WDSF World Championships Under 21 Standard

WDSF World Championships Under 21 Standard

Elbląg 08.10.2022

Number of entries
Number of couples
51
51
World Championships U21 ST [13:00]
Rehearsal: 11:30
Estimated part time: ~6 h, 16 min
Planned ending time: 22:00 Estimated ending time: ~19:16
Number of entries
Number of couples
51
51
WDSF World Championships Under 21 ST [51] 1/16 Final ~356 min
1 Affonso Christopher

10137915

10137915 Hatleberg Holly

10137928

10137928 UNITED STATES

2 Aisenstadt Dennis

10081318

10081318 Damm-Jakobsen Emily

10103660

10103660 DENMARK

3 Bong Jun Cheng

10139964

10139964 Yeo Kai Ning Grace

10140030

10140030 MALAYSIA

4 Brown Samuel

10124341

10124341 Wood Berkley

10124711

10124711 AUSTRALIA

5 Buda Patrik

10098179

10098179 Budova Silvia

10098178

10098178 SLOVAKIA

6 Cantarella Edoardo

10125544

10125544 Gentili Asia

10115895

10115895 ITALY

7 Chiari Stefan

10104912

10104912 Colja Neza

10112100

10112100 SLOVENIA

8 Chornii Dmytro

10082896

10082896 Samchynska Mariia

10084313

10084313 UKRAINE

9 Ciupa Jakub

10136219

10136219 Zmudczyńska Marta

10136370

10136370 FALA Sopot - POLAND

10 Costa Joao

10127451

10127451 Almeida Laura

10127452

10127452 PORTUGAL

11 Dolezal Radek

10090801

10090801 Folcova Nicole

10112838

10112838 CZECH REPUBLIC

12 Filatov Kostiantyn

10124717

10124717 Shepshynska Viktoriia

10124719

10124719 UKRAINE

13 Fischer Enrico

10111696

10111696 Lippelt Viktoria

10102294

10102294 GERMANY

14 Fried Martin

10100675

10100675 Krasova Aneta

10086644

10086644 CZECH REPUBLIC

15 Giorgetti Emanuele

10098041

10098041 Lenzerini Alessia

10126793

10126793 ITALY

16 Glabe Max

10117847

10117847 Myhrengen Martine Hammer

10134719

10134719 NORWAY

17 Grande Sebastiano

10103320

10103320 Farinaccio Moorea

10100095

10100095 ITALY

18 Gutenko Aleksejs

10106162

10106162 Jerumane Dana Kristiana

10120024

10120024 LATVIA

19 Haftka Paweł

10068789

10068789 Grzęska Oliwia

10103838

10103838 TKS DANCE&DANCE Toruń - POLAND

20 Ivanov Pavel

10105919

10105919 Bondo Charlotte Silke

10118248

10118248 DENMARK

21 Jaśkowiak Ernest

10117547

10117547 Piasta Klaudia

10124033

10124033 DANCE ACADEMY Bydgoszcz - POLAND

22 Jesensky Jaroslav

10100555

10100555 Pavlovicova Simona

10100554

10100554 SLOVAKIA

23 Kis Tamas Kristof

10107343

10107343 Nagyova Maria

10107342

10107342 SLOVAKIA

24 Kmetka Samuel

10123346

10123346 Dobsovicova Sara

10123348

10123348 SLOVAKIA

25 Kravchuk Mykhailo

10118749

10118749 Fedorova Kseniia

10115421

10115421 UKRAINE

26 Lupoaie Cosmin

10082101

10082101 Morariu Alessia Ioana

10107640

10107640 ROMANIA

27 Makarovas Laurynas

10070999

10070999 Ambrazeviciute Kotryna

10113098

10113098 LITHUANIA

28 Mamrak Adam

10136113

10136113 Usselmann Emilia

10136215

10136215 SWEDEN

29 Meska Aurimas

10106115

10106115 Rutkauskaite Aine

10092550

10092550 LITHUANIA

30 Mijalski Marcel

10115139

10115139 Wojteczek Julia

10115143

10115143 OLIMP-SPORT Kiełczów - POLAND

31 Nadolny Kuba

10109574

10109574 Karwowska Pola

10136633

10136633 ST PYRAS Toruń - POLAND

32 Nicastro Mattia

10111680

10111680 Modenese Elisa

10134202

10134202 ITALY

33 Niezhentsev Mykyta

10124754

10124754 Korzhanivska Violetta

10132848

10132848 UKRAINE

34 Nowicki Hubert

10131689

10131689 Nowicka Natalia

10125407

10125407 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

35 Perretta Riccardo

10103213

10103213 Mozdyniewicz Julia

10100063

10100063 ITALY

36 Richter Alexander

10096831

10096831 Koene Jordan

10073026

10073026 NETHERLANDS

37 Scalora Alessandro

10115217

10115217 Mravkarov Madeleine

10115249

10115249 UNITED STATES

38 Sin Kam Ho

10106943

10106943 Lee Jerry

10106944

10106944 HONG KONG

39 Sirak Ludovit

10119297

10119297 Mazacova Daniela

10121252

10121252 SLOVAKIA

40 Sleivys Andrius

10107747

10107747 Sefleryte Vesta

10133120

10133120 LITHUANIA

41 Stawowy Mateusz

10091046

10091046 Silva Sara

10091049

10091049 ST ELITA Kraków - POLAND

42 Szczepański Jan

10120652

10120652 Ziętowska Oliwia

10131218

10131218 FALA Sopot - POLAND

43 Tarach Kamil

10108592

10108592 Billings Nicole

10095461

10095461 CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa - POLAND

44 Tsykhanovskyi Vladyslav

10080557

10080557 Tsikhanovska Veronika

10123573

10123573 UKRAINE

45 Vanoncini Matteo

10132540

10132540 Samanna Federica

10133195

10133195 ITALY

46 Varnitcyn Sergei

10116484

10116484 Poulsen Cassandra Juul

10072381

10072381 DENMARK

47 Wiener Ron

10132001

10132001 Popova Sonya

10132010

10132010 ISRAEL

48 Zahariev Aguilar Ivan Valeri

10103049

10103049 Vidas Magdalena

10072494

10072494 CROATIA

49 Zherdiev Mykyta

10112272

10112272 Lax Fabien Charlott

10098645

10098645 GERMANY

50 Zinger Thomas

10122029

10122029 Stolarsky Sarah

10122028

10122028 CANADA

51 Ziv Mark

10110895

10110895 Gabison Naomi

10131143

10131143 ISRAEL