Alicja

20005577

20005577 UKS FEELING Warszawa

5 Krawczyk Kuba

20005964

20005964 Jałocha Martyna

20005965

20005965 ST ELITA Kraków

6 Niezgoda Edward

20005558

20005558 Leszczyńska Nina Sonia

20006812

20006812 FALA Sopot

7 Nowacki Krzysztof Mateusz

20004350

20004350 Górczak Julia Lena

20004368

20004368 TIGER-TEAM Łódź

8 Podgórski Filip

20005018

20005018 Wolańska Zuzanna

20005017

20005017 AKTT Szczecin

9 Woliński Bartosz

20004047

20004047 Saryk Amelia

20003688

20003688 JANTAR Elbląg

10 Zadura Filip

20006123

20006123 Sapieja Amelia Sylwia

20005599

20005599 TOP DANCE Pruszków

Kurzela Szymon

20005726

20005726 Zawistowska Maja

20005723

20005723 CREATIVE DANCE Warszawa

Melbardis Kristians

Lebedeva Dana

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

Morozkov Mark

Seikste Estere

DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga - LATVIA

14-15 C ST [10/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Chmurzyński Szymon

20005191

20005191 Buzała Jolanta

20006824

20006824 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

2 Ciesielski Mateusz

20001557

20001557 Jasińska Julia

20003735

20003735 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

3 Jankowski Martin

20003619

20003619 Ananicz Nina

20003620

20003620 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski - POLAND

4 Kępka Jakub

20003588

20003588 Grzankowska Oliwia

20003697

20003697 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Kleist Kacper

20004319

20004319 Zielińska Aneta

20004318

20004318 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

6 Kropacz Marcel Miłosz

20003857

20003857 Zmudczyńska Iga

20003707

20003707 FALA Sopot

7 Ostaszewski Marcin

20003698

20003698 Gronkowska Karolina

20005192

20005192 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

8 Rosłoń Wojciech Wiktor

20004384

20004384 Bury Małgorzata

20006740

20006740 FALA Sopot

9 Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin

10 Zamiara Mariusz

20003842

20003842 Konarzewska Maja

20004117

20004117 JANTAR Elbląg

Bochnak Stanisław

20005367

20005367 Bakalarz Julia

20004336

20004336 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

Franczak Piotr

20005413

20005413 Mikielska Martyna

20005414

20005414 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - POLAND

Pilichowski Eryk

20004966

20004966 Wilk Zofia

20004934

20004934 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

Šoba Jakub

Šobova Karolina

STYL-DANCE TEPLICE Teplice - CZECH REPUBLIC

Szewczyczak Filip

20004273

20004273 Jędrzejczyk Zuzanna

20003554

20003554 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia

Szyc Alan

20002725

20002725 Kawa Julia

20004529

20004529 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk - POLAND

Zblewski Mateusz

20003693

20003693 Bacławska Magdalena

20003694

20003694 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

14-15 C LA [11/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Chmurzyński Bartłomiej

20003959

20003959 Derlatka Gabriela

20003958

20003958 FOCUS Dziwnów

2 Ciesielski Mateusz

20001557

20001557 Jasińska Julia

20003735

20003735 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz

3 Kleist Kacper

20004319

20004319 Zielińska Aneta

20004318

20004318 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

4 Kropacz Marcel Miłosz

20003857

20003857 Zmudczyńska Iga

20003707

20003707 FALA Sopot

5 Laps Jan

20005370

20005370 Marcinkowska Agata

20005369

20005369 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

6 Ostaszewski Marcin

20003698

20003698 Gronkowska Karolina

20005192

20005192 LATINO CAFE Gdynia - POLAND

7 Rosłoń Wojciech Wiktor

20004384

20004384 Bury Małgorzata

20006740

20006740 FALA Sopot

8 Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin

9 Wacławski Damian

20004568

20004568 Sroka Wiktoria

20004572

20004572 JANTAR Elbląg - POLAND

10 Wiśniewski Wojciech

20003559

20003559 Nowaczyk Olga

20002729

20002729 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

11 Zamiara Mariusz

20003842

20003842 Konarzewska Maja

20004117

20004117 JANTAR Elbląg

Bochnak Stanisław

20005367

20005367 Bakalarz Julia

20004336

20004336 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

Franczak Piotr

20005413

20005413 Mikielska Martyna

20005414

20005414 TEMPO Bydgoszcz - POLAND

Napieralski Mikołaj

20004145

20004145 Sobiereiska Julia

20004449

20004449 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

Przybyłek Kornel

20004667

20004667 Brzezicka Martyna

20004666

20004666 JANTAR Wolin

Szyc Alan

20002725

20002725 Kawa Julia

20004529

20004529 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO Gdańsk - POLAND

Zogins Arsenijs

Mazalevska Lina

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

pow.15 E Komb. 8T [3/6] Final ~19 min
1 Dąbrowski Krzysztof

20009069

20009069 Frankiewicz Sonia

20006517

20006517 DANCE UNITED Gdańsk

2 Solawa Kacper

20003118

20003118 Kalinowska Hanna

20009071

20009071 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

3 Zamiara Tomasz

20003843

20003843 Malinowska Aleksandra

20000111

20000111 JANTAR Elbląg

Starts at: 19:00
14-15 B ST [10/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Chmurzyński Bartłomiej

20003959

20003959 Derlatka Gabriela

20003958

20003958 FOCUS Dziwnów

2 Dutka Jakub

20000732

20000732 Stadnik Natalia

20000754

20000754 PASJA Koszalin

3 Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek

20000505

20000505 Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra

20003354

20003354 AKTT Szczecin

4 Kalmikovs Edvards

Volkova Alisa

DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga - LATVIA

5 Kaźmierczak Damian

20004495

20004495 Modrzejewska Maria

20008959

20008959 TOP DANCE Pruszków

6 Laps Jan

20005370

20005370 Marcinkowska Agata

20005369

20005369 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń

7 Nogalski Bartosz

20002721

20002721 Orłowska Aleksandra

20004710

20004710 FALA Sopot - POLAND

8 Parulski Alan Szymon

20005104

20005104 Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka

20003858

20003858 FALA Sopot

9 Słomiński Adam

20004713

20004713 Naumczuk Iga

20004712

20004712 FALA Sopot

10 Wiśniewski Wojciech

20003559

20003559 Nowaczyk Olga

20002729

20002729 TKS CREATIVE DANCE Rumia - POLAND

Łabędzki Kamil

20004383

20004383 Hnat Emilia

20005195

20005195 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

14-15 B LA [10/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Fabisiak Piotr Franciszek

20000505

20000505 Kazimierczak Oliwia Aleksandra

20003354

20003354 AKTT Szczecin

2 Kalmikovs Edvards

Volkova Alisa

DACES DEJU SKOLA Riga - LATVIA

3 Kaźmierczak Damian

20004495

20004495 Modrzejewska Maria

20008959

20008959 TOP DANCE Pruszków

4 Kępka Jakub

20003588

20003588 Grzankowska Oliwia

20003697

20003697 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

5 Nogalski Bartosz

20002721

20002721 Orłowska Aleksandra

20004710

20004710 FALA Sopot - POLAND

6 Parulski Alan Szymon

20005104

20005104 Wiśniewska Julia Agnieszka

20003858

20003858 FALA Sopot

7 Raniszewski Kacper

20004958

20004958 Drzewiecka Oliwia

20005407

20005407 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc

8 Słomiński Adam

20004713

20004713 Naumczuk Iga

20004712

20004712 FALA Sopot

9 Szulc-Łatwiński Konrad

20003353

20003353 Baranowska Anastazja

20007253

20007253 FOCUS Szczecin

10 Zogins Arsenijs

Mazalevska Lina

ESTETIKA Riga - LATVIA

Łabędzki Kamil

20004383

20004383 Hnat Emilia

20005195

20005195 FOCUS Kamień Pomorski

Šoba Jakub

Šobova Karolina

STYL-DANCE TEPLICE Teplice - CZECH REPUBLIC

pow.15 D ST [8/14] 1/2 Final ~21 min
1 Banasiewicz Witold

20006544

20006544 Fic Natalia

20006545

20006545 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

2 Baranov Taras

20005858

20005858 Kryvokhyzha Angelina

20007550

20007550 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Biedunkiewicz Eryk

20006870

20006870 Gruchała Aleksandra

20006869

20006869 DANCE FACTORY Gdynia

4 Kanivets Dmytro

20008768

20008768 Stepanenko Oleksandra

20008770

20008770 DANCE UNITED Gdańsk

5 Laskus Franciszek

20006546

20006546 Kraus Zofia

20006552

20006552 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

6 Melnychuk Dmytro

20006962

20006962 Muntowska Maja

20004820

20004820 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

7 Wajs Maciej

20007541

20007541 Olesiejuk Hanna

20005717

20005717 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

8 Zacharewicz Olaf

20005471

20005471 Repka Klaudia

20005472

20005472 SKT U MIRKA Morąg

Krzyżanowski Krzysztof

20001508

20001508 Walkusz Renata

20005190

20005190 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

Truchel Paweł 

20006572

20006572 Karnat Monika

20001509

20001509 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk

pow.15 D LA [7/14] Final ~13 min
1 Banasiewicz Witold

20006544

20006544 Fic Natalia

20006545

20006545 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

2 Baranov Taras

20005858

20005858 Kryvokhyzha Angelina

20007550

20007550 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

3 Benjamin Shannon

Vaidyanathan Rajeswari

VR DANCESPORT Mumbai - INDIA

4 Białasz Konstanty

20004994

20004994 Charzyńska Anna

20003125

20003125 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko

5 Biedunkiewicz Eryk

20006870

20006870 Gruchała Aleksandra

20006869

20006869 DANCE FACTORY Gdynia

6 Melnychuk Dmytro

20006962

20006962 Muntowska Maja

20004820

20004820 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

7 Wajs Maciej

20007541

20007541 Olesiejuk Hanna

20005717

20005717 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Kanivets Dmytro

20008768

20008768 Stepanenko Oleksandra

20008770

20008770 DANCE UNITED Gdańsk

Krzyżanowski Krzysztof

20001508

20001508 Walkusz Renata

20005190

20005190 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

pow.15 C ST [7/14] Final ~15 min
1 Bińkowski Filip

20003590

20003590 Grela Patrycja

20005631

20005631 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

2 Janicki Oliwier

20000812

20000812 Wensierska Julia

20003993

20003993 BLACK DANCE Gdańsk - POLAND

3 Jerka Dawid Kamil

20003586

20003586 Czajkowska Alicja

20004755

20004755 TEMPO Bydgoszcz

4 Koziorowski Sebastian

20006090

20006090 Jaworska Lena

20006091

20006091 ST ARTDANCE Sierpc

5 Pietrucha Wojciech

20003094

20003094 Turowska Magdalena

20006722

20006722 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa

6 Prondziński Mateusz

20004558

20004558 Kołodziej Hanna

20000787

20000787 AT SMOOTH Pruszcz Gdański

7 Stelak Filip

20004054

20004054 Płócienniczak Karolina Anna

20004055

20004055 SKT FABRYKA TAŃCA Bydgoszcz

Białasz Konstanty

20004994

20004994 Charzyńska Anna

20003125

20003125 UKS CZAR PAR Giżycko

Kropacz Mikołaj

20003640

20003640 Hinc Paulina Weronika

20003639

20003639 FALA Sopot

Laskus Franciszek

20006546

20006546 Kraus Zofia

20006552

20006552 IMPET TEAM Warszawa

Miszczak Maciej

20001497

20001497 Szpaczyńska Dominika

20000009

20000009 LATINO CAFE Gdynia

pow.15 C LA [10/14] 1/2 Final ~25 min
1 Benjamin Shannon

Vaidyanathan Rajeswari

VR DANCESPORT Mumbai - INDIA

2 Bigos Krzysztof